My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2631
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
1
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
987
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1546
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
288
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
170
Africa
73
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
Rabotnicki Skopje
VS
Vardar Skopje
Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski
13° - 23°C
D
W
W
L
L
W
19/05/2016 16:30 GMT
2
0 - 1
FT
W
W
W
W
D
L
North Macedonia Prva liga
Old Skopje derby
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 32, Championship Group
Mk1
Rabotnicki Skopje
Vardar Skopje
19/05/2016 16:30
28
25
47
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.42
13°-23°
1.60
5.25
3.60
1.60
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Championship Group
Mk1
Rabotnicki Skopje
Vardar Skopje
19/05/2016 16:30
52
48
Under
2.42
0 - 2
2.42
13°-23°
1.90
0.00
0.00
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Championship Group
Mk1
Rabotnicki Skopje
Vardar Skopje
19/05/2016 16:30
30
31
39
2
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
13°-23°
2.50
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Championship Group
Mk1
Rabotnicki Skopje
Vardar Skopje
19/05/2016 16:30
51
49
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.42
13°-23°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Championship Group
Mk1
Rabotnicki Skopje
Vardar Skopje
19/05/2016 16:30
75%
21
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.42
13°-23°
1.29
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Championship Group
Mk1
Rabotnicki Skopje
Vardar Skopje
19/05/2016 16:30
36%
Away -1
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.42
13°-23°
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 32, Championship Group
Mk1
Rabotnicki Skopje
Vardar Skopje
19/05/2016 16:30
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.42
13°-23°
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
06/04
2016
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
05/12
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
27/09
2015
Vardar Skopje
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
06/05
2015
Vardar Skopje
2 - 2
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
26/04
2015
Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
30/11
2014
Vardar Skopje
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
20/09
2014
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 - 2
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
04/05
2014
Rabotnicki Skopje
3 - 1
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
15/03
2014
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 1
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
19/10
2013
Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
03/04
2013
Vardar Skopje
1 - 2
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
31/10
2012
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 - 2
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
12/08
2012
Vardar Skopje
3 - 2
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
06/05
2012
Vardar Skopje
2 - 2
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
05/11
2011
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 2
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
09/08
2011
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
05/04
2011
Vardar Skopje
1 - 3
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
19/03
2011
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
24/10
2010
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 0
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
11/04
2010
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
06/03
2010
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 0
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
18/10
2009
Vardar Skopje
1 - 2
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
26/04
2009
Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
08/03
2009
Vardar Skopje
2 - 1
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
18/10
2008
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 0
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
18/05
2008
Vardar Skopje
1 - 2
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
24/11
2007
Vardar Skopje
0 - 0
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
25/08
2007
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 0
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
20/05
2007
Vardar Skopje
0 - 0
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
11/03
2007
Vardar Skopje
0 - 2
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
21/10
2006
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
21/05
2006
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 3
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
15/03
2006
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 0
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
16/10
2005
Vardar Skopje
0 - 2
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
29/05
2005
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 3
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
20/03
2005
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 - 0
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
31/10
2004
Vardar Skopje
0 - 1
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
24/04
2004
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 2
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
17/03
2004
Vardar Skopje
3 - 0
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
05/10
2003
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
14/05
2003
Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
06/04
2003
Vardar Skopje
4 - 0
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
23/10
2002
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 2
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
06/05
2001
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
05/11
2000
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 3
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
Rabotnicki Skopje
0
0%
Draw
3
50%
Vardar Skopje
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[14,13,18,45],"lg_-1_6":[0,3,3,6],"lg_94":[14,13,18,45],"lg_94_6":[null,3,3,6]}
Standings up to 19/05/2016
Championship Group
Championship Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Relegation group
Relegation group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
RAB
matches
All
Prva liga
Europa League
Kup na Makedonija
08/05
2016
Bregalnica Stip
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
30/04
2016
FK Shkupi
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
24/04
2016
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sileks Kratovo
Mk1
20/04
2016
Shkendija 79
3 - 1
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
17/04
2016
Bregalnica Stip
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
10/04
2016
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Turnovo
Mk1
06/04
2016
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
02/04
2016
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Shkendija 79
Mk1
19/03
2016
Sileks Kratovo
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
12/03
2016
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Renova
Mk1
06/03
2016
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
( - )
FK Shkupi
Mk1
28/02
2016
Metalurg Skopje
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
20/02
2016
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Mladost Carev Dvor
Mk1
10/12
2015
Metalurg Skopje
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
05/12
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
29/11
2015
Shkendija 79
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
22/11
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Shkupi
Mk1
08/11
2015
Sileks Kratovo
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
04/11
2015
Mladost Carev Dvor
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
01/11
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Mladost Carev Dvor
Mk1
28/10
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Renova
Mk1
25/10
2015
FK Turnovo
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
17/10
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Bregalnica Stip
Mk1
04/10
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Metalurg Skopje
Mk1
27/09
2015
Vardar Skopje
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
20/09
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 4
(1 - 1)
Shkendija 79
Mk1
17/09
2015
Renova
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
13/09
2015
FK Shkupi
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
30/08
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sileks Kratovo
Mk1
27/08
2015
Rubin Kazan
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Rabotnicki Skopje
UEL
20/08
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rubin Kazan
UEL
16/08
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
4 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Turnovo
Mk1
10/08
2015
Bregalnica Stip
1 - 0
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
16/05
2016
Shkendija 79
2 - 0
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
13/04
2016
Rabotnicki Skopje
3 - 0
( - )
Bregalnica Stip
Mk1
02/03
2016
Bregalnica Stip
1 - 1
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
02/12
2015
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 2
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
25/11
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
3 - 0
( - )
Sileks Kratovo
Mk1
21/10
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
4 - 0
( - )
FK Gostivar
Mk1
30/09
2015
FK Gostivar
0 - 4
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
13/08
2015
FK Fortuna
0 - 11
( - )
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[16,15,10,41],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_94":[10,13,8,31],"lg_94_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_14":[null,1,1,2],"lg_14_6":[null,1,1,2],"lg_326":[6,1,1,8],"lg_326_6":[4,1,1,6]}
VAR
matches
All
Prva liga
Kup na Makedonija
08/05
2016
Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Shkupi
Mk1
30/04
2016
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
24/04
2016
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Shkendija 79
Mk1
20/04
2016
Vardar Skopje
2 - 1
( - )
Bregalnica Stip
Mk1
17/04
2016
Vardar Skopje
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Shkendija 79
Mk1
10/04
2016
Sileks Kratovo
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
06/04
2016
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
03/04
2016
FK Shkupi
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
19/03
2016
Vardar Skopje
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Metalurg Skopje
Mk1
13/03
2016
Mladost Carev Dvor
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
08/03
2016
Vardar Skopje
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Bregalnica Stip
Mk1
28/02
2016
FK Turnovo
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
21/02
2016
Vardar Skopje
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Renova
Mk1
10/12
2015
Vardar Skopje
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sileks Kratovo
Mk1
05/12
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
29/11
2015
Vardar Skopje
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Renova
Mk1
22/11
2015
FK Turnovo
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
08/11
2015
Vardar Skopje
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Bregalnica Stip
Mk1
01/11
2015
Metalurg Skopje
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
28/10
2015
Mladost Carev Dvor
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
25/10
2015
Vardar Skopje
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Shkendija 79
Mk1
18/10
2015
FK Shkupi
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
04/10
2015
Sileks Kratovo
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
27/09
2015
Vardar Skopje
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Rabotnicki Skopje
Mk1
20/09
2015
Renova
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
13/09
2015
Vardar Skopje
5 - 1
(4 - 0)
FK Turnovo
Mk1
29/08
2015
Bregalnica Stip
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
26/08
2015
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Metalurg Skopje
Mk1
23/08
2015
Vardar Skopje
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Mladost Carev Dvor
Mk1
16/08
2015
Shkendija 79
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
09/08
2015
Vardar Skopje
2 - 2
( - )
FK Shkupi
Mk1
02/12
2015
Vardar Skopje
1 - 2
( - )
Shkendija 79
Mk1
26/11
2015
Shkendija 79
3 - 0
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
21/10
2015
Pelister Bitola
0 - 2
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
30/09
2015
Vardar Skopje
4 - 1
( - )
Pelister Bitola
Mk1
12/08
2015
FK Kozuv
0 - 1
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[27,5,4,36],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_94":[24,5,2,31],"lg_94_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_326":[3,null,2,5],"lg_326_6":[3,null,2,5]}
RAB
home matches
All
Prva liga
Europa League
Kup na Makedonija
24/04
2016
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sileks Kratovo
Mk1
10/04
2016
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Turnovo
Mk1
02/04
2016
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Shkendija 79
Mk1
12/03
2016
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Renova
Mk1
06/03
2016
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
( - )
FK Shkupi
Mk1
20/02
2016
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Mladost Carev Dvor
Mk1
05/12
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
22/11
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Shkupi
Mk1
01/11
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Mladost Carev Dvor
Mk1
28/10
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Renova
Mk1
17/10
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Bregalnica Stip
Mk1
04/10
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Metalurg Skopje
Mk1
20/09
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 4
(1 - 1)
Shkendija 79
Mk1
30/08
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Sileks Kratovo
Mk1
20/08
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rubin Kazan
UEL
16/08
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
4 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Turnovo
Mk1
13/04
2016
Rabotnicki Skopje
3 - 0
( - )
Bregalnica Stip
Mk1
25/11
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
3 - 0
( - )
Sileks Kratovo
Mk1
21/10
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
4 - 0
( - )
FK Gostivar
Mk1
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,7,2,19],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_94":[7,6,2,15],"lg_94_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_14":[null,1,null,1],"lg_14_6":[null,1,null,1],"lg_326":[3,null,null,3],"lg_326_6":[3,null,null,3]}
VAR
away matches
All
Prva liga
Kup na Makedonija
30/04
2016
Sileks Kratovo
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
10/04
2016
Sileks Kratovo
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
03/04
2016
FK Shkupi
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
13/03
2016
Mladost Carev Dvor
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
28/02
2016
FK Turnovo
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
05/12
2015
Rabotnicki Skopje
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
22/11
2015
FK Turnovo
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
01/11
2015
Metalurg Skopje
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
28/10
2015
Mladost Carev Dvor
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
18/10
2015
FK Shkupi
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
04/10
2015
Sileks Kratovo
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
20/09
2015
Renova
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
29/08
2015
Bregalnica Stip
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
16/08
2015
Shkendija 79
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
26/11
2015
Shkendija 79
3 - 0
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
21/10
2015
Pelister Bitola
0 - 2
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
12/08
2015
FK Kozuv
0 - 1
( - )
Vardar Skopje
Mk1
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[12,2,3,17],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_94":[10,2,2,14],"lg_94_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_326":[2,null,1,3],"lg_326_6":[2,null,1,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Rabotnicki Skopje
Played games:
44
Vardar Skopje
Played games:
43
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
71
1.61
0.86
38
98
2.28
0.67
29
Under/Over
1.5
12
32
27%
73%
11
32
26%
74%
2.5
27
17
61%
39%
18
25
42%
58%
3.5
35
9
80%
20%
28
15
65%
35%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
19
25
43%
57%
19
24
44%
56%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
19
25
43%
57%
23
20
53%
47%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
31
13
70%
30%
40
3
93%
7%
RAB
next matches
Difficulty
VAR
Easy 1
Severe 5
Vardar Skopje (H)
Mk1
19/05/2016
2
Makedonija GP (A)
Mk1
07/08/2016
3
FK Shkupi (A)
Mk1
14/08/2016
5
FK Čaklani (A)
Mk1
17/08/2016
Renova (H)
Mk1
21/08/2016
4
Pelister Bitola (A)
Mk1
27/08/2016
2
Rabotnicki Skopje (A)
Mk1
19/05/2016
2
FK Shkupi (H)
Mk1
07/08/2016
5
Shkendija 79 (H)
Mk1
14/08/2016
4
Pobeda Prilep (A)
Mk1
21/08/2016
2
Skënderbeu Poroj (A)
Mk1
24/08/2016
Bregalnica Stip (H)
Mk1
27/08/2016
3
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures