My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2490
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
15
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
446
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1484
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
98
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
178
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
154
Africa
75
Asia
170
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
CAPS United FC
41%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 14:00
CUN - BIK,
14:00
Zw1
Arenel Movers
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ARE - HER,
14:00
Zw1
ZPC Kariba
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ZPC - NPS,
14:00
Zw1
Manica Diamonds FC
44%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
MDI - CHE,
14:00
Zw1
json_m
Prediction
Nadezhda Gorodishche
VS
Pripyat Olshany
Stadyen DYuSSh
W
W
L
L
W
W
23/04/2023 11:00 GMT
2
2 - 4
FT
W
L
L
W
L
D
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 2, Group Brest Region East
By3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
Pripyat Olshany
23/04/2023 11:00
35
15
50
2
3
-
4
3 - 4
4.47
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 4
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Group Brest Region East
By3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
Pripyat Olshany
23/04/2023 11:00
11
89
Over
4.47
3 - 4
4.47
-
-
-
FT
2 - 4
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Group Brest Region East
By3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
Pripyat Olshany
23/04/2023 11:00
25
25
50
2
2
3
-
4
3 - 4
-
FT
2 - 4
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Group Brest Region East
By3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
Pripyat Olshany
23/04/2023 11:00
2
98
Yes
3
-
4
3 - 4
4.47
-
-
-
FT
2 - 4
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Group Brest Region East
By3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
Pripyat Olshany
23/04/2023 11:00
85%
21
3
-
4
3 - 4
4.47
-
FT
2 - 4
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Group Brest Region East
By3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
Pripyat Olshany
23/04/2023 11:00
50%
Away -0.5
3
-
4
3 - 4
4.47
-
FT
2 - 4
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Group Brest Region East
By3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
Pripyat Olshany
23/04/2023 11:00
3
-
4
3 - 4
4.47
FT
2 - 4
Head to head
All
07/08
2022
Nadezhda Gorodishche
2 - 3
(0 - 3)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
05/06
2022
Pripyat Olshany
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Nadezhda Gorodishche
By3
08/08
2021
Nadezhda Gorodishche
4 - 3
(0 - 3)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
13/06
2021
Pripyat Olshany
2 - 3
(0 - 1)
Nadezhda Gorodishche
By3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
2
50%
Draw
1
25%
Pripyat Olshany
1
25%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,1,4],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,1,4],"lg_373":[2,1,1,4],"lg_373_6":[2,1,1,4]}
Standings up to 23/04/2023
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Traktor Minsk
3
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
2
Torpedo Minsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Krumkachy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
SDJuShOR-3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Serebryanka
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Uni Minsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Urozhaynaya
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Energetik
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
BGU Minsk
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Viliya Vileyka
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Kolos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Falko Cherkassy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Krupki
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Livadija
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Molodechno-2018 II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman Stolbtsy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Kletsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Starye Dorogi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Lyuban
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Partizan Salihorsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Bobovnya
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FS Respect
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Stroitel Slutsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group Mogilev Region East
Group Mogilev Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Group Mogilev Region West
Group Mogilev Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Pripyat Olshany
3
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
2
Nadezhda Gorodishche
3
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
3
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
4
FC Mikashevichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Luninets
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Gantsevichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Volna Pinsk II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FK Ivanovo
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
9
Volat Lyakhavichi
0
1
0
0
1
1
5
-4
10
DUSSH Stolin
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Zhlobin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
MNPZ Mozyr
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
GOLHU Gomel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Iput DYuSSh
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Svetlogorsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Dnepr Rogachev
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group Gorodno Region East
Group Gorodno Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Oshmyany
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Shchuchyn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lida-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Fakel Novogrudok
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FSK Dyatlovo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Smorgon II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Ostrovets II
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group Gorodno Region West
Group Gorodno Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Neman Mosty
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FSK Grodnensky
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Chayka Zelva
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Slonim Siti
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Smena Volkovysk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FK Svislach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Polotsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
PMC Pastavy
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Miory
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Senno
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Gazovik Vitebsk
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Glubokoe
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
FK Lepel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Gorodok lions
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Niva Tolochin
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
DYuSSh Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ivatsevichi
3
1
1
0
0
10
0
10
2
Tsentr Futbola
3
1
1
0
0
8
0
8
3
FK Vysokoe
3
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
4
Agro-Pelishche
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
5
Krechet Bereza
3
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
6
FK Pruzhany
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
7
Kommunalnik Beloozersk
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
8
Port SK
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
9
FK Kobrin
0
1
0
0
1
0
8
-8
10
FK Drohichyn
0
1
0
0
1
0
10
-10
Minsk Region Final Group
Minsk Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Brest Region Final Group
Brest Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Grodno Region Final Group
Grodno Region Final Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 1
Promotion Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 2
Promotion Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 3
Promotion Group 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Promotion Group 4
Promotion Group 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
NAD
matches
All
15/04
2023
Volat Lyakhavichi
1 - 5
( - )
Nadezhda Gorodishche
By3
27/08
2022
Nadezhda Gorodishche
4 - 1
( - )
FK Drohichyn
By3
13/08
2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
10 - 1
(5 - 1)
Nadezhda Gorodishche
By3
07/08
2022
Nadezhda Gorodishche
2 - 3
(0 - 3)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
31/07
2022
Nadezhda Gorodishche
5 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Ivanovo
By3
24/07
2022
DUSSH Stolin
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Nadezhda Gorodishche
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[4,0,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_373":[4,null,2,6],"lg_373_6":[4,null,2,6]}
PRI
matches
All
15/04
2023
DUSSH Stolin
0 - 5
( - )
Pripyat Olshany
By3
09/10
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
02/10
2022
Pripyat Olshany
2 - 3
(1 - 1)
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
By3
25/09
2022
Pripyat Olshany
3 - 0
( - )
FK Vysokoe
By3
18/09
2022
Niva Dolbizno
3 - 0
( - )
Pripyat Olshany
By3
11/09
2022
Ivatsevichi
1 - 1
( - )
Pripyat Olshany
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373_6":[2,1,3,6]}
NAD
home matches
All
27/08
2022
Nadezhda Gorodishche
4 - 1
( - )
FK Drohichyn
By3
07/08
2022
Nadezhda Gorodishche
2 - 3
(0 - 3)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
31/07
2022
Nadezhda Gorodishche
5 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Ivanovo
By3
Win
2
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,1,3],"lg_373":[2,null,1,3],"lg_373_6":[2,null,1,3]}
PRI
away matches
All
15/04
2023
DUSSH Stolin
0 - 5
( - )
Pripyat Olshany
By3
09/10
2022
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Pripyat Olshany
By3
18/09
2022
Niva Dolbizno
3 - 0
( - )
Pripyat Olshany
By3
11/09
2022
Ivatsevichi
1 - 1
( - )
Pripyat Olshany
By3
Win
1
25%
Draw
1
25%
Lost
2
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,2,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,2,4],"lg_373":[1,1,2,4],"lg_373_6":[1,1,2,4]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Nadezhda Gorodishche
Played games:
6
Pripyat Olshany
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
19
3.17
3
18
11
1.83
2
12
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
0
6
0%
100%
1
5
17%
83%
3.5
1
5
17%
83%
3
3
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
6
0
100%
0%
2
4
33%
67%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
6
0%
100%
2
4
33%
67%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
0
100%
0%
4
2
67%
33%
NAD
next matches
Difficulty
PRI
Easy 1
Severe 5
Pripyat Olshany (H)
By3
23/04/2023
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (A)
By3
06/05/2023
1
Volna Pinsk II (H)
By3
13/05/2023
FK Luninets (A)
By3
21/05/2023
FC Mikashevichi (H)
By3
27/05/2023
Nadezhda Gorodishche (A)
By3
23/04/2023
Volna Pinsk II (H)
By3
07/05/2023
FC Mikashevichi (A)
By3
14/05/2023
FK Ivanovo (H)
By3
21/05/2023
Volat Lyakhavichi (A)
By3
28/05/2023
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures