My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
1306
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
15
Predictions for TOMORROW
1111
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2760
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
375
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
187
Top Europe
49
All Europe
694
America
205
Africa
80
Asia
123
Australia
38
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
7
LaLiga
9
Bundesliga
8
Serie A
8
Ligue 1
8
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
8
Brasileiro Serie A
9
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
4
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Atlanta United
42%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
ATL - CIN,
01:30
Us1
Columbus Crew
48%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
COL - POT,
01:30
Us1
Inter Miami CF
42%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
INM - NAS,
01:30
Us1
Montreal Impact
48%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
MTL - ORL,
01:30
Us1
New York City FC
38%
Probability to draw
21/04/2024 01:30
NYC - DCU,
01:30
Us1
Toronto FC
50%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
TFC - NER,
01:30
Us1
Sporting Kansas City
44%
Probability to draw
21/04/2024 02:30
SKC - SLC,
02:30
Us1
Houston Dynamo
48%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 02:30
HOU - AUS,
02:30
Us1
Real Salt Lake
36%
Probability to draw
21/04/2024 02:30
CHI - RSL,
02:30
Us1
Colorado Rapids
45%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 03:30
CLR - DAL,
03:30
Us1
Los Angeles FC
45%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 04:30
LAF - NYR,
04:30
Us1
Vancouver Whitecaps
45%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 04:30
SEA - VAN,
04:30
Us1
Brentford
38%
Probability to draw
20/04/2024 16:00
LUT - BRE,
16:00
EPL
Burnley
43%
Probability to draw
20/04/2024 16:00
SHU - BUR,
16:00
EPL
Arsenal
54%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 20:30
WOL - ARS,
20:30
EPL
Osasuna
37%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 16:15
RAY - OSA,
16:15
Es1
Valencia
46%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 18:30
VAL - BET,
18:30
Es1
Celta Vigo
40%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 14:00
CEL - LPA,
14:00
Es1
Girona
58%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 21:00
GIR - CAD,
21:00
Es1
Hellas Verona
44%
Probability to draw
20/04/2024 20:45
VER - UDI,
20:45
It1
Napoli
42%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 18:00
EMP - NAP,
18:00
It1
Wolfsburg
43%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 15:30
WOB - BOC,
15:30
De1
Bayern München
59%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 18:30
FCU - BAY,
18:30
De1
Köln
48%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 15:30
CGN - DAR,
15:30
De1
Hoffenheim
43%
Probability to draw
20/04/2024 15:30
TSG - BMG,
15:30
De1
RB Leipzig
48%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 15:30
HEI - RBL,
15:30
De1
Rennes
36%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 17:00
NAN - REN,
17:00
Fr1
Lens
51%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 21:00
LEN - CLF,
21:00
Fr1
json_m
Prediction
Montazhnik
VS
MKK-Dnepr
Stadyen Junatsva
D
W
W
D
D
D
04/07/2021 00:00 GMT
2
0 - 7
FT
W
W
W
D
D
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 10, Gomel Region
By3
Montazhnik
MKK-Dnepr
04/07/2021 00:00
34
25
41
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.00
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Gomel Region
By3
Montazhnik
MKK-Dnepr
04/07/2021 00:00
20
80
Over
4.00
2 - 3
4.00
-
-
-
FT
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Gomel Region
By3
Montazhnik
MKK-Dnepr
04/07/2021 00:00
10
51
39
X
-
FT
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Gomel Region
By3
Montazhnik
MKK-Dnepr
04/07/2021 00:00
21%
X
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
-
FT
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Gomel Region
By3
Montazhnik
MKK-Dnepr
04/07/2021 00:00
10
90
Yes
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.00
-
-
-
FT
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Gomel Region
By3
Montazhnik
MKK-Dnepr
04/07/2021 00:00
75%
21
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.00
-
FT
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Gomel Region
By3
Montazhnik
MKK-Dnepr
04/07/2021 00:00
41%
Away -0.5
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.00
-
FT
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Gomel Region
By3
Montazhnik
MKK-Dnepr
04/07/2021 00:00
2
-
3
2 - 3
4.00
FT
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
Head to head
All
10/09
2016
Montazhnik
2 - 1
( - )
MKK-Dnepr
By3
04/06
2016
MKK-Dnepr
1 - 3
( - )
Montazhnik
By3
Montazhnik
2
100%
Draw
0
0%
MKK-Dnepr
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,0,2],"lg_373":[2,null,null,2],"lg_373_6":[2,null,null,2]}
Standings up to 04/07/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
19
7
6
1
0
37
4
33
2
Ivatsevichi
19
7
6
1
0
27
3
24
3
FK Luninets
15
7
5
0
2
17
10
7
4
Pripyat Olshany
9
7
3
0
4
18
24
-6
5
Nadezhda Gorodishche
7
7
2
1
4
10
13
-3
6
FK Ivanovo
7
7
2
1
4
13
27
-14
7
Granit Mikashevichi
4
7
1
1
5
11
22
-11
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
7
0
1
6
6
36
-30
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
18
6
6
0
0
45
3
42
2
Niva Dolbizno
16
7
5
1
1
38
6
32
3
BZHS Brest
14
7
4
2
1
39
10
29
4
FK Kobrin
10
6
3
1
2
16
9
7
5
Krechet Bereza
10
7
3
1
3
6
14
-8
6
FK Vysokoe
5
7
1
2
4
6
35
-29
7
FK Drohichyn
4
7
1
1
5
8
32
-24
8
FK Pruzhany
0
7
0
0
7
6
55
-49
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
16
6
5
1
0
26
4
22
2
Bumprom
13
6
4
1
1
17
2
15
3
GOLHU Gomel
11
6
3
2
1
11
9
2
4
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
7
3
2
2
12
20
-8
5
Montazhnik
10
6
2
4
0
11
6
5
6
FK Zhlobin
5
7
1
2
4
11
26
-15
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
7
0
3
4
8
21
-13
8
MNPZ Mozyr
1
7
0
1
6
1
9
-8
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
24
8
8
0
0
67
3
64
2
FK Slonim Siti
16
8
5
1
2
21
13
8
3
HCS-Olympia
15
8
4
3
1
22
14
8
4
FK Lida-2
14
8
4
2
2
17
22
-5
5
Smena Volkovysk
13
8
4
1
3
25
22
3
6
FSK Grodnensky
13
7
4
1
2
11
23
-12
7
FK Svislach
11
9
3
2
4
16
30
-14
8
FK Shchuchyn
10
7
2
4
1
15
12
3
9
Neman Mosty
10
9
3
1
5
11
18
-7
10
Cementnik
9
8
2
3
3
13
13
0
11
Chayka Zelva
9
7
3
0
4
12
15
-3
12
FK Oshmyany
3
9
1
0
8
10
35
-25
13
Belaya Rus
0
8
0
0
8
6
26
-20
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
24
9
8
0
1
47
8
39
2
SMI Autotrans
19
9
6
1
2
42
21
21
3
FK Kolos
19
8
6
1
1
25
6
19
4
Falko Cherkassy
16
10
5
1
4
20
21
-1
5
FK Uzda
14
8
4
2
2
28
17
11
6
FC Smolevichi
12
9
4
0
5
33
19
14
7
Livadija
10
10
3
1
6
19
38
-19
8
Viliya Vileyka
7
9
2
1
6
20
19
1
9
FK Krupki
7
9
2
1
6
19
43
-24
10
Berezino
3
9
1
0
8
7
68
-61
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
23
9
7
2
0
35
3
32
2
Neman Stolbtsy
21
9
7
0
2
36
11
25
3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
17
9
5
2
2
28
16
12
4
Partizan Salihorsk
15
8
4
3
1
20
7
13
5
FK Kletsk
15
9
4
3
2
13
13
0
6
Energetik-BGATU
13
9
4
1
4
22
23
-1
7
Stroitel Kopyl
11
9
3
2
4
14
17
-3
8
Starye Dorogi
10
9
2
4
3
15
17
-2
9
FK Slutsk-2
6
9
1
3
5
18
38
-20
10
FK Lyuban
4
9
1
1
7
14
31
-17
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
1
9
0
1
8
4
43
-39
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
18
6
6
0
0
24
5
19
2
FK Osipovichi
15
7
5
0
2
26
9
17
3
Gorki
15
7
5
0
2
18
8
10
4
Belshina II
9
6
3
0
3
11
10
1
5
FK Krasnopole
9
6
3
0
3
9
11
-2
6
Spartak Shklov
3
7
1
0
6
9
23
-14
7
FK Kostyukovichi
0
7
0
0
7
3
34
-31
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
18
6
6
0
0
39
1
38
2
Dorozhnik Orsha
15
7
5
0
2
15
13
2
3
Gorodok lions
13
7
4
1
2
6
12
-6
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
7
6
2
1
3
14
7
7
5
Niva Tolochin
3
7
1
0
6
8
18
-10
6
FK Chashniki
3
7
1
0
6
4
35
-31
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Miory
16
7
5
1
1
13
7
6
2
FK Senno
11
6
3
2
1
11
8
3
3
FK Lepel
7
6
2
1
3
9
8
1
4
FC Polotsk
7
7
2
1
4
10
14
-4
5
Postavy
6
6
1
3
2
7
10
-3
6
FK Glubokoe
5
6
1
2
3
7
10
-3
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorodok lions
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Polotsk
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Tolochin
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chashniki
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Postavy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
MON
matches
All
19/06
2021
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Montazhnik
By3
06/06
2021
MNPZ Mozyr
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Montazhnik
By3
29/05
2021
Montazhnik
2 - 0
( - )
Bumprom
By3
22/05
2021
Khimik Svetlogorsk
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Montazhnik
By3
15/05
2021
Montazhnik
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
GOLHU Gomel
By3
01/05
2021
FK Zhlobin
2 - 2
( - )
Montazhnik
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
4
67%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,4,0,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,4,0,6],"lg_373":[2,4,null,6],"lg_373_6":[2,4,null,6]}
MKK
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
27/06
2021
GOLHU Gomel
1 - 4
(1 - 2)
MKK-Dnepr
By3
19/06
2021
MKK-Dnepr
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Khimik Svetlogorsk
By3
13/06
2021
FK Zhlobin
1 - 8
(0 - 8)
MKK-Dnepr
By3
05/06
2021
MKK-Dnepr
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Bumprom
By3
29/05
2021
MKK-Dnepr
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Volna Pinsk
ByC
16/05
2021
MKK-Dnepr
8 - 1
(4 - 0)
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
By3
01/05
2021
MNPZ Mozyr
1 - 2
( - )
MKK-Dnepr
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,2,0,7],"lg_-1_6":[4,2,0,6],"lg_373":[5,1,null,6],"lg_373_6":[5,1,null,6],"lg_304":[null,1,null,1],"lg_304_6":[null,1,null,1]}
MON
home matches
All
29/05
2021
Montazhnik
2 - 0
( - )
Bumprom
By3
15/05
2021
Montazhnik
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
GOLHU Gomel
By3
Win
1
50%
Draw
1
50%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,0,2],"lg_373":[1,1,null,2],"lg_373_6":[1,1,null,2]}
MKK
away matches
All
27/06
2021
GOLHU Gomel
1 - 4
(1 - 2)
MKK-Dnepr
By3
13/06
2021
FK Zhlobin
1 - 8
(0 - 8)
MKK-Dnepr
By3
01/05
2021
MNPZ Mozyr
1 - 2
( - )
MKK-Dnepr
By3
Win
3
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,0,3],"lg_373":[3,null,null,3],"lg_373_6":[3,null,null,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Montazhnik
Played games:
6
MKK-Dnepr
Played games:
7
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
11
1.83
1
6
27
3.86
0.71
5
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
1
6
14%
86%
2.5
3
3
50%
50%
2
5
29%
71%
3.5
4
2
67%
33%
3
4
43%
57%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
5
2
71%
29%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
2
5
29%
71%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
0
100%
0%
6
1
86%
14%
MON
next matches
Difficulty
MKK
Easy 1
Severe 5
MKK-Dnepr (H)
By3
04/07/2021
2
FK Zhlobin (H)
By3
07/08/2021
1
GOLHU Gomel (A)
By3
15/08/2021
Khimik Svetlogorsk (H)
By3
21/08/2021
1
MKK-Dnepr (A)
By3
28/08/2021
2
MNPZ Mozyr (H)
By3
04/09/2021
Montazhnik (A)
By3
04/07/2021
MNPZ Mozyr (H)
By3
07/08/2021
Vertikal Kalinkovichi (A)
By3
14/08/2021
Montazhnik (H)
By3
28/08/2021
Bumprom (A)
By3
04/09/2021
1
GOLHU Gomel (H)
By3
11/09/2021
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures