json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Spartak
    1
    5 - 2 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 20, Group Gomel Region
    By3
    671419
    16-2
    6 - 2
    4.85
    -
    - - -
    FT
    5 - 2
    Head to head
    MNPZ Mozyr 4
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Iput DYuSSh 0
    0%
    Standings up to 02/09/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 25 10 8 1 1 27 9 18
    2
    FK Krumkachy 19 10 6 1 3 33 17 16
    3
    BGU Minsk 19 10 6 1 3 28 14 14
    4
    Uni Minsk 19 10 6 1 3 23 13 10
    5
    Torpedo Minsk 18 10 5 3 2 18 22 -4
    6
    SDJuShOR-3 14 10 4 2 4 17 12 5
    7
    Urozhaynaya 8 10 2 2 6 17 24 -7
    8
    Serebryanka 3 10 1 0 9 9 31 -22
    9
    Energetik 1 7 0 1 6 2 23 -21
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 37 14 12 1 1 55 14 41
    2
    FK Kolos 29 14 9 2 3 31 11 20
    3
    Molodechno-2018 II 27 14 9 0 5 53 19 34
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 25 14 8 1 5 67 22 45
    5
    Livadija 19 14 6 1 7 27 25 2
    6
    Berezino 18 14 6 0 8 29 52 -23
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 7 14 2 1 11 20 73 -53
    8
    FK Krupki 3 14 1 0 13 10 76 -66
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 40 15 13 1 1 75 3 72
    2
    Bobovnya 29 15 8 5 2 29 18 11
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 20 14 6 2 6 34 29 5
    4
    Starye Dorogi 17 15 4 5 6 19 36 -17
    5
    FS Respect 16 14 4 4 6 22 32 -10
    6
    FK Lyuban 15 14 4 3 7 20 31 -11
    7
    FK Kletsk 12 14 3 3 8 16 40 -24
    8
    FK Slutsk-2 11 14 3 2 9 15 41 -26
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Servolyuks 48 16 16 0 0 63 9 54
    2
    Gorki 42 16 14 0 2 95 6 89
    3
    Klimovichy 31 16 10 1 5 48 30 18
    4
    FK Krasnopole 30 16 10 0 6 41 32 9
    5
    Niva Chavusy 19 16 5 4 7 24 19 5
    6
    Sozh Krichev 18 16 5 3 8 47 42 5
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 13 16 4 1 11 17 34 -17
    8
    Dribin 13 16 4 1 11 27 70 -43
    9
    Vikhra 11 16 3 2 11 24 79 -55
    10
    Slavgorod 8 16 2 2 12 14 79 -65
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 31 12 10 1 1 58 10 48
    2
    Torpeda 29 12 9 2 1 66 11 55
    3
    Drut Belynichi 25 13 8 1 4 49 19 30
    4
    Zarya Krugloe 21 14 7 0 7 21 29 -8
    5
    Spartak Shklov 18 12 6 0 6 23 25 -2
    6
    Kolos Kirovsk 12 12 4 0 8 23 54 -31
    7
    Ptich 9 12 3 0 9 16 42 -26
    8
    Bykhov 3 13 1 0 12 11 77 -66
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 52 18 17 1 0 117 8 109
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 42 18 13 3 2 92 24 68
    3
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 36 18 11 3 4 57 31 26
    4
    Gantsevichi 30 18 8 6 4 61 41 20
    5
    FK Ivanovo 23 18 6 5 7 43 39 4
    6
    FC Mikashevichi 23 18 7 2 9 35 41 -6
    7
    Volna Pinsk II 23 18 6 5 7 32 47 -15
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 13 18 3 4 11 26 57 -31
    9
    FK Luninets 11 18 3 2 13 30 75 -45
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 1 18 0 1 17 11 141 -130
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    GOLHU Gomel 45 17 15 0 2 65 10 55
    2
    MNPZ Mozyr 43 17 14 1 2 70 14 56
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 29 17 9 2 6 54 29 25
    4
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 24 17 7 3 7 34 30 4
    5
    Iput DYuSSh 20 17 6 2 9 28 36 -8
    6
    FK Zhlobin 15 17 5 0 12 23 63 -40
    7
    Svetlogorsk 12 17 4 0 13 20 64 -44
    8
    Dnepr Rogachev 11 17 3 2 12 27 75 -48
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FSK Dyatlovo 35 15 11 2 2 55 26 29
    2
    FK Shchuchyn 24 14 8 0 6 42 18 24
    3
    Smorgon II 24 13 7 3 3 29 29 0
    4
    Fakel Novogrudok 21 12 7 0 5 25 21 4
    5
    FK Lida-2 11 13 3 2 8 19 33 -14
    6
    Ostrovets II 8 12 2 2 8 9 28 -19
    7
    FK Oshmyany 7 13 2 1 10 14 45 -31
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 34 15 11 1 3 50 20 30
    2
    Smena Volkovysk 25 13 8 1 4 44 22 22
    3
    FK Svislach 25 13 8 1 4 27 21 6
    4
    Neman Mosty 21 13 6 3 4 26 23 3
    5
    FSK Grodnensky 13 14 4 1 9 16 33 -17
    6
    Chayka Zelva 12 15 4 0 11 21 39 -18
    7
    FK Slonim Siti 11 13 3 2 8 23 42 -19
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 39 14 13 0 1 52 6 46
    2
    FK Miory 36 14 12 0 2 62 22 40
    3
    Postavy 25 14 8 1 5 32 18 14
    4
    DYuSSh Orsha 24 14 7 3 4 46 22 24
    5
    FK Senno 23 14 7 2 5 49 26 23
    6
    Niva Tolochin 21 14 7 0 7 29 29 0
    7
    Gorodok lions 13 14 4 1 9 46 47 -1
    8
    FC Polotsk 12 14 4 0 10 26 50 -24
    9
    FK Lepel 7 14 2 1 11 9 80 -71
    10
    FK Glubokoe 5 14 1 2 11 14 65 -51
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 50 18 16 2 0 147 7 140
    2
    Krechet Bereza 42 18 14 0 4 70 42 28
    3
    FK Vysokoe 41 18 13 2 3 80 36 44
    4
    Ivatsevichi 40 18 13 1 4 81 23 58
    5
    Agro-Pelishche 32 18 10 2 6 66 39 27
    6
    FK Kobrin 19 18 6 1 11 40 71 -31
    7
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 16 18 5 1 12 29 61 -32
    8
    FK Drohichyn 15 18 5 0 13 39 109 -70
    9
    FK Pruzhany 6 18 2 0 16 21 91 -70
    10
    Port SK 4 18 1 1 16 16 110 -94
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 5
    83%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    17%
    View all
    Win 6
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    View all
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 2
    33%
    Lost 3
    50%
    View all
    Overall statistics
    MNPZ Mozyr
    Played games: 18
    Iput DYuSSh
    Played games: 17
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    70
    3.89
    0.83
    15
    28
    1.65
    2.12
    36
    Under/Over
    1.5
    5 13
    28% 72%
    3 14
    18% 82%
    2.5
    5 13
    28% 72%
    5 12
    29% 71%
    3.5
    10 8
    56% 44%
    8 9
    47% 53%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    6 12
    33% 67%
    13 4
    76% 24%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    9 9
    50% 50%
    0 17
    0% 100%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    15 3
    83% 17%
    13 4
    76% 24%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
    1
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
     
    View all


    <
    March 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    010203
    04050607080910
    11121314151617
    18192021222324
    25262728293031