json_m

    VS

    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 12, Minsk Region North
    By3
    321355
    23-5
    3 - 5
    7.80
    -
    - - -
    FT
    2 - 2(1 - 2)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    1
    100%
    Standings up to 17/07/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 22 8 7 1 0 43 4 39
    2
    Ivatsevichi 22 8 7 1 0 32 3 29
    3
    FK Luninets 18 8 6 0 2 18 10 8
    4
    FK Ivanovo 10 8 3 1 4 16 29 -13
    5
    Pripyat Olshany 9 8 3 0 5 18 30 -12
    6
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 7 8 2 1 5 10 14 -4
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 8 1 1 6 13 25 -12
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 8 0 1 7 6 41 -35
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 24 8 8 0 0 54 3 51
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 19 8 6 1 1 48 7 41
    3
    BZHS Brest 14 8 4 2 2 39 12 27
    4
    FK Kobrin 13 8 4 1 3 21 17 4
    5
    Krechet Bereza 11 8 3 2 3 9 17 -8
    6
    FK Vysokoe 6 8 1 3 4 9 38 -29
    7
    FK Drohichyn 4 8 1 1 6 9 42 -33
    8
    FK Pruzhany 0 8 0 0 8 7 60 -53
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 19 7 6 1 0 33 4 29
    2
    Bumprom 16 7 5 1 1 19 2 17
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 11 7 3 2 2 11 11 0
    4
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 7 3 2 2 12 20 -8
    5
    Montazhnik 10 7 2 4 1 11 13 -2
    6
    FK Zhlobin 5 7 1 2 4 11 26 -15
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 3 7 0 3 4 8 21 -13
    8
    MNPZ Mozyr 1 7 0 1 6 1 9 -8
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 30 10 10 0 0 82 4 78
    2
    HCS-Olympia 19 10 5 4 1 29 19 10
    3
    Cementnik 18 10 5 3 2 21 13 8
    4
    FK Slonim Siti 17 10 5 2 3 26 19 7
    5
    FK Shchuchyn 16 10 4 4 2 23 26 -3
    6
    FSK Grodnensky 16 10 5 1 4 17 34 -17
    7
    Smena Volkovysk 15 10 4 3 3 27 24 3
    8
    FK Lida-2 15 10 4 3 3 19 27 -8
    9
    FK Svislach 15 11 4 3 4 19 31 -12
    10
    Neman Mosty 10 10 3 1 6 11 20 -9
    11
    Chayka Zelva 9 10 3 0 7 17 23 -6
    12
    FK Oshmyany 6 11 2 0 9 13 40 -27
    13
    Belaya Rus 0 10 0 0 10 7 31 -24
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Molodechno 27 10 9 0 1 53 8 45
    2
    FK Kolos 25 10 8 1 1 31 6 25
    3
    SMI Autotrans 22 11 7 1 3 49 27 22
    4
    FK Uzda 20 10 6 2 2 34 18 16
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 19 11 6 1 4 25 21 4
    6
    FC Smolevichi 15 11 5 0 6 36 21 15
    7
    Livadija 10 11 3 1 7 19 44 -25
    8
    Viliya Vileyka 7 11 2 1 8 21 23 -2
    9
    FK Krupki 7 11 2 1 8 19 53 -34
    10
    Berezino 3 10 1 0 9 8 74 -66
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 23 10 7 2 1 35 8 27
    2
    Partizan Salihorsk 21 10 6 3 1 28 7 21
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 19 10 6 1 3 34 13 21
    4
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 17 10 5 2 3 29 20 9
    5
    Energetik-BGATU 17 10 5 2 3 26 19 7
    6
    FK Kletsk 15 10 4 3 3 13 18 -5
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 11 10 3 2 5 16 20 -4
    8
    Starye Dorogi 11 10 2 5 3 14 19 -5
    9
    FK Lyuban 7 10 2 1 7 18 31 -13
    10
    FK Slutsk-2 7 10 1 4 5 18 38 -20
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 4 10 1 1 8 7 45 -38
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 24 8 8 0 0 28 5 23
    2
    FK Osipovichi 18 8 6 0 2 33 10 23
    3
    Gorki 15 8 5 0 3 18 9 9
    4
    Belshina II 12 8 4 0 4 17 13 4
    5
    FK Krasnopole 9 8 3 0 5 11 23 -12
    6
    Spartak Shklov 3 8 1 0 7 9 26 -17
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 3 8 1 0 7 5 35 -30
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 24 8 8 0 0 44 2 42
    2
    Gorodok lions 16 8 5 1 2 7 12 -5
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 15 8 5 0 3 16 15 1
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 8 8 2 2 4 18 14 4
    5
    Niva Tolochin 4 8 1 1 6 12 22 -10
    6
    FK Chashniki 3 8 1 0 7 4 36 -32
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Senno 17 8 5 2 1 17 9 8
    2
    FK Miory 16 8 5 1 2 15 14 1
    3
    PMC Pastavy 12 8 3 3 2 18 10 8
    4
    FC Polotsk 10 8 3 1 4 13 15 -2
    5
    FK Lepel 7 8 2 1 5 13 16 -3
    6
    FK Glubokoe 5 8 1 2 5 10 22 -12
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Polotsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Miory 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Senno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Gazovik Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    Dorozhnik Orsha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Gorodok lions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    FK Glubokoe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    FK Lepel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5
    FK Chashniki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6
    Niva Tolochin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    LivadijaLast 6 matches SMI Autotrans
    Livadija Last 6 matches
    Win 3
    50%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 2
    33%
    View all
    SMI Autotrans Last 6 matches
    Win 3
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    50%
    View all
    LivadijaHome / AwaySMI Autotrans
    Livadija home matches
    Win 2
    40%
    Draw 1
    20%
    Lost 2
    40%
    SMI Autotrans away matches
    Win 2
    40%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    60%
    Overall statistics
    Livadija
    Played games: 11
    SMI Autotrans
    Played games: 12
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    19
    1.73
    4
    44
    51
    4.25
    2.67
    32
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 11
    0% 100%
    0 12
    0% 100%
    2.5
    0 11
    0% 100%
    1 11
    8% 92%
    3.5
    2 9
    18% 82%
    2 10
    17% 83%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    7 4
    64% 36%
    9 3
    75% 25%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 10
    9% 91%
    1 11
    8% 92%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    8 3
    73% 27%
    10 2
    83% 17%
    next matches
    Livadija
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    SMI Autotrans
    Livadija next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    17.07.21By3
    3
    24.07.21By3
    0
    31.07.21By3
    0
    07.08.21By3
    1
    15.08.21By3
    0
    21.08.21By3
    0
    SMI Autotrans next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    17.07.21By3
    0
    25.07.21By3
    0
    07.08.21By3
    0