My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2684
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
5
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
446
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1406
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
176
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
754
America
157
Africa
83
Asia
170
Australia
44
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persik Kediri
66%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - PS ,
14:30
Id1
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Churchill Brothers
40%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:30
AIZ - CHU,
15:30
In1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
json_m
Prediction
Metallurg Lipetsk
VS
Saturn
Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 1
8°C
W
W
W
W
W
W
05/04/2020 13:00 GMT
1
Metallurg Lipetsk probability to win
57%
L
L
W
D
D
W
Russia Division 2 - Center
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 18
Ru4
Metallurg Lipetsk
Saturn
05/04/2020 13:00
57
25
18
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.82
8°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18
Ru4
Metallurg Lipetsk
Saturn
05/04/2020 13:00
44
56
Over
2.82
3 - 1
2.82
8°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18
Ru4
Metallurg Lipetsk
Saturn
05/04/2020 13:00
33
50
16
X
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
8°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18
Ru4
Metallurg Lipetsk
Saturn
05/04/2020 13:00
25
75
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.82
8°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18
Ru4
Metallurg Lipetsk
Saturn
05/04/2020 13:00
82%
1X
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.82
8°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18
Ru4
Metallurg Lipetsk
Saturn
05/04/2020 13:00
48%
Home -1.5
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.82
8°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18
Ru4
Metallurg Lipetsk
Saturn
05/04/2020 13:00
58%
42%
27%
Ovchinnikov
Alshanskiy
Arkhipov
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.82
8°
-
-
-
Postp.
Head to head
All
23/08
2019
Saturn
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru4
20/04
2019
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Saturn
Ru4
10/09
2018
Saturn
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru4
25/04
2018
Saturn
0 - 1
( - )
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru4
19/08
2017
Metallurg Lipetsk
2 - 0
( - )
Saturn
Ru4
30/04
2017
Metallurg Lipetsk
1 - 2
( - )
Saturn
Ru4
20/07
2016
Saturn
1 - 1
( - )
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru4
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Saturn
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,2,2,7],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_275":[3,2,2,7],"lg_275_6":[3,1,2,6]}
Standings up to 05/04/2020
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
MET
matches
All
09/11
2019
Metallurg Lipetsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru4
02/11
2019
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru4
26/10
2019
Metallurg Lipetsk
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Ru4
19/10
2019
Strogino Moscow
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru4
12/10
2019
Metallurg Lipetsk
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rotor-2 Volgograd
Ru4
05/10
2019
Sokol Saratov
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru4
Win
6
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[6,0,0,6],"lg_-1_6":[6,0,0,6],"lg_275":[6,null,null,6],"lg_275_6":[6,null,null,6]}
SAT
matches
All
09/11
2019
Saturn
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Sokol Saratov
Ru4
02/11
2019
FK Ryazan
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Saturn
Ru4
26/10
2019
Saturn
5 - 1
(3 - 1)
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
Ru4
20/10
2019
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Saturn
Ru4
12/10
2019
Saturn
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Ru4
05/10
2019
Saturn
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
Salyut Belgorod
Ru4
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,2,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_275":[2,2,2,6],"lg_275_6":[2,2,2,6]}
MET
home matches
All
09/11
2019
Metallurg Lipetsk
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Ryazan
Ru4
26/10
2019
Metallurg Lipetsk
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Ru4
12/10
2019
Metallurg Lipetsk
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Rotor-2 Volgograd
Ru4
Win
3
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,0,3],"lg_275":[3,null,null,3],"lg_275_6":[3,null,null,3]}
SAT
away matches
All
02/11
2019
FK Ryazan
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Saturn
Ru4
20/10
2019
FK Khimki Youth
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Saturn
Ru4
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
50%
Lost
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,1,2],"lg_275":[null,1,1,2],"lg_275_6":[null,1,1,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Metallurg Lipetsk
Played games:
6
Saturn
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
15
2.5
0.5
3
14
2.33
1.67
10
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
2
4
33%
67%
2
4
33%
67%
3.5
4
2
67%
33%
2
4
33%
67%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
5
1
83%
17%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
0
6
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
0
100%
0%
5
1
83%
17%
MET
next matches
Difficulty
SAT
Easy 1
Severe 5
Saturn (H)
Ru4
05/04/2020
2
FK Kaluga (A)
Ru4
11/04/2020
3
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru4
18/04/2020
5
Salyut Belgorod (A)
Ru4
25/04/2020
4
Ararat Moscow (H)
Ru4
03/05/2020
1
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk (A)
Ru4
10/05/2020
1
Metallurg Lipetsk (A)
Ru4
05/04/2020
1
Rotor-2 Volgograd (H)
Ru4
11/04/2020
2
FK Kaluga (A)
Ru4
18/04/2020
3
Kvant Obninsk (H)
Ru4
25/04/2020
2
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru4
03/05/2020
5
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru4
10/05/2020
4
Sokol Saratov (H)
Ru4
17/05/2020
5
Rotor-2 Volgograd (A)
Ru4
23/05/2020
2
Kvant Obninsk (H)
Ru4
29/05/2020
2
Fakel Voronezh (H)
Cfr
24/07/2020
5
Fakel Youth (H)
Ru4
09/08/2020
1
Avtomobilist Noginsk (A)
Ru4
15/08/2020
2
Avtomobilist Noginsk (H)
RuC
19/08/2020
2
Salyut Belgorod (H)
Ru4
23/08/2020
4
Strogino Moscow (A)
Ru4
29/08/2020
4
Saturn (H)
Ru4
06/09/2020
2
Krasnyi-SGAFKST (H)
Ru4
12/09/2020
3
FK Ryazan (A)
Ru4
20/09/2020
3
Khimik Novomoskovsk (H)
Ru4
27/09/2020
4
Kvant Obninsk (A)
Ru4
04/10/2020
2
FK Khimki Youth (H)
Ru4
11/10/2020
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru4
18/10/2020
3
Metallurg Vidnoye (H)
Ru4
24/10/2020
1
Sokol Saratov (A)
Ru4
29/10/2020
5
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru4
03/11/2020
3
FK Kaluga (A)
Ru4
08/11/2020
3
Avtomobilist Noginsk (H)
Ru4
01/04/2021
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
Ru4
06/04/2021
3
Khimik Novomoskovsk (A)
Ru4
11/04/2021
4
Kvant Obninsk (H)
Ru4
18/04/2021
2
FK Khimki Youth (A)
Ru4
23/04/2021
2
Salyut Belgorod (A)
Ru4
29/04/2021
4
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru4
03/05/2021
4
Saturn (A)
Ru4
10/05/2021
2
Krasnyi-SGAFKST (A)
Ru4
15/05/2021
3
FK Ryazan (H)
Ru4
21/05/2021
3
Metallurg Vidnoye (A)
Ru4
25/05/2021
1
Sokol Saratov (H)
Ru4
30/05/2021
5
Avangard Kursk (A)
Ru4
04/06/2021
3
FK Kaluga (H)
Ru4
10/06/2021
3
Fakel Youth (A)
Ru4
15/06/2021
1
FK Yenisey (A)
Cfr
04/07/2021
4
Tom Tomsk (H)
Ru2
11/07/2021
2
FK Orenburg (A)
Ru2
17/07/2021
5
Akron Togliatti (H)
Ru2
25/07/2021
3
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (A)
Ru2
31/07/2021
3
Tekstilshchik Iv. (H)
RuC
04/08/2021
1
Rotor Volgograd (H)
Ru2
08/08/2021
2
KAMAZ N. Chelny (A)
Ru2
14/08/2021
2
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru2
21/08/2021
3
Zenit-Izhevsk (A)
RuC
25/08/2021
1
Torpedo Moscow (A)
Ru2
29/08/2021
5
FK Yenisey (H)
Ru2
05/09/2021
4
Urozhay Krasnodar (A)
Ru2
11/09/2021
3
Spartak-2 Moscow (H)
Ru2
15/09/2021
3
Alania Vladikavkaz (A)
Ru2
19/09/2021
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (H)
Ru2
25/09/2021
1
Dolgiye Prudy (A)
Ru2
29/09/2021
2
SKA-Khabarovsk (H)
Ru2
03/10/2021
4
Volgar Astrakhan (A)
Ru2
09/10/2021
2
FK Veles Moscow (H)
Ru2
13/10/2021
2
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
Ru2
17/10/2021
4
Fakel Voronezh (A)
Ru2
23/10/2021
5
CSKA Moscow (H)
RuC
26/10/2021
4
FK Orenburg (H)
Ru2
31/10/2021
5
Akron Togliatti (A)
Ru2
06/11/2021
3
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (H)
Ru2
13/11/2021
3
Rotor Volgograd (A)
Ru2
17/11/2021
2
KAMAZ N. Chelny (H)
Ru2
21/11/2021
2
FK Krasnodar-2 (A)
Ru2
27/11/2021
3
FK Yenisey (A)
Ru2
12/03/2022
4
Urozhay Krasnodar (H)
Ru2
19/03/2022
3
Spartak-2 Moscow (A)
Ru2
26/03/2022
3
Alania Vladikavkaz (H)
Ru2
02/04/2022
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (A)
Ru2
06/04/2022
1
Dolgiye Prudy (H)
Ru2
10/04/2022
2
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
16/04/2022
4
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Ru2
23/04/2022
2
FK Veles Moscow (A)
Ru2
30/04/2022
2
Baltika Kaliningrad (A)
Ru2
07/05/2022
4
Torpedo Moscow (H)
Ru2
11/05/2022
5
Fakel Voronezh (H)
Ru2
15/05/2022
5
Tom Tomsk (A)
Ru2
21/05/2022
2
FK Ryazan (H)
Ru4
16/07/2022
3
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru4
24/07/2022
3
Kvant Obninsk (A)
Ru4
30/07/2022
2
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru4
06/08/2022
4
Akademiya Tambov (A)
Ru4
10/08/2022
Arsenal-2 Tula (A)
Ru4
15/08/2022
3
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
Ru4
21/08/2022
3
Sakhalinets (A)
Ru4
27/08/2022
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru4
04/09/2022
5
Rodina-2 Moscow (A)
Ru4
10/09/2022
Rotor Volgograd (H)
RuC
14/09/2022
2
Rotor Volgograd (A)
RuC
14/09/2022
2
Peresvet Podolsk (H)
Ru4
18/09/2022
2
Avangard Kursk (A)
Ru4
22/09/2022
3
Kvant Obninsk (H)
Ru4
26/09/2022
2
Strogino Moscow (A)
Ru4
02/10/2022
4
Akademiya Tambov (H)
Ru4
08/10/2022
Arsenal-2 Tula (H)
Ru4
15/10/2022
3
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru4
19/10/2022
3
Sakhalinets (H)
Ru4
24/10/2022
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru4
29/10/2022
5
Rodina-2 Moscow (H)
Ru4
05/11/2022
Peresvet Podolsk (A)
Ru4
09/11/2022
2
FK Ryazan (A)
Ru4
13/11/2022
3
FK Kaluga (H)
Ru4
02/04/2023
3
Sokol Saratov (A)
Ru4
08/04/2023
5
Dinamo Vladivostok (H)
Ru4
15/04/2023
4
Saturn (A)
Ru4
22/04/2023
2
Salyut Belgorod (H)
Ru4
29/04/2023
4
Kosmos Elektrostal (A)
Ru4
05/05/2023
Sokol Saratov (H)
Ru4
10/05/2023
5
Dinamo Vladivostok (A)
Ru4
15/05/2023
4
Saturn (H)
Ru4
21/05/2023
2
Salyut Belgorod (A)
Ru4
28/05/2023
4
Kosmos Elektrostal (H)
Ru4
04/06/2023
FK Kaluga (A)
Ru4
10/06/2023
3
FC Novosibirsk (A)
Ru3
16/07/2023
2
FK Chelyabinsk (H)
Ru3
22/07/2023
3
Amkar Perm (A)
Ru3
29/07/2023
3
Tekstilshchik Iv. (H)
Ru3
12/08/2023
1
FK Taganrog (A)
Ru3
19/08/2023
5
FK Taganrog (H)
RuC
23/08/2023
5
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru3
27/08/2023
3
Rodina-2 Moscow (A)
Ru3
02/09/2023
Salyut Belgorod (H)
Ru3
09/09/2023
4
FK Chelyabinsk (A)
Ru3
17/09/2023
3
Amkar Perm (H)
Ru3
23/09/2023
3
FC Chertanovo (H)
Ru3
01/10/2023
2
Salyut Belgorod (A)
Ru4
17/05/2020
4
Khimik Novomoskovsk (A)
Ru4
23/05/2020
4
Ararat Moscow (H)
Ru4
29/05/2020
1
FK Khimki (A)
Cfr
29/06/2020
1
Baltika Kaliningrad (A)
Cfr
13/07/2020
4
Shinnik Yaroslavl (A)
Cfr
20/07/2020
5
FK Kolomna (H)
RuC
05/08/2020
1
Salyut Belgorod (A)
Ru4
09/08/2020
4
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
Ru4
15/08/2020
3
Strogino Moscow (A)
Ru4
23/08/2020
4
Metallurg Vidnoye (H)
Ru4
29/08/2020
1
Metallurg Lipetsk (A)
Ru4
06/09/2020
1
Sokol Saratov (H)
Ru4
12/09/2020
5
Krasnyi-SGAFKST (A)
Ru4
20/09/2020
3
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru4
27/09/2020
3
FK Ryazan (A)
Ru4
04/10/2020
3
FK Kaluga (H)
Ru4
11/10/2020
3
Khimik Novomoskovsk (A)
Ru4
18/10/2020
4
Fakel Youth (H)
Ru4
24/10/2020
1
Kvant Obninsk (A)
Ru4
29/10/2020
2
Avtomobilist Noginsk (A)
Ru4
03/11/2020
2
FK Khimki Youth (H)
Ru4
08/11/2020
2
Zvezda Perm (H)
Cfr
21/03/2021
2
FK Ryazan (H)
Cfr
22/03/2021
3
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru4
02/04/2021
3
Khimik Novomoskovsk (H)
Ru4
06/04/2021
4
Avangard Kursk (A)
Ru4
11/04/2021
3
FK Ryazan (H)
Ru4
18/04/2021
3
FK Kaluga (A)
Ru4
23/04/2021
3
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru4
29/04/2021
4
Metallurg Vidnoye (A)
Ru4
03/05/2021
1
Metallurg Lipetsk (H)
Ru4
10/05/2021
1
Sokol Saratov (A)
Ru4
15/05/2021
5
Krasnyi-SGAFKST (H)
Ru4
21/05/2021
3
Fakel Youth (A)
Ru4
25/05/2021
1
Kvant Obninsk (H)
Ru4
30/05/2021
2
Avtomobilist Noginsk (H)
Ru4
04/06/2021
2
FK Khimki Youth (A)
Ru4
10/06/2021
2
Salyut Belgorod (H)
Ru4
15/06/2021
4
Kvant Obninsk (A)
Ru4
18/07/2021
2
FK Kolomna (H)
Ru4
24/07/2021
1
Avtomobilist Noginsk (H)
RuC
28/07/2021
2
Rodina Moscow (A)
Ru4
01/08/2021
5
Peresvet Podolsk (H)
Ru4
07/08/2021
2
Metallurg Vidnoye (A)
Ru4
16/08/2021
1
FK Khimki Youth (H)
Ru4
29/08/2021
2
Strogino Moscow (A)
Ru4
04/09/2021
4
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (H)
Ru4
10/09/2021
2
Avtomobilist Noginsk (A)
Ru4
14/09/2021
2
FC Saransk (H)
Ru4
18/09/2021
4
FK Kolomna (A)
Ru4
26/09/2021
1
Rodina Moscow (H)
Ru4
30/09/2021
5
Peresvet Podolsk (A)
Ru4
04/10/2021
2
Metallurg Vidnoye (H)
Ru4
10/10/2021
1
FK Khimki Youth (A)
Ru4
19/10/2021
2
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru4
25/10/2021
4
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (A)
Ru4
30/10/2021
2
Avtomobilist Noginsk (H)
Ru4
04/11/2021
2
FC Saransk (A)
Ru4
10/11/2021
4
Kvant Obninsk (H)
Ru4
14/11/2021
2
Zenit Penza (A)
Ru4
03/04/2022
4
Arsenal-2 Tula (H)
Ru4
10/04/2022
3
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
Ru4
16/04/2022
3
Fakel Youth (H)
Ru4
23/04/2022
1
FK Kaluga (A)
Ru4
30/04/2022
3
Zenit Penza (H)
Ru4
07/05/2022
4
Arsenal-2 Tula (A)
Ru4
14/05/2022
3
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru4
21/05/2022
3
Fakel Youth (A)
Ru4
28/05/2022
1
FK Kaluga (H)
Ru4
05/06/2022
3
FK Kaluga (H)
Ru4
16/07/2022
3
FK Khimki Youth (H)
Ru4
25/07/2022
2
FK Kolomna (H)
Ru4
29/07/2022
1
Fc Balashikha (H)
Ru4
06/08/2022
Avtomobilist Noginsk (A)
Ru4
10/08/2022
2
Zenit Penza (A)
Ru4
14/08/2022
4
FK Kolomna (A)
RuC
17/08/2022
1
Salyut Belgorod (H)
Ru4
21/08/2022
4
Sokol Saratov (A)
Ru4
27/08/2022
5
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (A)
Ru4
07/09/2022
2
Dinamo Vladivostok (A)
Ru4
10/09/2022
4
Kosmos Elektrostal (H)
Ru4
18/09/2022
Kosmos Elektrostal (A)
Ru4
22/09/2022
Dinamo Vladivostok (H)
Ru4
29/09/2022
4
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (H)
Ru4
02/10/2022
2
Sokol Saratov (H)
Ru4
08/10/2022
5
Salyut Belgorod (A)
Ru4
15/10/2022
4
Zenit Penza (H)
Ru4
19/10/2022
4
Avtomobilist Noginsk (H)
Ru4
24/10/2022
2
Fc Balashikha (A)
Ru4
31/10/2022
FK Kolomna (A)
Ru4
05/11/2022
1
FK Khimki Youth (A)
Ru4
09/11/2022
2
FK Kaluga (A)
Ru4
13/11/2022
3
FK Ryazan (A)
Ru4
02/04/2023
3
Sakhalinets (A)
Ru4
08/04/2023
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru4
15/04/2023
5
Metallurg Lipetsk (H)
Ru4
22/04/2023
1
Avangard Kursk (A)
Ru4
29/04/2023
3
Rodina-2 Moscow (H)
Ru4
05/05/2023
Sakhalinets (H)
Ru4
10/05/2023
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru4
15/05/2023
5
Metallurg Lipetsk (A)
Ru4
21/05/2023
1
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru4
28/05/2023
3
Rodina-2 Moscow (A)
Ru4
04/06/2023
FK Ryazan (H)
Ru4
10/06/2023
3
FK Kolomna (H)
Ru4
22/07/2023
1
Zenit Penza (A)
Ru4
29/07/2023
4
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (H)
Ru4
06/08/2023
2
FK Khimki Youth (A)
Ru4
13/08/2023
2
FK Kaluga (H)
Ru4
19/08/2023
3
Sakhalinets (A)
RuC
22/08/2023
Kosmos Elektrostal (A)
Ru4
27/08/2023
Kvant Obninsk (H)
Ru4
03/09/2023
2
Avtomobilist Noginsk (H)
Ru4
07/09/2023
2
Khimik-Avgust (H)
RuC
13/09/2023
FK Ryazan (A)
Ru4
18/09/2023
3
Dinamo Vladivostok (H)
Ru4
23/09/2023
4
Arsenal Tula (H)
RuC
27/09/2023
1
Strogino Moscow (A)
Ru4
01/10/2023
4
Sakhalinets (H)
Ru4
08/10/2023
Arsenal-2 Tula (A)
Ru4
15/10/2023
3
Akademiya Tambov (H)
Ru4
22/10/2023
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru4
29/10/2023
3
Peresvet Podolsk (H)
Ru4
05/11/2023
2
Kompozit (A)
Ru4
12/11/2023
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures