My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
137
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
8
Predictions for TOMORROW
353
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1957
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2697
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
79
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
132
Top Europe
62
All Europe
712
America
203
Africa
79
Asia
139
Australia
48
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
9
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
7
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
4
Copa Sudamericana
6
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Manchester City
54%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 21:00
BHA - MCI,
21:00
EPL
IF Elfsborg
35%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 19:00
NOR - ELF,
19:00
Se1
Halmstads BK
38%
Probability to draw
25/04/2024 19:00
HAL - HAM,
19:00
Se1
Malmö FF
53%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 19:00
DJU - MAL,
19:00
Se1
PSV Eindhoven
63%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 18:45
HEE - PSV,
18:45
Nl1
Feyenoord
55%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 21:00
GAE - FEY,
21:00
Nl1
Royal Antwerp
48%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:30
RAN - USG,
20:30
Be1
CS Univ Craiova
41%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:45
UCR - CFR,
20:45
Ro1
json_m
Prediction
Neman Stolbtsy
VS
BGU Minsk
Stadyen Junatsva
15°C
D
L
W
W
L
W
25/08/2021 17:00 GMT
2
0 - 0
FT
L
W
W
D
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 17, Minsk Region South
By3
Neman Stolbtsy
BGU Minsk
25/08/2021 17:00
32
31
37
2
3
-
4
3 - 4
3.92
15°
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Minsk Region South
By3
Neman Stolbtsy
BGU Minsk
25/08/2021 17:00
22
78
Over
3.92
3 - 4
3.92
15°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Minsk Region South
By3
Neman Stolbtsy
BGU Minsk
25/08/2021 17:00
18
34
49
2
15°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Minsk Region South
By3
Neman Stolbtsy
BGU Minsk
25/08/2021 17:00
18%
2
2
3
-
4
3 - 4
15°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Minsk Region South
By3
Neman Stolbtsy
BGU Minsk
25/08/2021 17:00
4
96
Yes
3
-
4
3 - 4
3.92
15°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Minsk Region South
By3
Neman Stolbtsy
BGU Minsk
25/08/2021 17:00
69%
21
3
-
4
3 - 4
3.92
15°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Minsk Region South
By3
Neman Stolbtsy
BGU Minsk
25/08/2021 17:00
37%
Away 0
3
-
4
3 - 4
3.92
15°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Minsk Region South
By3
Neman Stolbtsy
BGU Minsk
25/08/2021 17:00
3
-
4
3 - 4
3.92
15°
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
20/06
2021
BGU Minsk
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
13/09
2020
BGU Minsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
20/06
2020
Neman Stolbtsy
3 - 3
(0 - 1)
BGU Minsk
By3
Neman Stolbtsy
0
0%
Draw
2
67%
BGU Minsk
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[0,2,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,1,3],"lg_373":[null,2,1,3],"lg_373_6":[null,2,1,3]}
Standings up to 25/08/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
35
13
11
2
0
72
7
65
2
Ivatsevichi
34
14
11
1
2
62
15
47
3
FK Luninets
34
14
11
1
2
31
15
16
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
19
14
6
1
7
31
36
-5
5
FK Ivanovo
16
14
5
1
8
28
46
-18
6
Pripyat Olshany
15
13
5
0
8
36
44
-8
7
Granit Mikashevichi
4
13
1
1
11
18
57
-39
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
13
0
1
12
9
67
-58
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
37
14
12
1
1
83
8
75
2
Niva Dolbizno
35
14
11
2
1
74
14
60
3
BZHS Brest
29
14
9
2
3
64
17
47
4
Krechet Bereza
18
14
5
3
6
20
31
-11
5
FK Kobrin
16
13
5
1
7
28
43
-15
6
FK Pruzhany
10
13
3
1
9
21
76
-55
7
FK Drohichyn
7
14
2
1
11
20
65
-45
8
FK Vysokoe
6
14
1
3
10
14
70
-56
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
25
10
8
1
1
34
4
30
2
MKK-Dnepr
22
8
7
1
0
34
6
28
3
GOLHU Gomel
17
9
5
2
2
20
12
8
4
Montazhnik
16
9
4
4
1
22
12
10
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
10
3
2
5
14
32
-18
6
FK Zhlobin
6
10
1
3
6
14
38
-24
7
MNPZ Mozyr
4
10
1
1
8
7
16
-9
8
Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
10
0
4
6
10
35
-25
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
52
18
17
1
0
123
8
115
2
HCS-Olympia
32
18
9
5
4
47
25
22
3
Cementnik
31
17
9
4
4
43
22
21
4
FSK Grodnensky
31
18
10
1
7
28
51
-23
5
FK Slonim Siti
30
18
9
3
6
56
39
17
6
Smena Volkovysk
29
19
8
5
6
44
45
-1
7
FK Lida-2
28
17
8
4
5
30
36
-6
8
FK Shchuchyn
27
17
7
6
4
37
40
-3
9
Neman Mosty
23
19
7
2
10
28
34
-6
10
FK Svislach
19
19
5
4
10
30
62
-32
11
Chayka Zelva
17
18
5
2
11
28
41
-13
12
FK Oshmyany
12
18
4
0
14
24
69
-45
13
Belaya Rus
1
18
0
1
17
11
57
-46
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
45
16
15
0
1
90
11
79
2
FK Uzda
38
17
12
2
3
60
25
35
3
FK Kolos
35
17
11
2
4
43
27
16
4
SMI Autotrans
29
17
9
2
6
66
46
20
5
Falko Cherkassy
29
17
9
2
6
41
31
10
6
FC Smolevichi
25
17
8
1
8
52
36
16
7
Livadija
20
17
6
2
9
30
52
-22
8
Berezino
10
16
3
1
12
24
92
-68
9
Viliya Vileyka
7
17
2
1
14
25
61
-36
10
FK Krupki
7
17
2
1
14
26
76
-50
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
39
16
12
3
1
55
9
46
2
Partizan Salihorsk
36
16
11
3
2
44
10
34
3
Neman Stolbtsy
31
17
10
1
6
52
20
32
4
FK Kletsk
31
16
9
4
3
32
29
3
5
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
30
16
9
3
4
47
29
18
6
Energetik-BGATU
27
16
8
3
5
36
30
6
7
Stroitel Kopyl
18
16
5
3
8
23
29
-6
8
Starye Dorogi
13
16
3
4
9
18
31
-13
9
FK Slutsk-2
13
17
3
4
10
26
62
-36
10
FK Lyuban
10
16
3
1
12
25
55
-30
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
4
16
1
1
14
11
65
-54
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
40
14
13
1
0
48
9
39
2
FK Osipovichi
29
14
9
2
3
49
14
35
3
Gorki
24
13
8
0
5
34
17
17
4
Belshina II
19
13
6
1
6
29
22
7
5
FK Krasnopole
13
14
4
1
9
15
49
-34
6
Spartak Shklov
8
14
2
2
10
14
38
-24
7
FK Kostyukovichi
6
14
1
3
10
11
51
-40
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
30
10
10
0
0
53
4
49
2
Gorodok lions
22
10
7
1
2
13
12
1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
16
10
5
1
4
18
20
-2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
11
10
3
2
5
25
21
4
5
Niva Tolochin
4
10
1
1
8
12
28
-16
6
FK Chashniki
4
10
1
1
8
7
43
-36
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
20
10
6
2
2
20
12
8
2
FC Polotsk
16
10
5
1
4
20
15
5
3
FK Miory
16
10
5
1
4
15
21
-6
4
PMC Pastavy
12
10
3
3
4
18
15
3
5
FK Glubokoe
11
10
3
2
5
16
21
-5
6
FK Lepel
10
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
18
2
2
0
0
8
3
5
2
FK Senno
12
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
3
Gorodok lions
7
2
0
1
1
3
4
-1
4
FK Miory
7
2
1
0
1
4
6
-2
5
FC Polotsk
6
2
1
0
1
4
5
-1
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
16
2
2
0
0
10
0
10
2
FK Lepel
10
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
3
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
2
0
0
2
0
6
-6
4
PMC Pastavy
6
2
1
1
0
8
5
3
5
Niva Tolochin
5
2
0
1
1
1
8
-7
6
FK Chashniki
3
2
0
0
2
4
13
-9
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
NEM
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
21/08
2021
Energetik-BGATU
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
18/08
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Stroitel Kopyl
By3
14/08
2021
FC Veras Nesvizh
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
08/08
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
3 - 0
( - )
FK Slutsk-2
By3
31/07
2021
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
24/07
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
9 - 0
(4 - 0)
FK Lyuban
By3
17/07
2021
FK Kletsk
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
04/07
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
30/06
2021
FK Slutsk-2
2 - 8
(0 - 5)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
26/06
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Starye Dorogi
By3
20/06
2021
BGU Minsk
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
15/06
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
5 - 0
( - )
Energetik-BGATU
By3
12/06
2021
Stroitel Kopyl
2 - 3
(0 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
06/06
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
8 - 0
(5 - 0)
FC Veras Nesvizh
By3
03/06
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
29/05
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Dnepr Mogilev
ByC
15/05
2021
FK Lyuban
0 - 5
(0 - 3)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
01/05
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
0 - 2
( - )
FK Kletsk
By3
06/06
2020
Neman Stolbtsy
0 - 6
(0 - 1)
Granit Mikashevichi
ByC
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,1,8,19],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_373":[10,1,6,17],"lg_373_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_304":[null,null,2,2],"lg_304_6":[null,null,2,2]}
BGU
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
22/08
2021
BGU Minsk
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
18/08
2021
Starye Dorogi
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
07/08
2021
Energetik-BGATU
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
BGU Minsk
By3
31/07
2021
Stroitel Kopyl
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
24/07
2021
BGU Minsk
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
FC Veras Nesvizh
By3
18/07
2021
FK Slutsk-2
1 - 6
(1 - 5)
BGU Minsk
By3
10/07
2021
BGU Minsk
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
03/07
2021
BGU Minsk
7 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Lyuban
By3
26/06
2021
FK Kletsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
20/06
2021
BGU Minsk
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
16/06
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
12/06
2021
BGU Minsk
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Starye Dorogi
By3
02/06
2021
BGU Minsk
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Stroitel Kopyl
By3
29/05
2021
BGU Minsk
5 - 1
(3 - 0)
Energetik-BGATU
By3
16/05
2021
FC Veras Nesvizh
0 - 5
(0 - 4)
BGU Minsk
By3
01/05
2021
BGU Minsk
6 - 1
( - )
FK Slutsk-2
By3
06/06
2020
BGU Minsk
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
FC Gomel
ByC
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[12,3,2,17],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_373":[12,3,1,16],"lg_373_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
NEM
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
18/08
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Stroitel Kopyl
By3
08/08
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
3 - 0
( - )
FK Slutsk-2
By3
24/07
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
9 - 0
(4 - 0)
FK Lyuban
By3
26/06
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Starye Dorogi
By3
15/06
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
5 - 0
( - )
Energetik-BGATU
By3
06/06
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
8 - 0
(5 - 0)
FC Veras Nesvizh
By3
03/06
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
By3
29/05
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Dnepr Mogilev
ByC
01/05
2021
Neman Stolbtsy
0 - 2
( - )
FK Kletsk
By3
06/06
2020
Neman Stolbtsy
0 - 6
(0 - 1)
Granit Mikashevichi
ByC
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,0,4,10],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[6,null,2,8],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_304":[null,null,2,2],"lg_304_6":[null,null,2,2]}
BGU
away matches
All
18/08
2021
Starye Dorogi
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
07/08
2021
Energetik-BGATU
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
BGU Minsk
By3
31/07
2021
Stroitel Kopyl
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
18/07
2021
FK Slutsk-2
1 - 6
(1 - 5)
BGU Minsk
By3
26/06
2021
FK Kletsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
16/06
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
BGU Minsk
By3
16/05
2021
FC Veras Nesvizh
0 - 5
(0 - 4)
BGU Minsk
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,3,0,7],"lg_-1_6":[3,3,0,6],"lg_373":[4,3,null,7],"lg_373_6":[3,3,null,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Neman Stolbtsy
Played games:
19
BGU Minsk
Played games:
17
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
53
2.79
1.58
30
55
3.24
0.82
14
Under/Over
1.5
2
17
11%
89%
4
13
24%
76%
2.5
3
16
16%
84%
4
13
24%
76%
3.5
9
10
47%
53%
6
11
35%
65%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
9
10
47%
53%
7
10
41%
59%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
6
13
32%
68%
9
8
53%
47%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
14
5
74%
26%
13
4
76%
24%
NEM
next matches
Difficulty
BGU
Easy 1
Severe 5
BGU Minsk (H)
By3
25/08/2021
2
Starye Dorogi (A)
By3
28/08/2021
Partizan Salihorsk (H)
By3
05/09/2021
Partizan Salihorsk (A)
By3
08/05/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (A)
By3
21/05/2022
FK Kletsk (A)
By3
04/06/2022
Neman Stolbtsy (A)
By3
25/08/2021
1
FK Kletsk (H)
By3
28/08/2021
FK Lyuban (A)
By3
04/09/2021
Viktoriya Maryina Horka (A)
By3
11/09/2021
3
FC Molodechno (H)
By3
03/10/2021
3
FC Molodechno (A)
By3
10/10/2021
3
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures