My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2621
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
983
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1538
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
287
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
170
Africa
73
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
Neman Stolbtsy
VS
Bobovnya
Neman Stadium
L
W
W
L
L
D
18/06/2022 12:00 GMT
2
0 - 4
FT
W
W
L
D
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 8, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Neman Stolbtsy
Bobovnya
18/06/2022 12:00
27
34
39
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
0.00
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Neman Stolbtsy
Bobovnya
18/06/2022 12:00
100
0
Under
0.00
0 - 2
0.00
-
-
-
FT
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Neman Stolbtsy
Bobovnya
18/06/2022 12:00
21
32
46
2
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
-
FT
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Neman Stolbtsy
Bobovnya
18/06/2022 12:00
54
46
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
0.00
-
-
-
FT
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Neman Stolbtsy
Bobovnya
18/06/2022 12:00
73%
2X
0
-
2
0 - 2
0.00
-
FT
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Neman Stolbtsy
Bobovnya
18/06/2022 12:00
39%
Away -0.75
0
-
2
0 - 2
0.00
-
FT
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 8, Group Minsk Region South
By3
Neman Stolbtsy
Bobovnya
18/06/2022 12:00
0
-
2
0 - 2
0.00
FT
0 - 4
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 18/06/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
13
5
4
1
0
10
1
9
2
Energetik-BGATU
12
5
4
0
1
15
6
9
3
Uni Minsk
12
5
4
0
1
12
6
6
4
Torpedo Minsk
11
6
3
2
1
9
4
5
5
Traktor Minsk
10
6
3
1
2
16
10
6
6
Urozhaynaya
7
6
2
1
3
7
8
-1
7
SDJuShOR-3
3
5
1
0
4
5
12
-7
8
Serebryanka
3
6
1
0
5
6
24
-18
9
BGU Minsk
1
6
0
1
5
5
14
-9
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
12
4
4
0
0
30
2
28
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
9
4
3
0
1
14
3
11
3
FK Kolos
7
4
2
1
1
18
9
9
4
Falko Cherkassy
7
4
2
1
1
11
3
8
5
Livadija
6
4
2
0
2
17
7
10
6
Viliya Vileyka
4
4
1
1
2
8
14
-6
7
Berezino
1
4
0
1
3
0
28
-28
8
FK Krupki
0
4
0
0
4
7
39
-32
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
12
4
4
0
0
12
1
11
2
Bobovnya
10
4
3
1
0
18
1
17
3
Starye Dorogi
10
4
3
1
0
10
1
9
4
Neman Stolbtsy
6
4
2
0
2
6
8
-2
5
FK Slutsk-2
4
4
1
1
2
3
6
-3
6
FK Kletsk
3
4
1
0
3
10
14
-4
7
FS Respect
1
4
0
1
3
0
11
-11
8
FK Uzda
0
4
0
0
4
2
19
-17
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krasnopole
13
5
4
1
0
15
2
13
2
Spartak Shklov
10
5
3
1
1
12
9
3
3
Servolyuks
9
5
3
0
2
19
8
11
4
Gorki
9
4
3
0
1
13
3
10
5
Sozh Krichev
7
5
2
1
2
9
11
-2
6
Niva Chavusy
4
5
1
1
3
7
10
-3
7
Kirovsk
3
4
1
0
3
2
20
-18
8
Zarya Krugloe
0
5
0
0
5
2
16
-14
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
15
5
5
0
0
26
3
23
2
Pripyat Olshany
13
6
4
1
1
19
8
11
3
FK Luninets
12
6
4
0
2
18
6
12
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
7
6
2
1
3
6
12
-6
5
FK Ivanovo
7
6
2
1
3
9
20
-11
6
DUSSH Stolin
4
5
1
1
3
8
16
-8
7
Granit Mikashevichi
0
6
0
0
6
3
24
-21
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
12
4
4
0
0
14
1
13
2
FK Vysokoe
12
5
4
0
1
16
9
7
3
Ivatsevichi
9
5
3
0
2
15
6
9
4
FK Drohichyn
6
5
2
0
3
7
18
-11
5
Krechet Bereza
3
4
1
0
3
5
10
-5
6
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FK Kobrin
0
5
0
0
5
4
17
-13
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
12
4
4
0
0
26
2
24
2
Svetlogorsk
12
4
4
0
0
22
1
21
3
GOLHU Gomel
9
4
3
0
1
31
5
26
4
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
6
4
2
0
2
10
5
5
5
MNPZ Mozyr
6
4
2
0
2
11
9
2
6
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
6
4
2
0
2
7
7
0
7
FK Zhlobin
4
4
1
1
2
11
8
3
8
Iput DYuSSh
3
4
1
0
3
3
24
-21
9
Vetka DYuSSh
1
4
0
1
3
2
15
-13
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
4
0
0
4
0
47
-47
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
12
5
4
0
1
17
9
8
2
FK Svislach
10
5
3
1
1
16
5
11
3
FK Shchuchyn
10
5
3
1
1
10
5
5
4
FSK Grodnensky
10
5
3
1
1
12
9
3
5
Smena Volkovysk
7
5
2
1
2
11
12
-1
6
FSK Dyatlovo
6
5
2
0
3
9
11
-2
7
FK Slonim Siti
5
5
1
2
2
7
7
0
8
Neman Mosty
4
5
1
1
3
7
14
-7
9
Chayka Zelva
4
5
1
1
3
6
15
-9
10
Fakel Novogrudok
2
5
0
2
3
5
13
-8
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
12
5
4
0
1
28
8
20
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
4
4
0
0
13
2
11
3
Gorodok lions
7
4
2
1
1
10
7
3
4
DYuSSh Orsha
7
4
2
1
1
6
4
2
5
FK Miory
7
4
2
1
1
11
12
-1
6
Postavy
7
5
2
1
2
7
17
-10
7
FK Lepel
6
5
2
0
3
8
8
0
8
FC Polotsk
2
4
0
2
2
8
12
-4
9
Niva Tolochin
1
4
0
1
3
6
14
-8
10
FK Senno
1
5
0
1
4
9
22
-13
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Niva Dolbizno
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Pripyat Olshany
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Ivatsevichi
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Vysokoe
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Luninets
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Play-off 1/8-finals
NEM
matches
All
11/06
2022
Starye Dorogi
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
04/06
2022
FK Kletsk
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
21/05
2022
FK Slutsk-2
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
08/05
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
3 - 0
( - )
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
05/09
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
28/08
2021
Starye Dorogi
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373_6":[2,1,3,6]}
BOB
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
11/06
2022
Bobovnya
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Uzda
By3
04/06
2022
Bobovnya
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
FS Respect
By3
28/05
2022
Bobovnya
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Lokomotiv Gomel
ByC
21/05
2022
Starye Dorogi
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Bobovnya
By3
07/05
2022
Bobovnya
9 - 1
(3 - 0)
FK Kletsk
By3
Win
3
60%
Draw
1
20%
Lost
1
20%
{"lg_-1":[3,1,1,5],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,1,5],"lg_373":[3,1,null,4],"lg_373_6":[3,1,null,4],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
NEM
home matches
All
05/09
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_373":[null,null,1,1],"lg_373_6":[null,null,1,1]}
BOB
away matches
All
21/05
2022
Starye Dorogi
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Bobovnya
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
100%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,0,1],"lg_373":[null,1,null,1],"lg_373_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Neman Stolbtsy
Played games:
6
Bobovnya
Played games:
5
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
9
1.5
2.17
13
20
4
0.8
4
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
1
4
20%
80%
2.5
0
6
0%
100%
1
4
20%
80%
3.5
3
3
50%
50%
1
4
20%
80%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
2
3
40%
60%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
5
17%
83%
3
2
60%
40%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
4
1
80%
20%
NEM
next matches
Difficulty
BOB
Easy 1
Severe 5
Bobovnya (H)
By3
18/06/2022
FK Uzda (A)
By3
25/06/2022
FS Respect (H)
By3
02/07/2022
Partizan Salihorsk (H)
By3
10/07/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (H)
By3
16/07/2022
FK Kletsk (H)
By3
23/07/2022
Neman Stolbtsy (A)
By3
18/06/2022
1
Partizan Salihorsk (H)
By3
25/06/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (A)
By3
02/07/2022
FK Kletsk (A)
By3
09/07/2022
Starye Dorogi (H)
By3
16/07/2022
FS Respect (A)
By3
23/07/2022
Starye Dorogi (H)
By3
30/07/2022
Bobovnya (A)
By3
06/08/2022
FK Uzda (H)
By3
27/08/2022
FS Respect (A)
By3
03/09/2022
FK Kolos (H)
By3
10/09/2022
FK Kolos (A)
By3
17/09/2022
FK Uzda (A)
By3
30/07/2022
Neman Stolbtsy (H)
By3
06/08/2022
1
Partizan Salihorsk (A)
By3
28/08/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (H)
By3
03/09/2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe (H)
By3
10/09/2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe (A)
By3
17/09/2022
Partizan Salihorsk (A)
By3
24/09/2022
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures