My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2765
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
11
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
119
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
334
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2050
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
83
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
764
America
175
Africa
102
Asia
115
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
2
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Hartford Athletic
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 01:00
HAT - NEW,
01:00
UsC
Richmond Kickers
41%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 01:00
RIC - LUN,
01:00
UsC
Miami FC II
47%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 01:30
MIA - TOR,
01:30
UsC
Miami United FC
37%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:30
MEM - MIA,
01:30
UsC
Union Omaha
56%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 02:00
UNI - EPL,
02:00
UsC
Tulsa Roughnecks
44%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 02:00
TUR - NOR,
02:00
UsC
Chicago Fire II
51%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 02:00
CHI - INE,
02:00
UsC
Birmingham Legion
49%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 02:00
BIR - CHA,
02:00
UsC
Las Vegas Lights
46%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 04:30
LVL - SPO,
04:30
UsC
Monterey Bay
44%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 04:30
MOB - IRV,
04:30
UsC
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ROM - MIL,
21:00
UEL
Atalanta
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ATA - LIV,
21:00
UEL
Bayer Leverkusen
48%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
WHU - B04,
21:00
UEL
SL Benfica
35%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
OLM - BEN,
21:00
UEL
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:00
PAL - INL,
01:00
Br1
Flamengo
47%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 02:30
FLA - SAP,
02:30
Br1
Botafogo
36%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 02:30
BOT - ACG,
02:30
Br1
Juventud Unida SL
43%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
DEM - JUS,
21:00
ArC
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
LIL - AVL,
18:45
ECL
Club Brugge
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
PAO - BRU,
21:00
ECL
Olympiacos FC
40%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
FEN - OLY,
21:00
ECL
Fiorentina
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
FIO - VIK,
18:45
ECL
json_m
Prediction
Ludogorets
VS
Dunav Ruse
Huvepharma Arena (Razgrad)
13°C
L
W
D
L
D
L
29/05/2020 18:00 GMT
1
4 - 0
FT
W
L
D
L
L
L
1st place in First League (Bulgaria)
Club Friendly
13th place in First League (Bulgaria)
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Cfr
Ludogorets
Dunav Ruse
29/05/2020 18:00
58
27
15
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.35
13°
-
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Ludogorets
Dunav Ruse
29/05/2020 18:00
53
47
Under
2.35
2 - 0
2.35
13°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Ludogorets
Dunav Ruse
29/05/2020 18:00
14
42
44
2
13°
-
FT
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Ludogorets
Dunav Ruse
29/05/2020 18:00
26%
2
1
2
-
0
2 - 0
13°
-
FT
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Ludogorets
Dunav Ruse
29/05/2020 18:00
53
47
No
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.35
13°
-
-
-
FT
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Ludogorets
Dunav Ruse
29/05/2020 18:00
85%
1X
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.35
13°
-
FT
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Ludogorets
Dunav Ruse
29/05/2020 18:00
%
Home
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.35
13°
-
FT
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Cfr
Ludogorets
Dunav Ruse
29/05/2020 18:00
2
-
0
2 - 0
2.35
13°
FT
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Head to head
All
First League
Bulgarian Cup
08/03
2020
Ludogorets
5 - 1
(4 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
29/09
2019
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Ludogorets
Bg1
16/12
2018
Dunav Ruse
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Ludogorets
Bg1
02/09
2018
Ludogorets
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
04/12
2017
Ludogorets
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
20/08
2017
Dunav Ruse
0 - 5
(0 - 3)
Ludogorets
Bg1
12/05
2017
Dunav Ruse
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Ludogorets
Bg1
09/04
2017
Ludogorets
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
18/03
2017
Ludogorets
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
28/10
2016
Dunav Ruse
3 - 5
(2 - 3)
Ludogorets
Bg1
12/10
2013
Dunav Ruse
1 - 2
( - )
Ludogorets
BgC
09/10
2013
Ludogorets
4 - 1
( - )
Dunav Ruse
BgC
Ludogorets
6
100%
Draw
0
0%
Dunav Ruse
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,2,1,12],"lg_-1_6":[6,0,0,6],"lg_30":[7,2,1,10],"lg_30_6":[6,null,null,6],"lg_307":[2,null,null,2],"lg_307_6":[2,null,null,2]}
LUD
matches
All
First League
Champions League
Europa League
Bulgarian Cup
Club Friendly
27/05
2020
Ludogorets
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Cherno More Varna
Cfr
08/03
2020
Ludogorets
5 - 1
(4 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
05/03
2020
Levski Sofia
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ludogorets
BgC
27/02
2020
Inter
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Ludogorets
UEL
23/02
2020
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ludogorets
Bg1
20/02
2020
Ludogorets
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Inter
UEL
15/02
2020
Ludogorets
6 - 0
(2 - 0)
Botev Vratsa
Bg1
15/12
2019
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Ludogorets
Bg1
12/12
2019
Ludogorets
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Ferencvaros TC
UEL
07/12
2019
Ludogorets
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Cherno More Varna
Bg1
04/12
2019
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Ludogorets
BgC
01/12
2019
CSKA-Sofia
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ludogorets
Bg1
28/11
2019
CSKA Moscow
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ludogorets
UEL
23/11
2019
Ludogorets
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bg1
10/11
2019
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ludogorets
Bg1
07/11
2019
Espanyol
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Ludogorets
UEL
02/11
2019
Ludogorets
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Beroe Stara Zagora
Bg1
29/10
2019
Tsarsko Selo
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Ludogorets
Bg1
24/10
2019
Ludogorets
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Espanyol
UEL
19/10
2019
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Ludogorets
Bg1
06/10
2019
Ludogorets
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Levski Sofia
Bg1
03/10
2019
Ferencvaros TC
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Ludogorets
UEL
29/09
2019
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Ludogorets
Bg1
25/09
2019
Neftohimik Burgas
1 - 4
(1 - 0)
Ludogorets
BgC
22/09
2019
Ludogorets
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Arda Kardzhali
Bg1
19/09
2019
Ludogorets
5 - 1
(0 - 1)
CSKA Moscow
UEL
14/09
2019
Ludogorets
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Bg1
01/09
2019
Botev Vratsa
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Ludogorets
Bg1
29/08
2019
NK Maribor
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
Ludogorets
UEL
25/08
2019
Ludogorets
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Slavia Sofia
Bg1
22/08
2019
Ludogorets
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
NK Maribor
UEL
18/08
2019
Cherno More Varna
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Ludogorets
Bg1
15/08
2019
The New Saints
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Ludogorets
UEL
11/08
2019
Ludogorets
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CSKA-Sofia
Bg1
08/08
2019
Ludogorets
5 - 0
(3 - 0)
The New Saints
UEL
04/08
2019
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Ludogorets
Bg1
01/08
2019
Ludogorets
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Valur Reykjavik
UEL
29/07
2019
Ludogorets
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Vitosha Bistritsa
Bg1
25/07
2019
Valur Reykjavik
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Ludogorets
UEL
20/07
2019
Beroe Stara Zagora
2 - 4
(1 - 2)
Ludogorets
Bg1
17/07
2019
Ludogorets
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Ferencvaros TC
UCL
13/07
2019
Ludogorets
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tsarsko Selo
Bg1
10/07
2019
Ferencvaros TC
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Ludogorets
UCL
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[23,13,7,43],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_30":[16,7,null,23],"lg_30_6":[2,4,null,6],"lg_13":[null,null,2,2],"lg_13_6":[null,null,2,2],"lg_14":[5,5,4,14],"lg_14_6":[null,2,4,6],"lg_307":[2,1,null,3],"lg_307_6":[2,1,null,3],"lg_370":[null,null,1,1],"lg_370_6":[null,null,1,1]}
DRU
matches
All
First League
Bulgarian Cup
Club Friendly
27/05
2020
Cherno More Varna
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Cfr
08/03
2020
Ludogorets
5 - 1
(4 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
29/02
2020
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Botev Vratsa
Bg1
24/02
2020
Slavia Sofia
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
16/02
2020
Dunav Ruse
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Cherno More Varna
Bg1
14/12
2019
CSKA-Sofia
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
09/12
2019
Dunav Ruse
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bg1
01/12
2019
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
24/11
2019
Dunav Ruse
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Beroe Stara Zagora
Bg1
11/11
2019
Tsarsko Selo
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
06/11
2019
Dunav Ruse
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Botev Plovdiv
Bg1
31/10
2019
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
18/10
2019
Dunav Ruse
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Bg1
06/10
2019
Arda Kardzhali
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
29/09
2019
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Ludogorets
Bg1
26/09
2019
CSKA 1948
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
BgC
21/09
2019
Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
15/09
2019
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Slavia Sofia
Bg1
30/08
2019
Cherno More Varna
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
25/08
2019
Dunav Ruse
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
CSKA-Sofia
Bg1
19/08
2019
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
12/08
2019
Dunav Ruse
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Vitosha Bistritsa
Bg1
03/08
2019
Beroe Stara Zagora
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
26/07
2019
Dunav Ruse
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Tsarsko Selo
Bg1
21/07
2019
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
15/07
2019
Dunav Ruse
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Levski Sofia
Bg1
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,6,15,26],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_30":[4,6,14,24],"lg_30_6":[null,1,5,6],"lg_307":[null,null,1,1],"lg_307_6":[null,null,1,1],"lg_370":[1,null,null,1],"lg_370_6":[1,null,null,1]}
LUD
home matches
All
First League
Champions League
Europa League
Club Friendly
27/05
2020
Ludogorets
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Cherno More Varna
Cfr
08/03
2020
Ludogorets
5 - 1
(4 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
20/02
2020
Ludogorets
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Inter
UEL
15/02
2020
Ludogorets
6 - 0
(2 - 0)
Botev Vratsa
Bg1
12/12
2019
Ludogorets
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Ferencvaros TC
UEL
07/12
2019
Ludogorets
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Cherno More Varna
Bg1
23/11
2019
Ludogorets
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bg1
02/11
2019
Ludogorets
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Beroe Stara Zagora
Bg1
24/10
2019
Ludogorets
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Espanyol
UEL
06/10
2019
Ludogorets
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Levski Sofia
Bg1
22/09
2019
Ludogorets
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Arda Kardzhali
Bg1
19/09
2019
Ludogorets
5 - 1
(0 - 1)
CSKA Moscow
UEL
14/09
2019
Ludogorets
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Bg1
25/08
2019
Ludogorets
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Slavia Sofia
Bg1
22/08
2019
Ludogorets
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
NK Maribor
UEL
11/08
2019
Ludogorets
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
CSKA-Sofia
Bg1
08/08
2019
Ludogorets
5 - 0
(3 - 0)
The New Saints
UEL
01/08
2019
Ludogorets
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Valur Reykjavik
UEL
29/07
2019
Ludogorets
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Vitosha Bistritsa
Bg1
17/07
2019
Ludogorets
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
Ferencvaros TC
UCL
13/07
2019
Ludogorets
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Tsarsko Selo
Bg1
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[12,5,4,21],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_30":[9,3,null,12],"lg_30_6":[5,1,null,6],"lg_13":[null,null,1,1],"lg_13_6":[null,null,1,1],"lg_14":[3,2,2,7],"lg_14_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_370":[null,null,1,1],"lg_370_6":[null,null,1,1]}
DRU
away matches
All
First League
Bulgarian Cup
Club Friendly
27/05
2020
Cherno More Varna
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Cfr
08/03
2020
Ludogorets
5 - 1
(4 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
24/02
2020
Slavia Sofia
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
14/12
2019
CSKA-Sofia
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
01/12
2019
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
11/11
2019
Tsarsko Selo
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
31/10
2019
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
06/10
2019
Arda Kardzhali
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
26/09
2019
CSKA 1948
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
BgC
21/09
2019
Botev Vratsa
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
30/08
2019
Cherno More Varna
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
19/08
2019
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
03/08
2019
Beroe Stara Zagora
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
21/07
2019
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Dunav Ruse
Bg1
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,3,8,14],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_30":[2,3,7,12],"lg_30_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_307":[null,null,1,1],"lg_307_6":[null,null,1,1],"lg_370":[1,null,null,1],"lg_370_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Ludogorets
Played games:
43
Dunav Ruse
Played games:
26
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
79
1.84
0.79
34
20
0.77
1.77
46
Under/Over
1.5
11
32
26%
74%
5
21
19%
81%
2.5
25
18
58%
42%
14
12
54%
46%
3.5
31
12
72%
28%
19
7
73%
27%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
18
25
42%
58%
12
14
46%
54%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
21
22
49%
51%
6
20
23%
77%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
34
9
79%
21%
15
11
58%
42%
LUD
next matches
Difficulty
DRU
Easy 1
Severe 5
Dunav Ruse (H)
Cfr
29/05/2020
Dunav Ruse (H)
Cfr
29/05/2020
Levski Sofia (A)
Bg1
05/06/2020
Arda Kardzhali (A)
Bg1
10/06/2020
Botev Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
14/06/2020
Beroe Stara Zagora (H)
Bg1
21/06/2020
Ludogorets (A)
Cfr
29/05/2020
Ludogorets (A)
Cfr
29/05/2020
Arda Kardzhali (H)
Bg1
06/06/2020
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (A)
Bg1
11/06/2020
Arda Kardzhali (A)
Bg1
21/06/2020
Botev Vratsa (H)
Bg1
29/06/2020
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
27/06/2020
CSKA-Sofia (A)
Bg1
05/07/2020
Levski Sofia (H)
Bg1
08/07/2020
Slavia Sofia (A)
Bg1
12/07/2020
Montana (H)
Cfr
25/07/2020
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (H)
BgC
02/08/2020
Botev Vratsa (A)
Bg1
08/08/2020
Slavia Sofia (H)
Bg1
14/08/2020
FK Buducnost (A)
UCL
19/08/2020
Cherno More Varna (A)
Bg1
22/08/2020
FC Midtjylland (H)
UCL
26/08/2020
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (A)
Bg1
29/08/2020
FK Sozopol (H)
Cfr
03/09/2020
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
12/09/2020
CSKA-Sofia (A)
Bg1
20/09/2020
Beroe Stara Zagora (H)
Bg1
26/09/2020
Dinamo Brest (A)
UEL
01/10/2020
Lokomotiv Gorna O. (H)
Cfr
10/10/2020
Tsarsko Selo (H)
Bg1
17/10/2020
Royal Antwerp (H)
UEL
22/10/2020
Montana (A)
Bg1
25/10/2020
LASK Linz (A)
UEL
29/10/2020
Levski Sofia (H)
Bg1
01/11/2020
Tottenham (H)
UEL
05/11/2020
CSKA 1948 (A)
Bg1
08/11/2020
Tottenham (A)
UEL
26/11/2020
Botev Vratsa (H)
Bg1
29/11/2020
Royal Antwerp (A)
UEL
03/12/2020
Slavia Sofia (A)
Bg1
06/12/2020
LASK Linz (H)
UEL
10/12/2020
Cherno More Varna (H)
Bg1
13/12/2020
Arda Kardzhali (A)
Bg1
17/12/2020
Botev Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
20/12/2020
Svoge (A)
BgC
11/02/2021
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (H)
Bg1
15/02/2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (A)
Bg1
20/02/2021
CSKA-Sofia (H)
Bg1
27/02/2021
Tsarsko Selo (A)
BgC
03/03/2021
Beroe Stara Zagora (A)
Bg1
07/03/2021
Arda Kardzhali (H)
Bg1
12/03/2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (H)
BgC
16/03/2021
Tsarsko Selo (A)
Bg1
20/03/2021
CSKA-Sofia (A)
BgC
07/04/2021
Montana (H)
Bg1
10/04/2021
CSKA-Sofia (H)
BgC
14/04/2021
Levski Sofia (A)
Bg1
18/04/2021
CSKA 1948 (H)
Bg1
22/04/2021
Botev Plovdiv (A)
Bg1
26/04/2021
Beroe Stara Zagora (H)
Bg1
04/05/2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
08/05/2021
CSKA-Sofia (A)
Bg1
12/05/2021
Arda Kardzhali (H)
Bg1
15/05/2021
CSKA 1948 (A)
Bg1
26/05/2021
Shakhter Soligorsk (H)
UCL
07/07/2021
Shakhter Soligorsk (A)
UCL
13/07/2021
CSKA-Sofia (H)
BgC
17/07/2021
ND Mura (A)
UCL
21/07/2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (A)
Bg1
25/07/2021
ND Mura (H)
UCL
28/07/2021
CSKA 1948 (H)
Bg1
31/07/2021
Olympiacos FC (A)
UCL
03/08/2021
Olympiacos FC (H)
UCL
10/08/2021
Malmö FF (A)
UCL
18/08/2021
Lokomotiv Sofia (H)
Bg1
21/08/2021
Malmö FF (H)
UCL
24/08/2021
Pirin Blagoevgrad (A)
Bg1
29/08/2021
Cherno More Varna (H)
Bg1
11/09/2021
FC Midtjylland (A)
UEL
16/09/2021
Slavia Sofia (A)
Bg1
19/09/2021
Spartak Varna (A)
BgC
23/09/2021
Botev Vratsa (H)
Bg1
26/09/2021
FK Crvena Zvezda (H)
UEL
30/09/2021
Levski Sofia (A)
Bg1
03/10/2021
Yantra Gabrovo (H)
Cfr
09/10/2021
Tsarsko Selo (H)
Bg1
16/10/2021
Sporting Braga (H)
UEL
21/10/2021
Botev Plovdiv (A)
Bg1
25/10/2021
Lokomotiv Gorna O. (H)
BgC
28/10/2021
Beroe Stara Zagora (H)
Bg1
31/10/2021
Sporting Braga (A)
UEL
04/11/2021
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
07/11/2021
CSKA 1948 (A)
Bg1
21/11/2021
FK Crvena Zvezda (A)
UEL
25/11/2021
CSKA-Sofia (H)
Bg1
29/11/2021
Arda Kardzhali (H)
Bg1
02/12/2021
Lokomotiv Sofia (A)
Bg1
05/12/2021
FC Midtjylland (H)
UEL
09/12/2021
Pirin Blagoevgrad (H)
Bg1
13/12/2021
CSKA-Sofia (A)
Bg1
20/12/2021
Arda Kardzhali (A)
Bg1
13/02/2022
Cherno More Varna (A)
Bg1
20/02/2022
Slavia Sofia (H)
Bg1
26/02/2022
Montana (A)
BgC
02/03/2022
Botev Vratsa (A)
Bg1
07/03/2022
Levski Sofia (H)
Bg1
13/03/2022
Tsarsko Selo (A)
Bg1
19/03/2022
Botev Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
03/04/2022
Beroe Stara Zagora (A)
Bg1
09/04/2022
Levski Sofia (H)
BgC
13/04/2022
Slavia Sofia (H)
Bg1
17/04/2022
Levski Sofia (A)
BgC
22/04/2022
CSKA-Sofia (H)
Bg1
30/04/2022
Botev Plovdiv (A)
Bg1
06/05/2022
Cherno More Varna (H)
Bg1
14/05/2022
Levski Sofia (A)
Bg1
22/05/2022
Sutjeska Niksic (H)
UCL
05/07/2022
Septemvri Sofia (A)
Bg1
08/07/2022
Sutjeska Niksic (A)
UCL
12/07/2022
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
15/07/2022
Shamrock Rovers (H)
UCL
19/07/2022
CSKA 1948 (A)
Bg1
22/07/2022
Shamrock Rovers (A)
UCL
26/07/2022
Spartak Varna (H)
Bg1
29/07/2022
Dinamo Zagreb (H)
UCL
02/08/2022
Dinamo Zagreb (A)
UCL
09/08/2022
VMFD Zalgiris (H)
UEL
18/08/2022
Pirin Blagoevgrad (A)
Bg1
22/08/2022
VMFD Zalgiris (A)
UEL
25/08/2022
Cherno More Varna (A)
Bg1
29/08/2022
Levski Sofia (H)
BgC
01/09/2022
Hebar Pazardzhik (H)
Bg1
04/09/2022
Roma (H)
UEL
08/09/2022
Botev Vratsa (A)
Bg1
11/09/2022
Real Betis (A)
UEL
15/09/2022
Arda Kardzhali (H)
Bg1
18/09/2022
Lokomotiv Sofia (A)
Bg1
01/10/2022
HJK Helsinki (A)
UEL
06/10/2022
CSKA-Sofia (H)
Bg1
10/10/2022
HJK Helsinki (H)
UEL
13/10/2022
Beroe Stara Zagora (A)
Bg1
17/10/2022
Botev Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
23/10/2022
Real Betis (H)
UEL
27/10/2022
Septemvri Sofia (H)
Bg1
30/10/2022
Roma (A)
UEL
03/11/2022
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (A)
Bg1
08/11/2022
CSKA 1948 (H)
Bg1
13/11/2022
Rozova Dolina (A)
BgC
18/11/2022
Slavia Sofia (A)
Bg1
26/11/2022
Levski Sofia (H)
Bg1
01/12/2022
Levski Sofia (H)
BgC
04/12/2022
Spartak Varna (A)
Bg1
11/02/2023
Anderlecht (H)
ECL
16/02/2023
Slavia Sofia (H)
Bg1
19/02/2023
Anderlecht (A)
ECL
23/02/2023
Levski Sofia (A)
Bg1
28/02/2023
Pirin Blagoevgrad (H)
Bg1
05/03/2023
Cherno More Varna (H)
Bg1
12/03/2023
Hebar Pazardzhik (A)
Bg1
18/03/2023
Spartak Varna (H)
BgC
04/04/2023
Botev Vratsa (H)
Bg1
08/04/2023
Arda Kardzhali (A)
Bg1
14/04/2023
Lokomotiv Sofia (H)
Bg1
21/04/2023
Cherno More Varna (A)
BgC
25/04/2023
CSKA-Sofia (A)
Bg1
30/04/2023
Beroe Stara Zagora (H)
Bg1
03/05/2023
Botev Plovdiv (A)
Bg1
07/05/2023
Cherno More Varna (H)
BgC
11/05/2023
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
15/05/2023
CSKA-Sofia (H)
Bg1
20/05/2023
CSKA 1948 (A)
BgC
24/05/2023
CSKA 1948 (A)
Bg1
28/05/2023
Levski Sofia (H)
Bg1
03/06/2023
Cherno More Varna (A)
Bg1
07/06/2023
KF Ballkani (A)
UCL
11/07/2023
Krumovgrad (A)
Bg1
14/07/2023
KF Ballkani (H)
UCL
19/07/2023
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (H)
Bg1
22/07/2023
Olimpija Ljubljana (H)
UCL
26/07/2023
Olimpija Ljubljana (A)
UCL
01/08/2023
Botev Vratsa (A)
Bg1
05/08/2023
FC Astana (A)
UEL
08/08/2023
CSKA-Sofia (H)
Bg1
13/08/2023
FC Astana (H)
UEL
17/08/2023
Cherno More Varna (A)
Bg1
20/08/2023
Ajax (H)
UEL
24/08/2023
Beroe Stara Zagora (H)
Bg1
27/08/2023
Ajax (A)
UEL
31/08/2023
Botev Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
16/09/2023
Spartak Trnava (H)
ECL
21/09/2023
Lokomotiv Sofia (A)
Bg1
24/09/2023
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (H)
Bg1
27/09/2023
Levski Sofia (A)
Bg1
01/10/2023
FC Nordsjælland (A)
ECL
05/10/2023
Pirin Blagoevgrad (H)
Bg1
08/10/2023
Arda Kardzhali (A)
Bg1
22/10/2023
Fenerbahçe SK (A)
ECL
26/10/2023
Hebar Pazardzhik (H)
Bg1
29/10/2023
Slavia Sofia (A)
Bg1
02/11/2023
Krumovgrad (H)
Bg1
05/11/2023
Fenerbahçe SK (H)
ECL
09/11/2023
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (A)
Bg1
12/11/2023
Balkan Botevgrad (A)
BgC
22/11/2023
Slavia Sofia (H)
Bg1
27/11/2023
Spartak Trnava (A)
ECL
30/11/2023
Botev Vratsa (H)
Bg1
03/12/2023
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (H)
BgC
06/12/2023
CSKA-Sofia (A)
Bg1
10/12/2023
FC Nordsjælland (H)
ECL
14/12/2023
CSKA 1948 (H)
BgC
10/02/2024
Servette FC (A)
ECL
15/02/2024
Cherno More Varna (H)
Bg1
19/02/2024
Servette FC (H)
ECL
22/02/2024
Beroe Stara Zagora (A)
Bg1
26/02/2024
CSKA 1948 (H)
BgC
29/02/2024
CSKA 1948 (H)
Bg1
03/03/2024
Botev Plovdiv (A)
Bg1
10/03/2024
Lokomotiv Sofia (H)
Bg1
16/03/2024
Lokomotiv Plovdiv (A)
Bg1
30/03/2024
Levski Sofia (H)
Bg1
03/04/2024
Pirin Blagoevgrad (A)
Bg1
07/04/2024
CSKA 1948 (A)
Bg1
11/04/2024
Arda Kardzhali (H)
Bg1
15/04/2024
Hebar Pazardzhik (A)
Bg1
20/04/2024
Hebar Pazardzhik (H)
BgC
24/04/2024
Hebar Pazardzhik (A)
BgC
02/05/2024
Botev Plovdiv (A)
Bg1
03/07/2020
Botev Vratsa (A)
Bg1
06/07/2020
Tsarsko Selo (H)
Bg1
13/07/2020
Montana (H)
Bg1
17/07/2020
General Toshevo (H)
Bg3
16/08/2020
Benkovski Byala (A)
Bg3
23/08/2020
Spartak Varna (H)
Bg3
29/08/2020
Botev Novi Pazar (A)
Bg3
05/09/2020
Kubrat (A)
Bg3
13/09/2020
Septemvri Tervel (H)
Bg3
20/09/2020
Chernomorets Balchik (A)
Bg3
26/09/2020
Yantra Gabrovo (H)
BgC
30/09/2020
Svetkavitsa (H)
Bg3
04/10/2020
FK Dorostol (A)
Bg3
10/10/2020
Chernolomets (H)
Bg3
18/10/2020
Ustrem Donchevo (A)
Bg3
25/10/2020
FK Topolite (H)
Bg3
01/11/2020
Shumen 2007 (A)
Bg3
07/11/2020
Inter Dobrich (A)
Bg3
21/11/2020
Ludogorets III (H)
Bg3
25/11/2020
Shumen 2010 (H)
Cfr
30/01/2021
Etar VT II (H)
Cfr
16/02/2021
Botev Novi Pazar (H)
Bg3
27/02/2021
General Toshevo (A)
Bg3
03/03/2021
Spartak Varna (A)
Bg3
14/03/2021
Kubrat (H)
Bg3
20/03/2021
Septemvri Tervel (A)
Bg3
27/03/2021
Chernomorets Balchik (H)
Bg3
10/04/2021
Svetkavitsa (A)
Bg3
17/04/2021
FK Dorostol (H)
Bg3
24/04/2021
Chernolomets (A)
Bg3
02/05/2021
Ustrem Donchevo (H)
Bg3
05/05/2021
FK Topolite (A)
Bg3
09/05/2021
Shumen 2007 (H)
Bg3
15/05/2021
Ludogorets III (A)
Bg3
27/05/2021
Inter Dobrich (H)
Bg3
30/05/2021
Spartak Varna (A)
Cfr
17/07/2021
Spartak Pleven (A)
Cfr
28/07/2021
FCSB II (H)
Cfr
31/07/2021
AFC Progresul (H)
Cfr
04/08/2021
Riltsi (H)
Bg3
14/08/2021
Ustrem Donchevo (A)
Bg3
22/08/2021
Cherno More Varna (H)
Cfr
01/09/2021
Maritsa Plovdiv (H)
BgC
04/09/2021
Chernomorets Balchik (A)
Bg3
08/09/2021
General Toshevo (H)
Bg3
11/09/2021
Lokomotiv Ruse (H)
Bg3
19/09/2021
Septemvri Tervel (A)
Bg3
26/09/2021
FK Dorostol (H)
Bg3
02/10/2021
Svetkavitsa (A)
Bg3
09/10/2021
Shumen 2010 (H)
Bg3
16/10/2021
Chernolomets (A)
Bg3
24/10/2021
Botev Novi Pazar (H)
Bg3
06/11/2021
Ludogorets III (H)
Bg3
13/11/2021
Spartak Varna II (A)
Bg3
19/11/2021
Riltsi (A)
Bg3
26/02/2022
Ustrem Donchevo (H)
Bg3
05/03/2022
Lokomotiv Ruse (A)
Bg3
12/03/2022
Chernomorets Balchik (H)
Bg3
19/03/2022
General Toshevo (A)
Bg3
26/03/2022
Septemvri Tervel (H)
Bg3
02/04/2022
FK Dorostol (A)
Bg3
09/04/2022
Svetkavitsa (H)
Bg3
16/04/2022
Shumen 2010 (A)
Bg3
30/04/2022
Chernolomets (H)
Bg3
08/05/2022
Botev Novi Pazar (A)
Bg3
14/05/2022
Ludogorets III (A)
Bg3
21/05/2022
Spartak Varna II (H)
Bg3
28/05/2022
Litex Lovech (A)
Bg2
16/07/2022
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (A)
Bg2
23/07/2022
Maritsa Plovdiv (H)
Bg2
30/07/2022
FK Sozopol (A)
Bg2
09/08/2022
Yantra Gabrovo (H)
Bg2
13/08/2022
Ludogorets II (A)
Bg2
20/08/2022
Dobrudzha (H)
Bg2
27/08/2022
Krumovgrad (A)
Bg2
03/09/2022
Botev II Plovdiv (H)
Bg2
10/09/2022
Montana (A)
Bg2
18/09/2022
Sayana Haskovo (A)
BgC
22/09/2022
Vitosha Bistritsa (H)
Bg2
30/09/2022
Svoge (A)
Bg2
08/10/2022
Belasitsa (H)
Bg2
15/10/2022
Minyor Pernik (A)
Bg2
22/10/2022
CSKA 1948 II (H)
Bg2
30/10/2022
Strumska Slava (A)
Bg2
05/11/2022
Spartak Pleven (H)
Bg2
14/11/2022
Arda Kardzhali (H)
BgC
19/11/2022
Litex Lovech (H)
Bg2
11/02/2023
Etar Veliko Tarnovo (H)
Bg2
19/02/2023
Maritsa Plovdiv (A)
Bg2
25/02/2023
FK Sozopol (H)
Bg2
04/03/2023
Yantra Gabrovo (A)
Bg2
11/03/2023
Ludogorets II (H)
Bg2
17/03/2023
Dobrudzha (A)
Bg2
31/03/2023
Krumovgrad (H)
Bg2
07/04/2023
Botev II Plovdiv (A)
Bg2
14/04/2023
Montana (H)
Bg2
23/04/2023
Vitosha Bistritsa (A)
Bg2
29/04/2023
Svoge (H)
Bg2
06/05/2023
Belasitsa (A)
Bg2
13/05/2023
Minyor Pernik (H)
Bg2
20/05/2023
CSKA 1948 II (A)
Bg2
26/05/2023
Strumska Slava (H)
Bg2
30/05/2023
Spartak Pleven (A)
Bg2
04/06/2023
Ludogorets II (H)
Bg2
16/07/2023
Spartak Pleven (A)
Bg2
22/07/2023
CSKA 1948 II (H)
Bg2
29/07/2023
Svoge (A)
Bg2
05/08/2023
Yantra Gabrovo (H)
Bg2
13/08/2023
Chernomorets 1919 (A)
Bg2
20/08/2023
FK Bdin Vidin (H)
Bg2
27/08/2023
Belasitsa (A)
Bg2
03/09/2023
FK Kyustendil (A)
BgC
05/09/2023
Spartak Varna (H)
Bg2
17/09/2023
Maritsa Plovdiv (A)
Bg2
22/09/2023
Marek (H)
Bg2
26/09/2023
Septemvri Sofia (H)
Bg2
02/10/2023
Dobrudzha (A)
Bg2
07/10/2023
Strumska Slava (H)
Bg2
22/10/2023
Montana (A)
Bg2
27/10/2023
Chernomorets Balchik (H)
Bg2
03/11/2023
Litex Lovech (A)
Bg2
12/11/2023
Levski Sofia (H)
BgC
22/11/2023
Spartak Pleven (H)
Bg2
02/12/2023
CSKA 1948 II (A)
Bg2
11/12/2023
Ludogorets II (A)
Bg2
15/12/2023
Svoge (H)
Bg2
17/02/2024
Yantra Gabrovo (A)
Bg2
24/02/2024
Chernomorets 1919 (H)
Bg2
02/03/2024
FK Bdin Vidin (A)
Bg2
09/03/2024
Belasitsa (H)
Bg2
16/03/2024
Spartak Varna (A)
Bg2
30/03/2024
Maritsa Plovdiv (H)
Bg2
06/04/2024
Marek (A)
Bg2
13/04/2024
Septemvri Sofia (A)
Bg2
22/04/2024
Dobrudzha (H)
Bg2
27/04/2024
Strumska Slava (A)
Bg2
04/05/2024
Montana (H)
Bg2
11/05/2024
Chernomorets Balchik (A)
Bg2
18/05/2024
Litex Lovech (H)
Bg2
25/05/2024
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures