My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
1310
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
53
Predictions for TOMORROW
1115
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2702
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
356
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
188
Top Europe
49
All Europe
694
America
204
Africa
80
Asia
102
Australia
23
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
7
LaLiga
9
Bundesliga
8
Serie A
8
Ligue 1
8
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
8
Brasileiro Serie A
9
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
4
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Atlanta United
42%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
ATL - CIN,
01:30
Us1
Columbus Crew
48%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
COL - POT,
01:30
Us1
Inter Miami CF
42%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
INM - NAS,
01:30
Us1
Montreal Impact
48%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
MTL - ORL,
01:30
Us1
New York City FC
38%
Probability to draw
21/04/2024 01:30
NYC - DCU,
01:30
Us1
Toronto FC
50%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
TFC - NER,
01:30
Us1
Sporting Kansas City
44%
Probability to draw
21/04/2024 02:30
SKC - SLC,
02:30
Us1
Houston Dynamo
48%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 02:30
HOU - AUS,
02:30
Us1
Real Salt Lake
36%
Probability to draw
21/04/2024 02:30
CHI - RSL,
02:30
Us1
Colorado Rapids
45%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 03:30
CLR - DAL,
03:30
Us1
Los Angeles FC
45%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 04:30
LAF - NYR,
04:30
Us1
Vancouver Whitecaps
45%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 04:30
SEA - VAN,
04:30
Us1
Brentford
38%
Probability to draw
20/04/2024 16:00
LUT - BRE,
16:00
EPL
Burnley
43%
Probability to draw
20/04/2024 16:00
SHU - BUR,
16:00
EPL
Arsenal
54%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 20:30
WOL - ARS,
20:30
EPL
Osasuna
37%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 16:15
RAY - OSA,
16:15
Es1
Valencia
46%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 18:30
VAL - BET,
18:30
Es1
Celta Vigo
40%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 14:00
CEL - LPA,
14:00
Es1
Girona
58%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 21:00
GIR - CAD,
21:00
Es1
Hellas Verona
44%
Probability to draw
20/04/2024 20:45
VER - UDI,
20:45
It1
Napoli
42%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 18:00
EMP - NAP,
18:00
It1
Wolfsburg
43%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 15:30
WOB - BOC,
15:30
De1
Bayern München
59%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 18:30
FCU - BAY,
18:30
De1
Köln
48%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 15:30
CGN - DAR,
15:30
De1
Hoffenheim
43%
Probability to draw
20/04/2024 15:30
TSG - BMG,
15:30
De1
RB Leipzig
48%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 15:30
HEI - RBL,
15:30
De1
Rennes
36%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 17:00
NAN - REN,
17:00
Fr1
Lens
51%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 21:00
LEN - CLF,
21:00
Fr1
json_m
Prediction
Pafos FC
VS
EN Paralimni
Stadio Stelios Kyriakides
15° - 16°C
L
W
W
D
W
W
15/03/2020 15:00 GMT
1
Pafos FC probability to win
42%
D
W
L
D
W
W
Cyprus First Division
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 24, Relegation Round
Cy1
Pafos FC
EN Paralimni
15/03/2020
42
35
24
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.56
15°-16°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Round
Cy1
Pafos FC
EN Paralimni
15/03/2020
49
51
Over
2.56
3 - 1
2.56
15°-16°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Round
Cy1
Pafos FC
EN Paralimni
15/03/2020
30
54
16
X
15°-16°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Round
Cy1
Pafos FC
EN Paralimni
15/03/2020
23%
X
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
15°-16°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Round
Cy1
Pafos FC
EN Paralimni
15/03/2020
41
59
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.56
15°-16°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Round
Cy1
Pafos FC
EN Paralimni
15/03/2020
77%
1X
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.56
15°-16°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Round
Cy1
Pafos FC
EN Paralimni
15/03/2020
32%
Home -1
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.56
15°-16°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 24, Relegation Round
Cy1
Pafos FC
EN Paralimni
15/03/2020
25%
24%
17%
Theodorou
Valakari
Berigaud
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.56
15°-16°
-
-
-
Postp.
Head to head
All
First Division
Second Division
Cypriot Cup
15/02
2020
EN Paralimni
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Pafos FC
Cy1
10/11
2019
Pafos FC
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
EN Paralimni
Cy1
12/05
2019
Pafos FC
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
EN Paralimni
Cy1
30/03
2019
EN Paralimni
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Pafos FC
Cy1
27/02
2019
EN Paralimni
1 - 1
( - )
Pafos FC
CyC
20/02
2019
Pafos FC
2 - 2
( - )
EN Paralimni
CyC
16/02
2019
EN Paralimni
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Pafos FC
Cy1
25/11
2018
Pafos FC
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
EN Paralimni
Cy1
21/02
2018
Pafos FC
2 - 0
( - )
EN Paralimni
CyC
17/01
2018
EN Paralimni
3 - 2
( - )
Pafos FC
CyC
18/03
2017
EN Paralimni
2 - 2
( - )
Pafos FC
Cy2
03/12
2016
Pafos FC
3 - 1
( - )
EN Paralimni
Cy2
02/01
2016
Pafos FC
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
EN Paralimni
Cy1
20/09
2015
EN Paralimni
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Pafos FC
Cy1
03/01
2015
EN Paralimni
0 - 0
( - )
Pafos FC
Cy2
20/09
2014
Pafos FC
1 - 3
( - )
EN Paralimni
Cy2
05/01
2013
Pafos FC
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
EN Paralimni
Cy1
22/09
2012
EN Paralimni
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Pafos FC
Cy1
30/11
2011
Pafos FC
3 - 3
( - )
EN Paralimni
CyC
12/02
2011
EN Paralimni
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Pafos FC
Cy1
31/10
2010
Pafos FC
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
EN Paralimni
Cy1
21/02
2010
EN Paralimni
5 - 1
(1 - 0)
Pafos FC
Cy1
14/11
2009
Pafos FC
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
EN Paralimni
Cy1
09/05
2009
Pafos FC
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
EN Paralimni
Cy1
04/04
2009
EN Paralimni
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pafos FC
Cy1
14/03
2009
EN Paralimni
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pafos FC
Cy1
13/12
2008
Pafos FC
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
EN Paralimni
Cy1
05/05
2007
EN Paralimni
0 - 1
( - )
Pafos FC
Cy1
02/12
2006
Pafos FC
1 - 0
( - )
EN Paralimni
Cy1
22/01
2005
Pafos FC
2 - 2
( - )
EN Paralimni
Cy1
25/09
2004
EN Paralimni
2 - 2
( - )
Pafos FC
Cy1
18/04
2004
EN Paralimni
0 - 1
( - )
Pafos FC
Cy1
06/12
2003
Pafos FC
2 - 0
( - )
EN Paralimni
Cy1
19/04
2003
EN Paralimni
4 - 2
( - )
Pafos FC
Cy1
30/11
2002
Pafos FC
0 - 0
( - )
EN Paralimni
Cy1
27/04
2002
Pafos FC
4 - 1
( - )
EN Paralimni
Cy1
15/09
2001
EN Paralimni
1 - 0
( - )
Pafos FC
Cy1
24/02
2001
EN Paralimni
4 - 3
( - )
Pafos FC
Cy1
19/11
2000
Pafos FC
2 - 2
( - )
EN Paralimni
Cy1
Pafos FC
1
17%
Draw
4
67%
EN Paralimni
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[11,16,12,39],"lg_-1_6":[1,4,1,6],"lg_43":[9,11,10,30],"lg_43_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_247":[1,2,1,4],"lg_247_6":[1,2,1,4],"lg_309":[1,3,1,5],"lg_309_6":[1,3,1,5]}
Standings up to 15/03/2020
Championship Round
Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Relegation Round
Relegation Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Regular Season
Regular Season
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
PAF
matches
All
09/03
2020
Doxa Katokopia
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pafos FC
Cy1
29/02
2020
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Pafos FC
Cy1
23/02
2020
Pafos FC
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
APOEL FC
Cy1
15/02
2020
EN Paralimni
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Pafos FC
Cy1
12/02
2020
Pafos FC
3 - 2
(2 - 2)
Apollon Limassol
Cy1
09/02
2020
Pafos FC
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
AEL Limassol
Cy1
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[4,1,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_43":[4,1,1,6],"lg_43_6":[4,1,1,6]}
EPA
matches
All
07/03
2020
EN Paralimni
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Olympiakos Nicosia
Cy1
01/03
2020
EN Paralimni
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Olympiakos Nicosia
Cy1
22/02
2020
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
EN Paralimni
Cy1
15/02
2020
EN Paralimni
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Pafos FC
Cy1
09/02
2020
Apollon Limassol
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
EN Paralimni
Cy1
03/02
2020
EN Paralimni
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
AEK Larnaka
Cy1
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[3,2,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_43":[3,2,1,6],"lg_43_6":[3,2,1,6]}
PAF
home matches
All
23/02
2020
Pafos FC
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
APOEL FC
Cy1
12/02
2020
Pafos FC
3 - 2
(2 - 2)
Apollon Limassol
Cy1
09/02
2020
Pafos FC
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
AEL Limassol
Cy1
Win
3
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,0,3],"lg_43":[3,null,null,3],"lg_43_6":[3,null,null,3]}
EPA
away matches
All
22/02
2020
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
EN Paralimni
Cy1
09/02
2020
Apollon Limassol
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
EN Paralimni
Cy1
Win
1
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,1,2],"lg_43":[1,null,1,2],"lg_43_6":[1,null,1,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Pafos FC
Played games:
6
EN Paralimni
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
12
2
0.83
5
8
1.33
1
6
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
1
5
17%
83%
2.5
4
2
67%
33%
3
3
50%
50%
3.5
4
2
67%
33%
6
0
100%
0%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
3
3
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
2
4
33%
67%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
5
1
83%
17%
PAF
next matches
Difficulty
EPA
Easy 1
Severe 5
EN Paralimni (H)
Cy1
15/03/2020
4
Nea Salamina (A)
Cy1
22/03/2020
3
Ethnikos Achnas (H)
Cy1
04/04/2020
1
Olympiakos Nicosia (A)
Cy1
08/04/2020
4
Doxa Katokopia (H)
Cy1
11/04/2020
2
FK Auda (H)
Cfr
29/07/2020
2
Pafos FC (A)
Cy1
15/03/2020
3
Doxa Katokopia (A)
Cy1
21/03/2020
2
Nea Salamina (H)
Cy1
04/04/2020
3
Ethnikos Achnas (A)
Cy1
08/04/2020
1
Olympiakos Nicosia (A)
Cy1
12/04/2020
4
Karmiotissa (H)
Cfr
22/07/2020
3
Apollon Limassol (A)
Cfr
08/08/2020
4
Anorthosis FC (A)
Cfr
14/08/2020
2
Anorthosis FC (A)
Cfr
14/08/2020
2
Omonia Nicosia (H)
Cy1
22/08/2020
4
Anorthosis FC (H)
Cy1
28/08/2020
2
Apollon Limassol (A)
Cy1
12/09/2020
4
Ayia Napa (A)
CyC
16/09/2020
2
Ethnikos Achnas (H)
Cy1
19/09/2020
1
Olympiakos Nicosia (A)
Cy1
28/09/2020
4
Nea Salamina (H)
Cy1
03/10/2020
3
APOEL FC (A)
Cy1
18/10/2020
5
Karmiotissa (H)
Cy1
23/10/2020
3
Anorthosis FC (A)
CyC
04/11/2020
2
AEL Limassol (H)
Cy1
07/11/2020
4
EN Paralimni (A)
Cy1
23/11/2020
4
Doxa Katokopia (H)
Cy1
29/11/2020
2
Ermis Aradippou (A)
Cy1
06/12/2020
2
AEK Larnaka (A)
Cy1
09/12/2020
4
Omonia Nicosia (A)
Cy1
14/12/2020
4
Anorthosis FC (A)
Cy1
18/12/2020
2
Apollon Limassol (H)
Cy1
23/12/2020
4
Ethnikos Achnas (A)
Cy1
03/01/2021
1
Olympiakos Nicosia (H)
Cy1
07/01/2021
4
Nea Salamina (A)
Cy1
11/01/2021
3
APOEL FC (H)
Cy1
17/01/2021
5
Karmiotissa (A)
Cy1
25/01/2021
3
AEK Larnaka (H)
Cy1
31/01/2021
4
AEL Limassol (A)
Cy1
07/02/2021
4
EN Paralimni (H)
Cy1
11/02/2021
4
Doxa Katokopia (A)
Cy1
16/02/2021
2
Ermis Aradippou (H)
Cy1
22/02/2021
2
Karmiotissa (H)
Cy1
01/03/2021
3
APOEL FC (H)
Cy1
06/03/2021
5
Doxa Katokopia (A)
Cy1
12/03/2021
2
Nea Salamina (H)
Cy1
20/03/2021
3
Ermis Aradippou (H)
Cy1
12/04/2021
2
Ethnikos Achnas (A)
Cy1
19/04/2021
1
Karmiotissa (A)
Cy1
24/04/2021
3
EN Paralimni (A)
Cy1
28/04/2021
4
APOEL FC (A)
Cy1
05/05/2021
5
Doxa Katokopia (H)
Cy1
12/05/2021
2
Nea Salamina (A)
Cy1
16/05/2021
3
EN Paralimni (H)
Cy1
20/05/2021
4
Ermis Aradippou (A)
Cy1
24/05/2021
2
Ethnikos Achnas (H)
Cy1
29/05/2021
1
Ceske Budejovice (A)
Cfr
16/07/2021
1
Coruxo FC (H)
Cfr
28/07/2021
2
Akritas (H)
Cfr
11/08/2021
3
APOEL FC (A)
Cfr
14/08/2021
5
Aris Limassol (H)
Cfr
14/08/2021
4
APOEL FC (H)
Cy1
21/08/2021
5
AEL Limassol (A)
Cy1
13/09/2021
4
AEK Larnaka (H)
Cy1
18/09/2021
4
Omonia 29is Maiou (A)
CyC
22/09/2021
3
Omonia Nicosia (A)
Cy1
26/09/2021
4
Doxa Katokopia (H)
Cy1
02/10/2021
2
Olympiakos Nicosia (H)
Cy1
16/10/2021
4
Apollon Limassol (A)
Cy1
23/10/2021
4
PAEEK Kyrenia (H)
Cy1
01/11/2021
2
Anorthosis FC (A)
Cy1
07/11/2021
2
Ethnikos Achnas (H)
Cy1
20/11/2021
1
Aris Limassol (A)
Cy1
27/11/2021
4
APOEL FC (A)
Cy1
05/12/2021
5
AEL Limassol (H)
Cy1
10/12/2021
4
AEK Larnaka (A)
Cy1
20/12/2021
4
Omonia Nicosia (H)
Cy1
05/01/2022
4
Olympiakos Nicosia (A)
Cy1
15/01/2022
4
Anorthosis FC (H)
CyC
19/01/2022
2
Apollon Limassol (H)
Cy1
22/01/2022
4
PAEEK Kyrenia (A)
Cy1
28/01/2022
2
Anorthosis FC (A)
CyC
03/02/2022
2
Anorthosis FC (H)
Cy1
06/02/2022
2
Ethnikos Achnas (A)
Cy1
13/02/2022
1
Doxa Katokopia (A)
Cy1
18/02/2022
2
Aris Limassol (H)
Cy1
25/02/2022
4
Apollon Limassol (H)
Cy1
07/03/2022
4
Aris Limassol (A)
Cy1
12/03/2022
4
Anorthosis FC (H)
Cy1
19/03/2022
2
AEK Larnaka (H)
Cy1
04/04/2022
4
APOEL FC (A)
Cy1
10/04/2022
5
Apollon Limassol (A)
Cy1
16/04/2022
4
Aris Limassol (H)
Cy1
29/04/2022
4
Anorthosis FC (A)
Cy1
09/05/2022
2
AEK Larnaka (A)
Cy1
14/05/2022
4
APOEL FC (H)
Cy1
22/05/2022
5
Udinese (A)
Cfr
25/07/2022
2
Empoli (A)
Cfr
28/07/2022
1
Wahda Damascus (A)
Cfr
03/08/2022
2
Anorthosis FC (A)
Cfr
20/08/2022
2
APOEL FC (A)
Cy1
28/08/2022
5
Karmiotissa (H)
Cy1
02/09/2022
3
Akritas (A)
Cy1
10/09/2022
3
AEK Larnaka (H)
Cy1
18/09/2022
4
Apollon Limassol (A)
Cy1
01/10/2022
4
AE Zakakiou (A)
CyC
05/10/2022
1
EN Paralimni (H)
Cy1
08/10/2022
4
Doxa Katokopia (A)
Cy1
14/10/2022
2
Omonia Nicosia (H)
Cy1
22/10/2022
4
Nea Salamina (A)
Cy1
29/10/2022
3
AEL Limassol (A)
Cy1
06/11/2022
4
Anorthosis FC (H)
Cy1
10/11/2022
2
Aris Limassol (A)
Cy1
28/11/2022
4
Olympiakos Nicosia (H)
Cy1
03/12/2022
4
APOEL FC (H)
Cy1
09/12/2022
5
Karmiotissa (A)
Cy1
19/12/2022
3
Akritas (H)
Cy1
23/12/2022
3
AEK Larnaka (A)
Cy1
04/01/2023
4
Apollon Limassol (H)
Cy1
08/01/2023
4
EN Paralimni (A)
Cy1
13/01/2023
4
Akritas (H)
CyC
17/01/2023
3
Doxa Katokopia (H)
Cy1
21/01/2023
2
Omonia Nicosia (A)
Cy1
29/01/2023
4
Nea Salamina (H)
Cy1
03/02/2023
3
AEL Limassol (H)
Cy1
08/02/2023
4
Doxa Katokopia (A)
CyC
15/02/2023
2
Anorthosis FC (A)
Cy1
20/02/2023
2
Aris Limassol (H)
Cy1
24/02/2023
4
Doxa Katokopia (H)
CyC
28/02/2023
2
Olympiakos Nicosia (A)
Cy1
07/03/2023
4
Aris Limassol (H)
Cy1
12/03/2023
4
APOEL FC (A)
Cy1
17/03/2023
5
Omonia Nicosia (A)
Cy1
02/04/2023
4
Omonia Nicosia (H)
CyC
06/04/2023
4
AEK Larnaka (H)
Cy1
11/04/2023
4
Apollon Limassol (A)
Cy1
21/04/2023
4
Omonia Nicosia (A)
CyC
26/04/2023
4
Aris Limassol (A)
Cy1
01/05/2023
4
APOEL FC (H)
Cy1
06/05/2023
5
Omonia Nicosia (H)
Cy1
13/05/2023
4
AEK Larnaka (A)
Cy1
21/05/2023
4
Apollon Limassol (H)
Cy1
28/05/2023
4
Karmiotissa (H)
Cy1
18/08/2023
3
AEL Limassol (H)
Cy1
02/09/2023
4
Aris Limassol (A)
Cy1
17/09/2023
4
Doxa Katokopia (H)
Cy1
23/09/2023
2
APOEL FC (A)
Cy1
27/09/2023
5
AE Zakakiou (A)
Cy1
02/10/2023
1
AEK Larnaka (H)
Cy1
07/10/2023
4
Omonia Nicosia (H)
Cy1
23/10/2023
4
Apollon Limassol (A)
Cy1
29/10/2023
4
Anorthosis FC (H)
Cy1
05/11/2023
2
Ethnikos Achnas (A)
Cy1
11/11/2023
1
Othellos Athienou (H)
Cy1
25/11/2023
1
Nea Salamina (A)
Cy1
03/12/2023
3
Karmiotissa (A)
Cy1
10/12/2023
3
APOEL FC (H)
Cy1
17/12/2023
5
AEL Limassol (A)
Cy1
23/12/2023
4
Aris Limassol (H)
Cy1
03/01/2024
4
Doxa Katokopia (A)
Cy1
08/01/2024
2
AE Zakakiou (H)
Cy1
14/01/2024
1
Olympiakos Nicosia (A)
CyC
18/01/2024
4
AEK Larnaka (A)
Cy1
22/01/2024
4
Omonia Nicosia (A)
Cy1
27/01/2024
4
Apollon Limassol (H)
Cy1
31/01/2024
4
Anorthosis FC (A)
Cy1
04/02/2024
2
Ethnikos Achnas (H)
Cy1
10/02/2024
1
Othellos Athienou (A)
Cy1
13/02/2024
1
Nea Salamina (H)
Cy1
19/02/2024
3
AEK Larnaka (H)
Cy1
25/02/2024
4
Nea Salamina (A)
CyC
28/02/2024
3
APOEL FC (A)
Cy1
03/03/2024
5
Anorthosis FC (A)
Cy1
10/03/2024
2
Aris Limassol (H)
Cy1
16/03/2024
4
Omonia Nicosia (A)
Cy1
31/03/2024
4
AEK Larnaka (A)
Cy1
06/04/2024
4
Apollon Limassol (H)
CyC
10/04/2024
4
APOEL FC (H)
Cy1
14/04/2024
5
Apollon Limassol (A)
CyC
17/04/2024
4
Anorthosis FC (H)
Cy1
21/04/2024
2
Aris Limassol (A)
Cy1
28/04/2024
4
Akritas (A)
Cfr
24/07/2020
3
Doxa Katokopia (A)
Cfr
29/07/2020
2
Ermis Aradippou (A)
Cfr
01/08/2020
2
Ahironas Liopetriou (H)
Cfr
08/08/2020
2
ASIL Lysi (H)
Cfr
11/08/2020
2
Ethnikos Achnas (A)
Cy1
26/08/2020
1
Olympiakos Nicosia (H)
Cy1
29/08/2020
4
Ayia Napa (H)
Cfr
04/09/2020
2
Nea Salamina (A)
Cy1
13/09/2020
3
APOEL FC (H)
Cy1
20/09/2020
5
Karmiotissa (A)
Cy1
25/09/2020
3
AEK Larnaka (H)
Cy1
02/10/2020
4
AEL Limassol (A)
Cy1
19/10/2020
4
Omonia Nicosia (A)
Cy1
25/10/2020
4
Doxa Katokopia (H)
Cy1
30/10/2020
2
Olympiakos Nicosia (H)
CyC
04/11/2020
4
Ermis Aradippou (A)
Cy1
07/11/2020
2
Pafos FC (H)
Cy1
23/11/2020
3
Anorthosis FC (A)
Cy1
28/11/2020
2
Apollon Limassol (H)
Cy1
06/12/2020
4
Ethnikos Achnas (H)
Cy1
13/12/2020
1
Nea Salamina (H)
Cy1
22/12/2020
3
APOEL FC (A)
Cy1
02/01/2021
5
Karmiotissa (H)
Cy1
05/01/2021
3
AEK Larnaka (A)
Cy1
10/01/2021
4
AEL Limassol (H)
Cy1
15/01/2021
4
Olympiakos Nicosia (A)
Cy1
20/01/2021
4
Omonia Nicosia (H)
Cy1
23/01/2021
4
Doxa Katokopia (A)
Cy1
30/01/2021
2
Ermis Aradippou (H)
Cy1
04/02/2021
2
Pafos FC (A)
Cy1
11/02/2021
3
Anorthosis FC (H)
Cy1
16/02/2021
2
Apollon Limassol (A)
Cy1
21/02/2021
4
Nea Salamina (A)
Cy1
27/02/2021
3
Karmiotissa (A)
Cy1
05/03/2021
3
Ermis Aradippou (H)
Cy1
14/03/2021
2
Ethnikos Achnas (A)
Cy1
20/03/2021
1
APOEL FC (A)
Cy1
10/04/2021
5
Doxa Katokopia (H)
Cy1
16/04/2021
2
Nea Salamina (H)
Cy1
24/04/2021
3
Pafos FC (H)
Cy1
28/04/2021
3
Karmiotissa (H)
Cy1
06/05/2021
3
Ermis Aradippou (A)
Cy1
11/05/2021
2
Ethnikos Achnas (H)
Cy1
16/05/2021
1
Pafos FC (A)
Cy1
20/05/2021
3
APOEL FC (H)
Cy1
24/05/2021
5
Doxa Katokopia (A)
Cy1
29/05/2021
2
Anagennisi Derynia (H)
Cfr
14/08/2021
2
Onisilos Sotiras (A)
Cfr
27/08/2021
2
Ahironas Liopetriou (H)
Cfr
28/08/2021
2
AEK Larnaka (A)
Cfr
03/09/2021
4
Ermis Aradippou (H)
Cy2
10/09/2021
2
Nea Salamina (A)
Cy2
17/09/2021
3
Ayia Napa (H)
Cy2
25/09/2021
2
Aris Limassol (A)
CyC
29/09/2021
4
Karmiotissa (A)
Cy2
02/10/2021
3
Olympias Lympion (H)
Cy2
16/10/2021
2
Othellos Athienou (A)
Cy2
23/10/2021
1
PO Xylotymbou (H)
Cy2
29/10/2021
2
Omonia Aradippou (A)
Cy2
06/11/2021
2
Alki Oroklini (H)
Cy2
20/11/2021
1
Ahironas Liopetriou (A)
Cy2
28/11/2021
2
Omonia 29is Maiou (H)
Cy2
04/12/2021
3
Anagennisi Derynia (A)
Cy2
11/12/2021
2
Akritas (H)
Cy2
18/12/2021
3
Ermis Aradippou (A)
CyC
12/01/2022
2
Ermis Aradippou (A)
Cy2
15/01/2022
2
Ermis Aradippou (H)
CyC
19/01/2022
2
Nea Salamina (H)
Cy2
22/01/2022
3
ASIL Lysi (A)
Cy2
26/01/2022
2
Ayia Napa (A)
Cy2
29/01/2022
2
Onisilos Sotiras (H)
Cy2
02/02/2022
2
Karmiotissa (H)
Cy2
05/02/2022
3
Olympias Lympion (A)
Cy2
13/02/2022
2
Othellos Athienou (H)
Cy2
19/02/2022
1
PO Xylotymbou (A)
Cy2
27/02/2022
2
Omonia Aradippou (H)
Cy2
06/03/2022
2
Ethnikos Achnas (A)
CyC
09/03/2022
1
Alki Oroklini (A)
Cy2
13/03/2022
1
Ahironas Liopetriou (H)
Cy2
19/03/2022
2
Omonia 29is Maiou (A)
Cy2
01/04/2022
3
Ethnikos Achnas (H)
CyC
06/04/2022
1
Anagennisi Derynia (H)
Cy2
17/04/2022
2
Akritas (A)
Cy2
30/04/2022
3
Onisilos Sotiras (A)
Cy2
07/05/2022
2
ASIL Lysi (H)
Cy2
14/05/2022
2
Olympiakos Nicosia (H)
Cfr
13/08/2022
4
Apollon Limassol (A)
Cy1
30/08/2022
4
AEL Limassol (A)
Cy1
04/09/2022
4
Doxa Katokopia (H)
Cy1
09/09/2022
2
Omonia Nicosia (A)
Cy1
18/09/2022
4
Nea Salamina (H)
Cy1
03/10/2022
3
Pafos FC (A)
Cy1
08/10/2022
3
Olympias Lympion (H)
CyC
12/10/2022
2
Anorthosis FC (H)
Cy1
15/10/2022
2
Aris Limassol (A)
Cy1
23/10/2022
4
Olympiakos Nicosia (H)
Cy1
29/10/2022
4
APOEL FC (A)
Cy1
04/11/2022
5
Karmiotissa (H)
Cy1
12/11/2022
3
Akritas (A)
Cy1
25/11/2022
3
AEK Larnaka (H)
Cy1
02/12/2022
4
Apollon Limassol (H)
Cy1
10/12/2022
4
AEL Limassol (H)
Cy1
15/12/2022
4
Doxa Katokopia (A)
Cy1
21/12/2022
2
Omonia Nicosia (H)
Cy1
02/01/2023
4
Nea Salamina (A)
Cy1
06/01/2023
3
Pafos FC (H)
Cy1
13/01/2023
3
Anorthosis FC (A)
CyC
19/01/2023
2
Anorthosis FC (A)
Cy1
23/01/2023
2
Aris Limassol (H)
Cy1
30/01/2023
4
Olympiakos Nicosia (A)
Cy1
04/02/2023
4
APOEL FC (H)
Cy1
11/02/2023
5
Karmiotissa (A)
Cy1
17/02/2023
3
Akritas (H)
Cy1
26/02/2023
3
AEK Larnaka (A)
Cy1
04/03/2023
4
Karmiotissa (A)
Cy1
10/03/2023
3
Akritas (A)
Cy1
17/03/2023
3
Doxa Katokopia (H)
Cy1
03/04/2023
2
Olympiakos Nicosia (A)
Cy1
09/04/2023
4
Nea Salamina (H)
Cy1
13/04/2023
3
AEL Limassol (A)
Cy1
19/04/2023
4
Anorthosis FC (H)
Cy1
23/04/2023
2
Karmiotissa (H)
Cy1
29/04/2023
3
Akritas (H)
Cy1
03/05/2023
3
Doxa Katokopia (A)
Cy1
08/05/2023
2
Olympiakos Nicosia (H)
Cy1
12/05/2023
4
Nea Salamina (A)
Cy1
17/05/2023
3
AEL Limassol (H)
Cy1
20/05/2023
4
Anorthosis FC (A)
Cy1
29/05/2023
2
Ermis Aradippou (H)
Cy2
16/09/2023
2
Akritas (A)
Cy2
24/09/2023
3
Ypsonas FC (H)
Cy2
30/09/2023
1
Ahironas / Onisilos (A)
Cy2
06/10/2023
2
PAEEK Kyrenia (H)
Cy2
21/10/2023
2
Omonia 29is Maiou (A)
Cy2
27/10/2023
3
Olympiakos Nicosia (H)
Cy2
03/11/2023
4
Nea Salamina (A)
CyC
08/11/2023
3
Omonia Aradippou (A)
Cy2
11/11/2023
2
Peyia (H)
Cy2
25/11/2023
2
ASIL Lysi (A)
Cy2
03/12/2023
2
Ayia Napa (H)
Cy2
10/12/2023
2
ENAD Polis Chrysochous (A)
Cy2
16/12/2023
2
MEAP Nisou (H)
Cy2
21/12/2023
1
PO Xylotymbou (H)
Cy2
06/01/2024
2
Digenis Morfou (A)
Cy2
13/01/2024
2
Ayia Napa (H)
Cy2
19/01/2024
2
Olympiakos Nicosia (H)
Cy2
27/01/2024
4
Omonia Aradippou (A)
Cy2
02/02/2024
2
Omonia 29is Maiou (H)
Cy2
10/02/2024
3
Ypsonas FC (A)
Cy2
16/02/2024
1
Peyia (H)
Cy2
23/02/2024
2
ASIL Lysi (A)
Cy2
02/03/2024
2
Ayia Napa (A)
Cy2
09/03/2024
2
Olympiakos Nicosia (A)
Cy2
15/03/2024
4
Omonia Aradippou (H)
Cy2
30/03/2024
2
Omonia 29is Maiou (A)
Cy2
05/04/2024
3
Ypsonas FC (H)
Cy2
13/04/2024
1
Peyia (A)
Cy2
20/04/2024
2
ASIL Lysi (H)
Cy2
27/04/2024
2
View all
Pafos FC - Anorthosis FC
21/04/2024 16:00
2
AEK Larnaka - Omonia Nicosia
21/04/2024 18:00
2
APOEL FC - Aris Limassol
21/04/2024 18:30
1
AE Zakakiou - Karmiotissa
20/04/2024 18:00
2
Apollon Limassol - AEL Limassol
20/04/2024 18:30
X
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures