My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2475
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
8
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
446
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1484
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
91
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
739
America
151
Africa
75
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
Manica Diamonds FC
44%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
MDI - CHE,
14:00
Zw1
CAPS United FC
41%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 14:00
CUN - BIK,
14:00
Zw1
Arenel Movers
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ARE - HER,
14:00
Zw1
ZPC Kariba
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ZPC - NPS,
14:00
Zw1
Karvan Yevlakh
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 12:00
KAR - DIF,
12:00
Az2
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
Opava
VS
Sigma Olomouc
Stadion v Mestských sadech
17°C
D
D
L
W
L
D
23/07/2020 18:00 GMT
2
Sigma Olomouc probability to win
42%
W
D
L
L
L
W
Czech Republic Synot liga
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 37, Relegation Round
Cz1
Opava
Sigma Olomouc
23/07/2020 18:00
22
36
42
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.31
17°
5.00
1.68
3.60
5.00
1
1
-1
Postp.
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 37, Relegation Round
Cz1
Opava
Sigma Olomouc
23/07/2020 18:00
74
26
Under
1.31
0 - 1
1.31
17°
1.69
1.69
2.20
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 37, Relegation Round
Cz1
Opava
Sigma Olomouc
23/07/2020 18:00
23
44
33
X
2
0
-
1
0 - 1
17°
13.00
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 37, Relegation Round
Cz1
Opava
Sigma Olomouc
23/07/2020 18:00
67
33
No
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.31
17°
1.91
2.10
1.91
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 37, Relegation Round
Cz1
Opava
Sigma Olomouc
23/07/2020 18:00
78%
2X
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.31
17°
2.62
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 37, Relegation Round
Cz1
Opava
Sigma Olomouc
23/07/2020 18:00
42%
Away -0.5
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.31
17°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 37, Relegation Round
Cz1
Opava
Sigma Olomouc
23/07/2020 18:00
20%
18%
10%
Julis
Plsek
Nespor
0
-
1
0 - 1
1.31
17°
-
-
-
Postp.
Head to head
All
Synot liga
Druha Liga
Pohar CMFS
29/02
2020
Opava
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Sigma Olomouc
Cz1
13/09
2019
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Opava
Cz1
13/04
2019
Opava
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Sigma Olomouc
Cz1
03/11
2018
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
Opava
Cz1
28/05
2017
Opava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sigma Olomouc
Cz2
05/08
2016
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Opava
Cz2
29/09
2015
Opava
1 - 5
( - )
Sigma Olomouc
CzC
21/03
2015
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Opava
Cz2
30/08
2014
Opava
0 - 0
( - )
Sigma Olomouc
Cz2
27/09
2006
Opava
1 - 1
( - )
Sigma Olomouc
CzC
21/05
2005
Opava
1 - 2
( - )
Sigma Olomouc
Cz1
20/11
2004
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 1
( - )
Opava
Cz1
13/03
2004
Opava
1 - 2
( - )
Sigma Olomouc
Cz1
30/08
2003
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
( - )
Opava
Cz1
23/03
2002
Opava
1 - 1
( - )
Sigma Olomouc
Cz1
24/09
2001
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 1
( - )
Opava
Cz1
Opava
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Sigma Olomouc
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,6,6,16],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_51":[3,2,5,10],"lg_51_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_99":[1,3,null,4],"lg_99_6":[1,3,null,4],"lg_310":[null,1,1,2],"lg_310_6":[null,1,1,2]}
Standings up to 23/07/2020
Championship Round
Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Slavia Praha
85
35
26
7
2
69
12
57
2
Viktoria Plzen
76
35
23
7
5
68
24
44
3
Sparta Praha
60
35
17
9
9
66
40
26
4
Slovan Liberec
51
35
15
6
14
55
51
4
5
FK Jablonec
51
35
14
9
12
48
52
-4
6
Banik Ostrava
47
35
12
11
12
47
43
4
Champions League Qual.
Europa League Playoff Group
Europa League playoff.
Relegation Round
Relegation Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Sigma Olomouc
40
33
9
13
11
39
40
-1
2
Teplice
38
33
9
11
13
37
51
-14
3
FK Zlin
33
33
9
6
18
30
52
-22
4
MFK OKD Karvina
27
33
5
12
16
25
46
-21
5
Opava
25
33
5
10
18
17
50
-33
6
Pribram
25
33
6
7
20
21
55
-34
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Regular Season
Regular Season
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Slavia Praha
72
30
22
6
2
58
10
48
2
Viktoria Plzen
66
30
20
6
4
60
22
38
3
Sparta Praha
50
30
14
8
8
55
35
20
4
FK Jablonec
49
30
14
7
9
46
41
5
5
Slovan Liberec
47
30
14
5
11
50
38
12
6
Banik Ostrava
45
30
12
9
9
42
34
8
7
Ceske Budejovice
43
30
13
4
13
46
45
1
8
Slovacko
42
30
11
9
10
35
35
0
9
Bohemians 1905
42
30
12
6
12
38
41
-3
10
Mlada Boleslav
40
30
11
7
12
48
52
-4
11
Sigma Olomouc
36
30
8
12
10
36
37
-1
12
Teplice
31
30
7
10
13
29
49
-20
13
FK Zlin
27
30
7
6
17
25
47
-22
14
MFK OKD Karvina
26
30
5
11
14
23
39
-16
15
Opava
23
30
5
8
17
16
47
-31
16
Pribram
21
30
5
6
19
19
54
-35
Championship Group
Europa League Playoff Group
Relegation Group
OPA
matches
All
28/06
2020
Opava
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pribram
Cz1
23/06
2020
MFK OKD Karvina
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Opava
Cz1
20/06
2020
FK Trinity Zlin
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Opava
Cz1
14/06
2020
Opava
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ceske Budejovice
Cz1
10/06
2020
Sparta Praha
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Opava
Cz1
07/06
2020
Opava
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Slovacko
Cz1
Win
1
17%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[1,3,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_51":[1,3,2,6],"lg_51_6":[1,3,2,6]}
SIG
matches
All
Synot liga
Pohar CMFS
28/06
2020
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
MFK OKD Karvina
Cz1
23/06
2020
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Teplice
Cz1
20/06
2020
Pribram
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sigma Olomouc
Cz1
17/06
2020
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Slovan Liberec
CzC
14/06
2020
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Viktoria Plzen
Cz1
10/06
2020
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sigma Olomouc
Cz1
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_51":[2,1,2,5],"lg_51_6":[2,1,2,5],"lg_310":[null,null,1,1],"lg_310_6":[null,null,1,1]}
OPA
home matches
All
28/06
2020
Opava
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Pribram
Cz1
14/06
2020
Opava
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ceske Budejovice
Cz1
07/06
2020
Opava
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Slovacko
Cz1
Win
1
33%
Draw
2
67%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,0,3],"lg_51":[1,2,null,3],"lg_51_6":[1,2,null,3]}
SIG
away matches
All
20/06
2020
Pribram
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sigma Olomouc
Cz1
10/06
2020
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sigma Olomouc
Cz1
Win
1
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,1,2],"lg_51":[1,null,1,2],"lg_51_6":[1,null,1,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Opava
Played games:
6
Sigma Olomouc
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
4
0.67
1
6
6
1
1
6
Under/Over
1.5
2
4
33%
67%
2
4
33%
67%
2.5
5
1
83%
17%
4
2
67%
33%
3.5
5
1
83%
17%
5
1
83%
17%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
2
4
33%
67%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
2
4
33%
67%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
3
3
50%
50%
OPA
next matches
Difficulty
SIG
Easy 1
Severe 5
Sigma Olomouc (H)
Cz1
23/07/2020
3
Teplice (A)
Cz1
26/07/2020
3
Fotbal Trinec (A)
Cfr
08/08/2020
3
Piast Gliwice (A)
Cfr
08/08/2020
3
Rapid Wien (A)
Cfr
12/08/2020
3
Sturm Graz (A)
Cfr
15/08/2020
5
Opava (A)
Cz1
23/07/2020
2
FK Trinity Zlin (H)
Cz1
26/07/2020
2
Slovan Rosice (H)
Cfr
29/07/2020
1
Spartak Trnava (A)
Cfr
01/08/2020
2
1. FC Brno (H)
Cfr
05/08/2020
3
FK Pardubice (A)
Cfr
08/08/2020
3
Viktoria Plzen (A)
Cz1
21/08/2020
5
MFK OKD Karvina (H)
Cz1
29/08/2020
1
SK Prostějov (H)
Cfr
04/09/2020
1
Pribram (A)
Cz1
12/09/2020
4
H. Slavia Kromeriz (A)
CzC
15/09/2020
2
Ceske Budejovice (H)
Cz1
19/09/2020
1
FK Jablonec (A)
Cz1
27/09/2020
3
Teplice (H)
Cz1
03/10/2020
3
FK Pardubice (A)
Cz1
07/11/2020
3
MFK OKD Karvina (H)
Cfr
13/11/2020
1
Slavia Praha (H)
Cz1
21/11/2020
5
Slovacko (A)
Cz1
28/11/2020
4
Banik Ostrava (H)
Cz1
05/12/2020
4
Mlada Boleslav (H)
Cz1
12/12/2020
3
Slovan Liberec (A)
Cz1
16/12/2020
3
FK Trinity Zlin (H)
Cz1
16/01/2021
2
Sparta Praha (H)
Cz1
20/01/2021
5
Sigma Olomouc (A)
Cz1
23/01/2021
3
Bohemians 1905 (A)
Cz1
27/01/2021
2
1. FC Brno (H)
Cz1
31/01/2021
3
MFK OKD Karvina (A)
Cz1
06/02/2021
1
Karlovy Vary (A)
CzC
09/02/2021
2
Pribram (H)
Cz1
13/02/2021
4
Ceske Budejovice (A)
Cz1
21/02/2021
1
FK Jablonec (H)
Cz1
27/02/2021
3
Teplice (A)
Cz1
06/03/2021
3
FK Pardubice (H)
Cz1
13/03/2021
3
Slavia Praha (A)
Cz1
21/03/2021
5
Slovacko (H)
Cz1
03/04/2021
4
Banik Ostrava (A)
Cz1
10/04/2021
4
Mlada Boleslav (A)
Cz1
17/04/2021
3
Slovan Liberec (H)
Cz1
21/04/2021
3
Sparta Praha (A)
Cz1
25/04/2021
5
Bohemians 1905 (H)
Cz1
01/05/2021
2
FK Trinity Zlin (A)
Cz1
08/05/2021
2
Sigma Olomouc (H)
Cz1
15/05/2021
3
1. FC Brno (A)
Cz1
23/05/2021
3
Viktoria Plzen (H)
Cz1
29/05/2021
5
MFK OKD Karvina (H)
Cfr
03/07/2021
1
Banik Ostrava (A)
Cfr
07/07/2021
4
Liptovsky Mikulas (H)
Cfr
10/07/2021
3
Hlucin (A)
Cfr
14/07/2021
2
GKS Tychy (A)
Cfr
17/07/2021
4
FC Vlasim (H)
Cz2
24/07/2021
3
1. FC Brno (A)
Cz2
01/08/2021
3
MFK Vyskov (H)
Cz2
07/08/2021
5
Bospor Bohumín (H)
CzC
11/08/2021
2
Fotbal Trinec (A)
Cz2
17/08/2021
3
MFK Chrudim (H)
Cz2
21/08/2021
4
Dukla Praha (A)
Cz2
27/08/2021
4
Jihlava (A)
Cz2
10/09/2021
4
Velke Mezirici (A)
CzC
14/09/2021
2
Taborsko (H)
Cz2
18/09/2021
4
Mlada Boleslav (H)
CzC
21/09/2021
3
SK Prostějov (A)
Cz2
26/09/2021
1
SK Lisen (H)
Cz2
02/10/2021
3
Pribram (A)
Cz2
16/10/2021
4
Viktoria Zizkov (H)
Cz2
23/10/2021
1
Sparta Praha B (H)
Cz2
06/11/2021
2
Gornik Zabrze (A)
Cfr
12/11/2021
4
Usti nad Labem (A)
Cz2
19/11/2021
1
FK Varnsdorf (A)
Cz2
24/11/2021
3
1. FC Brno (H)
Cz2
04/12/2021
3
MFK Vyskov (A)
Cz2
05/03/2022
5
Fotbal Trinec (H)
Cz2
12/03/2022
3
MFK Chrudim (A)
Cz2
19/03/2022
4
Dukla Praha (H)
Cz2
25/03/2022
4
Jihlava (H)
Cz2
01/04/2022
4
Taborsko (A)
Cz2
08/04/2022
4
SK Prostějov (H)
Cz2
13/04/2022
1
SK Lisen (A)
Cz2
16/04/2022
3
Pribram (H)
Cz2
23/04/2022
4
Viktoria Zizkov (A)
Cz2
27/04/2022
1
FK Varnsdorf (H)
Cz2
30/04/2022
3
Sparta Praha B (A)
Cz2
06/05/2022
2
Usti nad Labem (H)
Cz2
11/05/2022
1
FC Vlasim (A)
Cz2
14/05/2022
3
Bohemians 1905 (H)
Cz1
19/05/2022
2
Bohemians 1905 (A)
Cz1
22/05/2022
2
Fotbal Trinec (A)
Cfr
23/07/2022
3
FK Varnsdorf (A)
Cz2
31/07/2022
3
Dukla Praha (H)
Cz2
05/08/2022
4
Sigma Olomouc B (A)
Cz2
14/08/2022
3
MFK Vyskov (H)
Cz2
19/08/2022
5
Jiskra Rymarov (A)
CzC
23/08/2022
2
FC Vlasim (A)
Cz2
27/08/2022
3
Slavia Praha B (H)
Cz2
31/08/2022
5
Jihlava (A)
Cz2
04/09/2022
4
MFK Chrudim (H)
Cz2
09/09/2022
4
Frydek-Mistek (A)
CzC
14/09/2022
1
Sparta Praha B (A)
Cz2
18/09/2022
2
Taborsko (H)
Cz2
30/09/2022
4
MFK OKD Karvina (A)
Cz2
08/10/2022
1
SK Lisen (H)
Cz2
14/10/2022
3
Pribram (H)
Cz2
21/10/2022
4
SK Prostějov (A)
Cz2
29/10/2022
1
Fotbal Trinec (H)
Cz2
04/11/2022
3
Dukla Praha (A)
Cz2
12/11/2022
4
Sigma Olomouc B (H)
Cz2
04/03/2023
3
MFK Vyskov (A)
Cz2
11/03/2023
5
FC Vlasim (H)
Cz2
18/03/2023
3
Slavia Praha B (A)
Cz2
02/04/2023
5
Jihlava (H)
Cz2
08/04/2023
4
MFK Chrudim (A)
Cz2
15/04/2023
4
Sparta Praha B (H)
Cz2
19/04/2023
2
Taborsko (A)
Cz2
23/04/2023
4
MFK OKD Karvina (H)
Cz2
01/05/2023
1
SK Lisen (A)
Cz2
06/05/2023
3
Pribram (A)
Cz2
12/05/2023
4
SK Prostějov (H)
Cz2
19/05/2023
1
Fotbal Trinec (A)
Cz2
24/05/2023
3
FK Varnsdorf (H)
Cz2
28/05/2023
3
Jihlava (A)
Cz2
21/07/2023
4
FK Varnsdorf (H)
Cz2
28/07/2023
3
Pribram (A)
Cz2
02/08/2023
4
Viktoria Zizkov (H)
Cz2
05/08/2023
1
SK Lisen (H)
Cz2
11/08/2023
3
FK Šumperk (A)
CzC
15/08/2023
2
H. Slavia Kromeriz (A)
Cz2
19/08/2023
2
Sigma Olomouc B (H)
Cz2
25/08/2023
3
Holesov (A)
CzC
29/08/2023
2
Sparta Praha B (A)
Cz2
03/09/2023
2
Dukla Praha (H)
Cz2
15/09/2023
4
FC Vlasim (A)
Cz2
23/09/2023
3
1. FC Brno (H)
CzC
27/09/2023
3
1. FC Brno (H)
Cz2
30/09/2023
3
MFK Chrudim (A)
Cz2
07/10/2023
4
Taborsko (H)
Cz2
21/10/2023
4
MFK Vyskov (A)
Cz2
28/10/2023
5
SK Prostějov (H)
Cz2
04/11/2023
1
FK Varnsdorf (A)
Cz2
12/11/2023
3
Slovan Velvary (A)
CzC
17/11/2023
3
Dukla Praha (H)
CzC
25/02/2024
4
Pribram (H)
Cz2
02/03/2024
4
Viktoria Zizkov (A)
Cz2
09/03/2024
1
SK Lisen (A)
Cz2
16/03/2024
3
H. Slavia Kromeriz (H)
Cz2
30/03/2024
2
Sigma Olomouc B (A)
Cz2
06/04/2024
3
Sparta Praha B (H)
Cz2
13/04/2024
2
Dukla Praha (A)
Cz2
17/04/2024
4
FC Vlasim (H)
Cz2
20/04/2024
3
1. FC Brno (A)
Cz2
27/04/2024
3
MFK Chrudim (H)
Cz2
04/05/2024
4
Taborsko (A)
Cz2
08/05/2024
4
MFK Vyskov (H)
Cz2
11/05/2024
5
SK Prostějov (A)
Cz2
18/05/2024
1
Jihlava (H)
Cz2
25/05/2024
4
SK Prostějov (H)
Cfr
15/08/2020
1
Slovan Liberec (H)
Cz1
22/08/2020
3
Sparta Praha (A)
Cz1
30/08/2020
5
Bohemians 1905 (H)
Cz1
11/09/2020
2
FC Odra Petřkovice (A)
CzC
16/09/2020
3
1. FC Brno (A)
Cz1
20/09/2020
3
FK Trinity Zlin (A)
Cz1
26/09/2020
2
Viktoria Plzen (H)
Cz1
04/10/2020
5
Jiskra Domazlice (A)
CzC
07/10/2020
3
Slovacko (A)
Cz1
07/11/2020
4
MFK OKD Karvina (H)
Cz1
21/11/2020
1
FK Pardubice (A)
Cz1
27/11/2020
3
Pribram (H)
Cz1
05/12/2020
2
Teplice (A)
Cz1
12/12/2020
3
Ceske Budejovice (H)
Cz1
15/12/2020
1
Banik Ostrava (A)
Cz1
18/12/2020
4
FK Jablonec (H)
Cz1
22/12/2020
3
Slavia Praha (A)
Cz1
16/01/2021
5
Opava (H)
Cz1
23/01/2021
2
Mlada Boleslav (A)
Cz1
02/02/2021
3
Sparta Praha (H)
Cz1
07/02/2021
5
Jiskra Domazlice (H)
CzC
10/02/2021
3
Bohemians 1905 (A)
Cz1
14/02/2021
2
1. FC Brno (H)
Cz1
20/02/2021
3
FK Trinity Zlin (H)
Cz1
28/02/2021
2
Viktoria Plzen (A)
Cz1
06/03/2021
5
Bohemians 1905 (A)
CzC
09/03/2021
2
MFK OKD Karvina (A)
Cz1
20/03/2021
1
FK Pardubice (H)
Cz1
03/04/2021
3
Slovacko (H)
Cz1
06/04/2021
4
Pribram (A)
Cz1
10/04/2021
2
Teplice (H)
Cz1
17/04/2021
3
Ceske Budejovice (A)
Cz1
20/04/2021
1
Banik Ostrava (H)
Cz1
24/04/2021
4
Slavia Praha (H)
CzC
28/04/2021
5
FK Jablonec (A)
Cz1
02/05/2021
3
Slavia Praha (H)
Cz1
09/05/2021
5
Opava (A)
Cz1
15/05/2021
2
Mlada Boleslav (H)
Cz1
23/05/2021
3
Slovan Liberec (A)
Cz1
29/05/2021
3
SKF Sered (H)
Cfr
03/07/2021
1
1. FC Brno (H)
Cfr
03/07/2021
3
Liptovsky Mikulas (H)
Cfr
07/07/2021
1
FC Midtjylland (H)
Cfr
10/07/2021
5
Zaglebie Lubin (H)
Cfr
11/07/2021
3
Arka Gdynia (H)
Cfr
16/07/2021
2
Sparta Praha (A)
Cz1
24/07/2021
5
FK Pardubice (H)
Cz1
31/07/2021
3
Ceske Budejovice (H)
Cz1
14/08/2021
1
FK Trinity Zlin (A)
Cz1
21/08/2021
2
SK Unicov (A)
CzC
25/08/2021
3
FK Jablonec (H)
Cz1
29/08/2021
3
Mlada Boleslav (A)
Cz1
12/09/2021
3
Banik Ostrava (H)
Cz1
17/09/2021
4
FC Vlasim (A)
CzC
21/09/2021
1
Teplice (A)
Cz1
26/09/2021
3
Bohemians 1905 (A)
Cz1
02/10/2021
2
MFK OKD Karvina (H)
Cz1
17/10/2021
1
Slovan Liberec (A)
Cz1
23/10/2021
3
Slavia Praha (A)
Cz1
27/10/2021
5
Slovacko (H)
Cz1
30/10/2021
4
Viktoria Plzen (A)
Cz1
06/11/2021
5
Hradec Kralove (H)
Cz1
20/11/2021
2
Ceske Budejovice (A)
CzC
23/11/2021
1
FK Pardubice (A)
Cz1
27/11/2021
3
Slavia Praha (H)
Cz1
04/12/2021
5
Ceske Budejovice (A)
Cz1
12/12/2021
1
FK Trinity Zlin (H)
Cz1
19/12/2021
2
FK Jablonec (A)
Cz1
05/02/2022
3
Slovacko (H)
CzC
09/02/2022
4
Mlada Boleslav (H)
Cz1
13/02/2022
3
Banik Ostrava (A)
Cz1
19/02/2022
4
Teplice (H)
Cz1
27/02/2022
3
Bohemians 1905 (H)
Cz1
05/03/2022
2
MFK OKD Karvina (A)
Cz1
13/03/2022
1
Slovan Liberec (H)
Cz1
20/03/2022
3
Slovacko (A)
Cz1
02/04/2022
4
Viktoria Plzen (H)
Cz1
09/04/2022
5
Hradec Kralove (A)
Cz1
17/04/2022
2
Sparta Praha (H)
Cz1
20/04/2022
5
Slovan Liberec (H)
Cz1
24/04/2022
3
Slovan Liberec (A)
Cz1
30/04/2022
3
Mlada Boleslav (H)
Cz1
06/05/2022
3
Mlada Boleslav (A)
Cz1
13/05/2022
3
Sivasspor (A)
Cfr
22/07/2022
3
Banik Ostrava (A)
Cz1
30/07/2022
4
1. FC Brno (H)
Cz1
06/08/2022
3
Sparta Praha (A)
Cz1
14/08/2022
5
Slovacko (H)
Cz1
21/08/2022
4
Hradec Kralove (A)
Cz1
28/08/2022
2
Slovan Liberec (H)
Cz1
31/08/2022
3
FK Pardubice (A)
Cz1
04/09/2022
3
Viktoria Plzen (H)
Cz1
10/09/2022
5
SK Unicov (A)
CzC
13/09/2022
3
Ceske Budejovice (A)
Cz1
17/09/2022
1
Mlada Boleslav (A)
Cz1
01/10/2022
3
Slavia Praha (H)
Cz1
09/10/2022
5
Bohemians 1905 (A)
Cz1
15/10/2022
2
SK Zápy (A)
CzC
19/10/2022
2
FK Trinity Zlin (H)
Cz1
22/10/2022
2
Teplice (A)
Cz1
30/10/2022
3
FK Jablonec (H)
Cz1
05/11/2022
3
1. FC Brno (A)
Cz1
13/11/2022
3
Slovan Liberec (A)
CzC
26/11/2022
3
Sparta Praha (H)
Cz1
28/01/2023
5
Slovacko (A)
Cz1
04/02/2023
4
Hradec Kralove (H)
Cz1
12/02/2023
2
Slovan Liberec (A)
Cz1
18/02/2023
3
FK Pardubice (H)
Cz1
26/02/2023
3
Viktoria Plzen (A)
Cz1
04/03/2023
5
Ceske Budejovice (H)
Cz1
11/03/2023
1
Mlada Boleslav (H)
Cz1
18/03/2023
3
Slavia Praha (A)
Cz1
01/04/2023
5
Bohemians 1905 (H)
Cz1
09/04/2023
2
FK Trinity Zlin (A)
Cz1
15/04/2023
2
Teplice (H)
Cz1
22/04/2023
3
FK Jablonec (A)
Cz1
26/04/2023
3
Banik Ostrava (H)
Cz1
30/04/2023
4
Sparta Praha (H)
Cz1
07/05/2023
5
Viktoria Plzen (A)
Cz1
13/05/2023
5
Slovacko (A)
Cz1
20/05/2023
4
Slavia Praha (H)
Cz1
23/05/2023
5
Bohemians 1905 (A)
Cz1
27/05/2023
2
Sparta Praha (A)
Cz1
23/07/2023
5
MFK OKD Karvina (H)
Cz1
29/07/2023
1
Slovacko (A)
Cz1
05/08/2023
4
Teplice (H)
Cz1
13/08/2023
3
Viktoria Plzen (A)
Cz1
20/08/2023
5
Slovan Liberec (H)
Cz1
27/08/2023
3
Fotbal Trinec (A)
CzC
30/08/2023
1
Hradec Kralove (A)
Cz1
03/09/2023
2
Ceske Budejovice (H)
Cz1
16/09/2023
1
Bohemians 1905 (A)
Cz1
23/09/2023
2
Banik Ostrava (H)
Cz1
30/09/2023
4
Mlada Boleslav (H)
Cz1
07/10/2023
3
Viktoria Zizkov (A)
CzC
11/10/2023
1
FK Pardubice (A)
Cz1
21/10/2023
3
FK Trinity Zlin (H)
Cz1
28/10/2023
2
FK Jablonec (A)
Cz1
04/11/2023
3
Slavia Praha (H)
Cz1
12/11/2023
5
Viktoria Plzen (H)
CzC
16/11/2023
5
MFK OKD Karvina (A)
Cz1
25/11/2023
1
Slovacko (H)
Cz1
02/12/2023
4
Viktoria Plzen (H)
Cz1
17/12/2023
5
Slovan Liberec (A)
Cz1
10/02/2024
3
Hradec Kralove (H)
Cz1
17/02/2024
2
Teplice (A)
Cz1
21/02/2024
3
Ceske Budejovice (A)
Cz1
25/02/2024
1
Bohemians 1905 (H)
Cz1
02/03/2024
2
Banik Ostrava (A)
Cz1
09/03/2024
4
Mlada Boleslav (A)
Cz1
16/03/2024
3
FK Pardubice (H)
Cz1
30/03/2024
3
FK Trinity Zlin (A)
Cz1
06/04/2024
2
FK Jablonec (H)
Cz1
13/04/2024
3
Slavia Praha (A)
Cz1
20/04/2024
5
Sparta Praha (H)
Cz1
27/04/2024
5
View all
Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice
30/03/2024 15:00
1
Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec
30/03/2024 15:00
X
Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec
30/03/2024 15:00
1
Slovacko - Slavia Praha
30/03/2024 18:00
2
Mlada Boleslav - FK Trinity Zlin
31/03/2024 14:00
1
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures