My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
133
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
6
Predictions for TOMORROW
290
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1595
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2567
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
47
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
84
Top Europe
53
All Europe
652
America
171
Africa
57
Asia
122
Australia
45
International
National cups
2
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
6
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
3
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
2
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
2
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
16
Copa Sudamericana
16
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Club América
39%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 04:15
CLA - PAC,
04:15
CNL
Arsenal
38%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 21:00
ARS - CHE,
21:00
EPL
Southampton
35%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 21:00
LEI - SOU,
21:00
CH
Pau FC
42%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:45
TAC - PAU,
20:45
Fr2
AS Saint-Etienne
46%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:45
GRE - STE,
20:45
Fr2
Paris FC
40%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 20:45
ROD - PFC,
20:45
Fr2
Ajaccio
40%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:45
VFC - ACA,
20:45
Fr2
Angers
37%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 20:45
GUI - ANG,
20:45
Fr2
SCR Altach
53%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 20:30
BWL - ALT,
20:30
At1
KAA Gent
45%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:30
STR - GNT,
20:30
Be1
Standard Liège
47%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:30
STL - KVM,
20:30
Be1
OH Leuven
40%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:30
KVC - OHL,
20:30
Be1
json_m
Prediction
Olimpija Ljubljana
VS
Nafta Lendava
Stadion Stožice
18°C
W
D
W
W
W
D
03/06/2020 17:00 GMT
1
0 - 1
FT
W
W
W
L
W
D
3rd place in Prva Liga (Slovenia)
Club Friendly
1st place in 2. Liga (Slovenia)
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Cfr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Nafta Lendava
03/06/2020 17:00
41
33
26
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.68
18°
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Nafta Lendava
03/06/2020 17:00
46
54
Over
2.68
2 - 1
2.68
18°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Nafta Lendava
03/06/2020 17:00
39
34
27
1
18°
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Nafta Lendava
03/06/2020 17:00
16%
1
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
18°
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Nafta Lendava
03/06/2020 17:00
45
55
Yes
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.68
18°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Nafta Lendava
03/06/2020 17:00
74%
1X
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.68
18°
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Nafta Lendava
03/06/2020 17:00
%
Home
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.68
18°
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Nafta Lendava
03/06/2020 17:00
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.68
18°
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
Prva Liga
2. Liga
20/04
2012
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si1
03/03
2012
Nafta Lendava
0 - 6
(0 - 3)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
01/10
2011
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Nafta Lendava
Si1
07/08
2011
Nafta Lendava
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
30/04
2011
Nafta Lendava
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
05/03
2011
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si1
02/10
2010
Nafta Lendava
2 - 3
(2 - 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
02/08
2010
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si1
25/04
2010
Nafta Lendava
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
28/02
2010
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si1
24/10
2009
Nafta Lendava
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
16/08
2009
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si1
14/04
2002
Nafta Lendava
0 - 4
( - )
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si2
16/09
2001
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
( - )
Nafta Lendava
Si2
Olimpija Ljubljana
4
67%
Draw
2
33%
Nafta Lendava
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,3,2,14],"lg_-1_6":[4,2,0,6],"lg_52":[7,3,2,12],"lg_52_6":[4,2,null,6],"lg_194":[2,null,null,2],"lg_194_6":[2,null,null,2]}
OLI
matches
All
Prva Liga
Europa League
Hervis Pokal
Club Friendly
30/05
2020
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
ND Gorica
Cfr
26/05
2020
ND Triglav
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Cfr
23/05
2020
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
( - )
NK Aluminij
Cfr
08/03
2020
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
ND Mura
Si1
03/03
2020
NK Aluminij
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
29/02
2020
Rudar Velenje
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
25/02
2020
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
ND Triglav
Si1
22/02
2020
NK Maribor
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
04/12
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
NK Domzale
Si1
01/12
2019
NK Bravo
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
23/11
2019
NK CM Celje
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
10/11
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tabor Sezana
Si1
03/11
2019
ND Mura
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
26/10
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
NK Aluminij
Si1
19/10
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
6 - 0
(4 - 0)
Rudar Velenje
Si1
06/10
2019
ND Triglav
2 - 3
(1 - 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
28/09
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 4
(1 - 2)
NK Maribor
Si1
25/09
2019
NK Domzale
1 - 4
(1 - 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
22/09
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
NK Bravo
Si1
19/09
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rudar Velenje
SiC
15/09
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
NK CM Celje
Si1
31/08
2019
Tabor Sezana
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
24/08
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
ND Mura
Si1
18/08
2019
NK Aluminij
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
11/08
2019
Rudar Velenje
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
04/08
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 - 2
(3 - 1)
ND Triglav
Si1
01/08
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
UEL
28/07
2019
NK Maribor
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
25/07
2019
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
UEL
21/07
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 - 2
(2 - 2)
NK Domzale
Si1
18/07
2019
Rigas Futbola skola
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
UEL
14/07
2019
NK Bravo
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Olimpija Ljubljana
Si1
11/07
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 3
(0 - 0)
Rigas Futbola skola
UEL
Win
4
67%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[18,7,8,33],"lg_-1_6":[4,2,0,6],"lg_52":[15,5,5,25],"lg_52_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_14":[1,1,2,4],"lg_14_6":[1,1,2,4],"lg_339":[null,null,1,1],"lg_339_6":[null,null,1,1],"lg_370":[2,1,null,3],"lg_370_6":[2,1,null,3]}
NAF
matches
All
2. Liga
Hervis Pokal
Club Friendly
29/05
2020
Nafta Lendava
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
ND Beltinci
Cfr
06/03
2020
NŠ Drava
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
01/02
2020
Nafta Lendava
8 - 1
( - )
Varteks Varazdin
Cfr
23/11
2019
Nafta Lendava
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FC Koper
Si2
16/11
2019
NK Dravograd
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
09/11
2019
Nafta Lendava
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
ND Beltinci
Si2
02/11
2019
NK Brežice
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
30/10
2019
Rudar Velenje
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Nafta Lendava
SiC
26/10
2019
Nafta Lendava
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
NK Radomlje
Si2
19/10
2019
ND Gorica
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
16/10
2019
Nafta Lendava
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rudar Velenje
SiC
12/10
2019
Nafta Lendava
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
NK Brda
Si2
05/10
2019
NK Krka
3 - 2
(3 - 1)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
29/09
2019
Nafta Lendava
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
NK Dekani
Si2
25/09
2019
NK Fuzinar
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
21/09
2019
Nafta Lendava
4 - 1
(3 - 0)
NK Rogaška
Si2
15/09
2019
NK Krsko
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
11/09
2019
Nafta Lendava
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
NK Krsko
SiC
07/09
2019
Nafta Lendava
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
ND Bilje
Si2
31/08
2019
NK Dob
1 - 7
(0 - 3)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
24/08
2019
Nafta Lendava
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
NŠ Drava
Si2
18/08
2019
FC Koper
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
14/08
2019
NK Sencur
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
SiC
10/08
2019
Nafta Lendava
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
NK Dravograd
Si2
04/08
2019
ND Beltinci
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
27/07
2019
Nafta Lendava
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
NK Brežice
Si2
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[17,4,5,26],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_194":[11,4,5,20],"lg_194_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_339":[4,null,null,4],"lg_339_6":[4,null,null,4],"lg_370":[2,null,null,2],"lg_370_6":[2,null,null,2]}
OLI
home matches
All
Prva Liga
Europa League
Hervis Pokal
Club Friendly
30/05
2020
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
ND Gorica
Cfr
23/05
2020
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
( - )
NK Aluminij
Cfr
08/03
2020
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
ND Mura
Si1
25/02
2020
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
ND Triglav
Si1
04/12
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
NK Domzale
Si1
10/11
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tabor Sezana
Si1
26/10
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
NK Aluminij
Si1
19/10
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
6 - 0
(4 - 0)
Rudar Velenje
Si1
28/09
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 4
(1 - 2)
NK Maribor
Si1
22/09
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 1
(3 - 0)
NK Bravo
Si1
19/09
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rudar Velenje
SiC
15/09
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
NK CM Celje
Si1
24/08
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
ND Mura
Si1
04/08
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 - 2
(3 - 1)
ND Triglav
Si1
01/08
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Yeni Malatyaspor
UEL
21/07
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 - 2
(2 - 2)
NK Domzale
Si1
11/07
2019
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 3
(0 - 0)
Rigas Futbola skola
UEL
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,2,6,17],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_52":[7,2,3,12],"lg_52_6":[4,null,2,6],"lg_14":[null,null,2,2],"lg_14_6":[null,null,2,2],"lg_339":[null,null,1,1],"lg_339_6":[null,null,1,1],"lg_370":[2,null,null,2],"lg_370_6":[2,null,null,2]}
NAF
away matches
All
2. Liga
Hervis Pokal
06/03
2020
NŠ Drava
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
16/11
2019
NK Dravograd
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
02/11
2019
NK Brežice
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
30/10
2019
Rudar Velenje
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Nafta Lendava
SiC
19/10
2019
ND Gorica
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
05/10
2019
NK Krka
3 - 2
(3 - 1)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
25/09
2019
NK Fuzinar
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
15/09
2019
NK Krsko
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
31/08
2019
NK Dob
1 - 7
(0 - 3)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
18/08
2019
FC Koper
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
14/08
2019
NK Sencur
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
SiC
04/08
2019
ND Beltinci
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Nafta Lendava
Si2
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,2,4,12],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_194":[4,2,4,10],"lg_194_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_339":[2,null,null,2],"lg_339_6":[2,null,null,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Olimpija Ljubljana
Played games:
33
Nafta Lendava
Played games:
26
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
62
1.88
1.12
37
63
2.42
1.04
27
Under/Over
1.5
7
26
21%
79%
5
21
19%
81%
2.5
16
17
48%
52%
8
18
31%
69%
3.5
20
13
61%
39%
13
13
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
19
14
58%
42%
15
11
58%
42%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
9
24
27%
73%
8
18
31%
69%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
27
6
82%
18%
22
4
85%
15%
OLI
next matches
Difficulty
NAF
Easy 1
Severe 5
Nafta Lendava (H)
Cfr
03/06/2020
Tabor Sezana (A)
Si1
06/06/2020
NK CM Celje (H)
Si1
13/06/2020
NK Bravo (H)
Si1
17/06/2020
NK Domzale (A)
Si1
21/06/2020
NK Maribor (H)
Si1
28/06/2020
Olimpija Ljubljana (A)
Cfr
03/06/2020
NK Radomlje (A)
SiC
10/06/2020
ND Mura (H)
SiC
24/06/2020
NK Krsko (H)
Si2
12/08/2020
NK Primorje (H)
Si2
15/08/2020
NK Fuzinar (A)
Si2
22/08/2020
ND Triglav (A)
Si1
05/07/2020
Rudar Velenje (H)
Si1
09/07/2020
NK Aluminij (H)
Si1
12/07/2020
ND Mura (A)
Si1
16/07/2020
Tabor Sezana (H)
Si1
19/07/2020
NK CM Celje (A)
Si1
22/07/2020
Sparta Praha (H)
Cfr
06/08/2020
Vikingur Reykjavik (H)
UEL
27/08/2020
FC Koper (A)
Si1
30/08/2020
ND Mura (H)
Si1
13/09/2020
Zrinjski Mostar (H)
UEL
17/09/2020
NK Aluminij (A)
Si1
20/09/2020
NK Domzale (H)
Si1
27/09/2020
ND Gorica (H)
Si1
30/09/2020
NK Maribor (A)
Si1
04/10/2020
NK CM Celje (H)
Si1
18/10/2020
NK Brežice (A)
SiC
21/10/2020
Tabor Sezana (A)
Si1
25/10/2020
NK Bravo (H)
Si1
29/10/2020
ND Gorica (A)
Si1
03/11/2020
FC Koper (H)
Si1
07/11/2020
ND Mura (A)
Si1
21/11/2020
NK Aluminij (H)
Si1
26/11/2020
NK Domzale (A)
Si1
29/11/2020
NK Maribor (H)
Si1
03/12/2020
NK CM Celje (A)
Si1
06/12/2020
Tabor Sezana (H)
Si1
12/12/2020
NK Bravo (A)
Si1
15/12/2020
ND Gorica (H)
Si1
19/12/2020
FC Koper (A)
Si1
10/02/2021
ND Mura (H)
Si1
14/02/2021
NK Aluminij (A)
Si1
21/02/2021
NK Domzale (H)
Si1
24/02/2021
NK Maribor (A)
Si1
27/02/2021
NK CM Celje (H)
Si1
07/03/2021
Tabor Sezana (A)
Si1
11/03/2021
NK Bravo (H)
Si1
13/04/2021
ND Gorica (A)
Si1
17/04/2021
FC Koper (H)
Si1
21/04/2021
ND Mura (A)
Si1
25/04/2021
Nafta Lendava (A)
SiC
28/04/2021
NK Aluminij (H)
Si1
02/05/2021
NK Domzale (A)
Si1
05/05/2021
NK Maribor (H)
Si1
09/05/2021
NK Domzale (A)
SiC
12/05/2021
NK CM Celje (A)
Si1
16/05/2021
Tabor Sezana (H)
Si1
19/05/2021
NK Bravo (A)
Si1
22/05/2021
NK CM Celje (A)
SiC
25/05/2021
Cukaricki Belgrade (H)
Cfr
04/07/2021
FC Ashdod (H)
Cfr
10/07/2021
Birkirkara FC (H)
ECL
22/07/2021
NK Radomlje (A)
Si1
25/07/2021
Birkirkara FC (A)
ECL
29/07/2021
NK Maribor (H)
Si1
01/08/2021
CD Santa Clara (A)
ECL
05/08/2021
Tabor Sezana (A)
Si1
08/08/2021
CD Santa Clara (H)
ECL
12/08/2021
FC Koper (H)
Si1
15/08/2021
NK Bravo (A)
Si1
22/08/2021
NK Domzale (A)
Si1
25/08/2021
NK Aluminij (H)
Si1
29/08/2021
ND Mura (A)
Si1
11/09/2021
NK CM Celje (H)
Si1
18/09/2021
NK Domzale (H)
Si1
22/09/2021
NK Radomlje (H)
Si1
25/09/2021
NK Maribor (A)
Si1
02/10/2021
HNK Rijeka (A)
Cfr
08/10/2021
Tabor Sezana (H)
Si1
17/10/2021
FC Koper (A)
Si1
23/10/2021
FC Koper (H)
SiC
27/10/2021
NK Bravo (H)
Si1
30/10/2021
NK Aluminij (A)
Si1
07/11/2021
NK CM Celje (A)
Si1
08/12/2021
NK Radomlje (A)
Si1
11/12/2021
ND Mura (H)
Si1
09/02/2022
NK Maribor (H)
Si1
13/02/2022
NK Domzale (A)
Si1
17/02/2022
Tabor Sezana (A)
Si1
20/02/2022
FC Koper (H)
Si1
27/02/2022
NK Bravo (A)
Si1
03/03/2022
NK Aluminij (H)
Si1
06/03/2022
ND Mura (A)
Si1
10/03/2022
NK CM Celje (H)
Si1
14/03/2022
NK Domzale (H)
Si1
20/03/2022
NK Radomlje (H)
Si1
03/04/2022
NK Maribor (A)
Si1
09/04/2022
Tabor Sezana (H)
Si1
16/04/2022
FC Koper (A)
Si1
24/04/2022
NK Bravo (H)
Si1
01/05/2022
NK Aluminij (A)
Si1
08/05/2022
ND Mura (H)
Si1
15/05/2022
NK CM Celje (A)
Si1
22/05/2022
FC Differdange 03 (H)
ECL
07/07/2022
FC Differdange 03 (A)
ECL
14/07/2022
ND Mura (H)
Si1
17/07/2022
Sepsi OSK (A)
ECL
21/07/2022
Tabor Sezana (A)
Si1
24/07/2022
Sepsi OSK (H)
ECL
28/07/2022
NK Bravo (H)
Si1
31/07/2022
NK Maribor (A)
Si1
07/08/2022
ND Gorica (H)
Si1
15/08/2022
FC Koper (A)
Si1
20/08/2022
NK Radomlje (H)
Si1
27/08/2022
NK Domzale (H)
Si1
04/09/2022
NK CM Celje (A)
Si1
10/09/2022
ND Mura (A)
Si1
17/09/2022
Tabor Sezana (H)
Si1
01/10/2022
NK Bravo (A)
Si1
09/10/2022
NK Maribor (H)
Si1
15/10/2022
Ivancna Gorica (H)
SiC
19/10/2022
ND Gorica (A)
Si1
23/10/2022
FC Koper (H)
Si1
30/10/2022
NK Radomlje (A)
Si1
05/11/2022
Ljutomer (H)
SiC
09/11/2022
NK Domzale (A)
Si1
12/11/2022
NK CM Celje (H)
Si1
01/12/2022
ND Mura (H)
Si1
08/12/2022
Tabor Sezana (A)
Si1
11/12/2022
NK Bravo (H)
Si1
11/02/2023
NK Maribor (A)
Si1
19/02/2023
ND Gorica (H)
Si1
22/02/2023
FC Koper (A)
Si1
25/02/2023
NK Radomlje (H)
Si1
04/03/2023
Nafta Lendava (A)
SiC
08/03/2023
NK Domzale (H)
Si1
12/03/2023
NK CM Celje (A)
Si1
15/03/2023
ND Mura (A)
Si1
19/03/2023
Tabor Sezana (H)
Si1
02/04/2023
NK CM Celje (H)
SiC
06/04/2023
NK Bravo (A)
Si1
10/04/2023
NK Maribor (H)
Si1
16/04/2023
ND Gorica (A)
Si1
23/04/2023
NK Aluminij (H)
SiC
26/04/2023
FC Koper (H)
Si1
30/04/2023
NK Radomlje (A)
Si1
03/05/2023
NK Maribor (H)
SiC
06/05/2023
NK Domzale (A)
Si1
13/05/2023
NK CM Celje (H)
Si1
20/05/2023
Valmieras FK (H)
UCL
11/07/2023
Valmieras FK (A)
UCL
19/07/2023
FC Koper (A)
Si1
22/07/2023
Ludogorets (A)
UCL
26/07/2023
NK Rogaška (H)
Si1
29/07/2023
Ludogorets (H)
UCL
01/08/2023
Galatasaray SK (H)
UCL
08/08/2023
NK Domzale (H)
Si1
12/08/2023
Galatasaray SK (A)
UCL
15/08/2023
NK Aluminij (A)
Si1
19/08/2023
Qarabag FK (H)
UEL
24/08/2023
NK CM Celje (H)
Si1
27/08/2023
Qarabag FK (A)
UEL
31/08/2023
ND Mura (A)
Si1
03/09/2023
NK Maribor (H)
Si1
16/09/2023
Lille (A)
ECL
20/09/2023
NK Bravo (A)
Si1
23/09/2023
FC Koper (H)
Si1
28/09/2023
NK Rogaška (A)
Si1
01/10/2023
Slovan Bratislava (H)
ECL
05/10/2023
NK Radomlje (H)
Si1
08/10/2023
NK Domzale (A)
Si1
21/10/2023
KI Klaksvik (A)
ECL
26/10/2023
NK Aluminij (H)
Si1
29/10/2023
Grosuplje (A)
SiC
02/11/2023
NK CM Celje (A)
Si1
05/11/2023
KI Klaksvik (H)
ECL
09/11/2023
ND Mura (H)
Si1
12/11/2023
Rudar Velenje (H)
SiC
22/11/2023
NK Radomlje (A)
Si1
25/11/2023
Lille (H)
ECL
30/11/2023
NK Maribor (A)
Si1
03/12/2023
NK Bravo (H)
Si1
07/12/2023
FC Koper (A)
Si1
10/12/2023
Slovan Bratislava (A)
ECL
14/12/2023
NK Rogaška (H)
Si1
10/02/2024
NK Radomlje (A)
Si1
17/02/2024
NK Domzale (H)
Si1
21/02/2024
NK Aluminij (A)
Si1
24/02/2024
NK CM Celje (H)
Si1
02/03/2024
FC Koper (H)
SiC
07/03/2024
ND Mura (A)
Si1
10/03/2024
NK Bravo (A)
Si1
16/03/2024
FC Koper (H)
Si1
30/03/2024
NK Rogaška (A)
Si1
06/04/2024
NK Radomlje (H)
Si1
10/04/2024
NK Domzale (A)
Si1
14/04/2024
NK Maribor (H)
Si1
17/04/2024
NK Aluminij (H)
Si1
20/04/2024
NK CM Celje (A)
Si1
28/04/2024
ND Mura (H)
Si1
04/05/2024
NK Maribor (A)
Si1
11/05/2024
NK Bravo (H)
Si1
18/05/2024
ND Beltinci (H)
Si2
29/08/2020
NK Sencur (A)
SiC
02/09/2020
NK Krka (A)
Si2
05/09/2020
ND Bilje (H)
Si2
12/09/2020
NK Smartno (A)
Si2
16/09/2020
NK Brežice (H)
Si2
20/09/2020
NK Dob (A)
Si2
26/09/2020
NK Dekani (H)
Si2
03/10/2020
NK Radomlje (A)
Si2
10/10/2020
ND Beltinci (H)
Cfr
27/02/2021
NK Fuzinar (H)
SiC
17/03/2021
ND Triglav (A)
Si2
21/03/2021
Rudar Velenje (H)
Si2
24/03/2021
NK Brda (H)
Si2
28/03/2021
NŠ Drava (A)
Si2
20/04/2021
NK Brežice (A)
Si2
24/04/2021
Olimpija Ljubljana (H)
SiC
28/04/2021
NK Krka (H)
Si2
01/05/2021
NK Dob (A)
Si2
05/05/2021
NK Radomlje (H)
Si2
08/05/2021
ND Triglav (A)
Si2
15/05/2021
ND Bilje (H)
Si2
19/05/2021
Rudar Velenje (A)
Si2
22/05/2021
NK Aluminij (A)
Cfr
30/06/2021
Slaven Belupo (A)
Cfr
10/07/2021
ND Ilirija (H)
Cfr
21/07/2021
NK Krsko (H)
Si2
01/08/2021
NK Dob (H)
Si2
08/08/2021
NŠ Drava (A)
Si2
14/08/2021
NK Primorje (H)
Si2
21/08/2021
Rudar Velenje (A)
Si2
27/08/2021
ND Triglav (H)
Si2
04/09/2021
ND Bilje (A)
Si2
11/09/2021
NK Brežice (H)
Si2
18/09/2021
NK Fuzinar (A)
Si2
25/09/2021
ND Ilirija (H)
Si2
01/10/2021
NK Krka (H)
Si2
15/10/2021
NK Rogaška (A)
Si2
23/10/2021
ND Beltinci (H)
Si2
29/10/2021
NK Dekani (A)
Si2
07/11/2021
NŠ Drava (H)
Si2
27/11/2021
ND Gorica (A)
Si2
01/12/2021
NK Krsko (A)
Si2
04/12/2021
NK Dob (A)
Si2
26/02/2022
NK Primorje (A)
Si2
05/03/2022
Rudar Velenje (H)
Si2
11/03/2022
ND Triglav (A)
Si2
19/03/2022
ND Bilje (H)
Si2
25/03/2022
NK Brežice (A)
Si2
02/04/2022
NK Fuzinar (H)
Si2
08/04/2022
ND Ilirija (A)
Si2
18/04/2022
ND Gorica (H)
Si2
22/04/2022
NK Krka (A)
Si2
04/05/2022
NK Rogaška (H)
Si2
08/05/2022
ND Beltinci (A)
Si2
13/05/2022
NK Dekani (H)
Si2
20/05/2022
NK Primorje (A)
Si2
30/07/2022
NK Krka (H)
Si2
05/08/2022
NK Krsko (A)
Si2
12/08/2022
ND Ilirija (H)
Si2
19/08/2022
NK Rogaška (A)
Si2
26/08/2022
NK Aluminij (H)
Si2
04/09/2022
Grosuplje (A)
Si2
09/09/2022
Rudar Velenje (A)
Si2
20/09/2022
ND Triglav (H)
Si2
23/09/2022
NK Fuzinar (A)
Si2
01/10/2022
NK Bistrica (H)
Si2
07/10/2022
ND Beltinci (A)
Si2
16/10/2022
NK Polana (A)
SiC
19/10/2022
NK Dekani (H)
Si2
22/10/2022
NK Dob (A)
Si2
30/10/2022
ND Bilje (H)
Si2
04/11/2022
ND Triglav (H)
SiC
08/11/2022
NK Primorje (H)
Si2
13/11/2022
NK Krka (A)
Si2
19/11/2022
NK Krsko (H)
Si2
25/11/2022
ND Ilirija (A)
Si2
02/03/2023
Olimpija Ljubljana (H)
SiC
08/03/2023
NK Rogaška (H)
Si2
11/03/2023
NK Aluminij (A)
Si2
17/03/2023
Grosuplje (H)
Si2
24/03/2023
Rudar Velenje (H)
Si2
31/03/2023
ND Triglav (A)
Si2
07/04/2023
NK Fuzinar (H)
Si2
14/04/2023
NK Bistrica (A)
Si2
22/04/2023
ND Beltinci (H)
Si2
30/04/2023
NK Dekani (A)
Si2
04/05/2023
NK Dob (H)
Si2
12/05/2023
ND Bilje (A)
Si2
20/05/2023
NK Krka (H)
Si2
28/07/2023
ND Gorica (A)
Si2
13/08/2023
NK Fuzinar (H)
Si2
19/08/2023
NK Bistrica (A)
Si2
29/08/2023
NK Primorje (A)
Si2
02/09/2023
Tabor Sezana (H)
Si2
09/09/2023
ND Beltinci (A)
Si2
15/09/2023
NK Tolmin (H)
Si2
21/09/2023
ND Bilje (H)
Si2
30/09/2023
Rudar Velenje (A)
Si2
08/10/2023
Grosuplje (A)
Si2
11/10/2023
ND Triglav (H)
Si2
15/10/2023
NK Dekani (H)
Si2
21/10/2023
ND Dravinja (A)
Si2
29/10/2023
NK Polana (A)
SiC
02/11/2023
NK Krka (A)
Si2
05/11/2023
ND Ilirija (H)
Si2
09/11/2023
NK Bistrica (H)
Si2
13/11/2023
ND Ilirija (A)
Si2
18/11/2023
NK CM Celje (H)
SiC
22/11/2023
ND Gorica (H)
Si2
03/03/2024
NK Rogaška (H)
SiC
07/03/2024
NK Fuzinar (A)
Si2
10/03/2024
NK Primorje (H)
Si2
16/03/2024
Tabor Sezana (A)
Si2
22/03/2024
ND Beltinci (H)
Si2
30/03/2024
NK Tolmin (A)
Si2
06/04/2024
Grosuplje (H)
Si2
14/04/2024
ND Bilje (A)
Si2
20/04/2024
Rudar Velenje (H)
Si2
27/04/2024
ND Triglav (A)
Si2
05/05/2024
NK Dekani (A)
Si2
12/05/2024
ND Dravinja (H)
Si2
18/05/2024
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures