My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2621
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
2
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
983
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1538
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
288
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
170
Africa
73
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
Rotor Volgograd
VS
Spartak-2 Moscow
Volgograd Arena
10° - 11°C
W
D
W
D
W
D
22/03/2020 13:00 GMT
1
Rotor Volgograd probability to win
56%
L
D
D
L
L
D
Russia 1. Division
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 28
Ru2
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak-2 Moscow
22/03/2020 13:00
56
32
13
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.50
10°-11°
1.35
1.35
4.35
7.00
1
1
1
Postp.
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Ru2
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak-2 Moscow
22/03/2020 13:00
70
30
Under
1.50
1 - 0
1.50
10°-11°
1.87
1.87
2.01
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Ru2
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak-2 Moscow
22/03/2020 13:00
35
47
18
X
1
1
-
0
1 - 0
10°-11°
4.00
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Ru2
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak-2 Moscow
22/03/2020 13:00
56
44
No
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.50
10°-11°
1.58
2.25
1.58
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Ru2
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak-2 Moscow
22/03/2020 13:00
88%
1X
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.50
10°-11°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Ru2
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak-2 Moscow
22/03/2020 13:00
56%
Home -0.75
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.50
10°-11°
1.59
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 28
Ru2
Rotor Volgograd
Spartak-2 Moscow
22/03/2020 13:00
31%
25%
23%
Sultonov
Mullin
Sanaia
1
-
0
1 - 0
1.50
10°-11°
-
-
-
Postp.
Head to head
All
26/08
2019
Spartak-2 Moscow
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd
Ru2
03/03
2019
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Spartak-2 Moscow
Ru2
19/08
2018
Spartak-2 Moscow
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd
Ru2
10/03
2018
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Spartak-2 Moscow
Ru2
20/08
2017
Spartak-2 Moscow
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Rotor Volgograd
Ru2
Rotor Volgograd
2
40%
Draw
2
40%
Spartak-2 Moscow
1
20%
{"lg_-1":[2,2,1,5],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,1,5],"lg_90":[2,2,1,5],"lg_90_6":[2,2,1,5]}
Standings up to 22/03/2020
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Rotor Volgograd
56
27
17
5
5
41
21
20
2
FK Khimki
54
27
16
6
5
50
19
31
3
FC Chertanovo
54
27
15
9
3
37
19
18
4
Torpedo Moscow
53
27
16
5
6
39
25
14
5
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
48
27
13
9
5
38
25
13
6
SKA-Khabarovsk
43
27
12
7
8
42
30
12
7
Baltika Kaliningrad
43
27
12
7
8
34
23
11
8
Shinnik Yaroslavl
43
27
12
7
8
43
35
8
9
Tom Tomsk
39
27
10
9
8
32
26
6
10
Chayka FK Pesch
38
27
10
8
9
31
29
2
11
FK Nizhny Novgorod
36
27
9
9
9
28
29
-1
12
Armavir FK
30
27
7
9
11
23
29
-6
13
Avangard Kursk
29
27
5
14
8
29
39
-10
14
FK Krasnodar-2
28
27
6
10
11
32
34
-2
15
FK Yenisey
28
27
7
7
13
23
40
-17
16
Luch-Energiya
27
27
6
9
12
28
40
-12
17
Spartak-2 Moscow
26
27
6
8
13
38
45
-7
18
Fakel Voronezh
19
27
4
7
16
14
44
-30
19
Mordovia Saransk
19
27
4
7
16
21
44
-23
20
Tekstilshchik Iv.
19
27
5
4
18
25
52
-27
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
ROT
matches
All
15/03
2020
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd
Ru2
09/03
2020
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
23/11
2019
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tom Tomsk
Ru2
17/11
2019
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru2
13/11
2019
FK Khimki
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd
Ru2
09/11
2019
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Chertanovo
Ru2
Win
3
50%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[3,3,0,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,3,0,6],"lg_90":[3,3,null,6],"lg_90_6":[3,3,null,6]}
SPA
matches
All
15/03
2020
FK Yenisey
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Spartak-2 Moscow
Ru2
09/03
2020
Tekstilshchik Iv.
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Spartak-2 Moscow
Ru2
23/11
2019
Spartak-2 Moscow
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru2
17/11
2019
Spartak-2 Moscow
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Luch-Energiya
Ru2
13/11
2019
Spartak-2 Moscow
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Armavir FK
Ru2
09/11
2019
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Spartak-2 Moscow
Ru2
Win
0
0%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[0,3,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[0,3,3,6],"lg_90":[null,3,3,6],"lg_90_6":[null,3,3,6]}
ROT
home matches
All
09/03
2020
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
23/11
2019
Rotor Volgograd
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tom Tomsk
Ru2
17/11
2019
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Krasnodar-2
Ru2
09/11
2019
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Chertanovo
Ru2
Win
1
25%
Draw
3
75%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,3,0,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,0,4],"lg_90":[1,3,null,4],"lg_90_6":[1,3,null,4]}
SPA
away matches
All
15/03
2020
FK Yenisey
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Spartak-2 Moscow
Ru2
09/03
2020
Tekstilshchik Iv.
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Spartak-2 Moscow
Ru2
09/11
2019
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Spartak-2 Moscow
Ru2
Win
0
0%
Draw
2
67%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[0,2,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,1,3],"lg_90":[null,2,1,3],"lg_90_6":[null,2,1,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Rotor Volgograd
Played games:
6
Spartak-2 Moscow
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
7
1.17
0.33
2
5
0.83
1.67
10
Under/Over
1.5
2
4
33%
67%
1
5
17%
83%
2.5
6
0
100%
0%
4
2
67%
33%
3.5
6
0
100%
0%
4
2
67%
33%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
4
2
67%
33%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
0
6
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
4
2
67%
33%
ROT
next matches
Difficulty
SPA
Easy 1
Severe 5
Spartak-2 Moscow (H)
Ru2
22/03/2020
3
Torpedo Moscow (A)
Ru2
28/03/2020
5
Chayka FK Pesch (H)
Ru2
03/04/2020
5
Fakel Voronezh (A)
Ru2
07/04/2020
5
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
Ru2
11/04/2020
4
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
17/04/2020
4
Rotor Volgograd (A)
Ru2
22/03/2020
2
FK Khimki (H)
Ru2
28/03/2020
1
FK Krasnodar-2 (A)
Ru2
03/04/2020
3
Tom Tomsk (H)
Ru2
07/04/2020
2
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (A)
Ru2
11/04/2020
3
Shinnik Yaroslavl (H)
Ru2
17/04/2020
5
Mordovia Saransk (H)
Ru2
25/04/2020
1
FK Nizhny Novgorod (A)
Ru2
01/05/2020
2
Armavir FK (H)
Ru2
05/05/2020
2
Luch-Energiya (A)
Ru2
09/05/2020
2
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru2
15/05/2020
1
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Cfr
04/07/2020
2
Sokol Saratov (H)
Cfr
11/07/2020
3
Legion-Dynamo M. (H)
Cfr
18/07/2020
3
Mashuk-KMV (H)
Cfr
22/07/2020
1
Dynamo Stavropol (H)
Cfr
27/07/2020
2
CSKA Moscow (A)
Cfr
02/08/2020
4
Zenit (H)
Ru1
11/08/2020
5
Dynamo Moscow (A)
Ru1
15/08/2020
5
Akhmat Grozny (A)
Ru1
19/08/2020
4
PFC Sochi (H)
Ru1
22/08/2020
4
Spartak Moscow (H)
Ru1
26/08/2020
3
FK Khimki (A)
Ru1
29/08/2020
1
FK Krasnodar (H)
Ru1
13/09/2020
5
FK Rostov (A)
Ru1
19/09/2020
2
Dynamo Stavropol (A)
RuC
23/09/2020
2
Rubin Kazan (H)
Ru1
27/09/2020
2
FK Ufa (A)
Ru1
03/10/2020
1
FK Tambov (H)
Ru1
18/10/2020
1
Krylia Sovetov (A)
RuC
21/10/2020
3
Lokomotiv Moscow (A)
Ru1
24/10/2020
3
CSKA Moscow (H)
Ru1
01/11/2020
4
Arsenal Tula (A)
Ru1
07/11/2020
1
FK Ural (H)
Ru1
22/11/2020
2
Spartak Moscow (A)
Ru1
29/11/2020
3
FK Krasnodar (A)
Ru1
05/12/2020
5
FK Ufa (H)
Ru1
12/12/2020
1
Arsenal Tula (H)
Ru1
16/12/2020
1
FK Tambov (A)
Ru1
26/02/2021
1
FK Khimki (H)
Ru1
06/03/2021
1
FK Ural (A)
Ru1
13/03/2021
2
FK Rostov (H)
Ru1
17/03/2021
2
Lokomotiv Moscow (H)
Ru1
03/04/2021
3
CSKA Moscow (A)
Ru1
12/04/2021
4
Dynamo Moscow (H)
Ru1
17/04/2021
5
Zenit (A)
Ru1
24/04/2021
5
Akhmat Grozny (H)
Ru1
01/05/2021
4
PFC Sochi (A)
Ru1
07/05/2021
4
Rubin Kazan (A)
Ru1
16/05/2021
2
Tekstilshchik Iv. (H)
Ru2
10/07/2021
1
Dolgiye Prudy (H)
Ru2
17/07/2021
2
SKA-Khabarovsk (H)
Ru2
24/07/2021
4
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Ru2
31/07/2021
2
Metallurg Lipetsk (A)
Ru2
08/08/2021
1
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
Ru2
14/08/2021
4
Fakel Voronezh (A)
Ru2
21/08/2021
5
Kairat Moskva (A)
RuC
25/08/2021
1
Tom Tomsk (A)
Ru2
29/08/2021
2
FK Orenburg (A)
Ru2
05/09/2021
5
Akron Togliatti (H)
Ru2
11/09/2021
3
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (A)
Ru2
15/09/2021
3
FK Veles Moscow (A)
Ru2
20/09/2021
2
KAMAZ N. Chelny (H)
Ru2
25/09/2021
2
FK Krasnodar-2 (A)
Ru2
29/09/2021
3
Torpedo Moscow (H)
Ru2
03/10/2021
5
FK Yenisey (A)
Ru2
09/10/2021
4
Urozhay Krasnodar (H)
Ru2
13/10/2021
3
Spartak-2 Moscow (A)
Ru2
17/10/2021
3
Alania Vladikavkaz (H)
Ru2
23/10/2021
4
Akhmat Grozny (H)
RuC
27/10/2021
4
Dolgiye Prudy (A)
Ru2
31/10/2021
2
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
06/11/2021
4
Volgar Astrakhan (A)
Ru2
13/11/2021
2
Metallurg Lipetsk (H)
Ru2
17/11/2021
1
Baltika Kaliningrad (A)
Ru2
21/11/2021
4
Fakel Voronezh (H)
Ru2
27/11/2021
5
Rubin Kazan (A)
RuC
03/03/2022
2
Tom Tomsk (H)
Ru2
07/03/2022
2
FK Orenburg (H)
Ru2
12/03/2022
5
Akron Togliatti (A)
Ru2
19/03/2022
3
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (H)
Ru2
26/03/2022
3
FK Veles Moscow (H)
Ru2
02/04/2022
2
KAMAZ N. Chelny (A)
Ru2
06/04/2022
2
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru2
10/04/2022
3
Torpedo Moscow (A)
Ru2
16/04/2022
5
FK Yenisey (H)
Ru2
24/04/2022
4
Urozhay Krasnodar (A)
Ru2
30/04/2022
3
Spartak-2 Moscow (H)
Ru2
07/05/2022
3
Alania Vladikavkaz (A)
Ru2
15/05/2022
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (A)
Ru2
21/05/2022
1
FK Taganrog (H)
Ru4
24/07/2022
5
Spartak Nalchik (A)
Ru4
30/07/2022
3
Mashuk-KMV (H)
Ru4
07/08/2022
1
FK Biolog (H)
Ru4
14/08/2022
3
Kuban Holding (A)
Ru4
21/08/2022
4
Alania-d (H)
Ru4
27/08/2022
1
Druzhba Maykop (A)
Ru4
03/09/2022
2
Legion-Dynamo M. (H)
Ru4
10/09/2022
3
Metallurg Lipetsk (H)
RuC
14/09/2022
1
Metallurg Lipetsk (A)
RuC
14/09/2022
1
Chernomorets N. (A)
Ru4
18/09/2022
4
Dynamo Stavropol (H)
Ru4
25/09/2022
2
SKA Rostov (A)
Ru4
01/10/2022
5
Shinnik Yaroslavl (H)
RuC
05/10/2022
5
Chayka FK Pesch (H)
Ru4
09/10/2022
5
FC Essentuki (A)
Ru4
14/10/2022
1
Spartak Nalchik (H)
Ru4
22/10/2022
3
Mashuk-KMV (A)
Ru4
29/10/2022
1
FK Biolog (A)
Ru4
04/11/2022
3
Kuban Holding (H)
Ru4
09/11/2022
4
Alania-d (A)
Ru4
13/11/2022
1
Druzhba Maykop (H)
Ru4
11/03/2023
2
Legion-Dynamo M. (A)
Ru4
18/03/2023
3
Chernomorets N. (H)
Ru4
25/03/2023
4
Dynamo Stavropol (A)
Ru4
01/04/2023
2
SKA Rostov (H)
Ru4
08/04/2023
5
Chayka FK Pesch (A)
Ru4
15/04/2023
5
FC Essentuki (H)
Ru4
22/04/2023
1
FK Taganrog (A)
Ru4
29/04/2023
5
FK Biolog (H)
Ru4
07/05/2023
3
FK Taganrog (A)
Ru4
14/05/2023
5
Chernomorets N. (H)
Ru4
21/05/2023
4
Chayka FK Pesch (A)
Ru4
28/05/2023
5
Kuban Holding (H)
Ru4
04/06/2023
4
FK Murom (A)
Ru3
16/07/2023
2
FK Veles Moscow (A)
Ru3
23/07/2023
2
FK Ufa (H)
Ru3
30/07/2023
1
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru3
06/08/2023
1
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru3
13/08/2023
3
Volga Ulyanovsk (A)
Ru3
19/08/2023
5
FK Astrakhan (A)
RuC
22/08/2023
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru3
27/08/2023
3
Spartak Kostroma (A)
Ru3
03/09/2023
Chayka FK Pesch (H)
Ru3
09/09/2023
5
Legion-Dynamo M. (H)
RuC
13/09/2023
3
FK Veles Moscow (H)
Ru3
17/09/2023
2
FK Ufa (A)
Ru3
23/09/2023
1
Alania Vladikavkaz (H)
RuC
27/09/2023
4
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru3
01/10/2023
1
FK Krasnodar-2 (A)
Ru3
08/10/2023
3
Volga Ulyanovsk (H)
Ru3
15/10/2023
5
Dinamo Vladivostok (A)
RuC
18/10/2023
2
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru3
22/10/2023
3
FC Chertanovo (H)
Ru2
25/04/2020
2
Torpedo Moscow (A)
Ru2
01/05/2020
5
Chayka FK Pesch (H)
Ru2
05/05/2020
3
Fakel Voronezh (A)
Ru2
09/05/2020
5
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
Ru2
15/05/2020
4
Kazanka Moscow (H)
Cfr
27/06/2020
1
FK Khimki (A)
Cfr
04/07/2020
1
Torpedo Moscow (A)
Cfr
10/07/2020
5
FC Chertanovo (A)
Ru2
01/08/2020
2
Torpedo Moscow (H)
Ru2
08/08/2020
5
Tom Tomsk (A)
Ru2
12/08/2020
2
Akron Togliatti (H)
Ru2
16/08/2020
3
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru2
22/08/2020
1
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru2
27/08/2020
3
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru2
05/09/2020
3
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
Ru2
09/09/2020
4
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (A)
Ru2
13/09/2020
3
FK Veles Moscow (H)
Ru2
19/09/2020
2
Alania Vladikavkaz (A)
Ru2
23/09/2020
4
SKA-Khabarovsk (H)
Ru2
27/09/2020
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (A)
Ru2
04/10/2020
1
Chayka FK Pesch (H)
Ru2
09/10/2020
3
Krylia Sovetov (A)
Ru2
13/10/2020
3
FK Orenburg (H)
Ru2
17/10/2020
5
Volgar Astrakhan (A)
Ru2
24/10/2020
2
FK Yenisey (H)
Ru2
28/10/2020
4
Fakel Voronezh (A)
Ru2
01/11/2020
5
FK Nizhny Novgorod (H)
Ru2
07/11/2020
2
Shinnik Yaroslavl (A)
Ru2
11/11/2020
5
Torpedo Moscow (A)
Ru2
15/11/2020
5
Tom Tomsk (H)
Ru2
21/11/2020
2
Akron Togliatti (A)
Ru2
25/11/2020
3
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru2
29/11/2020
1
FK Krasnodar-2 (A)
Ru2
05/12/2020
3
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru2
27/02/2021
3
Baltika Kaliningrad (A)
Ru2
06/03/2021
4
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (H)
Ru2
10/03/2021
3
FK Veles Moscow (A)
Ru2
14/03/2021
2
Alania Vladikavkaz (H)
Ru2
20/03/2021
4
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
24/03/2021
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (H)
Ru2
28/03/2021
1
Chayka FK Pesch (A)
Ru2
03/04/2021
3
FK Orenburg (A)
Ru2
11/04/2021
5
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Ru2
17/04/2021
2
FK Yenisey (A)
Ru2
24/04/2021
4
Fakel Voronezh (H)
Ru2
28/04/2021
5
FK Nizhny Novgorod (A)
Ru2
02/05/2021
2
Krylia Sovetov (H)
Ru2
05/05/2021
3
Shinnik Yaroslavl (H)
Ru2
08/05/2021
5
FC Chertanovo (H)
Ru2
15/05/2021
2
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (A)
Cfr
03/07/2021
3
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru2
10/07/2021
3
Torpedo Moscow (A)
Ru2
17/07/2021
5
FK Yenisey (H)
Ru2
24/07/2021
4
Urozhay Krasnodar (A)
Ru2
31/07/2021
3
FK Veles Moscow (H)
Ru2
08/08/2021
2
Alania Vladikavkaz (H)
Ru2
15/08/2021
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (A)
Ru2
20/08/2021
1
Dolgiye Prudy (H)
Ru2
28/08/2021
2
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
05/09/2021
4
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Ru2
11/09/2021
2
Metallurg Lipetsk (A)
Ru2
15/09/2021
1
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
Ru2
19/09/2021
4
Fakel Voronezh (A)
Ru2
25/09/2021
5
Tom Tomsk (H)
Ru2
29/09/2021
2
FK Orenburg (A)
Ru2
03/10/2021
5
Akron Togliatti (H)
Ru2
09/10/2021
3
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (A)
Ru2
13/10/2021
3
Rotor Volgograd (H)
Ru2
17/10/2021
2
KAMAZ N. Chelny (A)
Ru2
23/10/2021
2
Torpedo Moscow (H)
Ru2
31/10/2021
5
FK Yenisey (A)
Ru2
06/11/2021
4
Urozhay Krasnodar (H)
Ru2
13/11/2021
3
FK Veles Moscow (A)
Ru2
17/11/2021
2
Alania Vladikavkaz (A)
Ru2
21/11/2021
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (H)
Ru2
27/11/2021
1
Dolgiye Prudy (A)
Ru2
06/03/2022
2
SKA-Khabarovsk (H)
Ru2
12/03/2022
4
Volgar Astrakhan (A)
Ru2
19/03/2022
2
Metallurg Lipetsk (H)
Ru2
26/03/2022
1
Baltika Kaliningrad (A)
Ru2
02/04/2022
4
Fakel Voronezh (H)
Ru2
06/04/2022
5
Tom Tomsk (A)
Ru2
10/04/2022
2
FK Orenburg (H)
Ru2
17/04/2022
5
Akron Togliatti (A)
Ru2
23/04/2022
3
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (H)
Ru2
30/04/2022
3
Rotor Volgograd (A)
Ru2
07/05/2022
2
KAMAZ N. Chelny (H)
Ru2
16/05/2022
2
FK Krasnodar-2 (A)
Ru2
21/05/2022
3
View all
FK Yenisey - FK Khimki
30/03/2024 06:00
2
SKA-Khabarovsk - Sokol Saratov
30/03/2024 12:00
1
Torpedo Moscow - KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
30/03/2024 14:00
X
Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Leningradets
30/03/2024 14:00
1
Arsenal Tula - FK Tyumen
30/03/2024 14:00
1
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures