My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
305
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
15
Predictions for TOMORROW
138
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1739
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2712
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
73
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
123
Top Europe
52
All Europe
684
America
193
Africa
87
Asia
136
Australia
45
International
National cups
1
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
5
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
3
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
1
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
1
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
10
Copa Sudamericana
11
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
CF Monterrey
38%
Probability to draw
25/04/2024 02:15
COL - MON,
02:15
CNL
Wolverhampton
37%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 20:45
WOL - BOU,
20:45
EPL
Newcastle United
48%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 21:00
CRY - NEW,
21:00
EPL
Liverpool
58%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 21:00
EVE - LIV,
21:00
EPL
Manchester United
65%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 21:00
MUN - SHU,
21:00
EPL
Coventry City
37%
Probability to draw
24/04/2024 20:45
COV - HUL,
20:45
CH
PSG
65%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 19:00
LOR - PSG,
19:00
Fr1
Olympique Marseille
37%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 21:00
OLM - NCE,
21:00
Fr1
Lille
41%
Probability to draw
24/04/2024 21:00
ASM - LIL,
21:00
Fr1
BK Häcken
35%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 19:00
IFK - HAC,
19:00
Se1
AIK Fotboll
50%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 19:00
AIK - VAR,
19:00
Se1
RB Salzburg
54%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 18:30
AKL - SAL,
18:30
At1
Sturm Graz
47%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 20:30
RWI - STU,
20:30
At1
LASK Linz
35%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 18:30
HAR - LAS,
18:30
At1
json_m
Prediction
Ivatsevichi
VS
Dinamo Brest Malorita
Klenovka Arena
W
W
L
L
W
W
09/07/2022 00:00 GMT
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita probability to win
54%
D
W
L
W
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 11, Group Brest Region West
By3
Ivatsevichi
Dinamo Brest Malorita
09/07/2022 00:00
37
10
54
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
5.54
-
-
-
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Brest Region West
By3
Ivatsevichi
Dinamo Brest Malorita
09/07/2022 00:00
1
99
Over
5.54
2 - 3
5.54
-
-
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Brest Region West
By3
Ivatsevichi
Dinamo Brest Malorita
09/07/2022 00:00
50
21
29
1
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Brest Region West
By3
Ivatsevichi
Dinamo Brest Malorita
09/07/2022 00:00
27%
1
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Brest Region West
By3
Ivatsevichi
Dinamo Brest Malorita
09/07/2022 00:00
3
97
Yes
2
-
3
2 - 3
5.54
-
-
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Brest Region West
By3
Ivatsevichi
Dinamo Brest Malorita
09/07/2022 00:00
91%
21
2
-
3
2 - 3
5.54
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Brest Region West
By3
Ivatsevichi
Dinamo Brest Malorita
09/07/2022 00:00
54%
Away -0.75
2
-
3
2 - 3
5.54
-
Cancl.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Brest Region West
By3
Ivatsevichi
Dinamo Brest Malorita
09/07/2022 00:00
2
-
3
2 - 3
5.54
Cancl.
Head to head
All
26/09
2021
Dinamo Brest Malorita
3 - 0
( - )
Ivatsevichi
By3
05/09
2021
Ivatsevichi
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
03/10
2020
Ivatsevichi
0 - 10
(0 - 4)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
10/05
2020
Dinamo Brest Malorita
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
Ivatsevichi
By3
Ivatsevichi
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,4,4],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,4,4],"lg_373":[null,null,4,4],"lg_373_6":[null,null,4,4]}
Standings up to 09/07/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
22
8
7
1
0
26
2
24
2
Torpedo Minsk
15
8
4
3
1
13
7
6
3
Energetik-BGATU
14
8
4
2
2
17
12
5
4
Traktor Minsk
13
8
4
1
3
24
12
12
5
Uni Minsk
12
7
4
0
3
14
12
2
6
Urozhaynaya
8
8
2
2
4
8
11
-3
7
BGU Minsk
7
8
2
1
5
9
14
-5
8
SDJuShOR-3
6
8
2
0
6
9
29
-20
9
Serebryanka
3
7
1
0
6
6
27
-21
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
21
7
7
0
0
42
3
39
2
Falko Cherkassy
13
7
4
1
2
24
8
16
3
Livadija
12
6
4
0
2
28
8
20
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
12
7
4
0
3
27
10
17
5
FK Kolos
11
6
3
2
1
21
11
10
6
Viliya Vileyka
5
7
1
2
4
11
19
-8
7
Berezino
4
7
1
1
5
6
46
-40
8
FK Krupki
0
7
0
0
7
11
65
-54
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
18
7
6
0
1
25
5
20
2
Bobovnya
16
7
5
1
1
26
3
23
3
Neman Stolbtsy
12
7
4
0
3
15
15
0
4
Starye Dorogi
11
6
3
2
1
15
15
0
5
FK Kletsk
10
7
3
1
3
16
18
-2
6
FK Uzda
6
7
2
0
5
11
25
-14
7
FK Slutsk-2
4
7
1
1
5
3
14
-11
8
FS Respect
1
6
0
1
5
3
19
-16
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Servolyuks
15
7
5
0
2
25
8
17
2
Spartak Shklov
15
6
5
0
1
23
11
12
3
FK Krasnopole
14
7
4
2
1
17
5
12
4
Gorki
12
6
4
0
2
25
5
20
5
Sozh Krichev
8
7
2
2
3
11
19
-8
6
Niva Chavusy
4
5
1
1
3
6
10
-4
7
Kirovsk
4
7
1
1
5
6
41
-35
8
Zarya Krugloe
2
7
0
2
5
3
17
-14
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
21
7
7
0
0
46
4
42
2
Pripyat Olshany
16
7
5
1
1
28
9
19
3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
13
8
4
1
3
12
13
-1
4
FK Luninets
12
8
4
0
4
19
16
3
5
FK Ivanovo
10
7
3
1
3
12
22
-10
6
DUSSH Stolin
4
7
1
1
5
9
37
-28
7
Granit Mikashevichi
0
8
0
0
8
6
31
-25
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
18
6
6
0
0
25
3
22
2
FK Vysokoe
13
8
4
1
3
19
21
-2
3
Ivatsevichi
12
6
4
0
2
18
6
12
4
Dinamo Brest Malorita
10
5
3
1
1
20
10
10
5
FK Drohichyn
9
8
3
0
5
16
31
-15
6
Krechet Bereza
6
7
2
0
5
9
19
-10
7
FK Kobrin
3
8
1
0
7
10
27
-17
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
21
7
7
0
0
65
2
63
2
GOLHU Gomel
18
7
6
0
1
48
6
42
3
Svetlogorsk
15
7
5
0
2
26
9
17
4
MNPZ Mozyr
15
7
5
0
2
27
11
16
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
15
7
5
0
2
20
8
12
6
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
9
7
3
0
4
14
15
-1
7
FK Zhlobin
7
7
2
1
4
19
14
5
8
Iput DYuSSh
3
7
1
0
6
5
40
-35
9
Vetka DYuSSh
1
7
0
1
6
3
37
-34
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
7
0
0
7
0
85
-85
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
17
8
5
2
1
27
15
12
2
FSK Grodnensky
16
8
5
1
2
20
15
5
3
Smena Volkovysk
14
8
4
2
2
22
15
7
4
FK Shchuchyn
14
8
4
2
2
14
8
6
5
FK Svislach
13
8
4
1
3
21
15
6
6
FK Slonim Siti
11
8
3
2
3
16
13
3
7
Chayka Zelva
8
8
2
2
4
10
21
-11
8
Neman Mosty
7
8
2
1
5
13
21
-8
9
FSK Dyatlovo
7
8
2
1
5
12
20
-8
10
Fakel Novogrudok
5
8
1
2
5
10
22
-12
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
21
8
7
0
1
50
11
39
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
19
7
6
1
0
20
6
14
3
FK Miory
14
7
4
2
1
23
14
9
4
DYuSSh Orsha
13
7
4
1
2
9
6
3
5
Postavy
13
8
4
1
3
14
24
-10
6
Gorodok lions
10
7
3
1
3
27
18
9
7
FC Polotsk
8
7
2
2
3
22
23
-1
8
FK Lepel
6
8
2
0
6
10
27
-17
9
Niva Tolochin
1
7
0
1
6
11
32
-21
10
FK Senno
1
8
0
1
7
11
36
-25
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
IVA
matches
All
18/06
2022
Krechet Bereza
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Ivatsevichi
By3
11/06
2022
Ivatsevichi
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kobrin
By3
04/06
2022
Niva Dolbizno
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ivatsevichi
By3
21/05
2022
FK Vysokoe
4 - 2
(1 - 1)
Ivatsevichi
By3
07/05
2022
Ivatsevichi
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
FK Drohichyn
By3
16/04
2022
Ivatsevichi
4 - 0
( - )
Krechet Bereza
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[4,0,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_373":[4,null,2,6],"lg_373_6":[4,null,2,6]}
DIN
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
12/06
2022
FK Vysokoe
2 - 2
( - )
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
04/06
2022
Dinamo Brest Malorita
8 - 2
(4 - 2)
FK Drohichyn
By3
28/05
2022
Dinamo Brest Malorita
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Ostrovets FC
ByC
21/05
2022
Dinamo Brest Malorita
5 - 2
(3 - 1)
Krechet Bereza
By3
08/05
2022
FK Kobrin
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
13/11
2021
Dnepr Mogilev II
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[4,1,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_373":[4,1,null,5],"lg_373_6":[4,1,null,5],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
IVA
home matches
All
11/06
2022
Ivatsevichi
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Kobrin
By3
07/05
2022
Ivatsevichi
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
FK Drohichyn
By3
16/04
2022
Ivatsevichi
4 - 0
( - )
Krechet Bereza
By3
Win
3
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,0,3],"lg_373":[3,null,null,3],"lg_373_6":[3,null,null,3]}
DIN
away matches
All
12/06
2022
FK Vysokoe
2 - 2
( - )
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
08/05
2022
FK Kobrin
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
13/11
2021
Dnepr Mogilev II
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
Dinamo Brest Malorita
By3
Win
2
67%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,0,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,0,3],"lg_373":[2,1,null,3],"lg_373_6":[2,1,null,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Ivatsevichi
Played games:
6
Dinamo Brest Malorita
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
18
3
1
6
22
3.67
1.83
11
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
1
5
17%
83%
0
6
0%
100%
3.5
3
3
50%
50%
2
4
33%
67%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
1
5
17%
83%
6
0
100%
0%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
0
6
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
5
1
83%
17%
6
0
100%
0%
IVA
next matches
Difficulty
DIN
Easy 1
Severe 5
Dinamo Brest Malorita (H)
By3
09/07/2022
3
FK Drohichyn (A)
By3
16/07/2022
FK Vysokoe (H)
By3
23/07/2022
Dinamo Brest Malorita (A)
By3
30/07/2022
3
Niva Dolbizno (H)
By3
06/08/2022
FK Kobrin (A)
By3
13/08/2022
Ivatsevichi (A)
By3
09/07/2022
2
FK Kobrin (H)
By3
17/07/2022
Krechet Bereza (A)
By3
24/07/2022
Ivatsevichi (H)
By3
30/07/2022
2
FK Drohichyn (A)
By3
06/08/2022
FK Vysokoe (H)
By3
14/08/2022
Pripyat Olshany (A)
By3
21/08/2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (A)
By3
27/08/2022
1
FK Luninets (A)
By3
03/09/2022
Pripyat Olshany (H)
By3
11/09/2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (H)
By3
17/09/2022
1
FK Luninets (H)
By3
24/09/2022
FK Drohichyn (A)
By3
15/04/2023
Tsentr Futbola (H)
By3
22/04/2023
Port SK (A)
By3
06/05/2023
FK Pruzhany (H)
By3
13/05/2023
Kommunalnik Beloozersk (H)
By3
27/05/2023
Krechet Bereza (A)
By3
04/06/2023
FK Vysokoe (H)
By3
10/06/2023
FK Kobrin (A)
By3
17/06/2023
FK Drohichyn (H)
By3
24/06/2023
Tsentr Futbola (A)
By3
02/07/2023
Port SK (H)
By3
09/07/2023
FK Pruzhany (A)
By3
15/07/2023
Shakhter Soligorsk (H)
ByC
21/07/2023
5
Agro-Pelishche (H)
By3
23/07/2023
Agro-Pelishche (A)
By3
02/08/2023
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures