My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2765
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
8
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
119
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
334
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2050
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
83
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
764
America
175
Africa
102
Asia
115
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
2
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Hartford Athletic
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 01:00
HAT - NEW,
01:00
UsC
Richmond Kickers
41%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 01:00
RIC - LUN,
01:00
UsC
Miami FC II
47%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 01:30
MIA - TOR,
01:30
UsC
Miami United FC
37%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:30
MEM - MIA,
01:30
UsC
Union Omaha
56%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 02:00
UNI - EPL,
02:00
UsC
Tulsa Roughnecks
44%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 02:00
TUR - NOR,
02:00
UsC
Chicago Fire II
51%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 02:00
CHI - INE,
02:00
UsC
Birmingham Legion
49%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 02:00
BIR - CHA,
02:00
UsC
Las Vegas Lights
46%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 04:30
LVL - SPO,
04:30
UsC
Monterey Bay
44%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 04:30
MOB - IRV,
04:30
UsC
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ROM - MIL,
21:00
UEL
Atalanta
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ATA - LIV,
21:00
UEL
Bayer Leverkusen
48%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
WHU - B04,
21:00
UEL
SL Benfica
35%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
OLM - BEN,
21:00
UEL
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:00
PAL - INL,
01:00
Br1
Flamengo
47%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 02:30
FLA - SAP,
02:30
Br1
Botafogo
36%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 02:30
BOT - ACG,
02:30
Br1
Juventud Unida SL
43%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
DEM - JUS,
21:00
ArC
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
LIL - AVL,
18:45
ECL
Club Brugge
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
PAO - BRU,
21:00
ECL
Olympiacos FC
40%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
FEN - OLY,
21:00
ECL
Fiorentina
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
FIO - VIK,
18:45
ECL
json_m
Prediction
Krechet Bereza
VS
FK Drohichyn
Stadyen DYuSSh-1
D
L
W
W
L
L
17/07/2021 17:00 GMT
1
5 - 3
FT
L
D
L
L
W
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 12, Brest Region West
By3
Krechet Bereza
FK Drohichyn
17/07/2021 17:00
56
20
25
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.50
-
-
-
-
FT
5 - 3
(4 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Brest Region West
By3
Krechet Bereza
FK Drohichyn
17/07/2021 17:00
10
90
Over
4.50
3 - 1
4.50
-
-
-
FT
5 - 3
(4 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Brest Region West
By3
Krechet Bereza
FK Drohichyn
17/07/2021 17:00
32
48
19
X
-
FT
5 - 3
(4 - 2)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Brest Region West
By3
Krechet Bereza
FK Drohichyn
17/07/2021 17:00
27%
X
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
-
FT
5 - 3
(4 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Brest Region West
By3
Krechet Bereza
FK Drohichyn
17/07/2021 17:00
32
68
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.50
-
-
-
FT
5 - 3
(4 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Brest Region West
By3
Krechet Bereza
FK Drohichyn
17/07/2021 17:00
81%
12
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.50
-
FT
5 - 3
(4 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Brest Region West
By3
Krechet Bereza
FK Drohichyn
17/07/2021 17:00
44%
Home -1.5
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.50
-
FT
5 - 3
(4 - 2)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12, Brest Region West
By3
Krechet Bereza
FK Drohichyn
17/07/2021 17:00
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.50
FT
5 - 3
(4 - 2)
Head to head
All
16/05
2021
FK Drohichyn
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Krechet Bereza
By3
1
100%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,0,1],"lg_373":[1,null,null,1],"lg_373_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Standings up to 17/07/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ivatsevichi
22
8
7
1
0
32
3
29
2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
19
7
6
1
0
37
4
33
3
FK Luninets
18
8
6
0
2
18
10
8
4
FK Ivanovo
10
8
3
1
4
16
29
-13
5
Pripyat Olshany
9
7
3
0
4
18
24
-6
6
Nadezhda Gorodishche
7
8
2
1
5
10
14
-4
7
Granit Mikashevichi
4
8
1
1
6
13
25
-12
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
8
0
1
7
6
41
-35
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
24
8
8
0
0
54
3
51
2
Niva Dolbizno
19
8
6
1
1
48
7
41
3
BZHS Brest
14
8
4
2
2
39
12
27
4
Krechet Bereza
11
8
3
2
3
9
17
-8
5
FK Kobrin
10
7
3
1
3
16
16
0
6
FK Vysokoe
6
8
1
3
4
9
38
-29
7
FK Drohichyn
4
8
1
1
6
9
42
-33
8
FK Pruzhany
0
7
0
0
7
6
55
-49
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
19
7
6
1
0
33
4
29
2
Bumprom
16
7
5
1
1
19
2
17
3
GOLHU Gomel
11
7
3
2
2
11
11
0
4
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
7
3
2
2
12
20
-8
5
Montazhnik
10
7
2
4
1
11
13
-2
6
FK Zhlobin
5
7
1
2
4
11
26
-15
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
7
0
3
4
8
21
-13
8
MNPZ Mozyr
1
7
0
1
6
1
9
-8
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
30
10
10
0
0
82
4
78
2
HCS-Olympia
19
10
5
4
1
29
19
10
3
FK Slonim Siti
17
10
5
2
3
26
19
7
4
FK Shchuchyn
16
10
4
4
2
23
26
-3
5
FSK Grodnensky
16
10
5
1
4
17
34
-17
6
Cementnik
15
10
4
3
3
20
14
6
7
Smena Volkovysk
15
10
4
3
3
27
24
3
8
FK Lida-2
15
10
4
3
3
19
27
-8
9
FK Svislach
15
11
4
3
4
19
31
-12
10
Chayka Zelva
12
10
4
0
6
18
22
-4
11
Neman Mosty
10
10
3
1
6
11
20
-9
12
FK Oshmyany
6
11
2
0
9
13
40
-27
13
Belaya Rus
0
10
0
0
10
7
31
-24
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
27
10
9
0
1
53
8
45
2
FK Kolos
25
10
8
1
1
31
6
25
3
SMI Autotrans
22
11
7
1
3
49
27
22
4
FK Uzda
20
10
6
2
2
34
18
16
5
Falko Cherkassy
19
11
6
1
4
25
21
4
6
FC Smolevichi
15
11
5
0
6
36
21
15
7
Livadija
10
11
3
1
7
19
44
-25
8
Viliya Vileyka
7
11
2
1
8
21
23
-2
9
FK Krupki
7
11
2
1
8
19
53
-34
10
Berezino
3
10
1
0
9
8
74
-66
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
26
10
8
2
0
39
4
35
2
Neman Stolbtsy
21
10
7
0
3
36
14
22
3
Partizan Salihorsk
21
10
6
3
1
28
7
21
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
17
10
5
2
3
29
20
9
5
FK Kletsk
15
10
4
3
3
13
18
-5
6
Energetik-BGATU
14
10
4
2
4
22
23
-1
7
Stroitel Kopyl
11
10
3
2
5
16
20
-4
8
Starye Dorogi
10
10
2
4
4
15
21
-6
9
FK Lyuban
7
10
2
1
7
18
31
-13
10
FK Slutsk-2
7
10
1
4
5
18
38
-20
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
4
10
1
1
8
7
45
-38
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
24
8
8
0
0
28
5
23
2
FK Osipovichi
18
8
6
0
2
33
10
23
3
Gorki
15
8
5
0
3
18
9
9
4
Belshina II
12
8
4
0
4
17
13
4
5
FK Krasnopole
9
8
3
0
5
11
23
-12
6
Spartak Shklov
3
8
1
0
7
9
26
-17
7
FK Kostyukovichi
3
8
1
0
7
5
35
-30
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
24
8
8
0
0
44
2
42
2
Gorodok lions
16
8
5
1
2
7
12
-5
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
15
8
5
0
3
16
15
1
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
8
8
2
2
4
18
14
4
5
Niva Tolochin
4
8
1
1
6
12
22
-10
6
FK Chashniki
3
8
1
0
7
4
36
-32
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
17
8
5
2
1
17
9
8
2
FK Miory
16
8
5
1
2
15
14
1
3
FC Polotsk
10
8
3
1
4
13
15
-2
4
Postavy
9
8
2
3
3
14
13
1
5
FK Glubokoe
8
8
2
2
4
13
18
-5
6
FK Lepel
7
8
2
1
5
13
16
-3
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorodok lions
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Polotsk
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Tolochin
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chashniki
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Postavy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
KRE
matches
All
11/07
2021
FK Vysokoe
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Krechet Bereza
By3
26/06
2021
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Krechet Bereza
By3
20/06
2021
Krechet Bereza
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kobrin
By3
13/06
2021
FK Pruzhany
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Krechet Bereza
By3
06/06
2021
Krechet Bereza
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
BZHS Brest
By3
29/05
2021
Krechet Bereza
0 - 6
(0 - 3)
Niva Dolbizno
By3
16/05
2021
FK Drohichyn
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Krechet Bereza
By3
01/05
2021
Krechet Bereza
0 - 0
( - )
FK Vysokoe
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,2,3,8],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373":[3,2,3,8],"lg_373_6":[2,1,3,6]}
FK
matches
All
10/07
2021
Niva Dolbizno
10 - 1
(4 - 1)
FK Drohichyn
By3
27/06
2021
FK Drohichyn
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Vysokoe
By3
19/06
2021
FK Drohichyn
0 - 6
(0 - 3)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
11/06
2021
FK Kobrin
4 - 3
(3 - 3)
FK Drohichyn
By3
06/06
2021
FK Drohichyn
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
FK Pruzhany
By3
30/05
2021
BZHS Brest
13 - 1
(4 - 0)
FK Drohichyn
By3
16/05
2021
FK Drohichyn
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Krechet Bereza
By3
01/05
2021
FK Drohichyn
0 - 5
( - )
Niva Dolbizno
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,1,6,8],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_373":[1,1,6,8],"lg_373_6":[1,1,4,6]}
KRE
home matches
All
20/06
2021
Krechet Bereza
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kobrin
By3
06/06
2021
Krechet Bereza
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
BZHS Brest
By3
29/05
2021
Krechet Bereza
0 - 6
(0 - 3)
Niva Dolbizno
By3
01/05
2021
Krechet Bereza
0 - 0
( - )
FK Vysokoe
By3
Win
1
25%
Draw
1
25%
Lost
2
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,2,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,2,4],"lg_373":[1,1,2,4],"lg_373_6":[1,1,2,4]}
FK
away matches
All
10/07
2021
Niva Dolbizno
10 - 1
(4 - 1)
FK Drohichyn
By3
11/06
2021
FK Kobrin
4 - 3
(3 - 3)
FK Drohichyn
By3
30/05
2021
BZHS Brest
13 - 1
(4 - 0)
FK Drohichyn
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,3,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,3,3],"lg_373":[null,null,3,3],"lg_373_6":[null,null,3,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Krechet Bereza
Played games:
8
FK Drohichyn
Played games:
8
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
9
1.13
2.13
17
9
1.13
5.25
42
Under/Over
1.5
2
6
25%
75%
1
7
13%
88%
2.5
2
6
25%
75%
1
7
13%
88%
3.5
5
3
63%
38%
2
6
25%
75%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
2
6
25%
75%
5
3
63%
38%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
5
38%
63%
1
7
13%
88%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
4
4
50%
50%
5
3
63%
38%
KRE
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Drohichyn (H)
By3
17/07/2021
Niva Dolbizno (A)
By3
24/07/2021
BZHS Brest (A)
By3
01/08/2021
FK Pruzhany (H)
By3
08/08/2021
FK Kobrin (A)
By3
15/08/2021
Dinamo Brest Malorita (H)
By3
21/08/2021
3
Krechet Bereza (A)
By3
17/07/2021
BZHS Brest (H)
By3
25/07/2021
FK Pruzhany (A)
By3
01/08/2021
FK Kobrin (H)
By3
08/08/2021
Dinamo Brest Malorita (A)
By3
14/08/2021
3
FK Vysokoe (A)
By3
22/08/2021
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures