My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2475
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
7
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
446
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1484
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
91
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
739
America
151
Africa
75
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
Manica Diamonds FC
44%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
MDI - CHE,
14:00
Zw1
CAPS United FC
41%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 14:00
CUN - BIK,
14:00
Zw1
Arenel Movers
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ARE - HER,
14:00
Zw1
ZPC Kariba
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ZPC - NPS,
14:00
Zw1
Karvan Yevlakh
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 12:00
KAR - DIF,
12:00
Az2
json_m,json_os,json_bo
Prediction
Oldham Athletic
VS
Swindon Town
Boundary Park
7°C
L
W
D
D
L
L
14/03/2020 16:00 GMT
2
Swindon Town probability to win
46%
L
W
W
W
D
W
England League Two
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 38, Regular Season
L2
Oldham Athletic
Swindon Town
14/03/2020 16:00
26
28
46
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.39
7°
2.05
3.56
3.45
2.05
1
-1
-1
Postp.
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38, Regular Season
L2
Oldham Athletic
Swindon Town
14/03/2020 16:00
52
48
Under
2.39
0 - 2
2.39
7°
1.88
1.88
1.96
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38, Regular Season
L2
Oldham Athletic
Swindon Town
14/03/2020 16:00
26
37
36
X
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
7°
5.30
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38, Regular Season
L2
Oldham Athletic
Swindon Town
14/03/2020 16:00
51
49
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.39
7°
2.00
1.79
2.00
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38, Regular Season
L2
Oldham Athletic
Swindon Town
14/03/2020 16:00
74%
2X
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.39
7°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38, Regular Season
L2
Oldham Athletic
Swindon Town
14/03/2020 16:00
37%
Away -1
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.39
7°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 38, Regular Season
L2
Oldham Athletic
Swindon Town
14/03/2020 16:00
55%
32%
12%
Doyle
Yates
Anderson
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.39
7°
-
-
-
Postp.
Head to head
All
League One
League Two
14/12
2019
Swindon Town
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Oldham Athletic
L2
13/04
2019
Oldham Athletic
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Swindon Town
L2
29/09
2018
Swindon Town
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Oldham Athletic
L2
18/02
2017
Swindon Town
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Oldham Athletic
L1
24/09
2016
Oldham Athletic
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Swindon Town
L1
05/04
2016
Oldham Athletic
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Swindon Town
L1
20/10
2015
Swindon Town
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Oldham Athletic
L1
10/02
2015
Oldham Athletic
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Swindon Town
L1
16/09
2014
Swindon Town
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Oldham Athletic
L1
01/02
2014
Swindon Town
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Oldham Athletic
L1
26/10
2013
Oldham Athletic
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Swindon Town
L1
29/03
2013
Swindon Town
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Oldham Athletic
L1
15/12
2012
Oldham Athletic
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Swindon Town
L1
30/04
2011
Swindon Town
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Oldham Athletic
L1
08/01
2011
Oldham Athletic
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Swindon Town
L1
09/02
2010
Swindon Town
4 - 2
(2 - 0)
Oldham Athletic
L1
22/08
2009
Oldham Athletic
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Swindon Town
L1
31/01
2009
Oldham Athletic
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Swindon Town
L1
25/10
2008
Swindon Town
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Oldham Athletic
L1
05/04
2008
Swindon Town
3 - 0
( - )
Oldham Athletic
L1
26/02
2008
Oldham Athletic
2 - 2
( - )
Swindon Town
L1
10/12
2005
Oldham Athletic
2 - 2
( - )
Swindon Town
L1
09/08
2005
Swindon Town
2 - 3
( - )
Oldham Athletic
L1
05/02
2005
Oldham Athletic
1 - 2
( - )
Swindon Town
L1
16/10
2004
Swindon Town
1 - 0
( - )
Oldham Athletic
L1
24/04
2004
Swindon Town
1 - 2
( - )
Oldham Athletic
L1
15/11
2003
Oldham Athletic
0 - 1
( - )
Swindon Town
L1
26/04
2003
Oldham Athletic
4 - 0
( - )
Swindon Town
L1
05/10
2002
Swindon Town
0 - 1
( - )
Oldham Athletic
L1
16/01
2002
Oldham Athletic
2 - 0
( - )
Swindon Town
L1
25/08
2001
Swindon Town
0 - 2
( - )
Oldham Athletic
L1
06/03
2001
Swindon Town
3 - 0
( - )
Oldham Athletic
L1
14/10
2000
Oldham Athletic
1 - 0
( - )
Swindon Town
L1
Oldham Athletic
1
17%
Draw
3
50%
Swindon Town
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[14,9,10,33],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_3":[14,7,9,30],"lg_3_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_4":[null,2,1,3],"lg_4_6":[null,2,1,3]}
Standings up to 14/03/2020
Regular Season
Regular Season
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Crewe Alexandra
69
37
20
9
8
67
43
24
2
Swindon Town
69
36
21
6
9
62
39
23
3
Plymouth Argyle
68
37
20
8
9
61
39
22
4
Exeter City
65
37
18
11
8
53
43
10
5
Cheltenham
64
36
17
13
6
52
27
25
6
Colchester Utd
58
37
15
13
9
52
37
15
7
Northampton
58
37
17
7
13
54
40
14
8
Port Vale
57
37
14
15
8
50
44
6
9
Bradford City
54
37
14
12
11
44
40
4
10
Salford City
50
37
13
11
13
49
46
3
11
Forest Green
49
36
13
10
13
43
40
3
12
Crawley Town
48
37
11
15
11
51
47
4
13
Grimsby Town
47
37
12
11
14
45
51
-6
14
Walsall FC
47
36
13
8
15
40
49
-9
15
Newport County
46
36
12
10
14
32
39
-7
16
Cambridge Utd
45
37
12
9
16
40
48
-8
17
Leyton Orient
42
36
10
12
14
47
55
-8
18
Carlisle Utd
42
37
10
12
15
39
56
-17
19
Oldham Athletic
41
37
9
14
14
44
57
-13
20
Scunthorpe Utd
40
37
10
10
17
44
56
-12
21
Mansfield
38
36
9
11
16
48
55
-7
22
Morecambe
32
37
7
11
19
35
60
-25
23
Macclesfield
25
37
7
15
15
32
47
-15
24
Stevenage
22
36
3
13
20
24
50
-26
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
OAT
matches
All
07/03
2020
Crawley Town
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Oldham Athletic
L2
29/02
2020
Oldham Athletic
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Newport County
L2
22/02
2020
Leyton Orient
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
Oldham Athletic
L2
15/02
2020
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Forest Green
L2
11/02
2020
Exeter City
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
Oldham Athletic
L2
08/02
2020
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Oldham Athletic
L2
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,2,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_4":[1,2,3,6],"lg_4_6":[1,2,3,6]}
SWI
matches
All
07/03
2020
Swindon Town
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Forest Green
L2
03/03
2020
Swindon Town
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Scunthorpe Utd
L2
22/02
2020
Swindon Town
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Grimsby Town
L2
11/02
2020
Northampton Town
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Swindon Town
L2
08/02
2020
Carlisle Utd
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Swindon Town
L2
01/02
2020
Swindon Town
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Exeter City
L2
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[4,1,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_4":[4,1,1,6],"lg_4_6":[4,1,1,6]}
OAT
home matches
All
29/02
2020
Oldham Athletic
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Newport County
L2
15/02
2020
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Forest Green
L2
Win
1
50%
Draw
1
50%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,0,2],"lg_4":[1,1,null,2],"lg_4_6":[1,1,null,2]}
SWI
away matches
All
11/02
2020
Northampton Town
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Swindon Town
L2
08/02
2020
Carlisle Utd
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Swindon Town
L2
Win
1
50%
Draw
1
50%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,0,2],"lg_4":[1,1,null,2],"lg_4_6":[1,1,null,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Oldham Athletic
Played games:
6
Swindon Town
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
10
1.67
2.17
13
9
1.5
0.83
5
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
1
5
17%
83%
2.5
1
5
17%
83%
4
2
67%
33%
3.5
3
3
50%
50%
5
1
83%
17%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
3
3
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
5
17%
83%
2
4
33%
67%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
5
1
83%
17%
OAT
next matches
Difficulty
SWI
Easy 1
Severe 5
Swindon Town (H)
L2
14/03/2020
3
Walsall FC (A)
L2
17/03/2020
3
Accrington Stanley (H)
Cfr
15/08/2020
4
Curzon Ashton (A)
Cfr
18/08/2020
2
Rochdale (H)
Cfr
28/08/2020
3
Lincoln City (H)
Cfr
29/08/2020
3
Oldham Athletic (A)
L2
14/03/2020
2
Stevenage (A)
L2
17/03/2020
3
Nuneaton (A)
Cfr
08/08/2020
1
Coventry City (H)
Cfr
15/08/2020
4
Ashton United (A)
Cfr
22/08/2020
1
Melksham Town (A)
Cfr
25/08/2020
Lincoln City (H)
Cfr
29/08/2020
3
Blackpool (H)
Cfr
29/08/2020
4
Carlisle Utd (H)
EFL
05/09/2020
1
Leyton Orient (H)
L2
12/09/2020
3
Morecambe (A)
EFL
15/09/2020
3
Stevenage (A)
L2
19/09/2020
3
Wolves U23s (H)
EFL
22/09/2020
3
Crawley Town (H)
L2
26/09/2020
3
Colchester Utd (A)
L2
03/10/2020
1
Doncaster Rovers (H)
EFL
06/10/2020
2
Morecambe (H)
L2
10/10/2020
3
Bolton Wanderers (A)
L2
17/10/2020
5
Carlisle Utd (H)
L2
20/10/2020
1
Port Vale (H)
L2
24/10/2020
3
Southend Utd (A)
L2
27/10/2020
4
Salford City (A)
L2
31/10/2020
2
Cheltenham (H)
L2
03/11/2020
2
Hampton FC (A)
FA
08/11/2020
2
Bradford City (A)
EFL
10/11/2020
3
Scunthorpe Utd (H)
L2
14/11/2020
5
Exeter City (A)
L2
21/11/2020
2
Barrow AFC (A)
L2
24/11/2020
4
Bradford City (A)
FA
28/11/2020
3
Tranmere Rovers (H)
L2
01/12/2020
3
Cambridge Utd (A)
L2
05/12/2020
2
Sunderland (H)
EFL
08/12/2020
4
Bradford City (H)
L2
12/12/2020
3
Walsall FC (H)
L2
15/12/2020
3
Newport County (A)
L2
19/12/2020
2
Harrogate Town (H)
L2
26/12/2020
3
Grimsby Town (A)
L2
29/12/2020
2
Bournemouth (A)
FA
09/01/2021
3
Mansfield (H)
L2
13/01/2021
5
Walsall FC (A)
L2
16/01/2021
3
Newport County (H)
L2
23/01/2021
2
Cheltenham (A)
L2
26/01/2021
2
Salford City (H)
L2
30/01/2021
2
Forest Green (A)
L2
16/02/2021
2
Tranmere Rovers (A)
L2
20/02/2021
3
Barrow AFC (H)
L2
23/02/2021
4
Carlisle Utd (A)
L2
27/02/2021
1
Bolton Wanderers (H)
L2
02/03/2021
5
Southend Utd (H)
L2
06/03/2021
4
Port Vale (A)
L2
09/03/2021
3
Cambridge Utd (H)
L2
13/03/2021
2
Scunthorpe Utd (A)
L2
16/03/2021
5
Bradford City (A)
L2
20/03/2021
3
Exeter City (H)
L2
23/03/2021
2
Leyton Orient (A)
L2
27/03/2021
3
Stevenage (H)
L2
02/04/2021
3
Crawley Town (A)
L2
05/04/2021
3
Colchester Utd (H)
L2
09/04/2021
1
Morecambe (A)
L2
17/04/2021
3
Harrogate Town (A)
L2
20/04/2021
3
Grimsby Town (H)
L2
24/04/2021
2
Mansfield (A)
L2
01/05/2021
5
Forest Green (H)
L2
08/05/2021
2
Ashton United (A)
Cfr
10/07/2021
1
Stalybridge (A)
Cfr
13/07/2021
1
Wigan Athletic (H)
Cfr
17/07/2021
2
Burnley (H)
Cfr
24/07/2021
1
Crewe Alexandra (H)
Cfr
27/07/2021
4
Huddersfield (A)
Cfr
31/07/2021
1
Newport County (H)
L2
07/08/2021
2
Tranmere Rovers (H)
EFL
10/08/2021
3
Bradford City (A)
L2
14/08/2021
3
Bristol Rovers (A)
L2
17/08/2021
3
Colchester Utd (H)
L2
21/08/2021
1
Accrington Stanley (H)
EFL
24/08/2021
4
Sutton United (A)
L2
28/08/2021
1
Salford City (H)
EFL
31/08/2021
2
Barrow AFC (H)
L2
04/09/2021
4
Leyton Orient (A)
L2
11/09/2021
3
Hartlepool Utd (H)
L2
18/09/2021
2
Brentford (A)
EFL
21/09/2021
2
Rochdale (A)
L2
25/09/2021
3
Leeds United U21 (H)
EFL
28/09/2021
2
Harrogate Town (H)
L2
02/10/2021
3
Mansfield (A)
L2
09/10/2021
5
Stevenage (H)
L2
16/10/2021
3
Walsall FC (H)
L2
19/10/2021
3
Carlisle Utd (A)
L2
23/10/2021
1
Swindon Town (H)
L2
30/10/2021
3
Ipswich Town (A)
FA
06/11/2021
4
Tranmere Rovers (A)
EFL
09/11/2021
3
Exeter City (A)
L2
13/11/2021
2
Ipswich Town (H)
FA
16/11/2021
4
Port Vale (H)
L2
20/11/2021
3
Northampton Town (A)
L2
23/11/2021
3
Salford City (A)
L2
27/11/2021
2
Sunderland (A)
EFL
01/12/2021
4
Tranmere Rovers (H)
L2
07/12/2021
3
Forest Green (H)
L2
11/12/2021
2
Scunthorpe Utd (H)
L2
26/12/2021
5
Barrow AFC (A)
L2
29/12/2021
4
Hartlepool Utd (A)
L2
01/01/2022
2
Wigan Athletic (H)
EFL
04/01/2022
2
Harrogate Town (A)
L2
22/01/2022
3
Rochdale (H)
L2
29/01/2022
3
Scunthorpe Utd (A)
L2
05/02/2022
5
Bristol Rovers (H)
L2
08/02/2022
3
Newport County (A)
L2
12/02/2022
2
Bradford City (H)
L2
19/02/2022
3
Colchester Utd (A)
L2
26/02/2022
1
Crawley Town (A)
L2
01/03/2022
3
Carlisle Utd (H)
L2
05/03/2022
1
Swindon Town (A)
L2
12/03/2022
3
Walsall FC (A)
L2
15/03/2022
3
Exeter City (H)
L2
19/03/2022
2
Sutton United (H)
L2
22/03/2022
1
Mansfield (H)
L2
26/03/2022
5
Leyton Orient (H)
L2
29/03/2022
3
Stevenage (A)
L2
02/04/2022
3
Port Vale (A)
L2
09/04/2022
3
Northampton Town (H)
L2
15/04/2022
3
Forest Green (A)
L2
18/04/2022
2
Salford City (H)
L2
23/04/2022
2
Tranmere Rovers (A)
L2
30/04/2022
3
Crawley Town (H)
L2
07/05/2022
3
Mansfield (H)
Cfr
23/07/2022
5
Radcliffe Borough (A)
Cfr
26/07/2022
3
AFC Fylde (A)
Cfr
30/07/2022
1
Torquay United (A)
NL
06/08/2022
4
Dorking Wanderers (H)
NL
13/08/2022
2
Wealdstone (H)
NL
16/08/2022
2
Southend Utd (A)
NL
20/08/2022
4
Aldershot Town (H)
NL
26/08/2022
3
York City (A)
NL
29/08/2022
3
Chesterfield (H)
NL
03/09/2022
5
Woking (A)
NL
13/09/2022
2
Eastleigh (H)
NL
17/09/2022
3
Bromley FC (A)
NL
24/09/2022
5
Wrexham FC (H)
NL
01/10/2022
4
Scunthorpe Utd (H)
NL
04/10/2022
5
Maidenhead Utd (A)
NL
08/10/2022
3
Chester FC (H)
FA
15/10/2022
2
Chester FC (A)
FA
18/10/2022
2
Yeovil Town (H)
NL
22/10/2022
5
Altrincham (A)
NL
25/10/2022
4
Halifax (A)
NL
29/10/2022
4
Wrexham FC (A)
FA
06/11/2022
4
Barnet (H)
NL
12/11/2022
4
Maidstone United (A)
NL
19/11/2022
4
Solihull Moors (A)
NL
03/12/2022
3
Boreham Wood (A)
NL
06/12/2022
3
Torquay United (H)
NL
11/12/2022
4
Peterborough Sports (H)
FAT
20/12/2022
1
Notts County (A)
NL
26/12/2022
3
Notts County (H)
NL
01/01/2023
3
Dorking Wanderers (A)
NL
07/01/2023
2
Gateshead (A)
FAT
14/01/2023
3
York City (H)
NL
24/01/2023
3
Aldershot Town (A)
NL
28/01/2023
3
Halifax (H)
NL
04/02/2023
4
Dagenham & Red. (H)
NL
07/02/2023
3
Gateshead (H)
NL
14/02/2023
3
Maidstone United (H)
NL
18/02/2023
4
Gateshead (A)
NL
21/02/2023
3
Chesterfield (A)
NL
25/02/2023
5
Barnet (A)
NL
28/02/2023
4
Boreham Wood (H)
NL
04/03/2023
3
Woking (H)
NL
07/03/2023
2
Eastleigh (A)
NL
11/03/2023
3
Dagenham & Red. (A)
NL
18/03/2023
3
Solihull Moors (H)
NL
25/03/2023
3
Wealdstone (A)
NL
28/03/2023
2
Wrexham FC (A)
NL
01/04/2023
4
Altrincham (H)
NL
07/04/2023
4
Scunthorpe Utd (A)
NL
10/04/2023
5
Maidenhead Utd (H)
NL
15/04/2023
3
Southend Utd (H)
NL
18/04/2023
4
Yeovil Town (A)
NL
22/04/2023
5
Bromley FC (H)
NL
29/04/2023
5
Southend Utd (A)
NL
05/08/2023
4
Aldershot Town (H)
NL
12/08/2023
3
Halifax (H)
NL
15/08/2023
4
Chesterfield (A)
NL
19/08/2023
5
Boreham Wood (A)
NL
26/08/2023
3
Solihull Moors (H)
NL
28/08/2023
3
Gateshead (A)
NL
02/09/2023
3
Dorking Wanderers (H)
NL
09/09/2023
2
Bromley FC (A)
NL
16/09/2023
5
York City (H)
NL
19/09/2023
3
Oxford City (H)
NL
23/09/2023
1
Kidderminster (A)
NL
26/09/2023
1
Wealdstone (A)
NL
30/09/2023
2
Maidenhead Utd (H)
NL
03/10/2023
3
Dagenham & Red. (H)
NL
07/10/2023
3
Altrincham (A)
FA
14/10/2023
4
Rochdale (A)
NL
21/10/2023
3
AFC Fylde (A)
NL
24/10/2023
1
Altrincham (H)
NL
28/10/2023
4
Newport County (A)
FA
04/11/2023
2
Eastleigh (H)
NL
11/11/2023
3
Woking (A)
NL
18/11/2023
2
Barnet (A)
NL
22/11/2023
4
Ebbsfleet Utd (H)
NL
25/11/2023
1
Mickleover FC (H)
FAT
09/12/2023
2
Solihull Moors (A)
NL
16/12/2023
3
Gateshead (H)
NL
23/12/2023
3
Hartlepool Utd (A)
NL
26/12/2023
2
Hartlepool Utd (H)
NL
30/12/2023
2
Dorking Wanderers (A)
NL
06/01/2024
2
Hendon FC (H)
FAT
13/01/2024
1
Boreham Wood (H)
NL
16/01/2024
3
Eastleigh (A)
NL
20/01/2024
3
Barnet (H)
NL
23/01/2024
4
Woking (H)
NL
27/01/2024
2
Ebbsfleet Utd (A)
NL
03/02/2024
1
Bromley FC (H)
NL
10/02/2024
5
Maidenhead Utd (A)
NL
17/02/2024
3
York City (A)
NL
20/02/2024
3
Kidderminster (H)
NL
24/02/2024
1
Southend Utd (H)
NL
02/03/2024
4
Aldershot Town (A)
NL
09/03/2024
3
Halifax (A)
NL
12/03/2024
4
Chesterfield (H)
NL
16/03/2024
5
Dagenham & Red. (A)
NL
23/03/2024
3
AFC Fylde (H)
NL
29/03/2024
1
Altrincham (A)
NL
01/04/2024
4
Rochdale (H)
NL
06/04/2024
3
Oxford City (A)
NL
13/04/2024
1
Wealdstone (H)
NL
20/04/2024
2
Bristol City (A)
Cfr
29/08/2020
3
Charlton Athletic (H)
EFL
05/09/2020
3
West Brom U23s (H)
EFL
08/09/2020
2
Rochdale (H)
L1
12/09/2020
3
Blackpool (A)
L1
19/09/2020
4
Burton Albion (H)
L1
26/09/2020
2
Peterborough (A)
L1
03/10/2020
5
Exeter City (H)
EFL
06/10/2020
2
AFC Wimbledon (H)
L1
10/10/2020
4
Sunderland (H)
L1
17/10/2020
4
Northampton Town (A)
L1
20/10/2020
3
Hull City (H)
L1
31/10/2020
3
Plymouth Argyle (A)
L1
03/11/2020
2
Darlington 1883 (H)
FA
07/11/2020
2
Forest Green (A)
EFL
10/11/2020
2
Shrewsbury (A)
L1
14/11/2020
2
Accrington Stanley (H)
L1
17/11/2020
4
Bristol Rovers (H)
L1
21/11/2020
3
Lincoln City (H)
L1
24/11/2020
3
Oxford United (A)
L1
28/11/2020
4
Crewe Alexandra (A)
L1
01/12/2020
4
Gillingham (A)
L1
05/12/2020
3
Fleetwood Town (H)
L1
12/12/2020
1
Doncaster Rovers (A)
L1
15/12/2020
2
Charlton Athletic (H)
L1
19/12/2020
3
Milton Keynes Dons (H)
L1
29/12/2020
4
Ipswich Town (A)
L1
09/01/2021
4
Doncaster Rovers (H)
L1
16/01/2021
2
Charlton Athletic (A)
L1
23/01/2021
3
Plymouth Argyle (H)
L1
26/01/2021
2
Hull City (A)
L1
30/01/2021
3
Wigan Athletic (H)
L1
02/02/2021
2
Shrewsbury (H)
L1
06/02/2021
2
Portsmouth (A)
L1
09/02/2021
4
Crewe Alexandra (H)
L1
20/02/2021
4
Lincoln City (A)
L1
23/02/2021
3
Northampton Town (H)
L1
27/02/2021
3
Sunderland (A)
L1
02/03/2021
4
Accrington Stanley (A)
L1
06/03/2021
4
Oxford United (H)
L1
09/03/2021
4
Gillingham (H)
L1
13/03/2021
3
Fleetwood Town (A)
L1
20/03/2021
1
Bristol Rovers (A)
L1
23/03/2021
3
Blackpool (H)
L1
02/04/2021
4
Burton Albion (A)
L1
05/04/2021
2
Peterborough (H)
L1
10/04/2021
5
Rochdale (A)
L1
13/04/2021
3
AFC Wimbledon (A)
L1
17/04/2021
4
Portsmouth (H)
L1
20/04/2021
4
Milton Keynes Dons (A)
L1
24/04/2021
4
Ipswich Town (H)
L1
01/05/2021
4
Wigan Athletic (A)
L1
09/05/2021
2
Hungerford Town (A)
Cfr
13/07/2021
2
Swansea City (H)
Cfr
17/07/2021
3
Swindon Supermarine (A)
Cfr
20/07/2021
1
Weymouth (A)
Cfr
24/07/2021
2
Barnet (A)
Cfr
27/07/2021
2
Sutton United (A)
Cfr
31/07/2021
1
Peterborough (H)
Cfr
31/07/2021
5
Scunthorpe Utd (A)
L2
07/08/2021
3
Cambridge Utd (A)
EFL
10/08/2021
2
Carlisle Utd (H)
L2
14/08/2021
1
Tranmere Rovers (H)
L2
17/08/2021
3
Salford City (A)
L2
21/08/2021
2
Mansfield (H)
L2
28/08/2021
5
Stevenage (A)
L2
04/09/2021
3
Arsenal U23s (H)
EFL
07/09/2021
1
Port Vale (H)
L2
11/09/2021
3
Northampton Town (A)
L2
18/09/2021
3
Colchester Utd (H)
L2
25/09/2021
1
Bristol Rovers (A)
L2
02/10/2021
3
Forest Green (A)
L2
09/10/2021
2
Plymouth Argyle (A)
EFL
12/10/2021
2
Rochdale (H)
L2
16/10/2021
3
Sutton United (A)
L2
19/10/2021
1
Bradford City (H)
L2
23/10/2021
3
Oldham Athletic (A)
L2
30/10/2021
2
Crewe Alexandra (A)
FA
06/11/2021
4
Newport County (H)
EFL
09/11/2021
2
Newport County (A)
L2
20/11/2021
2
Hartlepool Utd (H)
L2
23/11/2021
2
Harrogate Town (H)
L2
27/11/2021
3
Colchester Utd (H)
EFL
30/11/2021
1
Walsall FC (A)
FA
04/12/2021
3
Leyton Orient (A)
L2
07/12/2021
3
Barrow AFC (A)
L2
11/12/2021
4
Stevenage (H)
L2
29/12/2021
3
Northampton Town (H)
L2
01/01/2022
3
Manchester City (H)
FA
07/01/2022
5
Mansfield (A)
L2
11/01/2022
5
Port Vale (A)
L2
15/01/2022
3
Bristol Rovers (H)
L2
22/01/2022
3
Colchester Utd (A)
L2
29/01/2022
1
Crawley Town (H)
L2
01/02/2022
3
Exeter City (H)
L2
05/02/2022
2
Tranmere Rovers (A)
L2
08/02/2022
3
Scunthorpe Utd (H)
L2
12/02/2022
3
Carlisle Utd (A)
L2
19/02/2022
1
Walsall FC (H)
L2
22/02/2022
3
Salford City (H)
L2
26/02/2022
2
Bradford City (A)
L2
05/03/2022
3
Exeter City (A)
L2
08/03/2022
2
Oldham Athletic (H)
L2
12/03/2022
2
Sutton United (H)
L2
15/03/2022
1
Crawley Town (A)
L2
19/03/2022
3
Rochdale (A)
L2
02/04/2022
3
Newport County (H)
L2
09/04/2022
2
Harrogate Town (A)
L2
15/04/2022
3
Leyton Orient (H)
L2
18/04/2022
3
Hartlepool Utd (A)
L2
23/04/2022
2
Forest Green (H)
L2
26/04/2022
2
Barrow AFC (H)
L2
30/04/2022
4
Walsall FC (A)
L2
07/05/2022
3
Port Vale (H)
L2
15/05/2022
3
Port Vale (A)
L2
19/05/2022
3
Cardiff City (H)
Cfr
23/07/2022
3
Harrogate Town (A)
L2
30/07/2022
3
Salford City (H)
L2
06/08/2022
2
Walsall FC (A)
EFL
09/08/2022
3
Carlisle Utd (A)
L2
13/08/2022
1
Leyton Orient (H)
L2
16/08/2022
3
Rochdale (H)
L2
20/08/2022
3
Stockport County (A)
L2
27/08/2022
5
Crystal Palace U21 (H)
EFL
30/08/2022
2
Gillingham (A)
L2
03/09/2022
3
Sutton United (H)
L2
13/09/2022
1
Doncaster Rovers (A)
L2
17/09/2022
2
Plymouth Argyle (H)
EFL
20/09/2022
2
Grimsby Town (A)
L2
24/09/2022
2
Northampton Town (H)
L2
01/10/2022
3
Newport County (H)
L2
04/10/2022
2
Stevenage (A)
L2
08/10/2022
3
Colchester Utd (H)
L2
15/10/2022
1
Bristol Rovers (A)
EFL
18/10/2022
3
Hartlepool Utd (H)
L2
22/10/2022
2
Bradford City (A)
L2
25/10/2022
3
Mansfield (A)
L2
29/10/2022
5
Stockport County (A)
FA
05/11/2022
5
Tranmere Rovers (H)
L2
12/11/2022
3
Crewe Alexandra (H)
L2
19/11/2022
4
Crawley Town (A)
L2
03/12/2022
3
AFC Wimbledon (H)
L2
10/12/2022
4
Barrow AFC (A)
L2
17/12/2022
4
Walsall FC (H)
L2
26/12/2022
3
Northampton Town (A)
L2
29/12/2022
3
Colchester Utd (A)
L2
01/01/2023
1
Grimsby Town (H)
L2
14/01/2023
2
Gillingham (H)
L2
28/01/2023
3
Newport County (A)
L2
04/02/2023
2
Doncaster Rovers (H)
L2
11/02/2023
2
Sutton United (A)
L2
14/02/2023
1
Salford City (A)
L2
18/02/2023
2
Harrogate Town (H)
L2
25/02/2023
3
Leyton Orient (A)
L2
04/03/2023
3
Carlisle Utd (H)
L2
11/03/2023
1
Walsall FC (A)
L2
14/03/2023
3
Rochdale (A)
L2
18/03/2023
3
Stockport County (H)
L2
25/03/2023
5
Hartlepool Utd (A)
L2
01/04/2023
2
Mansfield (H)
L2
07/04/2023
5
Tranmere Rovers (A)
L2
10/04/2023
3
Barrow AFC (H)
L2
15/04/2023
4
Bradford City (H)
L2
18/04/2023
3
AFC Wimbledon (A)
L2
22/04/2023
4
Stevenage (H)
L2
25/04/2023
3
Crewe Alexandra (A)
L2
29/04/2023
4
Crawley Town (H)
L2
08/05/2023
3
Peterborough (A)
EFL
08/08/2023
5
Crewe Alexandra (H)
L2
12/08/2023
4
Forest Green (A)
L2
15/08/2023
2
Wrexham FC (A)
L2
19/08/2023
2
Arsenal U23s (H)
EFL
22/08/2023
1
Crawley Town (H)
L2
26/08/2023
3
Doncaster Rovers (A)
L2
02/09/2023
2
Sutton United (H)
L2
09/09/2023
1
Walsall FC (H)
L2
16/09/2023
3
Morecambe (A)
L2
23/09/2023
3
Grimsby Town (H)
L2
30/09/2023
2
Notts County (A)
L2
03/10/2023
1
Bradford City (A)
L2
07/10/2023
3
Reading (A)
EFL
10/10/2023
3
Newport County (H)
L2
14/10/2023
2
Salford City (A)
L2
21/10/2023
2
Gillingham (H)
L2
24/10/2023
3
Milton Keynes Dons (A)
L2
28/10/2023
4
Aldershot Town (H)
FA
04/11/2023
1
Colchester Utd (A)
L2
07/11/2023
1
Stockport County (H)
L2
11/11/2023
5
Harrogate Town (A)
L2
18/11/2023
3
Exeter City (H)
EFL
21/11/2023
2
Mansfield (H)
L2
25/11/2023
5
Accrington Stanley (A)
L2
28/11/2023
4
AFC Wimbledon (A)
L2
09/12/2023
4
Barrow AFC (H)
L2
16/12/2023
4
Tranmere Rovers (A)
L2
23/12/2023
3
Wrexham FC (H)
L2
26/12/2023
2
Forest Green (H)
L2
29/12/2023
2
Crawley Town (A)
L2
01/01/2024
3
Colchester Utd (H)
L2
06/01/2024
1
Crewe Alexandra (A)
L2
13/01/2024
4
Tranmere Rovers (H)
L2
20/01/2024
3
Bradford City (H)
L2
27/01/2024
3
Newport County (A)
L2
03/02/2024
2
Salford City (H)
L2
10/02/2024
2
Gillingham (A)
L2
13/02/2024
3
Milton Keynes Dons (H)
L2
17/02/2024
4
Stockport County (A)
L2
24/02/2024
5
Harrogate Town (H)
L2
02/03/2024
3
Mansfield (A)
L2
09/03/2024
5
Accrington Stanley (H)
L2
12/03/2024
4
Doncaster Rovers (H)
L2
16/03/2024
2
Walsall FC (A)
L2
23/03/2024
3
Notts County (H)
L2
29/03/2024
1
Sutton United (A)
L2
01/04/2024
1
Barrow AFC (A)
L2
06/04/2024
4
AFC Wimbledon (H)
L2
13/04/2024
4
Grimsby Town (A)
L2
20/04/2024
2
Morecambe (H)
L2
27/04/2024
3
View all
AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate Town
29/03/2024 16:00
X
Accrington Stanley - Morecambe
29/03/2024 16:00
1
Barrow AFC - Grimsby Town
29/03/2024 16:00
X
Bradford City - Tranmere Rovers
29/03/2024 16:00
X
Colchester Utd - Newport County
29/03/2024 16:00
2
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures