json_m

    VS

    Stadyen SDYuShOR-2
    2
    0 - 4 FT
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Coef.
     Score 
    Live
    coef.
    Round 10, Group Brest Region West
    By3
    291556
    20-1
    0 - 1
    2.00
    -
    - - -
    FT
    0 - 4
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    1
    100%
    Standings up to 25/06/2023
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Traktor Minsk 16 7 5 1 1 18 9 9
    2
    Torpedo Minsk 14 6 4 2 0 16 8 8
    3
    FK Krumkachy 10 6 3 1 2 14 10 4
    4
    BGU Minsk 10 6 3 1 2 12 8 4
    5
    Uni Minsk 10 6 3 1 2 9 8 1
    6
    SDJuShOR-3 7 6 2 1 3 11 9 2
    7
    Urozhaynaya 5 5 1 2 2 11 11 0
    8
    Serebryanka 3 6 1 0 5 8 20 -12
    9
    Energetik 1 6 0 1 5 2 18 -16
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 13 5 4 1 0 24 7 17
    2
    FK Kolos 13 5 4 1 0 17 1 16
    3
    Falko Cherkassy 12 5 4 0 1 36 8 28
    4
    Livadija 7 5 2 1 2 13 11 2
    5
    Molodechno-2018 II 6 5 2 0 3 15 11 4
    6
    Viliya Vileyka 4 5 1 1 3 8 26 -18
    7
    Berezino 3 5 1 0 4 6 33 -27
    8
    FK Krupki 0 5 0 0 5 4 26 -22
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bobovnya 13 6 4 1 1 15 7 8
    2
    Partizan Salihorsk 12 5 4 0 1 31 2 29
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 12 5 4 0 1 21 5 16
    4
    FS Respect 10 6 3 1 2 13 15 -2
    5
    FK Slutsk-2 9 6 3 0 3 8 15 -7
    6
    FK Lyuban 2 5 0 2 3 2 13 -11
    7
    Starye Dorogi 2 5 0 2 3 4 16 -12
    8
    FK Kletsk 2 6 0 2 4 3 24 -21
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Servolyuks 18 6 6 0 0 20 4 16
    2
    Gorki 15 6 5 0 1 43 2 41
    3
    Klimovichy 15 6 5 0 1 19 4 15
    4
    FK Krasnopole 9 6 3 0 3 10 21 -11
    5
    Niva Chavusy 7 6 2 1 3 14 8 6
    6
    FK Kostyukovichi 6 6 2 0 4 10 11 -1
    7
    Slavgorod 6 6 2 0 4 9 24 -15
    8
    Dribin 6 6 2 0 4 10 28 -18
    9
    Sozh Krichev 4 6 1 1 4 17 19 -2
    10
    Vikhra 3 6 1 0 5 6 37 -31
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Mogilev Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 15 5 5 0 0 31 5 26
    2
    Torpeda 12 4 4 0 0 38 3 35
    3
    Drut Belynichi 9 5 3 0 2 17 9 8
    4
    Spartak Shklov 6 4 2 0 2 5 4 1
    5
    Zarya Krugloe 6 6 2 0 4 7 15 -8
    6
    Ptich 3 4 1 0 3 5 18 -13
    7
    Kolos Kirovsk 3 5 1 0 4 11 26 -15
    8
    Bykhov 3 5 1 0 4 5 39 -34
    Play-off Semi-finals
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 21 7 7 0 0 44 2 42
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 16 6 5 1 0 30 6 24
    3
    Gantsevichi 15 8 4 3 1 33 16 17
    4
    Volna Pinsk II 13 7 4 1 2 17 16 1
    5
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 11 7 3 2 2 20 16 4
    6
    FC Mikashevichi 8 7 2 2 3 8 17 -9
    7
    DUSSH Stolin 6 8 1 3 4 9 25 -16
    8
    FK Ivanovo 5 7 1 2 4 14 17 -3
    9
    FK Luninets 4 6 1 1 4 14 16 -2
    10
    Volat Lyakhavichi 1 9 0 1 8 8 66 -58
    Championship Group
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    GOLHU Gomel 21 7 7 0 0 33 5 28
    2
    MNPZ Mozyr 16 7 5 1 1 32 5 27
    3
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 13 7 4 1 2 19 10 9
    4
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 11 7 3 2 2 12 9 3
    5
    Iput DYuSSh 9 7 3 0 4 12 14 -2
    6
    Svetlogorsk 3 6 1 0 5 6 15 -9
    7
    FK Zhlobin 3 7 1 0 6 7 27 -20
    8
    Dnepr Rogachev 3 6 1 0 5 11 47 -36
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Gorodno Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FSK Dyatlovo 18 6 6 0 0 24 6 18
    2
    Smorgon II 8 4 2 2 0 6 2 4
    3
    FK Shchuchyn 6 5 2 0 3 10 5 5
    4
    Fakel Novogrudok 6 4 2 0 2 10 8 2
    5
    FK Lida-2 4 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3
    6
    Ostrovets II 4 5 1 1 3 5 11 -6
    7
    FK Oshmyany 3 5 1 0 4 4 24 -20
    Championship Group
    Group Gorodno Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 10 4 3 1 0 12 6 6
    2
    Smena Volkovysk 9 5 3 0 2 17 11 6
    3
    FK Svislach 9 6 3 0 3 8 9 -1
    4
    Neman Mosty 7 4 2 1 1 4 5 -1
    5
    Chayka Zelva 6 5 2 0 3 7 13 -6
    6
    FSK Grodnensky 4 5 1 1 3 4 4 0
    7
    FK Slonim Siti 1 3 0 1 2 5 9 -4
    Championship Group
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 15 6 5 0 1 18 3 15
    2
    FK Miory 15 6 5 0 1 20 13 7
    3
    Niva Tolochin 12 6 4 0 2 13 8 5
    4
    FK Senno 11 6 3 2 1 26 12 14
    5
    DYuSSh Orsha 10 6 3 1 2 19 9 10
    6
    FC Polotsk 3 6 1 0 5 15 16 -1
    7
    FK Glubokoe 3 5 1 0 4 5 24 -19
    8
    FK Lepel 3 6 1 0 5 3 35 -32
    9
    Gorodok lions 1 6 0 1 5 10 25 -15
    10
    PMC Pastavy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Promotion Play-off
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Tsentr Futbola 24 8 8 0 0 60 1 59
    2
    FK Vysokoe 18 7 6 0 1 33 14 19
    3
    Krechet Bereza 18 8 6 0 2 32 18 14
    4
    Ivatsevichi 15 7 5 0 2 36 8 28
    5
    Agro-Pelishche 12 7 4 0 3 24 13 11
    6
    FK Kobrin 9 7 3 0 4 20 26 -6
    7
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk 7 9 2 1 6 7 27 -20
    8
    FK Drohichyn 6 7 2 0 5 12 44 -32
    9
    FK Pruzhany 3 8 1 0 7 10 43 -33
    10
    Port SK 1 8 0 1 7 5 45 -40
    Championship Group
    Minsk Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Brest Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Grodno Region Final Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 1 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 2 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 3 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Promotion Group 4 PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    Win 3
    50%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 3
    50%
    View all
    Win 1
    20%
    Draw 1
    20%
    Lost 3
    60%
    Win 2
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 1
    33%
    Overall statistics
    Kommunalnik Beloozersk
    Played games: 9
    Agro-Pelishche
    Played games: 7
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    7
    0.78
    3
    27
    24
    3.43
    1.86
    13
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 9
    0% 100%
    0 7
    0% 100%
    2.5
    3 6
    33% 67%
    1 6
    14% 86%
    3.5
    5 4
    56% 44%
    1 6
    14% 86%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    3 6
    33% 67%
    4 3
    57% 43%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    1 8
    11% 89%
    2 5
    29% 71%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    4 5
    44% 56%
    6 1
    86% 14%
    Easy 1
    Severe 5
    By3 25/06/2023
     
    By3 01/07/2023
     
     
    By3 02/07/2023
     
    View all


    <
    May 2024
    Football predictions
    >
    {"4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024","6":"June 2024"}
    MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
    0102030405
    06070809101112
    13141516171819
    20212223242526
    2728293031