My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
378
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
16
Predictions for TOMORROW
1254
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2318
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2970
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
196
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
197
Top Europe
54
All Europe
788
America
202
Africa
101
Asia
131
Australia
49
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
7
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
9
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
6
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Athletic Bilbao
67%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 21:00
ATB - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Juventus
47%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 20:45
CAG - JUV,
20:45
It1
Lazio
42%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
GEN - LAZ,
18:30
It1
Eintracht Frankfurt
41%
Probability to draw
19/04/2024 20:30
SGE - AUG,
20:30
De1
Nice
56%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 21:00
NCE - LOR,
21:00
Fr1
Nürnberg
45%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
NUR - SCP,
18:30
De2
SV Elversberg
47%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 18:30
ELV - S04,
18:30
De2
json_m
Prediction
Liptovsky Mikulas
VS
Sport Podbrezova
Štadión Liptovský Mikuláš
0° - 1°C
L
W
W
L
L
W
14/03/2020 14:30 GMT
2
Sport Podbrezova probability to win
36%
W
L
W
D
L
W
Slovakia 2. Liga
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 19, Championship Group
Sk2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sport Podbrezova
14/03/2020
34
30
36
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.25
0°-1°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Championship Group
Sk2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sport Podbrezova
14/03/2020
55
45
Under
2.25
0 - 2
2.25
0°-1°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Championship Group
Sk2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sport Podbrezova
14/03/2020
48
17
35
1
0°-1°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Championship Group
Sk2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sport Podbrezova
14/03/2020
17%
1
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
0°-1°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Championship Group
Sk2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sport Podbrezova
14/03/2020
51
49
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.25
0°-1°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Championship Group
Sk2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sport Podbrezova
14/03/2020
70%
21
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.25
0°-1°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Championship Group
Sk2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sport Podbrezova
14/03/2020
36%
Away -0.75
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.25
0°-1°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 19, Championship Group
Sk2
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sport Podbrezova
14/03/2020
0
-
2
0 - 2
2.25
0°-1°
Postp.
Head to head
All
09/08
2019
Sport Podbrezova
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sk2
31/05
2014
Liptovsky Mikulas
0 - 4
( - )
Sport Podbrezova
Sk2
15/03
2014
Sport Podbrezova
1 - 0
( - )
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sk2
28/09
2013
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 2
( - )
Sport Podbrezova
Sk2
26/05
2013
Sport Podbrezova
0 - 0
( - )
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sk2
23/04
2013
Liptovsky Mikulas
0 - 0
( - )
Sport Podbrezova
Sk2
22/09
2012
Sport Podbrezova
3 - 0
( - )
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sk2
27/05
2012
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 2
( - )
Sport Podbrezova
Sk2
24/03
2012
Sport Podbrezova
3 - 2
( - )
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sk2
01/10
2011
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 1
( - )
Sport Podbrezova
Sk2
Liptovsky Mikulas
0
0%
Draw
2
33%
Sport Podbrezova
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[0,3,7,10],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,4,6],"lg_241":[null,3,7,10],"lg_241_6":[null,2,4,6]}
Standings up to 14/03/2020
Regular Season
Regular Season
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
Championship Group
Championship Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
LMI
matches
All
2. Liga
Slovensky Pohar
08/03
2020
Slovan Bratislava Youth
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sk2
09/11
2019
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Puchov
Sk2
03/11
2019
Ruzomberok B
2 - 5
(0 - 3)
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sk2
30/10
2019
FC Nitra
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Liptovsky Mikulas
SiC
27/10
2019
STK Samorin
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Liptovsky Mikulas
Sk2
19/10
2019
Liptovsky Mikulas
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
MSK Zilina B
Sk2
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_241":[3,null,2,5],"lg_241_6":[3,null,2,5],"lg_338":[null,null,1,1],"lg_338_6":[null,null,1,1]}
SPO
matches
All
06/03
2020
Sport Podbrezova
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
MFK Skalica
Sk2
24/11
2019
Ruzomberok B
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sport Podbrezova
Sk2
09/11
2019
FK Poprad
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Sport Podbrezova
Sk2
02/11
2019
FC Košice
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Sport Podbrezova
Sk2
26/10
2019
Slovan Bratislava Youth
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sport Podbrezova
Sk2
18/10
2019
Sport Podbrezova
5 - 2
(2 - 2)
FK Puchov
Sk2
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[3,1,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_241":[3,1,2,6],"lg_241_6":[3,1,2,6]}
LMI
home matches
All
09/11
2019
Liptovsky Mikulas
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Puchov
Sk2
19/10
2019
Liptovsky Mikulas
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
MSK Zilina B
Sk2
Win
2
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,0,2],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,0,2],"lg_241":[2,null,null,2],"lg_241_6":[2,null,null,2]}
SPO
away matches
All
24/11
2019
Ruzomberok B
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sport Podbrezova
Sk2
09/11
2019
FK Poprad
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Sport Podbrezova
Sk2
02/11
2019
FC Košice
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Sport Podbrezova
Sk2
26/10
2019
Slovan Bratislava Youth
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sport Podbrezova
Sk2
Win
1
25%
Draw
1
25%
Lost
2
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,2,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,2,4],"lg_241":[1,1,2,4],"lg_241_6":[1,1,2,4]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Liptovsky Mikulas
Played games:
6
Sport Podbrezova
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
11
1.83
1.83
11
9
1.5
1.33
8
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
1
5
17%
83%
2.5
1
5
17%
83%
4
2
67%
33%
3.5
4
2
67%
33%
5
1
83%
17%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
3
3
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
5
17%
83%
1
5
17%
83%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
4
2
67%
33%
LMI
next matches
Difficulty
SPO
Easy 1
Severe 5
Sport Podbrezova (H)
Sk2
14/03/2020
1
FK Dukla BB (A)
Cfr
26/07/2020
4
FC Košice (H)
Sk2
01/08/2020
2
Partizán Bardejov (A)
Sk2
08/08/2020
1
STK Samorin (H)
Sk2
15/08/2020
1
KFC Komarno (A)
Sk2
22/08/2020
3
Liptovsky Mikulas (A)
Sk2
14/03/2020
4
FK Senica (A)
Cfr
29/05/2020
2
FK Dukla BB (A)
Sk2
13/06/2020
4
MFK Dubnica (H)
Sk2
19/06/2020
1
MSK Zilina B (H)
Sk2
26/06/2020
1
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Cfr
25/07/2020
4
Petrzalka (H)
Sk2
29/08/2020
2
Slovan Bratislava Youth (A)
Sk2
06/09/2020
2
MFK Dubnica (H)
Sk2
12/09/2020
1
Slavia Staskov (A)
SiC
15/09/2020
FK Dukla BB (A)
Sk2
19/09/2020
4
MFK Skalica (H)
Sk2
23/09/2020
4
Sport Podbrezova (A)
Sk2
26/09/2020
1
MSK Zilina B (H)
Sk2
03/10/2020
1
FK Poprad (A)
Sk2
10/10/2020
1
Slavoj Trebisov (H)
Sk2
25/11/2020
2
FK Puchov (H)
Sk2
02/12/2020
1
MSK Zilina B (A)
Cfr
06/02/2021
1
FC Košice (A)
Sk2
13/02/2021
2
Partizán Bardejov (H)
Sk2
20/02/2021
1
STK Samorin (A)
Sk2
28/02/2021
1
KFC Komarno (H)
Sk2
06/03/2021
3
Petrzalka (A)
Sk2
14/03/2021
2
Slovan Bratislava Youth (H)
Sk2
20/03/2021
2
MFK Dubnica (A)
Sk2
27/03/2021
1
FK Dukla BB (H)
Sk2
03/04/2021
4
Slovan Bratislava (A)
SiC
07/04/2021
5
MFK Skalica (A)
Sk2
10/04/2021
4
Sport Podbrezova (H)
Sk2
17/04/2021
1
MSK Zilina B (A)
Sk2
24/04/2021
1
FK Poprad (H)
Sk2
01/05/2021
1
Slavoj Trebisov (A)
Sk2
08/05/2021
2
FK Puchov (A)
Sk2
15/05/2021
1
Wisla Krakow (H)
Cfr
03/07/2021
2
Sigma Olomouc (A)
Cfr
07/07/2021
3
Opava (A)
Cfr
10/07/2021
1
Slavoj Trebisov (H)
Cfr
17/07/2021
2
Slovan Bratislava (H)
Sk1
24/07/2021
5
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
01/08/2021
4
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
09/08/2021
4
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
15/08/2021
3
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
21/08/2021
3
Tatran Krasno n.K. (A)
SiC
25/08/2021
FK Senica (H)
Sk1
28/08/2021
2
SKF Sered (A)
Sk1
11/09/2021
3
FK Pohronie (H)
Sk1
18/09/2021
1
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
25/09/2021
1
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
Sk1
02/10/2021
4
Dolny Kubin (A)
SiC
06/10/2021
1
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
15/10/2021
4
Slovan Bratislava (A)
Sk1
24/10/2021
5
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
30/10/2021
4
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
07/11/2021
4
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
20/11/2021
3
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
27/11/2021
3
FK Senica (A)
Sk1
04/12/2021
2
SKF Sered (H)
Sk1
11/12/2021
3
FK Pohronie (A)
Sk1
18/12/2021
1
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
12/02/2022
1
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
19/02/2022
4
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
26/02/2022
4
FK Senica (H)
Sk1
05/03/2022
2
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
12/03/2022
1
FK Pohronie (A)
Sk1
19/03/2022
1
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
02/04/2022
4
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
08/04/2022
3
FK Senica (A)
Sk1
16/04/2022
2
FK Pohronie (H)
Sk1
23/04/2022
1
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
30/04/2022
4
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
13/05/2022
3
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
21/05/2022
1
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
24/05/2022
4
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
17/07/2022
4
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
23/07/2022
3
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
31/07/2022
4
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
06/08/2022
1
Slovan Bratislava (H)
Sk1
14/08/2022
5
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
20/08/2022
4
Sport Podbrezova (H)
Sk1
27/08/2022
1
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
31/08/2022
4
MFK Skalica (H)
Sk1
03/09/2022
4
FK Dukla BB (H)
Sk1
10/09/2022
4
FK 09 Bacúch (A)
SiC
14/09/2022
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
17/09/2022
3
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
01/10/2022
4
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
08/10/2022
3
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
Sk1
15/10/2022
4
FK Pohronie (A)
SiC
18/10/2022
1
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
22/10/2022
1
Slovan Bratislava (A)
Sk1
30/10/2022
5
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
05/11/2022
4
Jednota Bánová (A)
SiC
09/11/2022
Sport Podbrezova (A)
Sk1
12/11/2022
1
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
11/02/2023
4
MFK Skalica (A)
Sk1
19/02/2023
4
FK Dukla BB (A)
Sk1
25/02/2023
4
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
04/03/2023
3
MFK Skalica (H)
SiC
08/03/2023
4
MFK Skalica (H)
Sk1
11/03/2023
4
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
18/03/2023
3
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
01/04/2023
4
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
08/04/2023
1
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
Sk1
15/04/2023
4
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
22/04/2023
3
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
28/04/2023
4
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
06/05/2023
1
MFK Skalica (A)
Sk1
13/05/2023
4
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
20/05/2023
4
OFK Malženice (A)
Sk2
30/07/2023
2
Tatran Presov (A)
Sk2
05/08/2023
3
KFC Komarno (A)
Sk2
12/08/2023
3
MSK Zilina B (A)
Sk2
20/08/2023
1
FK Pohronie (A)
Sk2
25/08/2023
1
Slovan Bratislava Youth (A)
Sk2
02/09/2023
2
Spartak Myjava (A)
Sk2
08/09/2023
1
STK Samorin (A)
Sk2
17/09/2023
1
MŠK Považská Bystrica (A)
Sk2
23/09/2023
2
Spisske Podhradie (A)
SiC
27/09/2023
FK Puchov (A)
Sk2
30/09/2023
1
Slavoj Trebisov (A)
Sk2
07/10/2023
2
Petrzalka (A)
Sk2
15/10/2023
2
Dolny Kubin (A)
Sk2
21/10/2023
1
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
SiC
25/10/2023
4
FK Humenné (A)
Sk2
28/10/2023
2
Spisska Nova Ves (A)
Sk2
04/11/2023
1
OFK Malženice (H)
Sk2
11/11/2023
2
Tatran Presov (H)
Sk2
19/11/2023
3
KFC Komarno (H)
Sk2
02/03/2024
3
MSK Zilina B (H)
Sk2
09/03/2024
1
FK Pohronie (H)
Sk2
16/03/2024
1
Slovan Bratislava Youth (H)
Sk2
24/03/2024
2
Spartak Myjava (H)
Sk2
30/03/2024
1
STK Samorin (H)
Sk2
07/04/2024
1
MŠK Považská Bystrica (H)
Sk2
13/04/2024
2
FK Puchov (H)
Sk2
20/04/2024
1
Slavoj Trebisov (A)
Sk2
24/04/2024
2
Petrzalka (H)
Sk2
27/04/2024
2
Dolny Kubin (A)
Sk2
04/05/2024
1
FK Humenné (H)
Sk2
10/05/2024
2
Spisska Nova Ves (A)
Sk2
17/05/2024
1
KFC Komarno (H)
Sk2
01/08/2020
3
Petrzalka (A)
Sk2
09/08/2020
2
Slovan Bratislava Youth (H)
Sk2
15/08/2020
2
MFK Dubnica (A)
Sk2
22/08/2020
1
FK Dukla BB (H)
Sk2
28/08/2020
4
MFK Skalica (A)
Sk2
05/09/2020
4
Slavoj Trebisov (H)
Sk2
12/09/2020
2
Druzstevnik Jacovce (A)
SiC
16/09/2020
MSK Zilina B (H)
Sk2
19/09/2020
1
Liptovsky Mikulas (H)
Sk2
26/09/2020
4
FK Puchov (A)
Sk2
03/10/2020
1
FK Poprad (A)
Sk2
24/11/2020
1
FC Košice (A)
Sk2
28/11/2020
2
Partizán Bardejov (H)
Sk2
02/12/2020
1
STK Samorin (A)
Sk2
06/12/2020
1
Slavoj Trebisov (H)
Cfr
22/01/2021
2
Petrzalka (H)
Sk2
20/02/2021
2
Slovan Bratislava Youth (A)
Sk2
28/02/2021
2
MFK Dubnica (H)
Sk2
06/03/2021
1
KFC Komarno (A)
Sk2
10/03/2021
3
FK Dukla BB (A)
Sk2
13/03/2021
4
MFK Skalica (H)
Sk2
20/03/2021
4
MFK Dubnica (A)
SiC
24/03/2021
1
MSK Zilina B (A)
Sk2
04/04/2021
1
MSK Zilina (A)
SiC
07/04/2021
3
FK Poprad (H)
Sk2
10/04/2021
1
Liptovsky Mikulas (A)
Sk2
17/04/2021
4
Slavoj Trebisov (A)
Sk2
21/04/2021
2
FK Puchov (H)
Sk2
24/04/2021
1
FC Košice (H)
Sk2
08/05/2021
2
Partizán Bardejov (A)
Sk2
15/05/2021
1
STK Samorin (H)
Sk2
22/05/2021
1
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Cfr
03/07/2021
3
SKF Sered (A)
Cfr
10/07/2021
3
Petrzalka (H)
Cfr
16/07/2021
2
FK Humenné (A)
Sk2
24/07/2021
2
FC Rohoznik (H)
Sk2
30/07/2021
2
FK Dukla BB (A)
Sk2
07/08/2021
4
MFK Skalica (H)
Sk2
13/08/2021
4
MSK Namestovo (A)
Sk2
21/08/2021
1
Banovce n. Bebravou (A)
SiC
25/08/2021
FC Košice (A)
Sk2
28/08/2021
2
STK Samorin (H)
Sk2
03/09/2021
1
FK Puchov (A)
Sk2
11/09/2021
1
KFC Komarno (H)
Sk2
17/09/2021
3
FK Dukla BB (H)
SiC
22/09/2021
4
Petrzalka (A)
Sk2
26/09/2021
2
Slavoj Trebisov (H)
Sk2
01/10/2021
2
MSK Zilina B (H)
Sk2
15/10/2021
1
Partizán Bardejov (A)
Sk2
23/10/2021
1
Spartak Trnava (H)
SiC
26/10/2021
4
Slovan Bratislava Youth (H)
Sk2
29/10/2021
2
MFK Dubnica (A)
Sk2
02/11/2021
1
FC Rohoznik (A)
Sk2
14/11/2021
2
FK Humenné (H)
Sk2
20/11/2021
2
FK Dukla BB (H)
Sk2
25/02/2022
4
MFK Skalica (A)
Sk2
05/03/2022
4
MSK Namestovo (H)
Sk2
11/03/2022
1
FC Košice (H)
Sk2
18/03/2022
2
FK Puchov (H)
Sk2
01/04/2022
1
STK Samorin (A)
Sk2
05/04/2022
1
KFC Komarno (A)
Sk2
09/04/2022
3
Petrzalka (H)
Sk2
15/04/2022
2
Slavoj Trebisov (A)
Sk2
23/04/2022
2
MFK Dubnica (H)
Sk2
29/04/2022
1
MSK Zilina B (A)
Sk2
07/05/2022
1
Partizán Bardejov (H)
Sk2
13/05/2022
1
Slovan Bratislava Youth (A)
Sk2
20/05/2022
2
Slovan Bratislava (H)
Sk1
16/07/2022
5
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
Sk1
24/07/2022
4
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
31/07/2022
4
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
07/08/2022
4
MFK Skalica (A)
Sk1
12/08/2022
4
FK Dukla BB (H)
Sk1
19/08/2022
4
Liptovsky Mikulas (A)
Sk1
27/08/2022
4
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
30/08/2022
1
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
02/09/2022
3
FK Poprad (A)
SiC
14/09/2022
1
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
17/09/2022
4
Slovan Bratislava (A)
Sk1
02/10/2022
5
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
07/10/2022
4
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
12/10/2022
3
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
16/10/2022
4
Tatran Presov (A)
SiC
19/10/2022
3
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
23/10/2022
4
MFK Skalica (H)
Sk1
29/10/2022
4
FK Dukla BB (A)
Sk1
04/11/2022
4
Liptovsky Mikulas (H)
Sk1
12/11/2022
4
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
11/02/2023
1
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
19/02/2023
3
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
24/02/2023
3
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
04/03/2023
4
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
11/03/2023
4
Slovan Bratislava (H)
Sk1
19/03/2023
5
FK Dukla BB (A)
Sk1
01/04/2023
4
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
07/04/2023
3
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
14/04/2023
4
FK Dukla BB (H)
Sk1
22/04/2023
4
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
30/04/2023
4
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
05/05/2023
3
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
13/05/2023
4
Slovan Bratislava (A)
Sk1
20/05/2023
5
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
23/05/2023
4
FK Dukla BB (A)
Sk1
28/07/2023
4
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
06/08/2023
3
Zlate Moravce (H)
Sk1
12/08/2023
1
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
20/08/2023
4
AS Trencin (H)
Sk1
26/08/2023
4
Slovan Bratislava (A)
Sk1
03/09/2023
5
MFK Skalica (H)
Sk1
15/09/2023
4
Zemplin Michalovce (A)
Sk1
23/09/2023
3
Hamsik Academy (A)
SiC
27/09/2023
FC Košice (H)
Sk1
01/10/2023
2
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
08/10/2023
4
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
21/10/2023
4
Slavoj Trebisov (A)
SiC
24/10/2023
2
FK Dukla BB (H)
Sk1
27/10/2023
4
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
05/11/2023
3
Zlate Moravce (A)
Sk1
11/11/2023
1
Zlate Moravce (A)
SiC
17/11/2023
1
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
26/11/2023
4
AS Trencin (A)
Sk1
02/12/2023
4
Slovan Bratislava (H)
Sk1
09/12/2023
5
MFK Skalica (A)
Sk1
15/12/2023
4
Zemplin Michalovce (H)
Sk1
10/02/2024
3
FC Košice (A)
Sk1
17/02/2024
2
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
25/02/2024
4
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
Sk1
02/03/2024
4
MSK Zilina (A)
Sk1
09/03/2024
3
Slovan Bratislava (A)
SiC
13/03/2024
5
MFK Ruzomberok (H)
Sk1
16/03/2024
4
Slovan Bratislava (A)
Sk1
30/03/2024
5
Spartak Trnava (A)
SiC
03/04/2024
4
Dunajska Streda (A)
Sk1
07/04/2024
4
Spartak Trnava (H)
Sk1
14/04/2024
4
Spartak Trnava (H)
SiC
17/04/2024
4
MSK Zilina (H)
Sk1
20/04/2024
3
MFK Ruzomberok (A)
Sk1
27/04/2024
4
Dunajska Streda (H)
Sk1
04/05/2024
4
Slovan Bratislava (H)
Sk1
11/05/2024
5
Spartak Trnava (A)
Sk1
18/05/2024
4
View all
FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava Youth
19/04/2024 18:00
1
KFC Komarno - STK Samorin
20/04/2024 15:00
1
FK Humenné - Petrzalka
20/04/2024 16:30
X
Liptovsky Mikulas - FK Puchov
20/04/2024 16:30
1
Tatran Presov - MŠK Považská Bystrica
20/04/2024 16:30
X
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures