My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
134
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
Predictions for TOMORROW
259
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1569
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2502
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
59
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
85
Top Europe
53
All Europe
651
America
155
Africa
55
Asia
111
Australia
44
International
National cups
2
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
6
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
3
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
2
AFC Champions League
2
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
2
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
16
Copa Sudamericana
16
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Club América
39%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 04:15
CLA - PAC,
04:15
CNL
Arsenal
38%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 21:00
ARS - CHE,
21:00
EPL
Southampton
35%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 21:00
LEI - SOU,
21:00
CH
Pau FC
42%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:45
TAC - PAU,
20:45
Fr2
AS Saint-Etienne
46%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:45
GRE - STE,
20:45
Fr2
Paris FC
40%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 20:45
ROD - PFC,
20:45
Fr2
Ajaccio
40%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:45
VFC - ACA,
20:45
Fr2
Angers
37%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 20:45
GUI - ANG,
20:45
Fr2
Austria Wien
47%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 18:30
WSG - AUS,
18:30
At1
SCR Altach
53%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 20:30
BLA - SCR,
20:30
At1
Wolfsberger AC
44%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 18:30
AUS - WOL,
18:30
At1
KAA Gent
45%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:30
SIN - GNT,
20:30
Be1
Standard Liège
47%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:30
STA - KVM,
20:30
Be1
OH Leuven
40%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:30
KVC - OH ,
20:30
Be1
json_m
Prediction
Metallurg Lipetsk
VS
Peresvet Podolsk
Stadion Metallurg
18°C
L
W
D
L
W
W
18/09/2022 16:00 GMT
1
2 - 1
FT
W
W
L
W
L
W
Russia Division 2 - Center
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 11, Group 1
Ru3
Metallurg Lipetsk
Peresvet Podolsk
18/09/2022 16:00
42
25
32
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.13
18°
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group 1
Ru3
Metallurg Lipetsk
Peresvet Podolsk
18/09/2022 16:00
57
43
Under
2.13
2 - 0
2.13
18°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group 1
Ru3
Metallurg Lipetsk
Peresvet Podolsk
18/09/2022 16:00
40
30
29
1
18°
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group 1
Ru3
Metallurg Lipetsk
Peresvet Podolsk
18/09/2022 16:00
17%
1
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
18°
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group 1
Ru3
Metallurg Lipetsk
Peresvet Podolsk
18/09/2022 16:00
52
48
No
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.13
18°
-
-
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group 1
Ru3
Metallurg Lipetsk
Peresvet Podolsk
18/09/2022 16:00
74%
12
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.13
18°
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group 1
Ru3
Metallurg Lipetsk
Peresvet Podolsk
18/09/2022 16:00
36%
Home -1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.13
18°
-
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group 1
Ru3
Metallurg Lipetsk
Peresvet Podolsk
18/09/2022 16:00
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.13
18°
FT
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 18/09/2022
Group 1
Group 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Avangard Kursk
24
10
7
3
0
23
8
15
2
Dynamo Bryansk
24
10
7
3
0
17
3
14
3
Arsenal-2 Tula
20
11
6
2
3
22
15
7
4
Sakhalinets
19
10
6
1
3
17
14
3
5
Metallurg Lipetsk
15
10
4
3
3
14
9
5
6
FK Ryazan
15
10
4
3
3
10
7
3
7
Strogino Moscow
14
10
3
5
2
14
11
3
8
Rodina-2 Moscow
11
10
2
5
3
14
11
3
9
Peresvet Podolsk
9
10
3
0
7
14
23
-9
10
Kvant Obninsk
8
11
2
2
7
11
25
-14
11
Akademiya Tambov
5
10
1
2
7
7
20
-13
12
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
4
10
1
1
8
9
26
-17
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Group 2
Group 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Kaluga
25
10
8
1
1
17
6
11
2
Salyut Belgorod
20
10
6
2
2
14
6
8
3
Sokol Saratov
20
10
6
2
2
9
5
4
4
Saturn
18
10
5
3
2
17
10
7
5
Dinamo Vladivostok
17
10
5
2
3
17
9
8
6
FK Kolomna
15
10
5
0
5
7
16
-9
7
FK Khimki Youth
12
10
3
3
4
13
12
1
8
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
10
10
2
4
4
12
13
-1
9
Avtomobilist Noginsk
10
10
3
1
6
6
12
-6
10
Kosmos Elektrostal
8
10
2
2
6
13
11
2
11
Fc Balashikha
7
10
2
1
7
5
18
-13
12
Zenit Penza
6
10
1
3
6
5
17
-12
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Promotion Group
Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Relegation Group
Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
MET
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
14/09
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd
RuC
14/09
2022
Rotor Volgograd
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Metallurg Lipetsk
RuC
10/09
2022
Rodina-2 Moscow
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
04/09
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
27/08
2022
Sakhalinets
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
21/08
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
15/08
2022
Arsenal-2 Tula
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
10/08
2022
Akademiya Tambov
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
06/08
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
30/07
2022
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ru3
24/07
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
16/07
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,3,4,12],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_275":[4,3,3,10],"lg_275_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_335":[1,null,1,2],"lg_335_6":[1,null,1,2]}
PER
matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
14/09
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Ryazan
RuC
09/09
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Akademiya Tambov
Ru3
05/09
2022
Strogino Moscow
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
01/09
2022
Avtomobilist Noginsk
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
RuC
31/08
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
1 - 2
( - )
Avtomobilist Noginsk
RuC
28/08
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
Kvant Obninsk
Ru3
24/08
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 4
(1 - 2)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
21/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
15/08
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
10/08
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
2 - 4
(0 - 1)
Arsenal-2 Tula
Ru3
05/08
2022
Rodina-2 Moscow
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
28/07
2022
Peresvet Podolsk
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
24/07
2022
Sakhalinets
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,0,8,13],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_275":[3,null,7,10],"lg_275_6":[2,null,4,6],"lg_335":[2,null,1,3],"lg_335_6":[2,null,1,3]}
MET
home matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
14/09
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Rotor Volgograd
RuC
04/09
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dynamo Bryansk
Ru3
21/08
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Sakhalin Y-Sakh.
Ru3
06/08
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Strogino Moscow
Ru3
24/07
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Avangard Kursk
Ru3
16/07
2022
Metallurg Lipetsk
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Ryazan
Ru3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_275":[2,1,2,5],"lg_275_6":[2,1,2,5],"lg_335":[null,null,1,1],"lg_335_6":[null,null,1,1]}
PER
away matches
All
Division 2 - Center
Kubok
05/09
2022
Strogino Moscow
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
01/09
2022
Avtomobilist Noginsk
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
RuC
21/08
2022
Avangard Kursk
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
05/08
2022
Rodina-2 Moscow
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
24/07
2022
Sakhalinets
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Peresvet Podolsk
Ru3
Win
2
40%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
60%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,3,5],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,3,5],"lg_275":[1,null,3,4],"lg_275_6":[1,null,3,4],"lg_335":[1,null,null,1],"lg_335_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Metallurg Lipetsk
Played games:
12
Peresvet Podolsk
Played games:
13
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
17
1.42
1
12
19
1.46
2.08
27
Under/Over
1.5
3
9
25%
75%
2
11
15%
85%
2.5
6
6
50%
50%
3
10
23%
77%
3.5
11
1
92%
8%
8
5
62%
38%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
7
5
58%
42%
8
5
62%
38%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
9
25%
75%
2
11
15%
85%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
9
3
75%
25%
10
3
77%
23%
MET
next matches
Difficulty
PER
Easy 1
Severe 5
Peresvet Podolsk (H)
Ru3
18/09/2022
2
Avangard Kursk (A)
Ru3
22/09/2022
3
Kvant Obninsk (H)
Ru3
26/09/2022
2
Strogino Moscow (A)
Ru3
02/10/2022
4
Akademiya Tambov (H)
Ru3
08/10/2022
Arsenal-2 Tula (H)
Ru3
15/10/2022
3
Metallurg Lipetsk (A)
Ru3
18/09/2022
1
Sakhalinets (H)
Ru3
22/09/2022
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru3
26/09/2022
5
Rodina-2 Moscow (H)
Ru3
02/10/2022
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
RuC
05/10/2022
4
Arsenal-2 Tula (A)
Ru3
08/10/2022
3
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
19/10/2022
3
Sakhalinets (H)
Ru3
24/10/2022
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru3
29/10/2022
5
Rodina-2 Moscow (H)
Ru3
05/11/2022
Peresvet Podolsk (A)
Ru3
09/11/2022
2
FK Ryazan (A)
Ru3
13/11/2022
3
FK Ryazan (A)
Ru3
15/10/2022
3
Avangard Kursk (H)
Ru3
19/10/2022
3
Kvant Obninsk (A)
Ru3
24/10/2022
2
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru3
29/10/2022
4
Akron Togliatti (A)
RuC
02/11/2022
3
Akademiya Tambov (A)
Ru3
05/11/2022
Metallurg Lipetsk (H)
Ru3
09/11/2022
1
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru3
13/11/2022
3
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures