My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2491
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
12
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
451
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
978
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1517
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
82
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
177
Africa
73
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
Imortal Albufeira
VS
SC Olhanense
Municipal de Albufeira
16°C
D
L
W
L
L
D
28/11/2022 16:00 GMT
2
1 - 2
FT
W
D
L
L
L
L
Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 10, Série F
Pt3
Imortal Albufeira
SC Olhanense
28/11/2022 16:00
27
34
39
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
0.75
16°
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Série F
Pt3
Imortal Albufeira
SC Olhanense
28/11/2022 16:00
85
15
Under
0.75
0 - 2
0.75
16°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Série F
Pt3
Imortal Albufeira
SC Olhanense
28/11/2022 16:00
25
31
45
2
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
16°
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Série F
Pt3
Imortal Albufeira
SC Olhanense
28/11/2022 16:00
67
33
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
0.75
16°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Série F
Pt3
Imortal Albufeira
SC Olhanense
28/11/2022 16:00
73%
2X
0
-
2
0 - 2
0.75
16°
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Série F
Pt3
Imortal Albufeira
SC Olhanense
28/11/2022 16:00
39%
Away -0.75
0
-
2
0 - 2
0.75
16°
-
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Série F
Pt3
Imortal Albufeira
SC Olhanense
28/11/2022 16:00
0
-
2
0 - 2
0.75
16°
FT
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
12/02
2022
SC Olhanense
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
Imortal Albufeira
Pt3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_259":[null,null,1,1],"lg_259_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 28/11/2022
Série A
Série A
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Vilaverdense FC
42
18
13
3
2
40
18
22
2
Marítimo B
38
18
11
5
2
38
20
18
3
AD Os Limianos
31
18
9
4
5
30
22
8
4
Maria da Fonte
27
18
8
3
7
24
21
3
5
Pedras Salgadas
26
18
7
5
6
22
22
0
6
AD Camacha
25
18
7
4
7
25
22
3
7
SC Vianense
22
18
7
1
10
23
29
-6
8
Merelinense FC
19
18
5
4
9
24
30
-6
9
Forjães SC
13
18
3
4
11
27
46
-19
10
Câmara de Lobos
10
18
3
1
14
20
43
-23
11
União da Madeira
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Série B
Série B
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
USC Paredes
39
18
12
3
3
23
9
14
2
São Martinho
38
18
11
5
2
29
10
19
3
FC Tirsense
34
18
9
7
2
17
8
9
4
SC Mirandela
33
18
10
3
5
21
16
5
5
Amarante
30
18
8
6
4
33
21
12
6
AC Vila Meã
24
18
7
3
8
22
20
2
7
SC Vila Real
17
18
4
5
9
21
36
-15
8
Santa Marta Penaguiao
15
18
4
3
11
15
33
-18
9
Berco SC
13
18
3
4
11
16
27
-11
10
Macedo de Cavaleiros
6
18
1
3
14
10
27
-17
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Série C
Série C
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
SC Salgueiros
43
18
13
4
1
29
14
15
2
Leça FC
39
18
12
3
3
36
15
21
3
Gondomar SC
33
18
10
3
5
34
19
15
4
Castro Daire
32
18
9
5
4
25
15
10
5
SC Espinho
29
18
8
5
5
24
13
11
6
Valadares Gaia
20
18
5
5
8
22
20
2
7
GD Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
20
18
5
5
8
13
16
-3
8
CF União de Coimbra 1919
16
18
4
4
10
17
29
-12
9
Ferreira de Aves
12
18
3
3
12
6
35
-29
10
CD Gouveia
6
18
1
3
14
8
38
-30
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Série D
Série D
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
GD Fontinhas
44
18
14
2
2
32
15
17
2
Sertanense FC
39
18
12
3
3
30
12
18
3
AC Marinhense
27
18
7
6
5
19
18
1
4
SC Praiense
22
18
6
4
8
20
23
-3
5
Vitória Sernache
21
18
4
9
5
24
24
0
6
GD Peniche
21
18
5
6
7
20
22
-2
7
ARC Oleiros
20
18
5
5
8
11
17
-6
8
Clube Condeixa
19
18
6
1
11
21
23
-2
9
Benfica C. Branco
19
18
4
7
7
13
19
-6
10
União Idanhense
12
18
1
9
8
18
35
-17
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Série E
Série E
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Belenenses
33
18
10
3
5
25
12
13
2
Pêro Pinheiro
31
18
9
4
5
21
19
2
3
Loures
30
18
9
3
6
29
22
7
4
SU Sintrense
29
18
6
11
1
19
12
7
5
Sacavenense
29
18
7
8
3
16
13
3
6
Operário dos Açores
21
18
5
6
7
14
15
-1
7
GD O Coruchense
21
18
6
3
9
26
29
-3
8
SC Ideal
18
18
4
6
8
22
25
-3
9
O Elvas
17
18
4
5
9
11
25
-14
10
Rabo de Peixe
14
18
3
5
10
13
24
-11
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Série F
Série F
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Louletano
33
17
9
6
2
39
17
22
2
Lusitano GC
33
17
9
6
2
31
13
18
3
SC Olhanense
33
16
9
6
1
30
15
15
4
Juventude de Évora
25
17
6
7
4
26
12
14
5
Esperança de Lagos
22
17
6
4
7
24
27
-3
6
CD Pinhalnovense
18
9
5
3
1
16
8
8
7
FC Serpa
16
17
4
4
9
19
36
-17
8
GUS Montemor
12
17
3
3
11
13
31
-18
9
Imortal Albufeira
12
16
2
6
8
8
27
-19
10
FC Barreirense
10
17
1
7
9
10
30
-20
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Promotion Série North
Promotion Série North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
USC Paredes
18
10
5
3
2
10
7
3
2
Vilaverdense FC
15
10
4
3
3
14
12
2
3
Leça FC
15
10
4
3
3
11
9
2
4
São Martinho
11
10
2
5
3
10
11
-1
5
SC Salgueiros
11
10
2
5
3
10
12
-2
6
Marítimo B
8
10
1
5
4
12
16
-4
Promotion
Promotion Série South
Promotion Série South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
GD Fontinhas
20
10
6
2
2
12
8
4
2
Lusitano GC
19
10
5
4
1
9
3
6
3
Belenenses
16
10
4
4
2
17
9
8
4
Sertanense FC
11
10
2
5
3
11
11
0
5
SC Olhanense
7
10
1
4
5
5
14
-9
6
Pêro Pinheiro
5
10
0
5
5
5
14
-9
Promotion
Relegation Série 1
Relegation Série 1
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
SC Vianense
13
6
4
1
1
9
4
5
2
Merelinense FC
10
6
3
1
2
9
9
0
3
AD Os Limianos
6
6
1
3
2
7
8
-1
4
Forjães SC
4
6
1
1
4
6
10
-4
Relegation
Relegation Série 2
Relegation Série 2
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Pedras Salgadas
10
6
2
4
0
5
2
3
2
Maria da Fonte
8
6
2
2
2
5
5
0
3
SC Mirandela
6
6
1
3
2
2
3
-1
4
Macedo de Cavaleiros
6
6
1
3
2
4
6
-2
Relegation
Relegation Série 3
Relegation Série 3
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Amarante
13
6
4
1
1
15
5
10
2
FC Tirsense
9
6
2
3
1
7
7
0
3
SC Vila Real
7
6
2
1
3
5
10
-5
4
Berco SC
4
6
1
1
4
8
13
-5
Relegation
Relegation Série 4
Relegation Série 4
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
AC Vila Meã
9
6
2
3
1
5
4
1
2
AD Camacha
8
5
2
2
1
5
4
1
3
Santa Marta Penaguiao
6
5
1
3
1
3
3
0
4
Câmara de Lobos
2
4
0
2
2
4
6
-2
Relegation
Relegation Série 5
Relegation Série 5
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Valadares Gaia
19
7
6
1
0
11
2
9
2
SC Espinho
8
7
2
2
3
5
6
-1
3
Gondomar SC
8
6
2
2
2
7
10
-3
4
GD Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
1
6
0
1
5
6
11
-5
Relegation
Relegation Série 6
Relegation Série 6
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Castro Daire
11
6
3
2
1
8
1
7
2
Ferreira de Aves
11
6
3
2
1
7
7
0
3
CF União de Coimbra 1919
10
6
2
4
0
6
4
2
4
CD Gouveia
0
6
0
0
6
2
11
-9
Relegation
Relegation Série 7
Relegation Série 7
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Benfica C. Branco
14
6
4
2
0
14
7
7
2
ARC Oleiros
11
6
3
2
1
7
5
2
3
União Idanhense
4
6
1
1
4
4
8
-4
4
Clube Condeixa
3
6
0
3
3
6
11
-5
Relegation
Relegation Série 8
Relegation Série 8
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
AC Marinhense
12
6
3
3
0
6
2
4
2
GD O Coruchense
10
6
3
1
2
8
5
3
3
Vitória Sernache
8
6
2
2
2
7
5
2
4
GD Peniche
2
6
0
2
4
2
11
-9
Relegation
Relegation Série 9
Relegation Série 9
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
SU Sintrense
13
6
4
1
1
10
4
6
2
Loures
13
6
4
1
1
7
4
3
3
Sacavenense
9
6
3
0
3
10
8
2
4
O Elvas
0
6
0
0
6
3
14
-11
Relegation
Relegation Série 10
Relegation Série 10
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
SC Praiense
6
4
1
3
0
6
3
3
2
Rabo de Peixe
5
4
1
2
1
4
4
0
3
SC Ideal
3
2
1
0
1
1
3
-2
4
Operário dos Açores
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
Relegation
Relegation Série 11
Relegation Série 11
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Juventude de Évora
12
5
4
0
1
8
2
6
2
FC Serpa
10
5
3
1
1
9
4
5
3
FC Barreirense
5
5
1
2
2
6
7
-1
4
GUS Montemor
1
5
0
1
4
3
13
-10
Relegation
Relegation Série 12
Relegation Série 12
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Imortal Albufeira
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
2
Louletano
3
2
1
0
1
6
3
3
3
Esperança de Lagos
1
2
0
1
1
1
5
-4
Relegation
IMO
matches
All
Campeonato de Portugal
Taca de Portugal
27/11
2022
SC Angrense
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Imortal Albufeira
Pt3
20/11
2022
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Atlético CP
Pt3
13/11
2022
FC Serpa
0 - 1
( - )
Imortal Albufeira
Pt3
06/11
2022
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Lusitano de Évora
Pt3
30/10
2022
Juventude de Évora
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Imortal Albufeira
Pt3
22/10
2022
Imortal Albufeira
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
Esperança de Lagos
Pt3
15/10
2022
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 3
(0 - 3)
SC Farense
PtC
09/10
2022
FC Ferreiras
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Imortal Albufeira
Pt3
02/10
2022
Vasco Gama VF do Campo
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Imortal Albufeira
PtC
25/09
2022
SC Praiense
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Imortal Albufeira
Pt3
18/09
2022
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Vasco da Gama (POR)
Pt3
01/05
2022
Imortal Albufeira
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Louletano
Pt3
20/03
2022
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Esperança de Lagos
Pt3
06/03
2022
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Barreirense
Pt3
20/02
2022
Esperança de Lagos
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Imortal Albufeira
Pt3
12/02
2022
SC Olhanense
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
Imortal Albufeira
Pt3
06/02
2022
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
GUS Montemor
Pt3
29/01
2022
Lusitano GC
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Imortal Albufeira
Pt3
16/01
2022
Juventude de Évora
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Imortal Albufeira
Pt3
13/01
2022
Louletano
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Imortal Albufeira
Pt3
09/01
2022
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 4
(0 - 3)
FC Serpa
Pt3
12/12
2021
FC Barreirense
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Imortal Albufeira
Pt3
06/12
2021
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Esperança de Lagos
Pt3
07/11
2021
GUS Montemor
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Imortal Albufeira
Pt3
31/10
2021
Imortal Albufeira
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Lusitano GC
Pt3
24/10
2021
CD Pinhalnovense
3 - 0
( - )
Imortal Albufeira
Pt3
03/10
2021
Imortal Albufeira
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Juventude de Évora
Pt3
25/09
2021
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
UD Vilafranquense
PtC
19/09
2021
FC Serpa
0 - 1
( - )
Imortal Albufeira
Pt3
11/09
2021
Vasco da Gama (POR)
1 - 2
( - )
Imortal Albufeira
PtC
29/08
2021
Imortal Albufeira
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Louletano
Pt3
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,11,13,31],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_259":[5,11,11,27],"lg_259_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_333":[2,null,2,4],"lg_333_6":[2,null,2,4]}
SC
matches
All
Campeonato de Portugal
Taca de Portugal
27/11
2022
SC Olhanense
3 - 2
(1 - 2)
Oriental Dragon
Pt3
20/11
2022
SC Olhanense
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Ferreiras
Pt3
13/11
2022
Fabril Barreiro
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
06/11
2022
SC Olhanense
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Rabo de Peixe
Pt3
30/10
2022
SC Angrense
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
23/10
2022
SC Olhanense
0 - 5
(0 - 0)
Atlético CP
Pt3
14/10
2022
SC Olhanense
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Os Belenenses SAD
PtC
09/10
2022
FC Serpa
2 - 1
( - )
SC Olhanense
Pt3
02/10
2022
SC Olhanense
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Monte Trigo
PtC
25/09
2022
SC Olhanense
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Lusitano de Évora
Pt3
18/09
2022
Juventude de Évora
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
11/09
2022
Atlético SC Reguengos
2 - 5
(0 - 1)
SC Olhanense
PtC
29/05
2022
SC Olhanense
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Sertanense FC
Pt3
22/05
2022
Lusitano GC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
15/05
2022
GD Fontinhas
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
08/05
2022
SC Olhanense
2 - 2
(1 - 2)
Pêro Pinheiro
Pt3
01/05
2022
Belenenses
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
24/04
2022
Sertanense FC
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
16/04
2022
SC Olhanense
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Lusitano GC
Pt3
11/04
2022
SC Olhanense
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
GD Fontinhas
Pt3
03/04
2022
Pêro Pinheiro
0 - 0
( - )
SC Olhanense
Pt3
20/03
2022
SC Olhanense
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Belenenses
Pt3
05/03
2022
SC Olhanense
3 - 3
(2 - 0)
Esperança de Lagos
Pt3
01/03
2022
Lusitano GC
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
26/02
2022
SC Olhanense
2 - 0
( - )
FC Barreirense
Pt3
20/02
2022
SC Olhanense
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Juventude de Évora
Pt3
12/02
2022
SC Olhanense
5 - 1
(2 - 1)
Imortal Albufeira
Pt3
06/02
2022
SC Olhanense
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Serpa
Pt3
02/02
2022
SC Olhanense
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Louletano
Pt3
29/01
2022
GUS Montemor
1 - 1
( - )
SC Olhanense
Pt3
13/12
2021
Esperança de Lagos
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
05/12
2021
Juventude de Évora
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
20/11
2021
Rio Ave
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
SC Olhanense
PtC
07/11
2021
FC Serpa
0 - 3
( - )
SC Olhanense
Pt3
31/10
2021
SC Olhanense
1 - 0
( - )
GUS Montemor
Pt3
26/10
2021
Louletano
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
17/10
2021
Castro Daire
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
SC Olhanense
PtC
09/10
2021
SC Olhanense
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
CD Pinhalnovense
Pt3
03/10
2021
SC Olhanense
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
Lusitano GC
Pt3
25/09
2021
SC Olhanense
1 - 0
( - )
GD Santa Cruz de Alvarenga
PtC
19/09
2021
FC Barreirense
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
11/09
2021
SC Olhanense
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Juventude de Évora
PtC
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[15,12,15,42],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_259":[11,11,13,35],"lg_259_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_333":[4,1,2,7],"lg_333_6":[3,1,2,6]}
IMO
home matches
All
Campeonato de Portugal
Taca de Portugal
20/11
2022
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Atlético CP
Pt3
06/11
2022
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Lusitano de Évora
Pt3
22/10
2022
Imortal Albufeira
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
Esperança de Lagos
Pt3
15/10
2022
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 3
(0 - 3)
SC Farense
PtC
18/09
2022
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Vasco da Gama (POR)
Pt3
01/05
2022
Imortal Albufeira
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Louletano
Pt3
20/03
2022
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Esperança de Lagos
Pt3
06/03
2022
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Barreirense
Pt3
06/02
2022
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
GUS Montemor
Pt3
09/01
2022
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 4
(0 - 3)
FC Serpa
Pt3
06/12
2021
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Esperança de Lagos
Pt3
31/10
2021
Imortal Albufeira
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Lusitano GC
Pt3
03/10
2021
Imortal Albufeira
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Juventude de Évora
Pt3
25/09
2021
Imortal Albufeira
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
UD Vilafranquense
PtC
29/08
2021
Imortal Albufeira
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Louletano
Pt3
Win
1
17%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,8,6,15],"lg_-1_6":[1,2,3,6],"lg_259":[1,8,4,13],"lg_259_6":[1,3,2,6],"lg_333":[null,null,2,2],"lg_333_6":[null,null,2,2]}
SC
away matches
All
Campeonato de Portugal
Taca de Portugal
13/11
2022
Fabril Barreiro
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
30/10
2022
SC Angrense
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
09/10
2022
FC Serpa
2 - 1
( - )
SC Olhanense
Pt3
18/09
2022
Juventude de Évora
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
11/09
2022
Atlético SC Reguengos
2 - 5
(0 - 1)
SC Olhanense
PtC
22/05
2022
Lusitano GC
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
15/05
2022
GD Fontinhas
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
01/05
2022
Belenenses
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
24/04
2022
Sertanense FC
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
03/04
2022
Pêro Pinheiro
0 - 0
( - )
SC Olhanense
Pt3
01/03
2022
Lusitano GC
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
29/01
2022
GUS Montemor
1 - 1
( - )
SC Olhanense
Pt3
13/12
2021
Esperança de Lagos
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
05/12
2021
Juventude de Évora
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
20/11
2021
Rio Ave
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
SC Olhanense
PtC
07/11
2021
FC Serpa
0 - 3
( - )
SC Olhanense
Pt3
26/10
2021
Louletano
2 - 2
(0 - 1)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
17/10
2021
Castro Daire
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
SC Olhanense
PtC
19/09
2021
FC Barreirense
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
SC Olhanense
Pt3
Win
1
17%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,6,8,19],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,4,6],"lg_259":[4,5,7,16],"lg_259_6":[null,1,5,6],"lg_333":[1,1,1,3],"lg_333_6":[1,1,1,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Imortal Albufeira
Played games:
31
SC Olhanense
Played games:
42
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
19
0.61
1.29
40
52
1.24
1.38
58
Under/Over
1.5
13
18
42%
58%
10
32
24%
76%
2.5
21
10
68%
32%
24
18
57%
43%
3.5
27
4
87%
13%
32
10
76%
24%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
9
22
29%
71%
20
22
48%
52%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
11
20
35%
65%
10
32
24%
76%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
14
17
45%
55%
28
14
67%
33%
IMO
next matches
Difficulty
SC
Easy 1
Severe 5
SC Olhanense (H)
Pt3
28/11/2022
1
Rabo de Peixe (H)
Pt3
04/12/2022
5
Fabril Barreiro (A)
Pt3
11/12/2022
4
SC Olhanense (H)
Pt3
17/12/2022
1
Oriental Dragon (A)
Pt3
07/01/2023
1
Vasco da Gama (POR) (A)
Pt3
15/01/2023
3
Imortal Albufeira (A)
Pt3
28/11/2022
3
Vasco da Gama (POR) (A)
Pt3
04/12/2022
3
SC Praiense (H)
Pt3
11/12/2022
3
Imortal Albufeira (A)
Pt3
17/12/2022
3
Esperança de Lagos (H)
Pt3
08/01/2023
2
Juventude de Évora (H)
Pt3
15/01/2023
3
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures