json_m
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 13, Brest Region East
    By3
    301258
    21-2
    1 - 2
    4.25
    -
    - - -
    FT
    7 - 1(3 - 0)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    1
    100%
    Standings up to 25/07/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 28 10 9 1 0 63 4 59
    2
    Ivatsevichi 25 10 8 1 1 43 10 33
    3
    FK Luninets 24 10 8 0 2 25 13 12
    4
    FK Ivanovo 13 9 4 1 4 20 30 -10
    5
    Pripyat Olshany 9 9 3 0 6 19 32 -13
    6
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 7 9 2 1 6 12 23 -11
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 9 1 1 7 13 37 -24
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 10 0 1 9 7 53 -46
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 27 10 9 0 1 67 6 61
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 25 10 8 1 1 54 8 46
    3
    BZHS Brest 17 9 5 2 2 44 13 31
    4
    Krechet Bereza 14 10 4 2 4 14 23 -9
    5
    FK Kobrin 13 10 4 1 5 22 33 -11
    6
    FK Vysokoe 6 9 1 3 5 10 43 -33
    7
    FK Drohichyn 4 9 1 1 7 12 47 -35
    8
    FK Pruzhany 3 9 1 0 8 10 60 -50
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 19 7 6 1 0 33 4 29
    2
    Bumprom 16 7 5 1 1 19 2 17
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 11 7 3 2 2 11 11 0
    4
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
    5
    Montazhnik 10 7 2 4 1 11 13 -2
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 7 0 3 4 8 21 -13
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 7 0 1 6 1 9 -8
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 31 11 10 1 0 83 5 78
    2
    HCS-Olympia 22 12 6 4 2 37 20 17
    3
    Cementnik 22 12 6 4 2 24 14 10
    4
    FK Slonim Siti 20 11 6 2 3 33 19 14
    5
    FK Lida-2 19 12 5 4 3 23 28 -5
    6
    FSK Grodnensky 19 12 6 1 5 18 41 -23
    7
    FK Shchuchyn 17 11 4 5 2 24 27 -3
    8
    Smena Volkovysk 16 12 4 4 4 28 27 1
    9
    FK Svislach 16 12 4 4 4 20 32 -12
    10
    Chayka Zelva 12 11 4 0 7 18 23 -5
    11
    Neman Mosty 10 11 3 1 7 11 23 -12
    12
    FK Oshmyany 6 12 2 0 10 13 48 -35
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 11 0 0 11 7 32 -25
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Molodechno 30 11 10 0 1 55 8 47
    2
    FK Kolos 28 11 9 1 1 33 7 26
    3
    FK Uzda 26 12 8 2 2 39 20 19
    4
    SMI Autotrans 23 12 7 2 3 51 29 22
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 22 12 7 1 4 29 24 5
    6
    FC Smolevichi 16 13 5 1 7 42 28 14
    7
    Livadija 11 13 3 2 8 21 47 -26
    8
    Viliya Vileyka 7 12 2 1 9 24 27 -3
    9
    FK Krupki 7 12 2 1 9 19 55 -36
    10
    Berezino 4 12 1 1 10 15 83 -68
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 29 12 9 2 1 47 9 38
    2
    Partizan Salihorsk 24 11 7 3 1 33 7 26
    3
    Energetik-BGATU 23 12 7 2 3 37 24 13
    4
    Neman Stolbtsy 22 12 7 1 4 44 15 29
    5
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 20 11 6 2 3 33 20 13
    6
    FK Kletsk 18 11 5 3 3 15 19 -4
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 11 11 3 2 6 19 25 -6
    8
    Starye Dorogi 11 11 2 5 4 14 23 -9
    9
    FK Slutsk-2 7 11 1 4 6 19 44 -25
    10
    FK Lyuban 7 12 2 1 9 18 45 -27
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 4 12 1 1 10 9 57 -48
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 27 9 9 0 0 29 5 24
    2
    FK Osipovichi 21 10 7 0 3 36 12 24
    3
    Gorki 15 10 5 0 5 20 15 5
    4
    Belshina II 15 10 5 0 5 20 16 4
    5
    FK Krasnopole 10 9 3 1 5 11 23 -12
    6
    Spartak Shklov 7 10 2 1 7 12 27 -15
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 5 10 1 2 7 6 36 -30
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 30 10 10 0 0 53 4 49
    2
    Gorodok lions 22 10 7 1 2 13 12 1
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 16 10 5 1 4 18 20 -2
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 11 10 3 2 5 25 21 4
    5
    Niva Tolochin 4 10 1 1 8 12 28 -16
    6
    FK Chashniki 4 10 1 1 8 7 43 -36
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Senno 20 10 6 2 2 20 12 8
    2
    FC Polotsk 16 10 5 1 4 20 15 5
    3
    FK Miory 16 10 5 1 4 15 21 -6
    4
    PMC Pastavy 15 10 4 3 3 22 12 10
    5
    FK Lepel 10 10 3 1 6 15 20 -5
    6
    FK Glubokoe 8 10 2 2 6 13 25 -12
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Nadezhda GorodishcheLast 6 matches FK Ivanovo
    Nadezhda Gorodishche Last 6 matches
    FK Ivanovo Last 6 matches
    Win 2
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 4
    67%
    View all
    Nadezhda GorodishcheHome / AwayFK Ivanovo
    Nadezhda Gorodishche home matches
    Win 1
    25%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    75%
    FK Ivanovo away matches
    Win 2
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    50%
    Overall statistics
    Nadezhda Gorodishche
    Played games: 9
    FK Ivanovo
    Played games: 9
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    12
    1.33
    2.56
    23
    20
    2.22
    3.33
    30
    Under/Over
    1.5
    3 6
    33% 67%
    0 9
    0% 100%
    2.5
    5 4
    56% 44%
    1 8
    11% 89%
    3.5
    5 4
    56% 44%
    1 8
    11% 89%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    5 4
    56% 44%
    8 1
    89% 11%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    0 9
    0% 100%
    1 8
    11% 89%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    5 4
    56% 44%
    9 0
    100% 0%
    next matches
    Nadezhda Gorodishche
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    FK Ivanovo
    FK Ivanovo next matches