My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
121
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
4
Predictions for TOMORROW
346
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2104
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2810
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
76
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
768
America
177
Africa
108
Asia
123
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ROM - MIL,
21:00
UEL
Atalanta
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ATA - LIV,
21:00
UEL
Bayer Leverkusen
48%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
WHU - B04,
21:00
UEL
SL Benfica
35%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
OLM - BEN,
21:00
UEL
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:00
PAL - INL,
01:00
Br1
Botafogo
36%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 02:30
BOT - ACG,
02:30
Br1
Juventud Unida SL
43%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
DEM - JUS,
21:00
ArC
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
LIL - AVL,
18:45
ECL
Club Brugge
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
PAO - BRU,
21:00
ECL
Olympiacos FC
40%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
FEN - OLY,
21:00
ECL
Fiorentina
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
FIO - VIK,
18:45
ECL
json_m
Prediction
HCS-Olympia
VS
Chayka Zelva
Stadion Neman
D
D
W
W
W
D
04/07/2021 17:00 GMT
1
4 - 2
FT
L
W
L
L
W
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 10, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Chayka Zelva
04/07/2021 17:00
45
30
26
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.50
-
-
-
-
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Chayka Zelva
04/07/2021 17:00
50
50
Over
2.50
3 - 1
2.50
-
-
-
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Chayka Zelva
04/07/2021 17:00
39
34
27
1
-
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Chayka Zelva
04/07/2021 17:00
18%
1
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
-
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Chayka Zelva
04/07/2021 17:00
27
73
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.50
-
-
-
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Chayka Zelva
04/07/2021 17:00
75%
1X
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.50
-
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Chayka Zelva
04/07/2021 17:00
44%
Home -1
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.50
-
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Chayka Zelva
04/07/2021 17:00
3
-
1
3 - 1
2.50
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 04/07/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
19
7
6
1
0
37
4
33
2
Ivatsevichi
19
7
6
1
0
27
3
24
3
FK Luninets
15
7
5
0
2
17
10
7
4
Pripyat Olshany
9
7
3
0
4
18
24
-6
5
Nadezhda Gorodishche
7
7
2
1
4
10
13
-3
6
FK Ivanovo
7
7
2
1
4
13
27
-14
7
Granit Mikashevichi
4
7
1
1
5
11
22
-11
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
7
0
1
6
6
36
-30
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
18
6
6
0
0
45
3
42
2
Niva Dolbizno
16
7
5
1
1
38
6
32
3
BZHS Brest
14
7
4
2
1
39
10
29
4
FK Kobrin
10
6
3
1
2
16
9
7
5
Krechet Bereza
10
7
3
1
3
6
14
-8
6
FK Vysokoe
5
7
1
2
4
6
35
-29
7
FK Drohichyn
4
7
1
1
5
8
32
-24
8
FK Pruzhany
0
7
0
0
7
6
55
-49
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
16
6
5
1
0
26
4
22
2
Bumprom
13
6
4
1
1
17
2
15
3
GOLHU Gomel
11
6
3
2
1
11
9
2
4
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
7
3
2
2
12
20
-8
5
Montazhnik
10
6
2
4
0
11
6
5
6
FK Zhlobin
5
7
1
2
4
11
26
-15
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
7
0
3
4
8
21
-13
8
MNPZ Mozyr
1
7
0
1
6
1
9
-8
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
24
8
8
0
0
67
3
64
2
FK Slonim Siti
16
8
5
1
2
21
13
8
3
HCS-Olympia
15
8
4
3
1
22
14
8
4
FK Lida-2
14
8
4
2
2
17
22
-5
5
Smena Volkovysk
13
8
4
1
3
25
22
3
6
FSK Grodnensky
13
7
4
1
2
11
23
-12
7
FK Svislach
11
9
3
2
4
16
30
-14
8
FK Shchuchyn
10
7
2
4
1
15
12
3
9
Neman Mosty
10
9
3
1
5
11
18
-7
10
Cementnik
9
8
2
3
3
13
13
0
11
Chayka Zelva
9
7
3
0
4
12
15
-3
12
FK Oshmyany
3
9
1
0
8
10
35
-25
13
Belaya Rus
0
8
0
0
8
6
26
-20
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
24
9
8
0
1
47
8
39
2
SMI Autotrans
19
9
6
1
2
42
21
21
3
FK Kolos
19
8
6
1
1
25
6
19
4
Falko Cherkassy
16
10
5
1
4
20
21
-1
5
FK Uzda
14
8
4
2
2
28
17
11
6
FC Smolevichi
12
9
4
0
5
33
19
14
7
Livadija
10
10
3
1
6
19
38
-19
8
Viliya Vileyka
7
9
2
1
6
20
19
1
9
FK Krupki
7
9
2
1
6
19
43
-24
10
Berezino
3
9
1
0
8
7
68
-61
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
23
9
7
2
0
35
3
32
2
Neman Stolbtsy
21
9
7
0
2
36
11
25
3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
17
9
5
2
2
28
16
12
4
Partizan Salihorsk
15
8
4
3
1
20
7
13
5
FK Kletsk
15
9
4
3
2
13
13
0
6
Energetik-BGATU
13
9
4
1
4
22
23
-1
7
Stroitel Kopyl
11
9
3
2
4
14
17
-3
8
Starye Dorogi
10
9
2
4
3
15
17
-2
9
FK Slutsk-2
6
9
1
3
5
18
38
-20
10
FK Lyuban
4
9
1
1
7
14
31
-17
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
1
9
0
1
8
4
43
-39
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
18
6
6
0
0
24
5
19
2
FK Osipovichi
15
7
5
0
2
26
9
17
3
Gorki
15
7
5
0
2
18
8
10
4
Belshina II
9
6
3
0
3
11
10
1
5
FK Krasnopole
9
6
3
0
3
9
11
-2
6
Spartak Shklov
3
7
1
0
6
9
23
-14
7
FK Kostyukovichi
0
7
0
0
7
3
34
-31
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
18
6
6
0
0
39
1
38
2
Dorozhnik Orsha
15
7
5
0
2
15
13
2
3
Gorodok lions
13
7
4
1
2
6
12
-6
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
7
6
2
1
3
14
7
7
5
Niva Tolochin
3
7
1
0
6
8
18
-10
6
FK Chashniki
3
7
1
0
6
4
35
-31
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Miory
16
7
5
1
1
13
7
6
2
FK Senno
11
6
3
2
1
11
8
3
3
FK Lepel
7
6
2
1
3
9
8
1
4
FC Polotsk
7
7
2
1
4
10
14
-4
5
Postavy
6
6
1
3
2
7
10
-3
6
FK Glubokoe
5
6
1
2
3
7
10
-3
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorodok lions
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Polotsk
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Tolochin
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chashniki
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Postavy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
HCS
matches
All
26/06
2021
Cementnik
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
HCS-Olympia
By3
20/06
2021
HCS-Olympia
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
16/06
2021
FK Lida-2
1 - 4
(1 - 1)
HCS-Olympia
By3
13/06
2021
HCS-Olympia
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
FK Svislach
By3
05/06
2021
Neman Mosty
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
HCS-Olympia
By3
26/05
2021
HCS-Olympia
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
15/05
2021
Ostrovets FC
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
HCS-Olympia
By3
01/05
2021
HCS-Olympia
7 - 2
( - )
Belaya Rus
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
3
50%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,3,1,8],"lg_-1_6":[3,3,0,6],"lg_373":[4,3,1,8],"lg_373_6":[3,3,null,6]}
CHA
matches
All
27/06
2021
Chayka Zelva
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
16/06
2021
Cementnik
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
Chayka Zelva
By3
13/06
2021
Chayka Zelva
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
06/06
2021
FK Lida-2
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
29/05
2021
Chayka Zelva
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
FK Svislach
By3
16/05
2021
Neman Mosty
5 - 1
(3 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
01/05
2021
Chayka Zelva
1 - 0
( - )
Smena Volkovysk
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,0,4,7],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_373":[3,null,4,7],"lg_373_6":[2,null,4,6]}
HCS
home matches
All
20/06
2021
HCS-Olympia
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
13/06
2021
HCS-Olympia
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
FK Svislach
By3
26/05
2021
HCS-Olympia
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
01/05
2021
HCS-Olympia
7 - 2
( - )
Belaya Rus
By3
Win
2
50%
Draw
2
50%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[2,2,0,4],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,0,4],"lg_373":[2,2,null,4],"lg_373_6":[2,2,null,4]}
CHA
away matches
All
16/06
2021
Cementnik
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
Chayka Zelva
By3
06/06
2021
FK Lida-2
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
16/05
2021
Neman Mosty
5 - 1
(3 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
Win
1
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,2,3],"lg_373":[1,null,2,3],"lg_373_6":[1,null,2,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
HCS-Olympia
Played games:
8
Chayka Zelva
Played games:
7
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
22
2.75
1.75
14
12
1.71
2.14
15
Under/Over
1.5
1
7
13%
88%
1
6
14%
86%
2.5
2
6
25%
75%
2
5
29%
71%
3.5
2
6
25%
75%
3
4
43%
57%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
5
3
63%
38%
5
2
71%
29%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
6
25%
75%
1
6
14%
86%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
2
75%
25%
6
1
86%
14%
HCS
next matches
Difficulty
CHA
Easy 1
Severe 5
Chayka Zelva (H)
By3
04/07/2021
1
FK Slonim Siti (A)
By3
07/07/2021
FK Oshmyany (H)
By3
18/07/2021
3
FSK Grodnensky (A)
By3
24/07/2021
Belaya Rus (A)
By3
28/07/2021
Ostrovets FC (H)
By3
01/08/2021
2
HCS-Olympia (A)
By3
04/07/2021
FK Oshmyany (H)
By3
07/07/2021
3
FSK Grodnensky (A)
By3
11/07/2021
Belaya Rus (H)
By3
18/07/2021
Ostrovets FC (A)
By3
25/07/2021
2
Smena Volkovysk (A)
By3
28/07/2021
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures