My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
121
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
2
Predictions for TOMORROW
342
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2077
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2779
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
76
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
768
America
171
Africa
102
Asia
123
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ROM - MIL,
21:00
UEL
Atalanta
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ATA - LIV,
21:00
UEL
Bayer Leverkusen
48%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
WHU - B04,
21:00
UEL
SL Benfica
35%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
OLM - BEN,
21:00
UEL
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:00
PAL - INL,
01:00
Br1
Botafogo
36%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 02:30
BOT - ACG,
02:30
Br1
Juventud Unida SL
43%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
DEM - JUS,
21:00
ArC
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
LIL - AVL,
18:45
ECL
Club Brugge
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
PAO - BRU,
21:00
ECL
Olympiacos FC
40%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
FEN - OLY,
21:00
ECL
Fiorentina
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
FIO - VIK,
18:45
ECL
json_m
Prediction
Kirovsk
VS
Spartak Shklov
L
L
L
W
L
L
10/09/2022 00:00 GMT
2
0 - 3
Awarded
W
W
W
L
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 20, Group Mogilev Region
By3
Kirovsk
Spartak Shklov
10/09/2022 00:00
23
10
68
2
2
-
7
2 - 7
7.63
-
-
-
-
Aw
0 - 3
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Group Mogilev Region
By3
Kirovsk
Spartak Shklov
10/09/2022 00:00
1
99
Over
7.63
2 - 7
7.63
-
-
-
Aw
0 - 3
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Group Mogilev Region
By3
Kirovsk
Spartak Shklov
10/09/2022 00:00
23
14
63
2
-
Aw
0 - 3
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Group Mogilev Region
By3
Kirovsk
Spartak Shklov
10/09/2022 00:00
43%
2
2
2
-
7
2 - 7
-
Aw
0 - 3
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Group Mogilev Region
By3
Kirovsk
Spartak Shklov
10/09/2022 00:00
11
89
Yes
2
-
7
2 - 7
7.63
-
-
-
Aw
0 - 3
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Group Mogilev Region
By3
Kirovsk
Spartak Shklov
10/09/2022 00:00
91%
21
2
-
7
2 - 7
7.63
-
Aw
0 - 3
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Group Mogilev Region
By3
Kirovsk
Spartak Shklov
10/09/2022 00:00
24%
Away -2
2
-
7
2 - 7
7.63
-
Aw
0 - 3
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Group Mogilev Region
By3
Kirovsk
Spartak Shklov
10/09/2022 00:00
2
-
7
2 - 7
7.63
Aw
0 - 3
Head to head
All
18/06
2022
Spartak Shklov
9 - 1
( - )
Kirovsk
By3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_373":[null,null,1,1],"lg_373_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 10/09/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
32
13
10
2
1
40
8
32
2
Uni Minsk
30
13
10
0
3
30
15
15
3
Torpedo Minsk
27
13
8
3
2
22
12
10
4
Traktor Minsk
26
14
8
2
4
41
18
23
5
Energetik-BGATU
18
13
5
3
5
29
24
5
6
BGU Minsk
16
14
5
1
8
17
22
-5
7
Urozhaynaya
11
14
3
2
9
18
24
-6
8
SDJuShOR-3
9
13
3
0
10
17
42
-25
9
Serebryanka
4
13
1
1
11
13
62
-49
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
36
14
12
0
2
84
12
72
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
33
14
11
0
3
61
14
47
3
FK Kolos
29
13
9
2
2
52
24
28
4
Livadija
19
12
6
1
5
43
23
20
5
Falko Cherkassy
19
13
6
1
6
38
26
12
6
Viliya Vileyka
9
14
2
3
9
27
41
-14
7
FK Krupki
6
12
2
0
10
22
94
-72
8
Berezino
4
14
1
1
12
9
102
-93
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
42
15
14
0
1
91
9
82
2
Bobovnya
28
13
9
1
3
35
12
23
3
Neman Stolbtsy
25
14
8
1
5
33
25
8
4
Starye Dorogi
23
14
6
5
3
31
29
2
5
FK Kletsk
18
14
5
3
6
30
35
-5
6
FS Respect
11
14
3
2
9
14
30
-16
7
FK Uzda
7
15
2
1
12
19
86
-67
8
FK Slutsk-2
6
13
1
3
9
12
39
-27
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gorki
30
12
10
0
2
70
7
63
2
Spartak Shklov
28
12
9
1
2
52
20
32
3
Servolyuks
24
12
8
0
4
38
15
23
4
FK Krasnopole
23
12
7
2
3
32
14
18
5
Sozh Krichev
11
12
3
2
7
17
44
-27
6
Kirovsk
10
11
3
1
7
14
65
-51
7
Niva Chavusy
8
12
2
2
8
12
35
-23
8
Zarya Krugloe
2
11
0
2
9
4
39
-35
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
39
13
13
0
0
96
10
86
2
Pripyat Olshany
31
14
10
1
3
58
29
29
3
FK Luninets
22
13
7
1
5
45
21
24
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
22
13
7
1
5
26
30
-4
5
FK Ivanovo
12
13
3
3
7
18
43
-25
6
DUSSH Stolin
8
13
2
2
9
18
68
-50
7
Granit Mikashevichi
3
12
1
0
11
14
62
-48
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
36
12
12
0
0
70
6
64
2
Ivatsevichi
22
11
7
1
3
28
15
13
3
FK Vysokoe
14
12
4
2
6
21
35
-14
4
FK Drohichyn
11
10
3
2
5
18
41
-23
5
Krechet Bereza
10
11
3
1
7
11
32
-21
6
FK Kobrin
3
10
1
0
9
10
33
-23
7
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
42
15
14
0
1
124
9
115
2
GOLHU Gomel
36
15
12
0
3
75
10
65
3
MNPZ Mozyr
33
15
11
0
4
73
24
49
4
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
28
15
9
1
5
59
31
28
5
Svetlogorsk
25
14
8
1
5
43
29
14
6
FK Zhlobin
19
15
6
1
8
32
38
-6
7
Iput DYuSSh
16
15
5
1
9
29
72
-43
8
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
15
15
5
0
10
30
38
-8
9
Vetka DYuSSh
5
14
1
2
11
8
76
-68
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
15
0
0
15
7
153
-146
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
36
16
11
3
2
48
26
22
2
FK Svislach
29
15
9
2
4
52
30
22
3
FK Slonim Siti
29
15
9
2
4
36
19
17
4
FK Shchuchyn
27
15
8
3
4
29
17
12
5
Smena Volkovysk
23
15
6
5
4
40
23
17
6
FSK Grodnensky
21
15
6
3
6
30
38
-8
7
FSK Dyatlovo
15
15
4
3
8
24
37
-13
8
Neman Mosty
12
15
3
3
9
22
42
-20
9
Chayka Zelva
12
16
2
6
8
19
42
-23
10
Fakel Novogrudok
7
15
1
4
10
15
41
-26
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
39
15
13
0
2
72
14
58
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
38
15
12
2
1
45
10
35
3
FK Miory
32
15
10
2
3
48
23
25
4
Gorodok lions
30
15
9
3
3
56
28
28
5
DYuSSh Orsha
18
15
5
3
7
18
30
-12
6
FC Polotsk
17
15
4
5
6
44
46
-2
7
Postavy
14
15
3
5
7
23
47
-24
8
FK Lepel
14
15
4
2
9
26
59
-33
9
FK Senno
6
15
1
3
11
22
54
-32
10
Niva Tolochin
4
15
1
1
13
13
56
-43
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
KIR
matches
All
03/09
2022
Zarya Krugloe
3 - 0
( - )
Kirovsk
By3
27/08
2022
Kirovsk
0 - 3
( - )
Servolyuks
By3
20/08
2022
Gorki
16 - 0
(6 - 0)
Kirovsk
By3
13/08
2022
Kirovsk
4 - 1
(0 - 1)
Niva Chavusy
By3
06/08
2022
Kirovsk
3 - 7
(1 - 3)
FK Krasnopole
By3
02/07
2022
Kirovsk
1 - 10
