My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
373
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
4
Predictions for TOMORROW
1188
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2206
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2850
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
198
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
191
Top Europe
54
All Europe
780
America
178
Africa
101
Asia
123
Australia
49
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
7
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Athletic Bilbao
67%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 21:00
ATB - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Juventus
47%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 20:45
CAG - JUV,
20:45
It1
Lazio
42%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
GEN - LAZ,
18:30
It1
Eintracht Frankfurt
41%
Probability to draw
19/04/2024 20:30
SGE - AUG,
20:30
De1
Nice
56%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 21:00
NCE - LOR,
21:00
Fr1
Nürnberg
45%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
NUR - SCP,
18:30
De2
SV Elversberg
47%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
ELV - S04,
18:30
De2
json_m
Prediction
Partizan Salihorsk
VS
FK Slutsk-2
W
W
W
W
W
D
01/08/2021 16:00 GMT
1
6 - 0
FT
W
L
D
L
L
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 14, Minsk Region South
By3
Partizan Salihorsk
FK Slutsk-2
01/08/2021 16:00
42
30
28
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.10
-
-
-
-
FT
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Minsk Region South
By3
Partizan Salihorsk
FK Slutsk-2
01/08/2021 16:00
58
42
Under
2.10
2 - 0
2.10
-
-
-
FT
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Minsk Region South
By3
Partizan Salihorsk
FK Slutsk-2
01/08/2021 16:00
34
38
28
X
-
FT
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Minsk Region South
By3
Partizan Salihorsk
FK Slutsk-2
01/08/2021 16:00
16%
X
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
-
FT
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Minsk Region South
By3
Partizan Salihorsk
FK Slutsk-2
01/08/2021 16:00
51
49
No
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.10
-
-
-
FT
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Minsk Region South
By3
Partizan Salihorsk
FK Slutsk-2
01/08/2021 16:00
72%
1X
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.10
-
FT
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Minsk Region South
By3
Partizan Salihorsk
FK Slutsk-2
01/08/2021 16:00
36%
Home -1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.10
-
FT
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14, Minsk Region South
By3
Partizan Salihorsk
FK Slutsk-2
01/08/2021 16:00
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.10
FT
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Head to head
All
02/06
2021
FK Slutsk-2
1 - 6
(0 - 3)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
1
100%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,0,1],"lg_373":[1,null,null,1],"lg_373_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Standings up to 01/08/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
28
10
9
1
0
64
5
59
2
Ivatsevichi
25
10
8
1
1
43
10
33
3
FK Luninets
24
10
8
0
2
25
13
12
4
FK Ivanovo
13
10
4
1
5
21
37
-16
5
Pripyat Olshany
12
9
4
0
5
23
29
-6
6
Nadezhda Gorodishche
10
11
3
1
7
20
31
-11
7
Granit Mikashevichi
4
10
1
1
8
16
41
-25
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
10
0
1
9
7
53
-46
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
27
10
9
0
1
67
6
61
2
Niva Dolbizno
25
10
8
1
1
54
8
46
3
BZHS Brest
20
10
6
2
2
48
13
35
4
Krechet Bereza
14
10
4
2
4
14
23
-9
5
FK Kobrin
10
9
3
1
5
17
32
-15
6
FK Vysokoe
6
10
1
3
6
11
47
-36
7
FK Pruzhany
6
9
2
0
7
13
56
-43
8
FK Drohichyn
4
10
1
1
8
12
51
-39
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
19
7
6
1
0
33
4
29
2
Bumprom
16
7
5
1
1
19
2
17
3
GOLHU Gomel
11
7
3
2
2
11
11
0
4
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
7
3
2
2
12
20
-8
5
Montazhnik
10
7
2
4
1
11
13
-2
6
FK Zhlobin
5
7
1
2
4
11
26
-15
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
7
0
3
4
8
21
-13
8
MNPZ Mozyr
1
7
0
1
6
1
9
-8
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
37
13
12
1
0
89
5
84
2
Cementnik
25
14
7
4
3
33
15
18
3
FK Slonim Siti
24
14
7
3
4
41
25
16
4
HCS-Olympia
23
13
6
5
2
37
20
17
5
FSK Grodnensky
22
13
7
1
5
19
41
-22
6
Smena Volkovysk
20
14
5
5
4
35
31
4
7
FK Shchuchyn
20
13
5
5
3
27
30
-3
8
FK Lida-2
19
12
5
4
3
23
28
-5
9
FK Svislach
16
14
4
4
6
21
44
-23
10
Chayka Zelva
15
13
5
0
8
21
30
-9
11
Neman Mosty
13
13
4
1
8
13
24
-11
12
FK Oshmyany
9
14
3
0
11
18
50
-32
13
Belaya Rus
1
14
0
1
13
9
43
-34
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
33
12
11
0
1
70
8
62
2
FK Kolos
29
13
9
2
2
35
12
23
3
FK Uzda
29
13
9
2
2
43
21
22
4
SMI Autotrans
26
13
8
2
3
57
31
26
5
Falko Cherkassy
23
14
7
2
5
31
28
3
6
FC Smolevichi
19
14
6
1
7
45
29
16
7
Livadija
14
14
4
2
8
24
48
-24
8
Viliya Vileyka
7
13
2
1
10
24
42
-18
9
FK Krupki
7
13
2
1
10
21
61
-40
10
Berezino
4
13
1
1
11
16
86
-70
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
33
13
10
3
0
51
5
46
2
Partizan Salihorsk
27
12
8
3
1
36
8
28
3
Neman Stolbtsy
24
13
8
0
5
47
18
29
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
23
13
7
2
4
36
24
12
5
FK Kletsk
21
12
6
3
3
19
22
-3
6
Energetik-BGATU
20
12
6
2
4
33
28
5
7
Starye Dorogi
13
13
3
4
6
18
28
-10
8
Stroitel Kopyl
12
12
3
3
6
19
25
-6
9
FK Slutsk-2
10
12
2
4
6
21
45
-24
10
FK Lyuban
7
13
2
1
10
21
49
-28
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
4
13
1
1
11
10
59
-49
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
33
11
11
0
0
39
7
32
2
FK Osipovichi
24
11
8
0
3
39
12
27
3
Gorki
18
11
6
0
5
25
16
9
4
Belshina II
15
11
5
0
6
21
19
2
5
FK Krasnopole
13
11
4
1
6
15
30
-15
6
Spartak Shklov
7
12
2
1
9
12
33
-21
7
FK Kostyukovichi
5
11
1
2
8
7
41
-34
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
30
10
10
0
0
53
4
49
2
Gorodok lions
22
10
7
1
2
13
12
1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
16
10
5
1
4
18
20
-2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
11
10
3
2
5
25
21
4
5
Niva Tolochin
4
10
1
1
8
12
28
-16
6
FK Chashniki
4
10
1
1
8
7
43
-36
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
20
10
6
2
2
20
12
8
2
FC Polotsk
16
10
5
1
4
20
15
5
3
FK Miory
16
10
5
1
4
15
21
-6
4
Postavy
12
10
3
3
4
18
15
3
5
FK Glubokoe
11
10
3
2
5
16
21
-5
6
FK Lepel
10
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorodok lions
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Polotsk
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Tolochin
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chashniki
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Postavy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
PAR
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
25/07
2021
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
17/07
2021
FK Lyuban
0 - 5
(0 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
10/07
2021
FK Kletsk
0 - 5
(0 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
04/07
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
01/07
2021
FC Veras Nesvizh
1 - 6
(0 - 4)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
23/06
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
ByC
19/06
2021
Starye Dorogi
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
16/06
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
13/06
2021
Energetik-BGATU
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
06/06
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Stroitel Kopyl
By3
02/06
2021
FK Slutsk-2
1 - 6
(0 - 3)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
30/05
2021
Cementnik
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
ByC
16/05
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
01/05
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
4 - 2
( - )
FK Lyuban
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,4,1,14],"lg_-1_6":[5,1,0,6],"lg_373":[8,3,1,12],"lg_373_6":[5,1,null,6],"lg_304":[1,1,null,2],"lg_304_6":[1,1,null,2]}
FK
matches
All
25/07
2021
Starye Dorogi
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Slutsk-2
By3
18/07
2021
FK Slutsk-2
1 - 6
(1 - 5)
BGU Minsk
By3
11/07
2021
FK Slutsk-2
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
03/07
2021
Stroitel Kopyl
6 - 1
(3 - 0)
FK Slutsk-2
By3
30/06
2021
FK Slutsk-2
2 - 8
(0 - 5)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
27/06
2021
FK Slutsk-2
6 - 1
(3 - 0)
FC Veras Nesvizh
By3
16/06
2021
FK Slutsk-2
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
12/06
2021
FK Slutsk-2
3 - 3
(3 - 0)
FK Lyuban
By3
05/06
2021
FK Kletsk
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Slutsk-2
By3
02/06
2021
FK Slutsk-2
1 - 6
(0 - 3)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
16/05
2021
FK Slutsk-2
1 - 5
(1 - 2)
Starye Dorogi
By3
01/05
2021
BGU Minsk
6 - 1
( - )
FK Slutsk-2
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,4,6,12],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373":[2,4,6,12],"lg_373_6":[2,1,3,6]}
PAR
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
04/07
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
23/06
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
ByC
16/06
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
06/06
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Stroitel Kopyl
By3
16/05
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
01/05
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
4 - 2
( - )
FK Lyuban
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[3,3,0,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,3,0,6],"lg_373":[3,2,null,5],"lg_373_6":[3,2,null,5],"lg_304":[null,1,null,1],"lg_304_6":[null,1,null,1]}
FK
away matches
All
25/07
2021
Starye Dorogi
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Slutsk-2
By3
03/07
2021
Stroitel Kopyl
6 - 1
(3 - 0)
FK Slutsk-2
By3
05/06
2021
FK Kletsk
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Slutsk-2
By3
01/05
2021
BGU Minsk
6 - 1
( - )
FK Slutsk-2
By3
Win
1
25%
Draw
1
25%
Lost
2
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,2,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,2,4],"lg_373":[1,1,2,4],"lg_373_6":[1,1,2,4]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Partizan Salihorsk
Played games:
14
FK Slutsk-2
Played games:
12
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
40
2.86
0.64
9
21
1.75
3.75
45
Under/Over
1.5
2
12
14%
86%
1
11
8%
92%
2.5
6
8
43%
57%
2
10
17%
83%
3.5
8
6
57%
43%
3
9
25%
75%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
7
7
50%
50%
11
1
92%
8%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
6
8
43%
57%
1
11
8%
92%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
12
2
86%
14%
11
1
92%
8%
PAR
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Slutsk-2 (H)
By3
01/08/2021
FC Veras Nesvizh (H)
By3
08/08/2021
Stroitel Kopyl (A)
By3
15/08/2021
Energetik-BGATU (H)
By3
18/08/2021
1
BGU Minsk (A)
By3
22/08/2021
2
Starye Dorogi (H)
By3
25/08/2021
Partizan Salihorsk (A)
By3
01/08/2021
Neman Stolbtsy (A)
By3
08/08/2021
1
FK Kletsk (H)
By3
14/08/2021
FK Lyuban (A)
By3
18/08/2021
Viktoriya Maryina Horka (A)
By3
22/08/2021
3
FC Veras Nesvizh (A)
By3
29/08/2021
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures