My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
378
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
14
Predictions for TOMORROW
1254
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2318
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2970
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
196
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
197
Top Europe
54
All Europe
788
America
202
Africa
101
Asia
131
Australia
49
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
7
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
9
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Athletic Bilbao
67%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 21:00
ATB - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Juventus
47%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 20:45
CAG - JUV,
20:45
It1
Lazio
42%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
GEN - LAZ,
18:30
It1
Eintracht Frankfurt
41%
Probability to draw
19/04/2024 20:30
SGE - AUG,
20:30
De1
Nice
56%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 21:00
NCE - LOR,
21:00
Fr1
Nürnberg
45%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
NUR - SCP,
18:30
De2
SV Elversberg
47%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
ELV - S04,
18:30
De2
json_m
Prediction
Nadezhda Gorodishche
VS
Ivatsevichi
L
16/05/2021 12:00 GMT
2
0 - 1
FT
W
L
W
L
L
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 2, Brest Region East
By3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
Ivatsevichi
16/05/2021 12:00
32
24
44
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.73
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Brest Region East
By3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
Ivatsevichi
16/05/2021 12:00
45
55
Over
2.73
1 - 2
2.73
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Brest Region East
By3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
Ivatsevichi
16/05/2021 12:00
33
33
33
1
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Brest Region East
By3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
Ivatsevichi
16/05/2021 12:00
15%
1
2
1
-
2
1 - 2
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Brest Region East
By3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
Ivatsevichi
16/05/2021 12:00
47
53
Yes
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.73
-
-
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Brest Region East
By3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
Ivatsevichi
16/05/2021 12:00
76%
21
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.73
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Brest Region East
By3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
Ivatsevichi
16/05/2021 12:00
44%
Away -0.5
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.73
-
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2, Brest Region East
By3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
Ivatsevichi
16/05/2021 12:00
1
-
2
1 - 2
2.73
FT
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 16/05/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
6
2
2
0
0
11
0
11
2
Ivatsevichi
3
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
3
FK Luninets
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
4
FK Ivanovo
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
5
Granit Mikashevichi
1
2
0
1
1
2
8
-6
6
Nadezhda Gorodishche
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
7
Pripyat Olshany
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
8
DUSSH Stolin
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
6
2
2
0
0
8
1
7
2
FK Kobrin
3
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
3
Dinamo Brest Malorita
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
4
Krechet Bereza
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
FK Vysokoe
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
6
BZHS Brest
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
7
FK Pruzhany
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
8
FK Drohichyn
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
6
2
2
0
0
7
0
7
2
MKK-Dnepr
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
Montazhnik
2
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
4
GOLHU Gomel
2
2
0
2
0
2
2
0
5
FK Zhlobin
1
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
6
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
7
MNPZ Mozyr
0
2
0
0
2
1
3
-2
8
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0
1
0
0
1
0
6
-6
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
6
2
2
0
0
9
0
9
2
Cementnik
4
2
1
1
0
5
4
1
3
FSK Grodnensky
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
4
HCS-Olympia
3
2
1
0
1
7
6
1
5
FK Oshmyany
3
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
6
Chayka Zelva
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
7
FK Svislach
2
2
0
2
0
5
5
0
8
FK Shchuchyn
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
9
FK Lida-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
Neman Mosty
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
11
Smena Volkovysk
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
12
FK Slonim Siti
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
13
Belaya Rus
0
2
0
0
2
3
11
-8
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Falko Cherkassy
3
1
1
0
0
5
0
5
2
FC Smolevichi
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
FK Kolos
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
4
SMI Autotrans
1
1
0
1
0
5
5
0
5
FK Uzda
1
1
0
1
0
5
5
0
6
FC Molodechno
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Berezino
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
FK Krupki
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
9
Viliya Vileyka
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
10
Livadija
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
3
1
1
0
0
6
1
5
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
3
Neman Stolbtsy
3
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
4
Energetik-BGATU
3
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
5
Partizan Salihorsk
3
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
6
FK Kletsk
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
7
Stroitel Kopyl
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
8
Starye Dorogi
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
9
FK Slutsk-2
0
1
0
0
1
1
6
-5
10
FC Veras Nesvizh
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
-5
11
FK Lyuban
0
2
0
0
2
2
9
-7
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Osipovichi
6
2
2
0
0
9
2
7
2
Dnepr Mogilev II
6
2
2
0
0
6
2
4
3
Gorki
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
4
Belshina II
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
5
FK Krasnopole
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
6
FK Kostyukovichi
0
2
0
0
2
1
8
-7
7
Spartak Shklov
0
3
0
0
3
2
10
-8
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
3
1
1
0
0
11
0
11
2
Niva Tolochin
3
2
1
0
1
5
3
2
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
4
Gorodok lions
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
5
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
6
FK Chashniki
0
2
0
0
2
0
14
-14
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
2
FK Miory
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
3
FK Senno
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
4
FK Lepel
0
1
0
0
1
2
3
-1
5
FC Polotsk
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
6
Postavy
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorodok lions
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Polotsk
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Tolochin
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chashniki
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Postavy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
NAD
matches
All
01/05
2021
Nadezhda Gorodishche
0 - 1
( - )
FK Luninets
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_373":[null,null,1,1],"lg_373_6":[null,null,1,1]}
IVA
matches
All
01/05
2021
Ivatsevichi
5 - 0
( - )
DUSSH Stolin
By3
24/10
2020
SMI Autotrans
4 - 3
(2 - 3)
Ivatsevichi
By3
17/10
2020
Ivatsevichi
6 - 4
(1 - 3)
SMI Autotrans
By3
03/10
2020
Ivatsevichi
0 - 10
(0 - 4)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
26/09
2020
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
5 - 2
(2 - 2)
Ivatsevichi
By3
19/09
2020
Ivatsevichi
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FC Molodechno
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,4,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_373":[2,null,4,6],"lg_373_6":[2,null,4,6]}
NAD
home matches
All
01/05
2021
Nadezhda Gorodishche
0 - 1
( - )
FK Luninets
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_373":[null,null,1,1],"lg_373_6":[null,null,1,1]}
IVA
away matches
All
24/10
2020
SMI Autotrans
4 - 3
(2 - 3)
Ivatsevichi
By3
26/09
2020
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
5 - 2
(2 - 2)
Ivatsevichi
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,2,2],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,2,2],"lg_373":[null,null,2,2],"lg_373_6":[null,null,2,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Nadezhda Gorodishche
Played games:
1
Ivatsevichi
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
0
0
1
1
16
2.67
4.17
25
Under/Over
1.5
1
0
100%
0%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
1
0
100%
0%
1
5
17%
83%
3.5
1
0
100%
0%
1
5
17%
83%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
0
1
0%
100%
3
3
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
1
0%
100%
1
5
17%
83%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
0
1
0%
100%
4
2
67%
33%
NAD
next matches
Difficulty
IVA
Easy 1
Severe 5
Ivatsevichi (H)
By3
16/05/2021
2
FK Ivanovo (A)
By3
30/05/2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (H)
By3
05/06/2021
1
Pripyat Olshany (A)
By3
13/06/2021
Granit Mikashevichi (H)
By3
20/06/2021
2
DUSSH Stolin (A)
By3
26/06/2021
Nadezhda Gorodishche (A)
By3
16/05/2021
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk (H)
ByC
29/05/2021
5
FK Ivanovo (H)
By3
06/06/2021
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (A)
By3
12/06/2021
1
Pripyat Olshany (H)
By3
19/06/2021
Granit Mikashevichi (A)
By3
27/06/2021
2
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures