My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
121
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
2
Predictions for TOMORROW
334
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2056
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2755
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
75
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
764
America
169
Africa
102
Asia
115
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ROM - MIL,
21:00
UEL
Atalanta
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ATA - LIV,
21:00
UEL
Bayer Leverkusen
48%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
WHU - B04,
21:00
UEL
SL Benfica
35%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
OLM - BEN,
21:00
UEL
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:00
PAL - INL,
01:00
Br1
Botafogo
36%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 02:30
BOT - ACG,
02:30
Br1
Juventud Unida SL
43%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
DEM - JUS,
21:00
ArC
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
LIL - AVL,
18:45
ECL
Club Brugge
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
PAO - BRU,
21:00
ECL
Olympiacos FC
40%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
FEN - OLY,
21:00
ECL
Fiorentina
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
FIO - VIK,
18:45
ECL
json_m
Prediction
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
VS
Volga Ulyanovsk
Stadion Neftekhimik
-8°C
W
D
L
D
W
W
20/11/2022 12:00 GMT
1
1 - 2
FT
W
W
L
W
D
D
Russia 1. Division
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 19
Ru2
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Volga Ulyanovsk
20/11/2022 12:00
44
36
20
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.63
-8°
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
Ru2
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Volga Ulyanovsk
20/11/2022 12:00
47
53
Over
2.63
2 - 1
2.63
-8°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
Ru2
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Volga Ulyanovsk
20/11/2022 12:00
23
65
12
X
-8°
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
Ru2
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Volga Ulyanovsk
20/11/2022 12:00
29%
X
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
-8°
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
Ru2
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Volga Ulyanovsk
20/11/2022 12:00
50
50
No
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.63
-8°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
Ru2
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Volga Ulyanovsk
20/11/2022 12:00
80%
1X
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.63
-8°
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
Ru2
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Volga Ulyanovsk
20/11/2022 12:00
44%
Home -0.5
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.63
-8°
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19
Ru2
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Volga Ulyanovsk
20/11/2022 12:00
17%
15%
13%
Uridia
Bilalov
Geryugov
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.63
-8°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Head to head
All
1. Division
Division 2 - Ural-Povolzhye
Kubok
02/11
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Volga Ulyanovsk
RuC
30/07
2022
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
04/06
2019
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 3
(0 - 3)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru3
04/11
2018
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru3
03/09
2018
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru3
04/05
2018
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 2
( - )
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru3
17/09
2017
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 0
( - )
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru3
14/04
2016
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
3 - 0
( - )
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru3
01/11
2015
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 1
( - )
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru3
24/07
2015
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 1
( - )
Volga Ulyanovsk
RuC
20/07
2015
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 0
( - )
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru3
04/10
2014
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
( - )
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru3
07/08
2014
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 1
( - )
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru3
11/10
2011
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 1
( - )
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru3
05/10
2011
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 3
( - )
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru3
04/06
2011
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
( - )
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
RuC
24/04
2011
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 0
( - )
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru3
31/08
2010
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 1
( - )
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru3
27/05
2010
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 1
( - )
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru3
10/09
2009
Volga Ulyanovsk
3 - 1
( - )
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru3
02/06
2009
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 2
( - )
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru3
28/10
2007
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 3
( - )
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru3
25/04
2007
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
( - )
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru3
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[11,5,7,23],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_90":[1,null,null,1],"lg_90_6":[1,null,null,1],"lg_280":[9,5,5,19],"lg_280_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_335":[1,null,2,3],"lg_335_6":[1,null,2,3]}
Standings up to 20/11/2022
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Baltika Kaliningrad
38
19
10
8
1
33
21
12
2
Alania Vladikavkaz
35
18
10
5
3
35
20
15
3
Arsenal Tula
31
18
9
4
5
28
20
8
4
FK Yenisey
31
18
8
7
3
26
19
7
5
Rubin Kazan
31
18
8
7
3
31
21
10
6
SKA-Khabarovsk
29
18
8
5
5
33
21
12
7
KAMAZ N. Chelny
27
18
7
6
5
23
18
5
8
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
27
18
7
6
5
17
12
5
9
Shinnik Yaroslavl
27
19
8
3
8
21
21
0
10
Volgar Astrakhan
26
18
7
5
6
19
17
2
11
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
25
18
6
7
5
14
14
0
12
Akron Togliatti
20
18
4
8
6
18
24
-6
13
Rodina Moscow
20
18
5
5
8
17
23
-6
14
FK Ufa
18
18
4
6
8
14
24
-10
15
FK Veles Moscow
16
18
5
1
12
13
30
-17
16
Urozhay Krasnodar
16
18
4
4
10
16
20
-4
17
Volga Ulyanovsk
12
18
2
6
10
13
27
-14
18
FK Krasnodar-2
12
18
3
3
12
12
31
-19
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
NEF
matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
13/11
2022
Urozhay Krasnodar
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
06/11
2022
FK Ufa
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
02/11
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Volga Ulyanovsk
RuC
29/10
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Yenisey
Ru2
23/10
2022
Rodina Moscow
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
16/10
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
Ru2
09/10
2022
Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
04/10
2022
Ivanovskoye
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
RuC
01/10
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Akron Togliatti
Ru2
25/09
2022
FK Krasnodar-2
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
18/09
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
11/09
2022
Arsenal Tula
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
04/09
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru2
27/08
2022
Volgar Astrakhan
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
21/08
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Veles Moscow
Ru2
14/08
2022
Alania Vladikavkaz
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
08/08
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Rubin Kazan
Ru2
30/07
2022
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
24/07
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Urozhay Krasnodar
Ru2
16/07
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
KAMAZ N. Chelny
Ru2
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,6,6,20],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_90":[7,6,5,18],"lg_90_6":[3,3,null,6],"lg_335":[1,null,1,2],"lg_335_6":[1,null,1,2]}
VOL
matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
16/11
2022
Kuban Holding
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Volga Ulyanovsk
RuC
12/11
2022
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Ufa
Ru2
06/11
2022
Rodina Moscow
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru2
02/11
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Volga Ulyanovsk
RuC
29/10
2022
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
Ru2
23/10
2022
Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru2
16/10
2022
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Akron Togliatti
Ru2
09/10
2022
FK Krasnodar-2
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru2
05/10
2022
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Rubin Kazan
RuC
01/10
2022
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
25/09
2022
Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru2
18/09
2022
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru2
11/09
2022
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru2
04/09
2022
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Veles Moscow
Ru2
27/08
2022
Alania Vladikavkaz
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru2
21/08
2022
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Rubin Kazan
Ru2
13/08
2022
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
KAMAZ N. Chelny
Ru2
07/08
2022
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 4
(0 - 3)
Urozhay Krasnodar
Ru2
30/07
2022
Volga Ulyanovsk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Ru2
23/07
2022
FK Ufa
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru2
16/07
2022
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Yenisey
Ru2
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,6,10,21],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_90":[2,6,10,18],"lg_90_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_335":[3,null,null,3],"lg_335_6":[3,null,null,3]}
NEF
home matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
02/11
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Volga Ulyanovsk
RuC
29/10
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Yenisey
Ru2
16/10
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FC Dynamo Makhachkala
Ru2
01/10
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Akron Togliatti
Ru2
18/09
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ru2
04/09
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ru2
21/08
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Veles Moscow
Ru2
08/08
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
Rubin Kazan
Ru2
24/07
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Urozhay Krasnodar
Ru2
16/07
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
KAMAZ N. Chelny
Ru2
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,3,4,10],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_90":[3,3,3,9],"lg_90_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
VOL
away matches
All
1. Division
Kubok
16/11
2022
Kuban Holding
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
Volga Ulyanovsk
RuC
06/11
2022
Rodina Moscow
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru2
02/11
2022
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Volga Ulyanovsk
RuC
23/10
2022
Baltika Kaliningrad
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru2
09/10
2022
FK Krasnodar-2
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru2
25/09
2022
Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru2
11/09
2022
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru2
27/08
2022
Alania Vladikavkaz
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru2
23/07
2022
FK Ufa
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ru2
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,2,4,9],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_90":[1,2,4,7],"lg_90_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_335":[2,null,null,2],"lg_335_6":[2,null,null,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Neftekhimik Nizhn.
Played games:
20
Volga Ulyanovsk
Played games:
21
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
21
1.05
0.7
14
19
0.9
1.43
30
Under/Over
1.5
10
10
50%
50%
4
17
19%
81%
2.5
14
6
70%
30%
10
11
48%
52%
3.5
18
2
90%
10%
19
2
90%
10%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
6
14
30%
70%
13
8
62%
38%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
10
10
50%
50%
3
18
14%
86%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
13
7
65%
35%
13
8
62%
38%
NEF
next matches
Difficulty
VOL
Easy 1
Severe 5
Volga Ulyanovsk (H)
Ru2
20/11/2022
5
Rubin Kazan (A)
Ru2
27/11/2022
2
Alania Vladikavkaz (H)
Ru2
05/03/2023
4
FK Veles Moscow (A)
Ru2
12/03/2023
2
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Ru2
19/03/2023
2
Shinnik Yaroslavl (A)
Ru2
26/03/2023
5
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (A)
Ru2
20/11/2022
3
Urozhay Krasnodar (A)
Ru2
27/11/2022
3
KAMAZ N. Chelny (A)
Ru2
05/03/2023
2
Rubin Kazan (A)
Ru2
12/03/2023
2
Alania Vladikavkaz (H)
Ru2
19/03/2023
4
FK Veles Moscow (A)
Ru2
26/03/2023
2
Arsenal Tula (H)
Ru2
02/04/2023
1
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
08/04/2023
4
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru2
15/04/2023
3
Akron Togliatti (A)
Ru2
22/04/2023
3
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
Ru2
29/04/2023
4
FC Dynamo Makhachkala (A)
Ru2
06/05/2023
4
Rodina Moscow (H)
Ru2
13/05/2023
5
FK Yenisey (A)
Ru2
20/05/2023
4
FK Ufa (H)
Ru2
27/05/2023
1
KAMAZ N. Chelny (A)
Ru2
03/06/2023
2
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Ru2
02/04/2023
2
Shinnik Yaroslavl (A)
Ru2
08/04/2023
5
Arsenal Tula (H)
Ru2
15/04/2023
1
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
22/04/2023
4
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru2
29/04/2023
3
Akron Togliatti (A)
Ru2
06/05/2023
3
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
Ru2
13/05/2023
4
FC Dynamo Makhachkala (A)
Ru2
20/05/2023
4
Rodina Moscow (H)
Ru2
27/05/2023
5
FK Yenisey (A)
Ru2
03/06/2023
4
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures