json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Nyoman Iskusstvennoe pole
    1
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 17, Grodno Region
    By3
    561727
    14-1
    4 - 1
    3.70
    -
    - - -
    FT
    0 - 1(0 - 1)
    Head to head
    1
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 22/08/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 35 13 11 2 0 72 7 65
    2
    Ivatsevichi 34 14 11 1 2 62 15 47
    3
    FK Luninets 34 14 11 1 2 31 15 16
    4
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 19 14 6 1 7 31 36 -5
    5
    Pripyat Olshany 15 12 5 0 7 36 39 -3
    6
    FK Ivanovo 13 13 4 1 8 23 46 -23
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 4 13 1 1 11 18 57 -39
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 13 0 1 12 9 67 -58
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 37 14 12 1 1 83 8 75
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 35 14 11 2 1 74 14 60
    3
    BZHS Brest 26 13 8 2 3 61 17 44
    4
    Krechet Bereza 18 14 5 3 6 20 31 -11
    5
    FK Kobrin 16 12 5 1 6 28 40 -12
    6
    FK Pruzhany 10 13 3 1 9 21 76 -55
    7
    FK Vysokoe 6 13 1 3 9 13 66 -53
    8
    FK Drohichyn 4 13 1 1 11 16 64 -48
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bumprom 25 10 8 1 1 34 4 30
    2
    MKK-Dnepr 22 8 7 1 0 34 6 28
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 17 9 5 2 2 20 12 8
    4
    Montazhnik 16 9 4 4 1 22 12 10
    5
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 10 3 2 5 14 32 -18
    6
    FK Zhlobin 6 10 1 3 6 14 38 -24
    7
    MNPZ Mozyr 4 10 1 1 8 7 16 -9
    8
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 4 10 0 4 6 10 35 -25
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 49 17 16 1 0 110 7 103
    2
    HCS-Olympia 32 17 9 5 3 47 24 23
    3
    Smena Volkovysk 29 18 8 5 5 43 32 11
    4
    Cementnik 28 16 8 4 4 39 20 19
    5
    FSK Grodnensky 28 17 9 1 7 24 50 -26
    6
    FK Slonim Siti 27 17 8 3 6 49 35 14
    7
    FK Shchuchyn 27 16 7 6 3 33 33 0
    8
    FK Lida-2 25 16 7 4 5 29 36 -7
    9
    Neman Mosty 20 18 6 2 10 23 34 -11
    10
    FK Svislach 19 18 5 4 9 29 58 -29
    11
    Chayka Zelva 17 17 5 2 10 26 37 -11
    12
    FK Oshmyany 12 18 4 0 14 24 69 -45
    13
    Belaya Rus 1 17 0 1 16 11 52 -41
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Molodechno 45 16 15 0 1 90 11 79
    2
    FK Uzda 38 17 12 2 3 60 25 35
    3
    FK Kolos 32 16 10 2 4 40 26 14
    4
    SMI Autotrans 29 17 9 2 6 66 46 20
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 29 17 9 2 6 41 31 10
    6
    FC Smolevichi 22 16 7 1 8 48 36 12
    7
    Livadija 20 17 6 2 9 30 52 -22
    8
    Berezino 10 15 3 1 11 23 89 -66
    9
    Viliya Vileyka 7 17 2 1 14 25 61 -36
    10
    FK Krupki 7 16 2 1 13 26 72 -46
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 39 15 12 3 0 54 6 48
    2
    Partizan Salihorsk 33 15 10 3 2 41 9 32
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 31 17 10 1 6 52 20 32
    4
    FK Kletsk 31 16 9 4 3 32 29 3
    5
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 27 15 8 3 4 43 28 15
    6
    Energetik-BGATU 27 16 8 3 5 36 30 6
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 18 16 5 3 8 23 29 -6
    8
    Starye Dorogi 13 16 3 4 9 18 31 -13
    9
    FK Slutsk-2 13 16 3 4 9 25 58 -33
    10
    FK Lyuban 10 16 3 1 12 25 55 -30
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 4 16 1 1 14 11 65 -54
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 40 14 13 1 0 48 9 39
    2
    FK Osipovichi 29 14 9 2 3 49 14 35
    3
    Gorki 24 13 8 0 5 34 17 17
    4
    Belshina II 19 13 6 1 6 29 22 7
    5
    FK Krasnopole 13 14 4 1 9 15 49 -34
    6
    Spartak Shklov 8 14 2 2 10 14 38 -24
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 6 14 1 3 10 11 51 -40
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 30 10 10 0 0 53 4 49
    2
    Gorodok lions 22 10 7 1 2 13 12 1
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 16 10 5 1 4 18 20 -2
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 11 10 3 2 5 25 21 4
    5
    Niva Tolochin 4 10 1 1 8 12 28 -16
    6
    FK Chashniki 4 10 1 1 8 7 43 -36
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Senno 20 10 6 2 2 20 12 8
    2
    FC Polotsk 16 10 5 1 4 20 15 5
    3
    FK Miory 16 10 5 1 4 15 21 -6
    4
    PMC Pastavy 12 10 3 3 4 18 15 3
    5
    FK Glubokoe 11 10 3 2 5 16 21 -5
    6
    FK Lepel 10 10 3 1 6 15 20 -5
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 18 2 2 0 0 8 3 5
    2
    FK Senno 12 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
    3
    Gorodok lions 7 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
    4
    FK Miory 7 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2
    5
    FC Polotsk 6 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
    6
    Dorozhnik Orsha 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Glubokoe 16 2 2 0 0 10 0 10
    2
    FK Lepel 10 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
    3
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 10 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6
    4
    PMC Pastavy 6 2 1 1 0 8 5 3
    5
    Niva Tolochin 5 2 0 1 1 1 8 -7
    6
    FK Chashniki 3 2 0 0 2 4 13 -9
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Ivatsevichi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    HCS-OlympiaLast 6 matches FK Lida-2
    FK Lida-2 Last 6 matches
    HCS-OlympiaHome / AwayFK Lida-2
    HCS-Olympia home matches
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 1
    17%
    View all
    FK Lida-2 away matches
    Win 3
    50%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 2
    33%
    View all
    Overall statistics
    HCS-Olympia
    Played games: 17
    FK Lida-2
    Played games: 16
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    47
    2.76
    1.41
    24
    29
    1.81
    2.25
    36
    Under/Over
    1.5
    4 13
    24% 76%
    1 15
    6% 94%
    2.5
    5 12
    29% 71%
    4 12
    25% 75%
    3.5
    7 10
    41% 59%
    8 8
    50% 50%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    9 8
    53% 47%
    14 2
    88% 13%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    6 11
    35% 65%
    1 15
    6% 94%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    13 4
    76% 24%
    15 1
    94% 6%
    next matches
    HCS-Olympia next matches
    22.08.21By3
     
    25.08.21By3
     
    29.08.21By3
     
    05.09.21By3
    1
    08.09.21By3
     
    18.09.21By3
    3
    FK Lida-2 next matches
    22.08.21By3
     
    25.08.21By3
    3
    28.08.21By3
     
    04.09.21By3
     
    07.09.21By3
    2
    11.09.21By3