My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2621
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
1
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
983
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1538
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
287
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
170
Africa
73
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
Ludogorets II
VS
CSKA II 1948
Huvepharma Arena (Razgrad)
28°C
L
W
W
L
W
W
23/07/2022 19:00 GMT
X
0 - 0
FT
D
D
D
L
W
L
Bulgaria Second Professional Football League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 2
Bg2
Ludogorets II
CSKA II 1948
23/07/2022 19:00
26
50
24
X
2
-
2
2 - 2
4.64
28°
3.25
2.20
3.25
2.88
no
no
no
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Bg2
Ludogorets II
CSKA II 1948
23/07/2022 19:00
7
93
Over
4.64
2 - 2
4.64
28°
1.85
1.95
1.85
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Bg2
Ludogorets II
CSKA II 1948
23/07/2022 19:00
10
20
70
2
X
2
-
2
2 - 2
28°
15.00
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Bg2
Ludogorets II
CSKA II 1948
23/07/2022 19:00
18
82
Yes
2
-
2
2 - 2
4.64
28°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Bg2
Ludogorets II
CSKA II 1948
23/07/2022 19:00
76%
X1
2
-
2
2 - 2
4.64
28°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Bg2
Ludogorets II
CSKA II 1948
23/07/2022 19:00
74%
Away +0.25
2
-
2
2 - 2
4.64
28°
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Bg2
Ludogorets II
CSKA II 1948
23/07/2022 19:00
27%
25%
18%
Kelyovluev
Naydenov
Yoskov
2
-
2
2 - 2
4.64
28°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
06/04
2022
Ludogorets II
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
CSKA II 1948
Bg2
27/09
2021
CSKA II 1948
4 - 3
(2 - 2)
Ludogorets II
Bg2
Ludogorets II
0
0%
Draw
1
50%
CSKA II 1948
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,1,2],"lg_31":[null,1,1,2],"lg_31_6":[null,1,1,2]}
Standings up to 23/07/2022
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Levski Krumovgrad
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
2
Belasitsa Petrich
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
3
Etar VT
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
4
Minyor Pernik
3
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
5
Strumska Slava
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
6
Dunav Ruse
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
7
Spartak Pleven
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
8
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
9
Yantra Gabrovo
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
10
CSKA II 1948
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
11
Maritsa Plovdiv
0
1
0
0
1
0
4
-4
12
PFK Dobrudzha
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
13
Sportist Svoge
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
14
Litex Lovech
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
15
FK Sozopol
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
16
PFK Montana
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
17
Ludogorets II
0
1
0
0
1
1
5
-4
18
Botev II Plovdiv
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
LUD
matches
All
16/07
2022
Minyor Pernik
5 - 1
(3 - 0)
Ludogorets II
Bg2
20/05
2022
Yantra Gabrovo
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Ludogorets II
Bg2
15/05
2022
Ludogorets II
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Septemvri Simitli
Bg2
08/05
2022
Hebar Pazardzhik
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Ludogorets II
Bg2
04/05
2022
Ludogorets II
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Marek Dupnitsa
Bg2
30/04
2022
Ludogorets II
3 - 0
( - )
Levski 2020 Lom
Bg2
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[4,0,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_31":[4,null,2,6],"lg_31_6":[4,null,2,6]}
CSK
matches
All
18/07
2022
CSKA II 1948
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Yantra Gabrovo
Bg2
21/05
2022
Sportist Svoge
4 - 4
(2 - 2)
CSKA II 1948
Bg2
16/05
2022
CSKA II 1948
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Botev II Plovdiv
Bg2
09/05
2022
FK Sozopol
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
CSKA II 1948
Bg2
05/05
2022
CSKA II 1948
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Etar VT
Bg2
30/04
2022
Minyor Pernik
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
CSKA II 1948
Bg2
Win
1
17%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[1,3,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_31":[1,3,2,6],"lg_31_6":[1,3,2,6]}
LUD
home matches
All
15/05
2022
Ludogorets II
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Septemvri Simitli
Bg2
04/05
2022
Ludogorets II
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Marek Dupnitsa
Bg2
30/04
2022
Ludogorets II
3 - 0
( - )
Levski 2020 Lom
Bg2
Win
3
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,0,3],"lg_31":[3,null,null,3],"lg_31_6":[3,null,null,3]}
CSK
away matches
All
21/05
2022
Sportist Svoge
4 - 4
(2 - 2)
CSKA II 1948
Bg2
09/05
2022
FK Sozopol
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
CSKA II 1948
Bg2
30/04
2022
Minyor Pernik
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
CSKA II 1948
Bg2
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,2,3],"lg_31":[null,1,2,3],"lg_31_6":[null,1,2,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Ludogorets II
Played games:
6
CSKA II 1948
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
13
2.17
1.5
9
9
1.5
1.5
9
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
2
4
33%
67%
2.5
0
6
0%
100%
3
3
50%
50%
3.5
4
2
67%
33%
4
2
67%
33%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
4
2
67%
33%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
1
5
17%
83%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
0
100%
0%
4
2
67%
33%
LUD
next matches
Difficulty
CSK
Easy 1
Severe 5
CSKA II 1948 (H)
Bg2
23/07/2022
5
Strumska Slava (A)
Bg2
30/07/2022
3
Spartak Pleven (H)
Bg2
06/08/2022
4
Litex Lovech (A)
Bg2
15/08/2022
3
Dunav Ruse (H)
Bg2
20/08/2022
3
Maritsa Plovdiv (A)
Bg2
27/08/2022
3
Ludogorets II (A)
Bg2
23/07/2022
3
PFK Dobrudzha (H)
Bg2
30/07/2022
2
Levski Krumovgrad (A)
Bg2
07/08/2022
4
Botev II Plovdiv (H)
Bg2
14/08/2022
2
PFK Montana (A)
Bg2
22/08/2022
4
Vitosha Bistritsa (H)
Bg2
30/08/2022
2
FK Sozopol (H)
Bg2
05/09/2022
1
Yantra Gabrovo (A)
Bg2
12/09/2022
2
Etar VT (A)
Bg2
17/09/2022
4
PFK Dobrudzha (H)
Bg2
04/10/2022
2
Levski Krumovgrad (A)
Bg2
11/10/2022
4
Botev II Plovdiv (H)
Bg2
18/10/2022
2
PFK Montana (A)
Bg2
24/10/2022
4
Vitosha Bistritsa (H)
Bg2
31/10/2022
2
Sportist Svoge (A)
Bg2
05/11/2022
4
Belasitsa Petrich (H)
Bg2
11/11/2022
4
Minyor Pernik (H)
Bg2
11/02/2023
3
CSKA II 1948 (A)
Bg2
18/02/2023
5
Strumska Slava (H)
Bg2
25/02/2023
3
Spartak Pleven (A)
Bg2
04/03/2023
4
Litex Lovech (H)
Bg2
11/03/2023
3
Dunav Ruse (A)
Bg2
18/03/2023
3
Maritsa Plovdiv (H)
Bg2
25/03/2023
3
FK Sozopol (A)
Bg2
08/04/2023
1
Yantra Gabrovo (H)
Bg2
15/04/2023
2
Etar VT (H)
Bg2
22/04/2023
4
PFK Dobrudzha (A)
Bg2
29/04/2023
2
Levski Krumovgrad (H)
Bg2
06/05/2023
4
Botev II Plovdiv (A)
Bg2
13/05/2023
2
PFK Montana (H)
Bg2
20/05/2023
4
Vitosha Bistritsa (A)
Bg2
27/05/2023
2
Sportist Svoge (H)
Bg2
03/06/2023
4
Belasitsa Petrich (A)
Bg2
10/06/2023
4
Sportist Svoge (A)
Bg2
05/09/2022
4
Belasitsa Petrich (H)
Bg2
11/09/2022
4
Minyor Pernik (A)
Bg2
17/09/2022
3
Etar VT (H)
Bg2
04/10/2022
4
Strumska Slava (H)
Bg2
10/10/2022
3
Spartak Pleven (A)
Bg2
17/10/2022
4
Litex Lovech (H)
Bg2
23/10/2022
3
Dunav Ruse (A)
Bg2
30/10/2022
3
Maritsa Plovdiv (H)
Bg2
06/11/2022
3
FK Sozopol (A)
Bg2
11/11/2022
1
Yantra Gabrovo (A)
Bg2
11/02/2023
2
Ludogorets II (H)
Bg2
18/02/2023
3
PFK Dobrudzha (A)
Bg2
25/02/2023
2
Levski Krumovgrad (H)
Bg2
04/03/2023
4
Botev II Plovdiv (A)
Bg2
11/03/2023
2
PFK Montana (H)
Bg2
18/03/2023
4
Vitosha Bistritsa (A)
Bg2
25/03/2023
2
Sportist Svoge (H)
Bg2
08/04/2023
4
Belasitsa Petrich (A)
Bg2
15/04/2023
4
Minyor Pernik (H)
Bg2
22/04/2023
3
Etar VT (A)
Bg2
29/04/2023
4
Strumska Slava (A)
Bg2
06/05/2023
3
Spartak Pleven (H)
Bg2
13/05/2023
4
Litex Lovech (A)
Bg2
20/05/2023
3
Dunav Ruse (H)
Bg2
27/05/2023
3
Maritsa Plovdiv (A)
Bg2
03/06/2023
3
FK Sozopol (H)
Bg2
10/06/2023
1
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures