My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2529
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
26
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
446
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1483
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
108
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
178
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
156
Africa
75
Asia
170
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
1
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
json_m
Prediction
Lokomotive Leipzig
VS
VfB Auerbach
Bruno-Plache-Stadion
11°C
W
L
W
L
D
D
08/11/2020 13:30 GMT
1
Lokomotive Leipzig probability to win
54%
L
D
L
L
W
L
Germany Regionalliga Nordost
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 14
De4
Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Auerbach
08/11/2020 13:30
54
26
20
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.50
11°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14
De4
Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Auerbach
08/11/2020 13:30
50
50
Over
2.50
3 - 1
2.50
11°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14
De4
Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Auerbach
08/11/2020 13:30
66
11
23
1
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
11°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14
De4
Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Auerbach
08/11/2020 13:30
32
68
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.50
11°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14
De4
Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Auerbach
08/11/2020 13:30
80%
1X
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.50
11°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14
De4
Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Auerbach
08/11/2020 13:30
42%
Home -1.5
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.50
11°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 14
De4
Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Auerbach
08/11/2020 13:30
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.50
11°
Postp.
Head to head
All
Regionalliga Nordost
Oberliga NOFV Sud
16/02
2020
Lokomotive Leipzig
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
VfB Auerbach
De4
27/08
2019
VfB Auerbach
1 - 1
(1 - 2)
Lokomotive Leipzig
De4
17/03
2019
Lokomotive Leipzig
3 - 1
( - )
VfB Auerbach
De4
15/09
2018
VfB Auerbach
1 - 0
( - )
Lokomotive Leipzig
De4
14/04
2018
VfB Auerbach
2 - 0
( - )
Lokomotive Leipzig
De4
22/10
2017
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
( - )
VfB Auerbach
De4
13/04
2017
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 3
( - )
VfB Auerbach
De4
22/10
2016
VfB Auerbach
3 - 1
( - )
Lokomotive Leipzig
De4
28/02
2014
VfB Auerbach
2 - 0
( - )
Lokomotive Leipzig
De4
16/08
2013
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
( - )
VfB Auerbach
De4
11/05
2013
VfB Auerbach
0 - 0
( - )
Lokomotive Leipzig
De4
24/11
2012
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 0
( - )
VfB Auerbach
De4
09/12
2011
Lokomotive Leipzig
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
VfB Auerbach
De5
07/08
2011
VfB Auerbach
1 - 0
( - )
Lokomotive Leipzig
De5
12/02
2011
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
VfB Auerbach
De5
21/08
2010
VfB Auerbach
2 - 2
( - )
Lokomotive Leipzig
De5
Lokomotive Leipzig
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
VfB Auerbach
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,6,7,16],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_523":[3,4,5,12],"lg_523_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_625":[null,2,2,4],"lg_625_6":[null,2,2,4]}
Standings up to 08/11/2020
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Viktoria Berlin
33
11
11
0
0
26
9
17
2
VSG Altglienicke
25
11
8
1
2
29
14
15
3
Chemie Leipzig
24
13
7
3
3
25
12
13
4
Carl Zeiss Jena
21
12
6
3
3
24
16
8
5
Berlin AK 07
20
12
6
2
4
25
21
4
6
Lokomotive Leipzig
19
12
5
4
3
20
17
3
7
BFC Dynamo
18
11
5
3
3
26
17
9
8
Energie Cottbus
18
13
5
3
5
18
19
-1
9
Chemnitzer FC
17
13
5
2
6
20
17
3
10
Babelsberg
17
13
4
5
4
18
20
-2
11
Union Fürstenwalde
16
11
5
1
5
22
20
2
12
SV Lichtenberg
16
13
4
4
5
15
20
-5
13
Luckenwalde
15
13
4
3
6
14
22
-8
14
Hertha BSC II
14
11
3
5
3
12
15
-3
15
Germania Halberstadt
11
13
2
5
6
12
18
-6
16
VfB Auerbach
11
12
3
2
7
18
26
-8
17
Meuselwitz
11
13
2
5
6
14
22
-8
18
Optik Rathenow
11
13
2
5
6
15
25
-10
19
Tennis Borussia B.
9
10
2
3
5
15
20
-5
20
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
7
12
2
1
9
12
30
-18
Promotion
Relegation
LOK
matches
All
28/10
2020
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Meuselwitz
De4
25/10
2020
SV Lichtenberg
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Lokomotive Leipzig
De4
16/10
2020
Lokomotive Leipzig
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Tennis Borussia Berlin
De4
04/10
2020
VSG Altglienicke
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
Lokomotive Leipzig
De4
27/09
2020
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Energie Cottbus
De4
23/09
2020
Optik Rathenow
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Lokomotive Leipzig
De4
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,2,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_523":[2,2,2,6],"lg_523_6":[2,2,2,6]}
VFB
matches
All
28/10
2020
Babelsberg
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
VfB Auerbach
De4
24/10
2020
VfB Auerbach
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Germania Halberstadt
De4
17/10
2020
VfB Auerbach
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Chemie Leipzig
De4
03/10
2020
Viktoria Berlin
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
VfB Auerbach
De4
26/09
2020
VfB Auerbach
3 - 2
(1 - 2)
Meuselwitz
De4
23/09
2020
SV Lichtenberg
3 - 2
(1 - 2)
VfB Auerbach
De4
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,4,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_523":[1,1,4,6],"lg_523_6":[1,1,4,6]}
LOK
home matches
All
28/10
2020
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Meuselwitz
De4
16/10
2020
Lokomotive Leipzig
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Tennis Borussia Berlin
De4
27/09
2020
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Energie Cottbus
De4
Win
2
67%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,0,3],"lg_523":[2,1,null,3],"lg_523_6":[2,1,null,3]}
VFB
away matches
All
28/10
2020
Babelsberg
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
VfB Auerbach
De4
03/10
2020
Viktoria Berlin
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
VfB Auerbach
De4
23/09
2020
SV Lichtenberg
3 - 2
(1 - 2)
VfB Auerbach
De4
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,3,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,3,3],"lg_523":[null,null,3,3],"lg_523_6":[null,null,3,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Lokomotive Leipzig
Played games:
6
VfB Auerbach
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
10
1.67
1.83
11
8
1.33
2.33
14
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
2
4
33%
67%
2
4
33%
67%
3.5
2
4
33%
67%
3
3
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
4
2
67%
33%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
0
6
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
4
2
67%
33%
LOK
next matches
Difficulty
VFB
Easy 1
Severe 5
VfB Auerbach (H)
De4
08/11/2020
2
Germania Halberstadt (A)
De4
22/11/2020
1
Babelsberg (H)
De4
29/11/2020
3
Union Fürstenwalde (A)
De4
06/12/2020
1
Chemie Leipzig (A)
De4
13/12/2020
4
BFC Dynamo (H)
De4
20/12/2020
4
Lokomotive Leipzig (A)
De4
08/11/2020
4
BFC Dynamo (H)
De4
22/11/2020
4
Hertha BSC II (A)
De4
29/11/2020
4
Berlin AK 07 (H)
De4
06/12/2020
3
Carl Zeiss Jena (A)
De4
13/12/2020
5
Luckenwalde (H)
De4
20/12/2020
3
Hertha BSC II (H)
De4
24/01/2021
4
Berlin AK 07 (A)
De4
31/01/2021
3
Carl Zeiss Jena (H)
De4
07/02/2021
5
Luckenwalde (A)
De4
14/02/2021
3
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 (H)
De4
21/02/2021
3
Chemnitzer FC (A)
De4
28/02/2021
4
Optik Rathenow (H)
De4
07/03/2021
2
Energie Cottbus (A)
De4
14/03/2021
5
VSG Altglienicke (H)
De4
21/03/2021
4
Tennis Borussia Berlin (A)
De4
04/04/2021
1
SV Lichtenberg (H)
De4
11/04/2021
2
Meuselwitz (A)
De4
18/04/2021
2
Viktoria Berlin (H)
De4
25/04/2021
2
VfB Auerbach (A)
De4
02/05/2021
2
Germania Halberstadt (H)
De4
09/05/2021
1
Babelsberg (A)
De4
16/05/2021
3
Union Fürstenwalde (H)
De4
30/05/2021
1
Chemie Leipzig (H)
De4
06/06/2021
4
BFC Dynamo (A)
De4
13/06/2021
4
FC Grimma (A)
Cfr
02/07/2021
1
VfV 06 Hildesheim (H)
Cfr
16/07/2021
2
BFC Dynamo (H)
De4
24/07/2021
4
Optik Rathenow (A)
De4
28/07/2021
2
Carl Zeiss Jena (H)
De4
31/07/2021
5
Bayer Leverkusen (H)
DFB
07/08/2021
4
Union Fürstenwalde (A)
De4
17/08/2021
1
Berlin AK 07 (H)
De4
21/08/2021
3
VSG Altglienicke (A)
De4
28/08/2021
4
Eilenburg (A)
De4
19/09/2021
3
Tennis Borussia Berlin (H)
De4
22/09/2021
1
Germania Halberstadt (H)
De4
26/09/2021
1
Meuselwitz (A)
De4
01/10/2021
2
VfB Auerbach (A)
De4
06/10/2021
2
Chemnitzer FC (A)
De4
13/10/2021
4
Tasmania Berlin (H)
De4
16/10/2021
2
Babelsberg (A)
De4
22/10/2021
3
SV Lichtenberg (H)
De4
30/10/2021
2
Hertha BSC II (A)
De4
05/11/2021
4
Energie Cottbus (H)
De4
10/11/2021
5
Chemie Leipzig (H)
De4
21/11/2021
4
BFC Dynamo (A)
De4
04/12/2021
4
Carl Zeiss Jena (A)
De4
22/01/2022
5
VfB Auerbach (H)
De4
29/01/2022
2
Luckenwalde (A)
De4
02/02/2022
3
Union Fürstenwalde (H)
De4
12/02/2022
1
Optik Rathenow (H)
De4
16/02/2022
2
Tennis Borussia Berlin (A)
De4
23/02/2022
1
Eilenburg (H)
De4
19/03/2022
3
Berlin AK 07 (A)
De4
23/03/2022
3
VSG Altglienicke (H)
De4
30/03/2022
4
Germania Halberstadt (A)
De4
03/04/2022
1
Meuselwitz (H)
De4
06/04/2022
2
Tasmania Berlin (A)
De4
09/04/2022
2
Chemnitzer FC (H)
De4
13/04/2022
4
Babelsberg (H)
De4
16/04/2022
3
Energie Cottbus (A)
De4
19/04/2022
5
SV Lichtenberg (A)
De4
23/04/2022
2
Hertha BSC II (H)
De4
30/04/2022
4
Chemie Leipzig (A)
De4
07/05/2022
4
Luckenwalde (H)
De4
15/05/2022
3
Usti nad Labem (H)
Cfr
24/07/2022
2
Hallescher FC (A)
Cfr
29/07/2022
2
Hertha BSC II (H)
De4
07/08/2022
4
Viktoria Berlin (A)
De4
12/08/2022
2
Tennis Borussia Berlin (H)
De4
20/08/2022
1
Greifswalder FC (A)
De4
28/08/2022
2
BFC Dynamo (H)
De4
09/09/2022
4
Germania Halberstadt (A)
De4
18/09/2022
1
RW Erfurt (H)
De4
30/09/2022
4
Energie Cottbus (A)
De4
08/10/2022
5
Chemie Leipzig (H)
De4
16/10/2022
4
VSG Altglienicke (A)
De4
21/10/2022
4
Luckenwalde (H)
De4
28/10/2022
3
SV Lichtenberg (A)
De4
06/11/2022
2
Meuselwitz (H)
De4
12/11/2022
2
Berlin AK 07 (A)
De4
30/11/2022
3
Carl Zeiss Jena (A)
De4
10/12/2022
5
Hertha BSC II (A)
De4
27/01/2023
4
Chemnitzer FC (H)
De4
31/01/2023
4
Viktoria Berlin (H)
De4
03/02/2023
2
Babelsberg (H)
De4
14/02/2023
3
Greifswalder FC (H)
De4
17/02/2023
2
BFC Dynamo (A)
De4
26/02/2023
4
Germania Halberstadt (H)
De4
05/03/2023
1
RW Erfurt (A)
De4
11/03/2023
4
Energie Cottbus (H)
De4
19/03/2023
5
Chemie Leipzig (A)
De4
02/04/2023
4
VSG Altglienicke (H)
De4
06/04/2023
4
Tennis Borussia Berlin (A)
De4
11/04/2023
1
Luckenwalde (A)
De4
16/04/2023
3
SV Lichtenberg (H)
De4
21/04/2023
2
Meuselwitz (A)
De4
28/04/2023
2
Berlin AK 07 (H)
De4
05/05/2023
3
Chemnitzer FC (A)
De4
12/05/2023
4
Carl Zeiss Jena (H)
De4
21/05/2023
5
Babelsberg (A)
De4
28/05/2023
3
VSG Altglienicke (H)
De4
28/07/2023
4
Meuselwitz (A)
De4
06/08/2023
2
Eintracht Frankfurt (H)
DFB
13/08/2023
4
Eilenburg (H)
De4
16/08/2023
3
Carl Zeiss Jena (A)
De4
20/08/2023
5
Greifswalder FC (H)
De4
27/08/2023
2
Babelsberg (A)
De4
03/09/2023
3
Chemnitzer FC (A)
De4
17/09/2023
4
BFC Dynamo (H)
De4
24/09/2023
4
Luckenwalde (A)
De4
01/10/2023
3
Hertha BSC II (H)
De4
08/10/2023
4
Viktoria Berlin (A)
De4
22/10/2023
2
RW Erfurt (H)
De4
29/10/2023
4
Hansa Rostock II (A)
De4
05/11/2023
3
Energie Cottbus (H)
De4
12/11/2023
5
Chemie Leipzig (A)
De4
26/11/2023
4
Berlin AK 07 (H)
De4
03/12/2023
3
FSV Zwickau (A)
De4
10/12/2023
2
VSG Altglienicke (A)
De4
17/12/2023
4
Meuselwitz (H)
De4
28/01/2024
2
Eilenburg (A)
De4
04/02/2024
3
Carl Zeiss Jena (H)
De4
11/02/2024
5
Greifswalder FC (A)
De4
18/02/2024
2
Babelsberg (H)
De4
25/02/2024
3
Chemnitzer FC (H)
De4
03/03/2024
4
BFC Dynamo (A)
De4
10/03/2024
4
Luckenwalde (H)
De4
17/03/2024
3
Hertha BSC II (A)
De4
31/03/2024
4
Viktoria Berlin (H)
De4
07/04/2024
2
RW Erfurt (A)
De4
14/04/2024
4
Hansa Rostock II (H)
De4
21/04/2024
3
Energie Cottbus (A)
De4
28/04/2024
5
Chemie Leipzig (H)
De4
05/05/2024
4
Berlin AK 07 (A)
De4
12/05/2024
3
FSV Zwickau (H)
De4
19/05/2024
2
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 (H)
De4
24/01/2021
5
Chemnitzer FC (A)
De4
31/01/2021
4
Optik Rathenow (H)
De4
07/02/2021
2
Energie Cottbus (A)
De4
14/02/2021
5
VSG Altglienicke (H)
De4
21/02/2021
4
Tennis Borussia Berlin (A)
De4
28/02/2021
1
SV Lichtenberg (H)
De4
07/03/2021
2
Meuselwitz (A)
De4
14/03/2021
2
Viktoria Berlin (H)
De4
21/03/2021
2
Chemie Leipzig (A)
De4
04/04/2021
4
Germania Halberstadt (A)
De4
11/04/2021
1
Babelsberg (H)
De4
18/04/2021
3
Union Fürstenwalde (A)
De4
25/04/2021
3
Lokomotive Leipzig (H)
De4
02/05/2021
4
BFC Dynamo (A)
De4
09/05/2021
4
Hertha BSC II (H)
De4
16/05/2021
4
Berlin AK 07 (A)
De4
30/05/2021
3
Carl Zeiss Jena (H)
De4
06/06/2021
5
Luckenwalde (A)
De4
13/06/2021
3
Greuther Furth II (H)
Cfr
03/07/2021
4
Banik Sokolov (H)
Cfr
10/07/2021
1
Bayern Hof (H)
Cfr
17/07/2021
2
Union Fürstenwalde (A)
De4
24/07/2021
3
Berlin AK 07 (H)
De4
27/07/2021
3
VSG Altglienicke (A)
De4
01/08/2021
4
Energie Cottbus (A)
De4
14/08/2021
5
Eilenburg (H)
De4
18/08/2021
5
Germania Halberstadt (A)
De4
22/08/2021
1
Meuselwitz (H)
De4
29/08/2021
2
Tasmania Berlin (A)
De4
01/09/2021
2
Hertha BSC II (H)
De4
26/09/2021
4
Chemie Leipzig (A)
De4
03/10/2021
4
Lokomotive Leipzig (H)
De4
06/10/2021
4
Babelsberg (H)
De4
13/10/2021
3
Luckenwalde (H)
De4
16/10/2021
3
BFC Dynamo (A)
De4
24/10/2021
4
SV Lichtenberg (A)
De4
27/10/2021
2
Optik Rathenow (H)
De4
13/11/2021
2
Chemnitzer FC (A)
De4
20/11/2021
4
Carl Zeiss Jena (A)
De4
24/11/2021
5
Tennis Borussia Berlin (H)
De4
28/11/2021
1
Lokomotive Leipzig (A)
De4
29/01/2022
4
Berlin AK 07 (A)
De4
02/02/2022
3
Energie Cottbus (H)
De4
05/02/2022
5
Eilenburg (A)
De4
12/02/2022
5
Union Fürstenwalde (H)
De4
16/02/2022
3
Germania Halberstadt (H)
De4
19/02/2022
1
Meuselwitz (A)
De4
26/02/2022
2
Tasmania Berlin (H)
De4
04/03/2022
2
VSG Altglienicke (H)
De4
09/03/2022
4
Babelsberg (A)
De4
12/03/2022
3
Hertha BSC II (A)
De4
01/04/2022
4
Chemie Leipzig (H)
De4
06/04/2022
4
Luckenwalde (A)
De4
10/04/2022
3
SV Lichtenberg (H)
De4
13/04/2022
2
BFC Dynamo (H)
De4
17/04/2022
4
Optik Rathenow (A)
De4
23/04/2022
2
Carl Zeiss Jena (H)
De4
29/04/2022
5
Chemnitzer FC (H)
De4
08/05/2022
4
Tennis Borussia Berlin (A)
De4
15/05/2022
1
Meuselwitz (A)
Cfr
27/07/2022
2
Union Sandersdorf (A)
De5
07/08/2022
4
SC Freital (H)
De5
12/08/2022
3
VFC Plauen (H)
De5
19/08/2022
5
Budissa Bautzen (A)
De5
28/08/2022
4
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 (H)
De5
11/09/2022
5
VfL Halle (A)
De5
17/09/2022
2
Wacker Nordhausen (H)
De5
01/10/2022
2
Einheit Rudolstadt (A)
De5
08/10/2022
3
Einheit Wernigerode (H)
De5
15/10/2022
4
FC Oberlausitz (A)
De5
22/10/2022
1
An der Fahner Höhe (H)
De5
29/10/2022
2
FC Grimma (A)
De5
05/11/2022
3
Eilenburg (H)
De5
12/11/2022
5
Krieschow (A)
De5
26/11/2022
5
Westerhausen (H)
De5
03/12/2022
2
Ludwigsfelder FC (A)
De5
10/12/2022
2
Blau-Weiß Zorbau (H)
De5
21/01/2023
1
Union Sandersdorf (H)
De5
28/01/2023
4
SC Freital (A)
De5
04/02/2023
3
VFC Plauen (A)
De5
12/02/2023
5
Budissa Bautzen (H)
De5
18/02/2023
4
Einheit Rudolstadt (H)
De5
18/03/2023
3
VfL Halle (H)
De5
25/03/2023
2
Einheit Wernigerode (A)
De5
02/04/2023
4
Wacker Nordhausen (A)
De5
06/04/2023
2
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 (A)
De5
10/04/2023
5
FC Oberlausitz (H)
De5
15/04/2023
1
An der Fahner Höhe (A)
De5
23/04/2023
2
FC Grimma (H)
De5
29/04/2023
3
Eilenburg (A)
De5
06/05/2023
5
Krieschow (H)
De5
13/05/2023
5
Westerhausen (A)
De5
20/05/2023
2
Ludwigsfelder FC (H)
De5
04/06/2023
2
Blau-Weiß Zorbau (A)
De5
10/06/2023
1
FC Grimma (H)
De5
30/07/2023
3
Einheit Wernigerode (A)
De5
05/08/2023
4
VFC Plauen (H)
De5
18/08/2023
5
Ludwigsfelder FC (A)
De5
27/08/2023
2
Krieschow (H)
De5
03/09/2023
5
Budissa Bautzen (A)
De5
17/09/2023
4
Einheit Rudolstadt (H)
De5
24/09/2023
3
Magdeburg II (A)
De5
01/10/2023
Motor Marienberg (H)
De5
08/10/2023
VfL Halle (A)
De5
22/10/2023
2
Arnstadt (A)
De5
29/10/2023
1
Union Sandersdorf (H)
De5
05/11/2023
4
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 (A)
De5
12/11/2023
5
SC Freital (H)
De5
26/11/2023
3
Germania Halberstadt (A)
De5
03/12/2023
1
FC Grimma (A)
De5
11/02/2024
3
Einheit Wernigerode (H)
De5
18/02/2024
4
VFC Plauen (A)
De5
25/02/2024
5
Ludwigsfelder FC (H)
De5
03/03/2024
2
Krieschow (A)
De5
10/03/2024
5
Budissa Bautzen (H)
De5
17/03/2024
4
Einheit Rudolstadt (A)
De5
07/04/2024
3
Magdeburg II (H)
De5
14/04/2024
Motor Marienberg (A)
De5
21/04/2024
VfL Halle (H)
De5
28/04/2024
2
Arnstadt (H)
De5
05/05/2024
1
Union Sandersdorf (A)
De5
12/05/2024
4
Bischofswerdaer FV 08 (H)
De5
19/05/2024
5
SC Freital (A)
De5
02/06/2024
3
Germania Halberstadt (H)
De5
08/06/2024
1
View all
Hertha BSC II - Lokomotive Leipzig
29/03/2024 13:00
X
Berlin AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke
30/03/2024 13:00
2
Hansa Rostock II - Carl Zeiss Jena
30/03/2024 13:00
2
Viktoria Berlin - Babelsberg
31/03/2024 12:00
X
Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau
31/03/2024 13:00
1
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures