json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Nyoman, Mosty
    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 9, Grodno Region
    By3
    302446
    21-4
    1 - 4
    1.50
    -
    - - -
    FT
    0 - 5(0 - 3)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 26/06/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Luninets 15 5 5 0 0 15 2 13
    2
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 13 5 4 1 0 22 3 19
    3
    Ivatsevichi 13 5 4 1 0 20 1 19
    4
    FK Ivanovo 7 6 2 1 3 11 21 -10
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 6 6 2 0 4 9 12 -3
    6
    Pripyat Olshany 6 6 2 0 4 12 22 -10
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 6 1 1 4 10 19 -9
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 0 5 0 0 5 5 24 -19
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 15 5 5 0 0 41 3 38
    2
    BZHS Brest 13 6 4 1 1 37 8 29
    3
    Niva Dolbizno 13 6 4 1 1 24 6 18
    4
    Krechet Bereza 10 6 3 1 2 6 10 -4
    5
    FK Kobrin 9 5 3 0 2 14 7 7
    6
    FK Vysokoe 4 6 1 1 4 6 35 -29
    7
    FK Drohichyn 3 6 1 0 5 8 32 -24
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 6 0 0 6 6 41 -35
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 13 5 4 1 0 22 3 19
    2
    Bumprom 13 6 4 1 1 17 2 15
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 11 5 3 2 0 10 5 5
    4
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
    5
    Montazhnik 10 6 2 4 0 11 6 5
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 7 0 3 4 8 21 -13
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 7 0 1 6 1 9 -8
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 18 6 6 0 0 52 3 49
    2
    HCS-Olympia 14 7 4 2 1 22 14 8
    3
    FK Slonim Siti 13 7 4 1 2 19 13 6
    4
    FSK Grodnensky 12 6 4 0 2 10 22 -12
    5
    Neman Mosty 10 7 3 1 3 11 7 4
    6
    Smena Volkovysk 10 7 3 1 3 19 22 -3
    7
    FK Lida-2 10 6 3 1 2 14 20 -6
    8
    Chayka Zelva 9 6 3 0 3 12 13 -1
    9
    FK Svislach 8 7 2 2 3 13 18 -5
    10
    FK Shchuchyn 7 6 1 4 1 12 12 0
    11
    Cementnik 5 6 1 2 3 10 13 -3
    12
    FK Oshmyany 3 7 1 0 6 10 29 -19
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 6 0 0 6 3 21 -18
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Kolos 18 7 6 0 1 23 4 19
    2
    SMI Autotrans 16 8 5 1 2 38 19 19
    3
    FC Molodechno 15 6 5 0 1 34 6 28
    4
    FK Uzda 14 6 4 2 0 24 9 15
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 13 8 4 1 3 17 16 1
    6
    FC Smolevichi 9 7 3 0 4 22 14 8
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 6 7 2 0 5 18 16 2
    8
    FK Krupki 6 8 2 0 6 18 42 -24
    9
    Livadija 3 7 1 0 6 10 33 -23
    10
    Berezino 3 6 1 0 5 4 49 -45
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 19 7 6 1 0 28 3 25
    2
    Neman Stolbtsy 15 7 5 0 2 26 8 18
    3
    FK Kletsk 14 7 4 2 1 12 10 2
    4
    Partizan Salihorsk 12 7 3 3 1 14 6 8
    5
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 11 7 3 2 2 22 14 8
    6
    Energetik-BGATU 10 7 3 1 3 17 18 -1
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 7 6 2 1 3 7 13 -6
    8
    Starye Dorogi 6 6 1 3 2 10 13 -3
    9
    FK Lyuban 4 7 1 1 5 13 21 -8
    10
    FK Slutsk-2 3 6 0 3 3 9 23 -14
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 1 7 0 1 6 2 31 -29
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 15 5 5 0 0 15 4 11
    2
    FK Osipovichi 9 5 3 0 2 15 8 7
    3
    Belshina II 9 5 3 0 2 10 6 4
    4
    FK Krasnopole 9 5 3 0 2 9 7 2
    5
    Gorki 9 5 3 0 2 8 7 1
    6
    Spartak Shklov 3 6 1 0 5 8 17 -9
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 0 5 0 0 5 2 18 -16
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 15 5 5 0 0 34 1 33
    2
    Gorodok lions 13 6 4 1 1 6 7 -1
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 12 6 4 0 2 13 13 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 7 5 2 1 2 14 5 9
    5
    Niva Tolochin 3 6 1 0 5 7 14 -7
    6
    FK Chashniki 0 6 0 0 6 0 34 -34
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Miory 13 6 4 1 1 12 7 5
    2
    FK Senno 11 5 3 2 0 11 5 6
    3
    FC Polotsk 6 6 2 0 4 8 12 -4
    4
    FK Glubokoe 5 5 1 2 2 7 9 -2
    5
    PMC Pastavy 5 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3
    6
    FK Lepel 4 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Senno 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Gorodok lions 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    FK Miory 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FC Polotsk 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Glubokoe 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Tolochin 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    PMC Pastavy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Ivatsevichi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Neman MostyLast 6 matches Ostrovets FC
    Neman Mosty Last 6 matches
    Win 3
    50%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 2
    33%
    View all
    Ostrovets FC Last 6 matches
    Win 5
    83%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 0
    0%
    View all
    Neman MostyHome / AwayOstrovets FC
    Neman Mosty home matches
    Win 1
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    67%
    Ostrovets FC away matches
    Win 4
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    Overall statistics
    Neman Mosty
    Played games: 24
    Ostrovets FC
    Played games: 34
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    34
    1.42
    2.25
    54
    191
    5.62
    0.59
    20
    Under/Over
    1.5
    3 21
    13% 88%
    3 31
    9% 91%
    2.5
    9 15
    38% 63%
    5 29
    15% 85%
    3.5
    14 10
    58% 42%
    15 19
    44% 56%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    8 16
    33% 67%
    12 22
    35% 65%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    5 19
    21% 79%
    21 13
    62% 38%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    13 11
    54% 46%
    31 3
    91% 9%
    next matches
    Neman Mosty
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    Ostrovets FC
    Neman Mosty next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    26.06.21By3
    2
    10.07.21By3
     
    17.07.21By3
     
    25.07.21By3
     
    28.07.21By3
     
    Ostrovets FC next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    26.06.21By3
     
    03.07.21By3
     
    07.07.21By3
     
    10.07.21By3
     
    17.07.21By3
     
    25.07.21By3
    1