(0 - 3)
Gorki
By3
25/06
2022
Kirovsk
2 - 2
( - )
Sozh Krichev
By3
18/06
2022
Spartak Shklov
9 - 1
( - )
Kirovsk
By3
11/06
2022
Kirovsk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zarya Krugloe
By3
05/06
2022
Servolyuks
8 - 0
( - )
Kirovsk
By3
21/05
2022
Niva Chavusy
3 - 0
( - )
Kirovsk
By3
08/05
2022
FK Krasnopole
9 - 0
(5 - 0)
Kirovsk
By3
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,1,9,12],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_373":[2,1,9,12],"lg_373_6":[1,null,5,6]}
SPA
matches
All
04/09
2022
Sozh Krichev
2 - 11
(1 - 4)
Spartak Shklov
By3
27/08
2022
Spartak Shklov
7 - 0
(3 - 0)
Zarya Krugloe
By3
21/08
2022
Servolyuks
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Spartak Shklov
By3
14/08
2022
Spartak Shklov
1 - 5
(0 - 1)
Gorki
By3
06/08
2022
Niva Chavusy
1 - 7
(0 - 5)
Spartak Shklov
By3
25/06
2022
FK Krasnopole
2 - 3
( - )
Spartak Shklov
By3
18/06
2022
Spartak Shklov
9 - 1
( - )
Kirovsk
By3
12/06
2022
Spartak Shklov
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Sozh Krichev
By3
04/06
2022
Zarya Krugloe
0 - 4
( - )
Spartak Shklov
By3
28/05
2022
Spartak Shklov
4 - 1
( - )
Servolyuks
By3
21/05
2022
Gorki
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Spartak Shklov
By3
07/05
2022
Spartak Shklov
1 - 1
( - )
Niva Chavusy
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,1,2,12],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[9,1,2,12],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6]}
KIR
home matches
All
27/08
2022
Kirovsk
0 - 3
( - )
Servolyuks
By3
13/08
2022
Kirovsk
4 - 1
(0 - 1)
Niva Chavusy
By3
06/08
2022
Kirovsk
3 - 7
(1 - 3)
FK Krasnopole
By3
02/07
2022
Kirovsk
1 - 10
(0 - 3)
Gorki
By3
25/06
2022
Kirovsk
2 - 2
( - )
Sozh Krichev
By3
11/06
2022
Kirovsk
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Zarya Krugloe
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373_6":[2,1,3,6]}
SPA
away matches
All
04/09
2022
Sozh Krichev
2 - 11
(1 - 4)
Spartak Shklov
By3
21/08
2022
Servolyuks
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Spartak Shklov
By3
06/08
2022
Niva Chavusy
1 - 7
(0 - 5)
Spartak Shklov
By3
25/06
2022
FK Krasnopole
2 - 3
( - )
Spartak Shklov
By3
04/06
2022
Zarya Krugloe
0 - 4
( - )
Spartak Shklov
By3
21/05
2022
Gorki
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Spartak Shklov
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[5,0,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[5,null,1,6],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Kirovsk
Played games:
12
Spartak Shklov
Played games:
12
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
13
1.08
5.92
71
52
4.33
1.67
20
Under/Over
1.5
0
12
0%
100%
0
12
0%
100%
2.5
1
11
8%
92%
2
10
17%
83%
3.5
4
8
33%
67%
2
10
17%
83%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
5
7
42%
58%
8
4
67%
33%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
11
8%
92%
3
9
25%
75%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
6
50%
50%
11
1
92%
8%
KIR
next matches
Difficulty
SPA
Easy 1
Severe 5
Spartak Shklov (H)
By3
10/09/2022
Sozh Krichev (A)
By3
17/09/2022
Kirovsk (A)
By3
10/09/2022
FK Krasnopole (H)
By3
17/09/2022
Neman-Belkard Grodno (A)
By3
04/10/2022
Neman-Belkard Grodno (H)
By3
08/10/2022
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures