json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Spartak
    1
    3 - 0 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 18, Group Gomel Region
    By3
    76816
    111-1
    11 - 1
    8.32
    -
    - - -
    FT
    3 - 0
    Head to head
    MNPZ Mozyr 4
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Dnepr Rogachev 0
    0%
    Standings up to 19/08/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 25 10 8 1 1 27 9 18
    2
    FK Krumkachy 19 10 6 1 3 33 17 16
    3
    BGU Minsk 19 10 6 1 3 28 14 14
    4
    Uni Minsk 19 10 6 1 3 23 13 10
    5
    Torpedo Minsk 18 10 5 3 2 18 22 -4
    6
    SDJuShOR-3 14 10 4 2 4 17 12 5
    7
    Urozhaynaya 8 10 2 2 6 17 24 -7
    8
    Serebryanka 3 10 1 0 9 9 31 -22
    9
    Energetik 1 7 0 1 6 2 23 -21
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 37 14 12 1 1 55 14 41
    2
    FK Kolos 29 13 9 2 2 31 8 23
    3
    Molodechno-2018 II 27 14 9 0 5 53 19 34
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 22 13 7 1 5 64 21 43
    5
    Livadija 19 13 6 1 6 26 22 4
    6
    Berezino 18 14 6 0 8 29 52 -23
    7
    Viliya Vileyka 4 13 1 1 11 17 73 -56
    8
    FK Krupki 3 14 1 0 13 10 76 -66
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 36 13 12 0 1 70 3 67
    2
    Bobovnya 26 14 7 5 2 28 18 10
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 20 14 6 2 6 34 29 5
    4
    Starye Dorogi 17 14 4 5 5 19 35 -16
    5
    FS Respect 16 14 4 4 6 22 32 -10
    6
    FK Lyuban 15 13 4 3 6 20 26 -6
    7
    FK Kletsk 12 14 3 3 8 16 40 -24
    8
    FK Slutsk-2 11 14 3 2 9 15 41 -26
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Servolyuks 42 14 14 0 0 55 9 46
    2
    Gorki 36 14 12 0 2 85 4 81
    3
    Klimovichy 31 14 10 1 3 46 19 27
    4
    FK Krasnopole 27 14 9 0 5 37 30 7
    5
    Sozh Krichev 15 14 4 3 7 38 37 1
    6
    Niva Chavusy 13 14 3 4 7 19 19 0
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 13 14 4 1 9 17 29 -12
    8
    Dribin 10 14 3 1 10 26 68 -42
    9
    Slavgorod 8 14 2 2 10 14 64 -50
    10
    Vikhra 8 14 2 2 10 17 75 -58
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Torpeda 26 10 8 2 0 58 7 51
    2
    Dnepr Mogilev II 25 10 8 1 1 50 10 40
    3
    Drut Belynichi 19 11 6 1 4 39 17 22
    4
    Spartak Shklov 18 11 6 0 5 20 20 0
    5
    Zarya Krugloe 18 12 6 0 6 19 23 -4
    6
    Kolos Kirovsk 12 10 4 0 6 23 44 -21
    7
    Ptich 6 10 2 0 8 10 33 -23
    8
    Bykhov 3 12 1 0 11 10 75 -65
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 48 16 16 0 0 110 7 103
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 37 14 12 1 1 83 17 66
    3
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 33 17 10 3 4 54 29 25
    4
    Gantsevichi 30 17 8 6 3 58 35 23
    5
    FC Mikashevichi 20 16 6 2 8 27 32 -5
    6
    Volna Pinsk II 20 17 5 5 7 29 45 -16
    7
    FK Ivanovo 16 15 4 4 7 32 35 -3
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 13 17 3 4 10 24 54 -30
    9
    FK Luninets 11 16 3 2 11 26 65 -39
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 1 17 0 1 16 10 134 -124
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    GOLHU Gomel 39 15 13 0 2 57 10 47
    2
    MNPZ Mozyr 34 14 11 1 2 54 14 40
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 26 15 8 2 5 40 22 18
    4
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 21 14 6 3 5 27 20 7
    5
    Iput DYuSSh 16 15 5 1 9 24 34 -10
    6
    FK Zhlobin 15 15 5 0 10 20 46 -26
    7
    Svetlogorsk 15 16 5 0 11 23 53 -30
    8
    Dnepr Rogachev 10 16 3 1 12 26 72 -46
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FSK Dyatlovo 34 14 11 1 2 53 24 29
    2
    FK Shchuchyn 24 14 8 0 6 42 18 24
    3
    Smorgon II 24 12 7 3 2 28 23 5
    4
    Fakel Novogrudok 21 12 7 0 5 25 21 4
    5
    FK Lida-2 10 12 3 1 8 16 30 -14
    6
    Ostrovets II 8 12 2 2 8 9 28 -19
    7
    FK Oshmyany 7 12 2 1 9 11 40 -29
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 31 13 10 1 2 46 18 28
    2
    Smena Volkovysk 24 12 8 0 4 43 21 22
    3
    FK Svislach 22 12 7 1 4 24 21 3
    4
    Neman Mosty 21 12 6 3 3 25 21 4
    5
    FSK Grodnensky 13 14 4 1 9 16 33 -17
    6
    Chayka Zelva 12 15 4 0 11 21 39 -18
    7
    FK Slonim Siti 8 12 2 2 8 20 42 -22
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 33 12 11 0 1 48 6 42
    2
    FK Miory 30 12 10 0 2 47 21 26
    3
    Niva Tolochin 21 12 7 0 5 27 20 7
    4
    DYuSSh Orsha 18 12 5 3 4 34 20 14
    5
    FK Senno 17 12 5 2 5 38 26 12
    6
    FC Polotsk 12 12 4 0 8 25 35 -10
    7
    Gorodok lions 10 12 3 1 8 43 44 -1
    8
    FK Lepel 7 12 2 1 9 9 71 -62
    9
    FK Glubokoe 5 12 1 2 9 13 53 -40
    10
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 47 17 15 2 0 144 6 138
    2
    Krechet Bereza 39 16 13 0 3 64 36 28
    3
    FK Vysokoe 38 17 12 2 3 73 36 37
    4
    Ivatsevichi 34 16 11 1 4 75 23 52
    5
    Agro-Pelishche 26 16 8 2 6 56 37 19
    6
    FK Kobrin 19 17 6 1 10 40 68 -28
    7
    FK Drohichyn 15 16 5 0 11 36 97 -61
    8
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 13 17 4 1 12 20 58 -38
    9
    FK Pruzhany 6 16 2 0 14 19 82 -63
    10
    Port SK 4 16 1 1 14 13 97 -84
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 5
    83%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    17%
    View all
    Win 6
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 0
    0%
    View all
    Win 0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 6
    100%
    View all
    Overall statistics
    MNPZ Mozyr
    Played games: 16
    Dnepr Rogachev
    Played games: 15
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    58
    3.63
    0.94
    15
    26
    1.73
    4.73
    71
    Under/Over
    1.5
    5 11
    31% 69%
    0 15
    0% 100%
    2.5
    5 11
    31% 69%
    1 14
    7% 93%
    3.5
    9 7
    56% 44%
    3 12
    20% 80%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    6 10
    38% 63%
    13 2
    87% 13%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    7 9
    44% 56%
    0 15
    0% 100%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    13 3
    81% 19%
    13 2
    87% 13%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 26/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 09/09/2023
    1
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 19/08/2023
     
    By3 27/08/2023
     
    By3 02/09/2023
     
    By3 10/09/2023
     
    By3 16/09/2023
     
    By3 23/09/2023
    1
    View all


    <
    March 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    010203
    04050607080910
    11121314151617
    18192021222324
    25262728293031