My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2611
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
33
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
445
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1488
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
132
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
748
America
157
Africa
82
Asia
172
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
json_m
Prediction
Loko Vltavin
VS
Slavia Praha B
Stadion na Plynárne
6°C
L
L
W
L
W
W
14/03/2020 10:15 GMT
1
Loko Vltavin probability to win
58%
D
W
L
L
L
W
Czech Republic CFL
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 17, Group A
Cz3
Loko Vltavin
Slavia Praha B
14/03/2020 10:15
58
8
34
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.57
6°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group A
Cz3
Loko Vltavin
Slavia Praha B
14/03/2020 10:15
49
51
Over
2.57
2 - 1
2.57
6°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group A
Cz3
Loko Vltavin
Slavia Praha B
14/03/2020 10:15
24
35
41
2
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
6°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group A
Cz3
Loko Vltavin
Slavia Praha B
14/03/2020 10:15
30
70
Yes
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.57
6°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group A
Cz3
Loko Vltavin
Slavia Praha B
14/03/2020 10:15
92%
12
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.57
6°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group A
Cz3
Loko Vltavin
Slavia Praha B
14/03/2020 10:15
58%
Home -0.75
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.57
6°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 17, Group A
Cz3
Loko Vltavin
Slavia Praha B
14/03/2020 10:15
35%
34%
24%
Rondic
Nabiyev
Vieira
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.57
6°
-
-
-
Postp.
Head to head
All
18/08
2019
Slavia Praha B
4 - 1
(3 - 0)
Loko Vltavin
Cz3
10/04
2011
Slavia Praha B
0 - 2
( - )
Loko Vltavin
Cz3
04/09
2010
Loko Vltavin
3 - 2
( - )
Slavia Praha B
Cz3
11/04
2010
Slavia Praha B
1 - 0
( - )
Loko Vltavin
Cz3
05/09
2009
Loko Vltavin
1 - 0
( - )
Slavia Praha B
Cz3
Loko Vltavin
3
60%
Draw
0
0%
Slavia Praha B
2
40%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,2,5],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,2,5],"lg_264":[3,null,2,5],"lg_264_6":[3,null,2,5]}
LOK
matches
All
07/03
2020
FC Pisek
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Loko Vltavin
Cz3
17/11
2019
Sparta Praha B
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
Loko Vltavin
Cz3
09/11
2019
Loko Vltavin
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Štěchovice
Cz3
03/11
2019
Taborsko
6 - 1
(3 - 0)
Loko Vltavin
Cz3
26/10
2019
Loko Vltavin
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Motorlet Praha
Cz3
19/10
2019
Pribram B
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Loko Vltavin
Cz3
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_264":[3,null,3,6],"lg_264_6":[3,null,3,6]}
SLA
matches
All
08/03
2020
Slavia Praha B
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Admira Praha
Cz3
17/11
2019
Slavia Praha B
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
SK Rakovník
Cz3
10/11
2019
Viktoria Plzen B
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Slavia Praha B
Cz3
01/11
2019
FC Pisek
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Slavia Praha B
Cz3
27/10
2019
Slavia Praha B
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Sparta Praha B
Cz3
19/10
2019
FK Štěchovice
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Slavia Praha B
Cz3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_264":[2,1,3,6],"lg_264_6":[2,1,3,6]}
LOK
home matches
All
09/11
2019
Loko Vltavin
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Štěchovice
Cz3
26/10
2019
Loko Vltavin
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Motorlet Praha
Cz3
Win
2
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,0,2],"lg_264":[2,null,null,2],"lg_264_6":[2,null,null,2]}
SLA
away matches
All
10/11
2019
Viktoria Plzen B
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Slavia Praha B
Cz3
01/11
2019
FC Pisek
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Slavia Praha B
Cz3
19/10
2019
FK Štěchovice
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Slavia Praha B
Cz3
Win
1
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,2,3],"lg_264":[1,null,2,3],"lg_264_6":[1,null,2,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Loko Vltavin
Played games:
6
Slavia Praha B
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
6
1
2.67
16
11
1.83
1.67
10
Under/Over
1.5
2
4
33%
67%
1
5
17%
83%
2.5
2
4
33%
67%
2
4
33%
67%
3.5
3
3
50%
50%
3
3
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
5
1
83%
17%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
0
6
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
5
1
83%
17%
LOK
next matches
Difficulty
SLA
Easy 1
Severe 5
Slavia Praha B (H)
Cz3
14/03/2020
5
SK Rakovník (A)
Cz3
22/03/2020
1
Admira Praha (H)
Cz3
29/03/2020
2
Viktoria Plzen B (A)
Cz3
05/04/2020
4
Jiskra Domazlice (A)
Cz3
12/04/2020
3
FK Kraluv Dvur (H)
Cz3
19/04/2020
1
Loko Vltavin (A)
Cz3
14/03/2020
1
Jiskra Domazlice (H)
Cz3
22/03/2020
1
FK Kraluv Dvur (A)
Cz3
29/03/2020
1
SK Benešov (H)
Cz3
05/04/2020
2
Sokol Hostouň (A)
Cz3
12/04/2020
2
Karlovy Vary (H)
Cz3
19/04/2020
2
SK Benešov (A)
Cz3
26/04/2020
4
Sokol Hostouň (H)
Cz3
03/05/2020
4
Karlovy Vary (A)
Cz3
10/05/2020
2
Pribram B (H)
Cz3
17/05/2020
2
Motorlet Praha (A)
Cz3
24/05/2020
3
Taborsko (H)
Cz3
31/05/2020
4
Admira Praha (A)
Cfr
06/06/2020
2
FK Štěchovice (A)
Cz3
07/06/2020
1
Sparta Praha B (H)
Cz3
14/06/2020
2
Mlada Boleslav B (A)
Cfr
18/07/2020
3
Neratovice-Byskovice (A)
Cfr
25/07/2020
2
Sparta Praha (A)
Cfr
28/07/2020
5
Bohemians 1905 B (H)
Cfr
08/08/2020
3
Slavoj Vysehrad (A)
Cfr
12/08/2020
3
Sokol Libis (A)
CzC
15/08/2020
FC Pisek (H)
Cz3
22/08/2020
2
Slavia Praha B (A)
Cz3
30/08/2020
5
SK Rakovník (H)
Cz3
05/09/2020
1
Admira Praha (A)
Cz3
13/09/2020
2
Pribram (H)
CzC
16/09/2020
2
Viktoria Plzen B (H)
Cz3
19/09/2020
4
Jiskra Domazlice (H)
Cz3
26/09/2020
3
FK Kraluv Dvur (A)
Cz3
03/10/2020
1
SK Benešov (H)
Cz3
10/10/2020
4
Banik Sokolov (A)
Cz3
17/10/2020
3
Karlovy Vary (H)
Cz3
24/10/2020
2
Pribram B (A)
Cz3
01/11/2020
2
Motorlet Praha (H)
Cz3
07/11/2020
3
Sokol Hostouň (A)
Cz3
15/11/2020
4
Povltavska FA (H)
Cz3
21/11/2020
3
Sparta Praha B (A)
Cz3
29/11/2020
2
Teplice B (H)
Cfr
17/07/2021
1
FC Pisek (H)
Cz3
31/07/2021
2
Slavia Praha B (H)
Cz3
07/08/2021
5
SK Český Brod (A)
CzC
11/08/2021
1
SK Rakovník (H)
Cz3
14/08/2021
1
Admira Praha (A)
Cz3
22/08/2021
2
Viktoria Plzen B (H)
Cz3
28/08/2021
4
Jiskra Domazlice (H)
Cz3
04/09/2021
3
Usti nad Labem (H)
CzC
08/09/2021
2
Pribram B (A)
Cz3
12/09/2021
2
SK Benešov (H)
Cz3
18/09/2021
4
Banik Ostrava (H)
CzC
22/09/2021
3
Banik Sokolov (A)
Cz3
25/09/2021
3
Slavoj Vysehrad (A)
Cz3
28/09/2021
3
Karlovy Vary (H)
Cz3
02/10/2021
2
Sokol Hostouň (A)
Cz3
10/10/2021
4
Motorlet Praha (H)
Cz3
16/10/2021
3
FK Kraluv Dvur (A)
Cz3
23/10/2021
1
Povltavska FA (H)
Cz3
28/10/2021
3
FC Vlasim (A)
Cfr
13/11/2021
4
FC Pisek (A)
Cz3
12/03/2022
2
Slavia Praha B (A)
Cz3
20/03/2022
5
SK Rakovník (A)
Cz3
26/03/2022
1
Admira Praha (H)
Cz3
02/04/2022
2
Viktoria Plzen B (A)
Cz3
10/04/2022
4
Jiskra Domazlice (A)
Cz3
15/04/2022
3
Pribram B (H)
Cz3
23/04/2022
2
SK Benešov (A)
Cz3
30/04/2022
4
Banik Sokolov (H)
Cz3
07/05/2022
3
Karlovy Vary (A)
Cz3
15/05/2022
2
Sokol Hostouň (H)
Cz3
21/05/2022
4
Motorlet Praha (A)
Cz3
27/05/2022
3
FK Kraluv Dvur (H)
Cz3
04/06/2022
1
Povltavska FA (A)
Cz3
12/06/2022
3
Slavoj Vysehrad (H)
Cz3
18/06/2022
3
Jiskra Domazlice (H)
Cz3
06/08/2022
3
Dukla Praha B (A)
Cz3
14/08/2022
3
FK Caslav (A)
CzC
17/08/2022
2
Banik Sokolov (H)
Cz3
20/08/2022
3
Admira Praha (A)
Cz3
28/08/2022
2
Viktoria Plzen B (A)
Cz3
03/09/2022
4
Povltavska FA (A)
Cz3
11/09/2022
3
D. Ceske Budejovice B (A)
Cz3
17/09/2022
1
FK Zbuzany (H)
Cz3
24/09/2022
1
Prestice (A)
Cz3
01/10/2022
2
Karlovy Vary (H)
Cz3
08/10/2022
2
Bohemians 1905 B (A)
Cz3
16/10/2022
3
Motorlet Praha (H)
Cz3
22/10/2022
3
FK Kraluv Dvur (A)
Cz3
28/10/2022
1
FC Pisek (H)
Cz3
05/11/2022
2
Sokol Hostouň (A)
Cz3
12/11/2022
4
Jiskra Domazlice (A)
Cz3
04/03/2023
3
Dukla Praha B (H)
Cz3
11/03/2023
3
Banik Sokolov (A)
Cz3
18/03/2023
3
Admira Praha (H)
Cz3
25/03/2023
2
Viktoria Plzen B (H)
Cz3
01/04/2023
4
Povltavska FA (H)
Cz3
07/04/2023
3
D. Ceske Budejovice B (H)
Cz3
15/04/2023
1
FK Zbuzany (A)
Cz3
22/04/2023
1
Prestice (H)
Cz3
29/04/2023
2
Karlovy Vary (A)
Cz3
10/05/2023
2
Bohemians 1905 B (H)
Cz3
13/05/2023
3
Motorlet Praha (A)
Cz3
20/05/2023
3
FK Kraluv Dvur (H)
Cz3
27/05/2023
1
FC Pisek (A)
Cz3
02/06/2023
2
Sokol Hostouň (H)
Cz3
10/06/2023
4
Taborsko B (H)
Cz3
05/08/2023
1
SK Český Brod (A)
CzC
09/08/2023
1
Jiskra Domazlice (A)
Cz3
12/08/2023
3
Slavia Praha B (H)
Cz3
19/08/2023
5
Sokol Hostouň (A)
Cz3
27/08/2023
4
Admira Praha (H)
Cz3
02/09/2023
2
Dukla Praha (H)
CzC
06/09/2023
5
FK Kraluv Dvur (A)
Cz3
09/09/2023
1
D. Ceske Budejovice B (H)
Cz3
16/09/2023
1
Povltavska FA (H)
Cz3
23/09/2023
3
Prestice (A)
Cz3
30/09/2023
2
Viktoria Plzen B (H)
Cz3
07/10/2023
4
Karlovy Vary (A)
Cz3
14/10/2023
2
Dukla Praha B (H)
Cz3
21/10/2023
3
Motorlet Praha (A)
Cz3
28/10/2023
3
Bohemians 1905 B (H)
Cz3
04/11/2023
3
FC Pisek (A)
Cz3
11/11/2023
2
Pribram B (A)
Cz3
26/04/2020
2
Motorlet Praha (H)
Cz3
03/05/2020
1
Taborsko (A)
Cz3
10/05/2020
4
Taborsko (H)
Cfr
17/05/2020
4
FK Štěchovice (H)
Cz3
17/05/2020
1
Sparta Praha B (A)
Cz3
24/05/2020
2
SK Benešov (H)
Cfr
30/05/2020
2
FC Pisek (H)
Cz3
31/05/2020
2
Bohemians 1905 B (H)
Cfr
06/06/2020
1
Bohemians 1905 B (A)
Cfr
06/06/2020
1
Viktoria Plzen B (H)
Cz3
07/06/2020
2
Viktoria Plzen B (H)
Cfr
10/06/2020
2
FC Pisek (H)
Cfr
13/06/2020
2
SK Rakovník (A)
Cz3
14/06/2020
1
Taborsko (H)
Cfr
17/06/2020
4
Bohemians 1905 B (A)
Cfr
24/06/2020
1
Slovan Velvary (A)
Cfr
25/07/2020
2
Hradec Kralove B (H)
Cfr
29/07/2020
1
1. FC Nurnberg II (H)
Cfr
12/08/2020
1
FK Jablonec B (H)
Cfr
15/08/2020
1
Admira Praha (A)
Cz3
23/08/2020
2
Loko Vltavin (H)
Cz3
30/08/2020
1
FK Kraluv Dvur (H)
Cz3
13/09/2020
1
SK Benešov (A)
Cz3
19/09/2020
2
Banik Sokolov (H)
Cz3
27/09/2020
1
Karlovy Vary (A)
Cz3
04/10/2020
2
Pribram B (H)
Cz3
11/10/2020
2
Motorlet Praha (A)
Cz3
17/10/2020
1
Sokol Hostouň (H)
Cz3
25/10/2020
2
Sparta Praha B (H)
Cz3
08/11/2020
2
Viktoria Plzen B (A)
Cz3
22/11/2020
2
SK Rakovník (H)
Cz3
29/11/2020
1
Jiskra Domazlice (H)
Cz3
24/01/2021
1
Povltavska FA (H)
Cz3
11/04/2021
1
Sokol Zivanice (A)
Cfr
12/06/2021
1
FK Chlumec (A)
Cfr
21/07/2021
1
Admira Praha (A)
Cz3
01/08/2021
2
Loko Vltavin (A)
Cz3
07/08/2021
1
Jiskra Domazlice (A)
Cz3
14/08/2021
1
Pribram B (H)
Cz3
22/08/2021
2
SK Benešov (A)
Cz3
28/08/2021
2
Banik Sokolov (H)
Cz3
05/09/2021
1
Karlovy Vary (A)
Cz3
12/09/2021
2
Sokol Hostouň (H)
Cz3
19/09/2021
2
Motorlet Praha (A)
Cz3
25/09/2021
1
SK Rakovník (H)
Cz3
28/09/2021
1
FK Kraluv Dvur (H)
Cz3
03/10/2021
1
Povltavska FA (A)
Cz3
09/10/2021
1
Slavoj Vysehrad (H)
Cz3
17/10/2021
1
FC Pisek (A)
Cz3
22/10/2021
2
Viktoria Plzen B (A)
Cz3
31/10/2021
2
Admira Praha (H)
Cz3
13/03/2022
2
Loko Vltavin (H)
Cz3
20/03/2022
1
Jiskra Domazlice (H)
Cz3
27/03/2022
1
Pribram B (A)
Cz3
02/04/2022
2
SK Benešov (H)
Cz3
10/04/2022
2
Banik Sokolov (A)
Cz3
16/04/2022
1
Karlovy Vary (H)
Cz3
24/04/2022
2
Sokol Hostouň (A)
Cz3
01/05/2022
2
Motorlet Praha (H)
Cz3
08/05/2022
1
FK Kraluv Dvur (A)
Cz3
13/05/2022
1
Povltavska FA (H)
Cz3
22/05/2022
1
Slavoj Vysehrad (A)
Cz3
28/05/2022
1
SK Rakovník (A)
Cz3
01/06/2022
1
FC Pisek (H)
Cz3
05/06/2022
2
Viktoria Plzen B (H)
Cz3
12/06/2022
2
Chemnitzer FC (A)
Cfr
23/07/2022
1
Viktoria Otrokovice (H)
Cfr
23/07/2022
2
SK Prostějov (H)
Cz2
31/07/2022
1
Taborsko (A)
Cz2
06/08/2022
4
Sparta Praha B (H)
Cz2
13/08/2022
2
Fotbal Trinec (A)
Cz2
20/08/2022
4
Dukla Praha (H)
Cz2
28/08/2022
5
Opava (A)
Cz2
31/08/2022
3
FK Varnsdorf (H)
Cz2
04/09/2022
1
Pribram (H)
Cz2
11/09/2022
2
FC Vlasim (A)
Cz2
18/09/2022
4
MFK Vyskov (H)
Cz2
02/10/2022
4
Sigma Olomouc B (A)
Cz2
10/10/2022
2
MFK Chrudim (H)
Cz2
16/10/2022
2
Jihlava (A)
Cz2
21/10/2022
3
MFK OKD Karvina (H)
Cz2
30/10/2022
1
SK Lisen (A)
Cz2
05/11/2022
3
Taborsko (H)
Cz2
13/11/2022
4
Sparta Praha B (A)
Cz2
06/03/2023
2
Fotbal Trinec (H)
Cz2
12/03/2023
4
Dukla Praha (A)
Cz2
18/03/2023
5
Opava (H)
Cz2
02/04/2023
3
FK Varnsdorf (A)
Cz2
09/04/2023
1
FC Vlasim (H)
Cz2
19/04/2023
4
MFK Vyskov (A)
Cz2
22/04/2023
4
Sigma Olomouc B (H)
Cz2
29/04/2023
2
Pribram (A)
Cz2
02/05/2023
2
MFK Chrudim (A)
Cz2
06/05/2023
2
Jihlava (H)
Cz2
14/05/2023
3
MFK OKD Karvina (A)
Cz2
21/05/2023
1
SK Lisen (H)
Cz2
24/05/2023
3
SK Prostějov (A)
Cz2
28/05/2023
1
Admira Praha (A)
Cz3
06/08/2023
2
FK Kraluv Dvur (H)
Cz3
13/08/2023
1
Loko Vltavin (A)
Cz3
19/08/2023
1
Povltavska FA (H)
Cz3
27/08/2023
1
Prestice (A)
Cz3
02/09/2023
2
Viktoria Plzen B (H)
Cz3
10/09/2023
2
Karlovy Vary (A)
Cz3
16/09/2023
2
Dukla Praha B (H)
Cz3
23/09/2023
1
Motorlet Praha (A)
Cz3
30/09/2023
1
Bohemians 1905 B (H)
Cz3
07/10/2023
1
FC Pisek (A)
Cz3
14/10/2023
2
Taborsko B (H)
Cz3
21/10/2023
1
Jiskra Domazlice (A)
Cz3
28/10/2023
1
D. Ceske Budejovice B (A)
Cz3
04/11/2023
1
Sokol Hostouň (H)
Cz3
11/11/2023
2
View all
Admira Praha - Loko Vltavin
29/03/2024 10:15
1
D. Ceske Budejovice B - FK Kraluv Dvur
29/03/2024 10:30
1
Sokol Hostouň - Povltavska FA
29/03/2024 15:00
1
Jiskra Domazlice - Viktoria Plzen B
29/03/2024 16:30
1
FC Pisek - Dukla Praha B
29/03/2024 18:00
1
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures