My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2646
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
22
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
987
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1562
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
288
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
170
Africa
82
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
Pitu Guli
VS
FK Kozuv
Stadion Ezero
L
D
L
L
L
L
14/03/2020 14:30 GMT
2
FK Kozuv probability to win
72%
W
D
L
L
W
L
Macedonia FYR Vtora Liga
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 17, East
Mk2
Pitu Guli
FK Kozuv
14/03/2020 14:30
15
13
72
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.88
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, East
Mk2
Pitu Guli
FK Kozuv
14/03/2020 14:30
2
98
Over
4.88
1 - 3
4.88
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, East
Mk2
Pitu Guli
FK Kozuv
14/03/2020 14:30
5
51
44
X
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, East
Mk2
Pitu Guli
FK Kozuv
14/03/2020 14:30
31
69
Yes
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.88
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, East
Mk2
Pitu Guli
FK Kozuv
14/03/2020 14:30
87%
21
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.88
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, East
Mk2
Pitu Guli
FK Kozuv
14/03/2020 14:30
56%
Away -1.5
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.88
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, East
Mk2
Pitu Guli
FK Kozuv
14/03/2020 14:30
1
-
3
1 - 3
4.88
Postp.
Head to head
All
12/10
2019
FK Kozuv
6 - 1
(3 - 1)
Pitu Guli
Mk2
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_256":[null,null,1,1],"lg_256_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 14/03/2020
East
East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
West
West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
PIT
matches
All
07/03
2020
Belasica
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pitu Guli
Mk2
29/02
2020
Pitu Guli
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
Pobeda Prilep
Mk2
30/11
2019
FK Pehchevo
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
Pitu Guli
Mk2
23/11
2019
Pitu Guli
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Tikves Kavadarci
Mk2
10/11
2019
Bregalnica Stip
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Pitu Guli
Mk2
02/11
2019
Pitu Guli
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
FK Sasa
Mk2
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
5
83%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,5,6],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,5,6],"lg_256":[null,1,5,6],"lg_256_6":[null,1,5,6]}
FK
matches
All
07/03
2020
FK Kozuv
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Osogovo Kocani
Mk2
29/02
2020
FK Plačkovica
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Kozuv
Mk2
30/11
2019
FK Sasa
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Kozuv
Mk2
23/11
2019
FK Kozuv
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Belasica
Mk2
10/11
2019
Pobeda Prilep
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Kozuv
Mk2
02/11
2019
FK Kozuv
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
FK Pehchevo
Mk2
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_256":[2,1,3,6],"lg_256_6":[2,1,3,6]}
PIT
home matches
All
29/02
2020
Pitu Guli
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
Pobeda Prilep
Mk2
23/11
2019
Pitu Guli
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Tikves Kavadarci
Mk2
02/11
2019
Pitu Guli
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
FK Sasa
Mk2
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,2,3],"lg_256":[null,1,2,3],"lg_256_6":[null,1,2,3]}
FK
away matches
All
29/02
2020
FK Plačkovica
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Kozuv
Mk2
30/11
2019
FK Sasa
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Kozuv
Mk2
10/11
2019
Pobeda Prilep
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Kozuv
Mk2
Win
1
33%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,1,3],"lg_256":[1,1,1,3],"lg_256_6":[1,1,1,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Pitu Guli
Played games:
6
FK Kozuv
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
3
0.5
2.5
15
5
0.83
1.33
8
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
2
4
33%
67%
2.5
3
3
50%
50%
4
2
67%
33%
3.5
3
3
50%
50%
5
1
83%
17%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
3
3
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
6
0%
100%
2
4
33%
67%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
5
1
83%
17%
PIT
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Kozuv (H)
Mk2
14/03/2020
2
FK Plačkovica (A)
Mk2
22/03/2020
1
Pitu Guli (A)
Mk2
14/03/2020
1
Bregalnica Stip (H)
Mk2
22/03/2020
2
Academy Pandev (A)
Cfr
25/07/2020
3
Pobeda Prilep (H)
Cfr
29/07/2020
1
Belasica (A)
Cfr
01/08/2020
2
Osogovo Kocani (H)
Mk2
22/08/2020
1
Tikves Kavadarci (A)
Mk2
30/08/2020
2
Bregalnica Stip (H)
Mk2
12/09/2020
2
Sloga Vinica (A)
Mk2
19/09/2020
2
KF Veleshta (A)
Mk1
23/09/2020
2
Pobeda Prilep (H)
Mk2
26/09/2020
1
Rosoman 83 (A)
Mk2
04/10/2020
1
FK Sasa (H)
Mk2
10/10/2020
1
FK Plačkovica (A)
Mk2
17/10/2020
1
Sileks Kratovo (H)
Mk1
21/10/2020
4
FK Pehchevo (H)
Mk2
24/10/2020
2
Osogovo Kocani (A)
Mk2
08/11/2020
1
Tikves Kavadarci (H)
Mk2
14/11/2020
2
Bregalnica Stip (A)
Mk2
21/11/2020
2
Sloga Vinica (H)
Mk2
25/11/2020
2
Pobeda Prilep (A)
Mk2
28/11/2020
1
Rosoman 83 (H)
Mk2
05/12/2020
1
FK Sasa (A)
Mk2
12/12/2020
1
Belasica (H)
Cfr
27/01/2021
2
Academy Pandev (H)
Cfr
20/02/2021
3
FK Plačkovica (H)
Mk2
27/02/2021
1
FK Pehchevo (A)
Mk2
06/03/2021
2
FK Plačkovica (H)
Mk2
13/03/2021
1
Rosoman 83 (A)
Mk2
21/03/2021
1
Osogovo Kocani (H)
Mk2
03/04/2021
1
FK Sasa (H)
Mk2
10/04/2021
1
FK Pehchevo (A)
Mk2
17/04/2021
2
Tikves Kavadarci (H)
Mk2
24/04/2021
2
Bregalnica Stip (A)
Mk2
01/05/2021
2
Sloga Vinica (H)
Mk2
08/05/2021
2
Pobeda Prilep (A)
Mk2
15/05/2021
1
FK Lokomotiva Gradsko (A)
Mk2
25/08/2021
1
Pobeda Prilep (H)
Mk2
29/08/2021
1
FK Detonit Junior (A)
Mk2
12/09/2021
2
Belasica (H)
Mk2
18/09/2021
2
FK Pehchevo (A)
Mk2
25/09/2021
2
Bratstvo Žitoše (A)
Mk2
03/10/2021
1
FK Sasa (H)
Mk2
16/10/2021
1
Sloga Vinica (A)
Mk2
23/10/2021
2
Osogovo Kocani (H)
Mk2
30/10/2021
1
FK Lokomotiva Gradsko (H)
Mk2
07/11/2021
1
Pobeda Prilep (A)
Mk2
20/11/2021
1
FK Detonit Junior (H)
Mk2
27/11/2021
2
Belasica (A)
Mk2
04/12/2021
2
FK Pehchevo (H)
Mk2
07/12/2021
2
Bratstvo Žitoše (H)
Mk2
14/12/2021
1
FK Sasa (A)
Mk2
19/02/2022
1
Sloga Vinica (H)
Mk2
26/02/2022
2
Osogovo Kocani (A)
Mk2
05/03/2022
1
Pobeda Prilep (A)
Mk2
12/03/2022
1
Sloga Vinica (H)
Mk2
20/03/2022
2
FK Pehchevo (A)
Mk2
02/04/2022
2
FK Detonit Junior (A)
Mk2
09/04/2022
2
Bratstvo Žitoše (H)
Mk2
16/04/2022
1
FK Lokomotiva Gradsko (A)
Mk2
23/04/2022
1
Osogovo Kocani (H)
Mk2
30/04/2022
1
FK Sasa (A)
Mk2
07/05/2022
1
Belasica (H)
Mk2
14/05/2022
2
Pelister Bitola (H)
Mk2
20/08/2022
3
Aresimi (H)
Mk2
27/08/2022
4
FK Ohrid 2004 (A)
Mk2
03/09/2022
2
FK Detonit Junior (H)
Mk2
10/09/2022
2
Tikves Kavadarci (H)
Mk1
14/09/2022
2
Borec Veles (A)
Mk2
18/09/2022
1
FK Pehchevo (A)
Mk2
09/10/2022
2
FK Karaorman (H)
Mk2
12/10/2022
1
FK Sasa (H)
Mk2
16/10/2022
1
Besa Dobërdoll (A)
Mk2
23/10/2022
3
FK Gostivar (H)
Mk2
29/10/2022
1
Voska Sport (A)
Mk2
05/11/2022
2
Sloga Vinica (H)
Mk2
13/11/2022
2
Belasica (A)
Mk2
26/11/2022
2
Teteks Tetovo (H)
Mk2
03/12/2022
1
Vardar Skopje (A)
Mk2
09/12/2022
1
Pelister Bitola (A)
Mk2
18/02/2023
3
Aresimi (A)
Mk2
25/02/2023
4
FK Ohrid 2004 (H)
Mk2
04/03/2023
2
FK Detonit Junior (A)
Mk2
08/03/2023
2
Borec Veles (H)
Mk2
11/03/2023
1
FK Karaorman (A)
Mk2
19/03/2023
1
FK Pehchevo (H)
Mk2
01/04/2023
2
FK Sasa (A)
Mk2
08/04/2023
1
Besa Dobërdoll (H)
Mk2
15/04/2023
3
FK Gostivar (A)
Mk2
23/04/2023
1
Voska Sport (H)
Mk2
26/04/2023
2
Sloga Vinica (A)
Mk2
29/04/2023
2
Belasica (H)
Mk2
06/05/2023
2
Teteks Tetovo (A)
Mk2
09/05/2023
1
Vardar Skopje (H)
Mk2
13/05/2023
1
FK Karaorman (H)
Mk2
12/08/2023
1
Vardar Negotino (A)
Mk2
19/08/2023
1
FK Skopje (H)
Mk2
26/08/2023
3
Aresimi (A)
Mk2
03/09/2023
4
Pelister Bitola (H)
Mk2
16/09/2023
3
Academy Pandev (H)
Mk1
20/09/2023
3
Besa Dobërdoll (A)
Mk2
23/09/2023
3
Teteks Tetovo (H)
Mk2
30/09/2023
1
Bashkimi Kumanovo (A)
Mk2
08/10/2023
4
Pobeda Prilep (H)
Mk2
21/10/2023
1
Osogovo Kocani (A)
Mk2
29/10/2023
1
Belasica (H)
Mk2
04/11/2023
2
FK Novaci (A)
Mk2
12/11/2023
4
FK Sasa (H)
Mk2
25/11/2023
1
FK Detonit Junior (A)
Mk2
02/12/2023
2
FK Ohrid 2004 (H)
Mk2
09/12/2023
2
FK Karaorman (A)
Mk2
17/02/2024
1
Vardar Negotino (H)
Mk2
24/02/2024
1
FK Skopje (A)
Mk2
02/03/2024
3
Aresimi (H)
Mk2
05/03/2024
4
Pelister Bitola (A)
Mk2
09/03/2024
3
Besa Dobërdoll (H)
Mk2
17/03/2024
3
Teteks Tetovo (A)
Mk2
30/03/2024
1
Bashkimi Kumanovo (H)
Mk2
06/04/2024
4
Pobeda Prilep (A)
Mk2
13/04/2024
1
Osogovo Kocani (H)
Mk2
20/04/2024
1
Belasica (A)
Mk2
27/04/2024
2
FK Novaci (H)
Mk2
30/04/2024
4
FK Sasa (A)
Mk2
04/05/2024
1
FK Detonit Junior (H)
Mk2
11/05/2024
2
FK Ohrid 2004 (A)
Mk2
18/05/2024
2
View all
FK Ohrid 2004 - Belasica
30/03/2024 15:00
X
Osogovo Kocani - FK Novaci
30/03/2024 15:00
1
Pobeda Prilep - FK Sasa
30/03/2024 15:00
1
Bashkimi Kumanovo - FK Detonit Junior
30/03/2024 15:00
2
Teteks Tetovo - FK Kozuv
30/03/2024 15:00
1
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures