My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
305
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
15
Predictions for TOMORROW
138
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1739
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2712
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
73
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
123
Top Europe
52
All Europe
684
America
193
Africa
87
Asia
136
Australia
45
International
National cups
1
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
5
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
3
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
1
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
10
Copa Sudamericana
11
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
CF Monterrey
38%
Probability to draw
25/04/2024 02:15
COL - MON,
02:15
CNL
Wolverhampton
37%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 20:45
WOL - BOU,
20:45
EPL
Newcastle United
48%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 21:00
CRY - NEW,
21:00
EPL
Liverpool
58%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 21:00
EVE - LIV,
21:00
EPL
Manchester United
65%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 21:00
MUN - SHU,
21:00
EPL
Coventry City
37%
Probability to draw
24/04/2024 20:45
COV - HUL,
20:45
CH
PSG
65%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 19:00
LOR - PSG,
19:00
Fr1
Olympique Marseille
37%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 21:00
OLM - NCE,
21:00
Fr1
Lille
41%
Probability to draw
24/04/2024 21:00
ASM - LIL,
21:00
Fr1
BK Häcken
35%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 19:00
IFK - HAC,
19:00
Se1
AIK Fotboll
50%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 19:00
AIK - VAR,
19:00
Se1
RB Salzburg
54%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 18:30
AKL - SAL,
18:30
At1
Sturm Graz
47%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 20:30
RWI - STU,
20:30
At1
LASK Linz
35%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 18:30
HAR - LAS,
18:30
At1
json_m
Prediction
Kozakken Boys
VS
Scheveningen
Sportpark De Zwaaier
10°C
L
D
D
W
W
W
14/03/2020 15:00 GMT
1
Kozakken Boys probability to win
43%
W
W
D
L
L
L
Netherlands Tweede Divisie
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 25
Nl3
Kozakken Boys
Scheveningen
14/03/2020
43
23
34
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.25
10°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25
Nl3
Kozakken Boys
Scheveningen
14/03/2020
35
65
Over
3.25
3 - 2
3.25
10°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25
Nl3
Kozakken Boys
Scheveningen
14/03/2020
15
60
26
X
10°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25
Nl3
Kozakken Boys
Scheveningen
14/03/2020
26%
X
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
10°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25
Nl3
Kozakken Boys
Scheveningen
14/03/2020
30
70
Yes
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.25
10°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25
Nl3
Kozakken Boys
Scheveningen
14/03/2020
77%
12
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.25
10°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25
Nl3
Kozakken Boys
Scheveningen
14/03/2020
43%
Home -0.5
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.25
10°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 25
Nl3
Kozakken Boys
Scheveningen
14/03/2020
27%
20%
17%
Conraad
Tejan
van der Putten
3
-
2
3 - 2
3.25
10°
-
-
-
Postp.
Head to head
All
Tweede Divisie
KNVB Beker
14/12
2019
Scheveningen
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Kozakken Boys
Nl3
25/05
2019
Scheveningen
4 - 2
(0 - 0)
Kozakken Boys
Nl3
12/01
2019
Kozakken Boys
2 - 3
(0 - 1)
Scheveningen
Nl3
24/09
2013
Kozakken Boys
3 - 0
( - )
Scheveningen
NlC
Kozakken Boys
1
25%
Draw
0
0%
Scheveningen
3
75%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,3,4],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,3,4],"lg_214":[null,null,3,3],"lg_214_6":[null,null,3,3],"lg_216":[1,null,null,1],"lg_216_6":[1,null,null,1]}
KOZ
matches
All
07/03
2020
Excelsior Maassluis
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Kozakken Boys
Nl3
29/02
2020
Kozakken Boys
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Quick Boys
Nl3
15/02
2020
IJsselmeervogels
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Kozakken Boys
Nl3
08/02
2020
Kozakken Boys
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Jong Sparta Rott.
Nl3
01/02
2020
HHC Hardenberg
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Kozakken Boys
Nl3
25/01
2020
Kozakken Boys
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Jong Volendam
Nl3
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[3,2,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_214":[3,2,1,6],"lg_214_6":[3,2,1,6]}
SCH
matches
All
07/03
2020
Scheveningen
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
AFC Amsterdam
Nl3
15/02
2020
Jong Volendam
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Scheveningen
Nl3
08/02
2020
Scheveningen
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
De Treffers
Nl3
01/02
2020
GVVV
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
Scheveningen
Nl3
25/01
2020
Scheveningen
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
HHC Hardenberg
Nl3
18/01
2020
Katwijk
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
Scheveningen
Nl3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_214":[2,1,3,6],"lg_214_6":[2,1,3,6]}
KOZ
home matches
All
29/02
2020
Kozakken Boys
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Quick Boys
Nl3
08/02
2020
Kozakken Boys
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Jong Sparta Rott.
Nl3
25/01
2020
Kozakken Boys
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Jong Volendam
Nl3
Win
2
67%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,0,3],"lg_214":[2,1,null,3],"lg_214_6":[2,1,null,3]}
SCH
away matches
All
15/02
2020
Jong Volendam
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Scheveningen
Nl3
01/02
2020
GVVV
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
Scheveningen
Nl3
18/01
2020
Katwijk
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
Scheveningen
Nl3
Win
1
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,2,3],"lg_214":[1,null,2,3],"lg_214_6":[1,null,2,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Kozakken Boys
Played games:
6
Scheveningen
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
6
1
0.67
4
6
1
2
12
Under/Over
1.5
3
3
50%
50%
1
5
17%
83%
2.5
4
2
67%
33%
2
4
33%
67%
3.5
6
0
100%
0%
4
2
67%
33%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
3
3
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
1
5
17%
83%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
4
2
67%
33%
KOZ
next matches
Difficulty
SCH
Easy 1
Severe 5
Scheveningen (H)
Nl3
14/03/2020
2
AFC Amsterdam (H)
Nl3
21/03/2020
3
Katwijk (A)
Nl3
28/03/2020
3
Rijnsburgse Boys (H)
Nl3
04/04/2020
2
GVVV (A)
Nl3
11/04/2020
1
Koninklijke HFC (A)
Nl3
18/04/2020
4
Kozakken Boys (A)
Nl3
14/03/2020
1
TEC VV (H)
Nl3
21/03/2020
4
Spakenburg (A)
Nl3
28/03/2020
4
ASWH (H)
Nl3
04/04/2020
1
Rijnsburgse Boys (A)
Nl3
11/04/2020
2
Koninklijke HFC (A)
Nl3
13/04/2020
4
Noordwijk (H)
Nl3
02/05/2020
3
ASWH (A)
Nl3
09/05/2020
1
De Treffers (H)
Nl3
16/05/2020
4
Spakenburg (A)
Nl3
23/05/2020
4
Sparta Nijkerk (H)
Cfr
01/08/2020
1
Capelle (H)
Cfr
15/08/2020
Jong Sparta Rott. (H)
Cfr
29/08/2020
3
ASWH (H)
Nl3
05/09/2020
1
Spakenburg (A)
Nl3
12/09/2020
4
IJsselmeervogels (H)
Nl3
19/09/2020
5
Katwijk (A)
Nl3
26/09/2020
3
Koninklijke HFC (H)
Nl3
03/10/2020
4
RKVV DEM (H)
NlC
07/10/2020
1
Rijnsburgse Boys (A)
Nl3
10/10/2020
2
Jong Volendam (A)
Nl3
24/10/2020
1
Harkemase Boys (H)
NlC
02/12/2020
2
Quick Boys (A)
Nl3
21/08/2021
4
GVVV (H)
Nl3
28/08/2021
1
GVVV (H)
Nl3
28/08/2021
1
ASWH (A)
Nl3
04/09/2021
1
Spakenburg (H)
Nl3
11/09/2021
4
Jong Sparta Rott. (A)
Nl3
18/09/2021
3
Groene Ster (H)
NlC
22/09/2021
1
HHC Hardenberg (H)
Nl3
25/09/2021
3
AFC Amsterdam (A)
Nl3
02/10/2021
3
Katwijk (H)
Nl3
09/10/2021
3
Excelsior Maassluis (A)
Nl3
16/10/2021
1
SC Telstar (H)
NlC
26/10/2021
2
TEC VV (H)
Nl3
30/10/2021
4
Noordwijk (A)
Nl3
06/11/2021
3
Koninklijke HFC (A)
Nl3
20/11/2021
4
Scheveningen (H)
Nl3
27/11/2021
2
De Treffers (H)
Nl3
12/02/2022
4
Rijnsburgse Boys (H)
Nl3
19/02/2022
2
Jong Volendam (A)
Nl3
26/02/2022
1
IJsselmeervogels (H)
Nl3
05/03/2022
5
HHC Hardenberg (A)
Nl3
12/03/2022
3
Noordwijk (H)
Nl3
19/03/2022
3
AFC Amsterdam (H)
Nl3
22/03/2022
3
TEC VV (A)
Nl3
26/03/2022
4
Excelsior Maassluis (H)
Nl3
02/04/2022
1
GVVV (A)
Nl3
05/04/2022
1
Katwijk (A)
Nl3
09/04/2022
3
Jong Sparta Rott. (H)
Nl3
16/04/2022
3
Spakenburg (A)
Nl3
18/04/2022
4
IJsselmeervogels (A)
Nl3
23/04/2022
5
Jong Volendam (H)
Nl3
30/04/2022
1
De Treffers (A)
Nl3
07/05/2022
4
Koninklijke HFC (H)
Nl3
14/05/2022
4
Rijnsburgse Boys (A)
Nl3
21/05/2022
2
Quick Boys (H)
Nl3
26/05/2022
4
Scheveningen (A)
Nl3
28/05/2022
2
ASWH (H)
Nl3
04/06/2022
1
Sportlust (A)
Nl3
08/06/2022
1
Sportlust (H)
Nl3
11/06/2022
1
DVS 33 (A)
Nl3
15/06/2022
1
DVS 33 (H)
Nl3
18/06/2022
1
GVVV (H)
Nl3
22/06/2022
1
GVVV (A)
Nl3
25/06/2022
1
Excelsior Maassluis (H)
Nl3
20/08/2022
1
FC Lisse (A)
Nl3
27/08/2022
1
Spakenburg (H)
Nl3
03/09/2022
4
Scheveningen (A)
Nl3
06/09/2022
2
Jong Volendam (A)
Nl3
10/09/2022
1
Quick Boys (H)
Nl3
17/09/2022
4
ASWH (A)
NlC
20/09/2022
1
OFC Oostzaan (A)
Nl3
24/09/2022
1
AFC Amsterdam (H)
Nl3
01/10/2022
3
Noordwijk (H)
Nl3
04/10/2022
3
De Treffers (A)
Nl3
08/10/2022
4
IJsselmeervogels (H)
Nl3
15/10/2022
5
Vitesse Arnhem (H)
NlC
19/10/2022
2
TEC VV (A)
Nl3
29/10/2022
4
Rijnsburgse Boys (H)
Nl3
05/11/2022
2
HHC Hardenberg (A)
Nl3
12/11/2022
3
Katwijk (H)
Nl3
19/11/2022
3
Koninklijke HFC (A)
Nl3
26/11/2022
4
Jong Sparta Rott. (H)
Nl3
03/12/2022
3
Excelsior Maassluis (A)
Nl3
10/12/2022
1
ADO Den Haag (H)
NlC
10/01/2023
4
Spakenburg (A)
Nl3
28/01/2023
4
Jong Volendam (H)
Nl3
04/02/2023
1
Noordwijk (A)
Nl3
11/02/2023
3
FC Lisse (H)
Nl3
18/02/2023
1
Scheveningen (H)
Nl3
25/02/2023
2
Quick Boys (A)
Nl3
04/03/2023
4
OFC Oostzaan (H)
Nl3
11/03/2023
1
AFC Amsterdam (A)
Nl3
25/03/2023
3
De Treffers (H)
Nl3
01/04/2023
4
IJsselmeervogels (A)
Nl3
08/04/2023
5
TEC VV (H)
Nl3
15/04/2023
4
Rijnsburgse Boys (A)
Nl3
22/04/2023
2
HHC Hardenberg (H)
Nl3
06/05/2023
3
Katwijk (A)
Nl3
13/05/2023
3
Koninklijke HFC (H)
Nl3
20/05/2023
4
Jong Sparta Rott. (A)
Nl3
27/05/2023
3
Rijnsburgse Boys (A)
Nl3
19/08/2023
2
Koninklijke HFC (H)
Nl3
26/08/2023
4
AFC Amsterdam (A)
Nl3
02/09/2023
3
Katwijk (H)
Nl3
09/09/2023
3
Excelsior Maassluis (A)
Nl3
16/09/2023
1
Groene Ster (A)
NlC
20/09/2023
1
ACV (H)
Nl3
23/09/2023
1
HHC Hardenberg (A)
Nl3
30/09/2023
3
FC Lisse (H)
Nl3
07/10/2023
1
Jong Almere City (A)
Nl3
14/10/2023
2
Noordwijk (H)
Nl3
28/10/2023
3
Jong Sparta Rott. (H)
Nl3
04/11/2023
3
Spakenburg (A)
Nl3
11/11/2023
4
Quick Boys (H)
Nl3
18/11/2023
4
GVVV (A)
Nl3
25/11/2023
1
ADO '20 (H)
Nl3
02/12/2023
1
De Treffers (A)
Nl3
09/12/2023
4
Scheveningen (H)
Nl3
16/12/2023
2
Rijnsburgse Boys (H)
Nl3
13/01/2024
2
Koninklijke HFC (A)
Nl3
20/01/2024
4
AFC Amsterdam (H)
Nl3
27/01/2024
3
Katwijk (A)
Nl3
03/02/2024
3
Excelsior Maassluis (H)
Nl3
17/02/2024
1
ACV (A)
Nl3
24/02/2024
1
HHC Hardenberg (H)
Nl3
02/03/2024
3
FC Lisse (A)
Nl3
16/03/2024
1
Jong Almere City (H)
Nl3
23/03/2024
2
Noordwijk (A)
Nl3
30/03/2024
3
Jong Sparta Rott. (A)
Nl3
06/04/2024
3
Spakenburg (H)
Nl3
13/04/2024
4
Quick Boys (A)
Nl3
20/04/2024
4
GVVV (H)
Nl3
04/05/2024
1
ADO '20 (A)
Nl3
11/05/2024
1
De Treffers (H)
Nl3
18/05/2024
4
Scheveningen (A)
Nl3
25/05/2024
2
Quick Boys (H)
Nl3
18/04/2020
4
IJsselmeervogels (A)
Nl3
02/05/2020
5
Excelsior Maassluis (H)
Nl3
09/05/2020
1
Jong Sparta Rott. (H)
Nl3
16/05/2020
3
Noordwijk (A)
Nl3
23/05/2020
3
RKVV Westlandia (A)
Cfr
04/08/2020
Spakenburg (H)
Nl3
05/09/2020
4
Jong Sparta Rott. (A)
Nl3
12/09/2020
3
ASWH (H)
Nl3
19/09/2020
1
Rijnsburgse Boys (A)
Nl3
26/09/2020
2
TEC VV (H)
Nl3
03/10/2020
4
Katwijk (A)
Nl3
10/10/2020
3
Jong Volendam (H)
Nl3
17/10/2020
1
HHC Hardenberg (A)
Nl3
24/10/2020
3
Koninklijke HFC (H)
Nl3
31/10/2020
4
Almere City FC (H)
NlC
01/12/2020
2
HHC Hardenberg (A)
Nl3
21/08/2021
3
Spakenburg (H)
Nl3
28/08/2021
4
AFC Amsterdam (A)
Nl3
04/09/2021
3
Jong Sparta Rott. (H)
Nl3
11/09/2021
3
Katwijk (A)
Nl3
18/09/2021
3
BVV Barendrecht (A)
NlC
21/09/2021
2
Excelsior Maassluis (H)
Nl3
25/09/2021
1
TEC VV (A)
Nl3
02/10/2021
4
Noordwijk (H)
Nl3
09/10/2021
3
Koninklijke HFC (A)
Nl3
16/10/2021
4
ASWH (H)
Nl3
30/10/2021
1
Quick Boys (A)
Nl3
06/11/2021
4
IJsselmeervogels (H)
Nl3
13/11/2021
5
Kozakken Boys (A)
Nl3
27/11/2021
1
Jong Volendam (H)
Nl3
19/02/2022
1
Rijnsburgse Boys (A)
Nl3
26/02/2022
2
De Treffers (A)
Nl3
09/03/2022
4
Noordwijk (A)
Nl3
12/03/2022
3
TEC VV (H)
Nl3
19/03/2022
4
ASWH (A)
Nl3
26/03/2022
1
Katwijk (H)
Nl3
29/03/2022
3
Koninklijke HFC (H)
Nl3
02/04/2022
4
Excelsior Maassluis (A)
Nl3
05/04/2022
1
Quick Boys (H)
Nl3
09/04/2022
4
GVVV (H)
Nl3
12/04/2022
1
Jong Volendam (A)
Nl3
16/04/2022
1
De Treffers (H)
Nl3
18/04/2022
4
GVVV (A)
Nl3
23/04/2022
1
AFC Amsterdam (H)
Nl3
30/04/2022
3
IJsselmeervogels (A)
Nl3
07/05/2022
5
Rijnsburgse Boys (H)
Nl3
14/05/2022
2
HHC Hardenberg (H)
Nl3
21/05/2022
3
Spakenburg (A)
Nl3
26/05/2022
4
Kozakken Boys (H)
Nl3
28/05/2022
1
Jong Sparta Rott. (A)
Nl3
04/06/2022
3
Rijnsburgse Boys (A)
Nl3
20/08/2022
2
HHC Hardenberg (H)
Nl3
27/08/2022
3
Katwijk (A)
Nl3
03/09/2022
3
Kozakken Boys (H)
Nl3
06/09/2022
1
Koninklijke HFC (H)
Nl3
10/09/2022
4
FC Lisse (A)
Nl3
17/09/2022
1
Harkemase Boys (H)
NlC
20/09/2022
2
Spakenburg (H)
Nl3
24/09/2022
4
Jong Volendam (A)
Nl3
01/10/2022
1
Jong Sparta Rott. (A)
Nl3
05/10/2022
3
Noordwijk (H)
Nl3
08/10/2022
3
Excelsior Maassluis (H)
Nl3
15/10/2022
1
Quick Boys (A)
Nl3
29/10/2022
4
OFC Oostzaan (H)
Nl3
05/11/2022
1
AFC Amsterdam (A)
Nl3
12/11/2022
3
De Treffers (H)
Nl3
19/11/2022
4
IJsselmeervogels (A)
Nl3
26/11/2022
5
TEC VV (H)
Nl3
03/12/2022
4
Rijnsburgse Boys (H)
Nl3
10/12/2022
2
HHC Hardenberg (A)
Nl3
21/01/2023
3
Katwijk (H)
Nl3
28/01/2023
3
Koninklijke HFC (A)
Nl3
04/02/2023
4
Jong Sparta Rott. (H)
Nl3
11/02/2023
3
Kozakken Boys (A)
Nl3
25/02/2023
1
FC Lisse (H)
Nl3
04/03/2023
1
Spakenburg (A)
Nl3
11/03/2023
4
Jong Volendam (H)
Nl3
25/03/2023
1
Noordwijk (A)
Nl3
01/04/2023
3
Excelsior Maassluis (A)
Nl3
08/04/2023
1
Quick Boys (H)
Nl3
15/04/2023
4
OFC Oostzaan (A)
Nl3
22/04/2023
1
AFC Amsterdam (H)
Nl3
06/05/2023
3
De Treffers (A)
Nl3
13/05/2023
4
IJsselmeervogels (H)
Nl3
20/05/2023
5
TEC VV (A)
Nl3
27/05/2023
4
Spakenburg (H)
Nl3
19/08/2023
4
Quick Boys (A)
Nl3
26/08/2023
4
GVVV (H)
Nl3
02/09/2023
1
ADO '20 (A)
Nl3
09/09/2023
1
De Treffers (H)
Nl3
16/09/2023
4
HSV Hoek (H)
NlC
19/09/2023
2
Jong Sparta Rott. (A)
Nl3
23/09/2023
3
Rijnsburgse Boys (A)
Nl3
30/09/2023
2
Koninklijke HFC (H)
Nl3
07/10/2023
4
AFC Amsterdam (A)
Nl3
14/10/2023
3
Katwijk (H)
Nl3
28/10/2023
3
USV Hercules (H)
NlC
01/11/2023
1
Excelsior Maassluis (A)
Nl3
04/11/2023
1
ACV (H)
Nl3
11/11/2023
1
HHC Hardenberg (A)
Nl3
18/11/2023
3
FC Lisse (H)
Nl3
25/11/2023
1
Jong Almere City (A)
Nl3
02/12/2023
2
Noordwijk (H)
Nl3
09/12/2023
3
Kozakken Boys (A)
Nl3
16/12/2023
1
Spakenburg (A)
Nl3
13/01/2024
4
Quick Boys (H)
Nl3
20/01/2024
4
GVVV (A)
Nl3
27/01/2024
1
ADO '20 (H)
Nl3
03/02/2024
1
De Treffers (A)
Nl3
17/02/2024
4
Jong Sparta Rott. (H)
Nl3
24/02/2024
3
Rijnsburgse Boys (H)
Nl3
02/03/2024
2
Koninklijke HFC (A)
Nl3
16/03/2024
4
AFC Amsterdam (H)
Nl3
23/03/2024
3
Katwijk (A)
Nl3
30/03/2024
3
Excelsior Maassluis (H)
Nl3
06/04/2024
1
ACV (A)
Nl3
13/04/2024
1
HHC Hardenberg (H)
Nl3
20/04/2024
3
FC Lisse (A)
Nl3
04/05/2024
1
Jong Almere City (H)
Nl3
11/05/2024
2
Noordwijk (A)
Nl3
18/05/2024
3
Kozakken Boys (H)
Nl3
25/05/2024
1
View all
Kozakken Boys
Player Stats
Scheveningen
Kozakken Boys Player Stats
Player
Goals
Card
Card
Mario Bilate
4
2
-
Kevin Vermeulen
3
4
-
Niek Hoogveld
3
5
-
Amin Essabri
2
-
-
Dico Jap Tjong
2
3
-
Dilivio Hoffman
2
-
-
Lowie van Zundert
2
-
-
A. Essabri
1
-
-
Frenk Keukens
1
4
-
Gwaeron Stout
1
6
-
Johnny Lommers
1
2
-
Julian Geelhoedt
1
3
-
Sergio Tremour
1
5
-
Bryan Janssen
-
3
-
Jeffrey Neral
-
1
-
Jethro Mashart
-
4
-
Lorenzo Pique
-
2
-
Mohamed Mahmoed
-
1
-
Philippe van Arnhem
-
4
-
R. Wouters
-
1
-
Rick Wouters
-
1
1
Scheveningen Player Stats
Player
Goals
Card
Card
Delano Gouda
8
-
-
Ian van Baalen
5
3
-
Mitchell de Vlugt
4
9
-
Julian Markvoort Beke
3
5
-
Kevin Gomez-Nieto
3
2
-
Michael de Niet
3
-
-
K. Gomez-Nieto
2
-
-
Virgil Tjin Asjoe
2
1
-
Barry Rog
1
-
-
D. Gouda
1
-
-
Lex Immers
1
2
1
Robert van Koesveld
1
-
-
M. de Vlugt
1
-
-
R. van Koesveld
1
-
-
Georni Elvilia
-
4
-
Jari de Jong
-
1
2
Markvoort Beke J.
-
2
-
Ruben Koorndijk
-
1
-
Sven van der Maaten
-
1
-
V. Tjin-Asjoe
-
1
-
Excelsior Maassluis - AFC Amsterdam
04/05/2024 13:30
2
ACV - Koninklijke HFC
04/05/2024 14:30
1
Noordwijk - ADO '20
04/05/2024 14:30
X
FC Lisse - Scheveningen
04/05/2024 14:30
X
HHC Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys
04/05/2024 14:30
1
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures