My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
121
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
2
Predictions for TOMORROW
346
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2104
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2810
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
76
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
768
America
177
Africa
108
Asia
123
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ROM - MIL,
21:00
UEL
Atalanta
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ATA - LIV,
21:00
UEL
Bayer Leverkusen
48%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
WHU - B04,
21:00
UEL
SL Benfica
35%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
OLM - BEN,
21:00
UEL
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:00
PAL - INL,
01:00
Br1
Botafogo
36%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 02:30
BOT - ACG,
02:30
Br1
Juventud Unida SL
43%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
DEM - JUS,
21:00
ArC
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
LIL - AVL,
18:45
ECL
Club Brugge
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
PAO - BRU,
21:00
ECL
Olympiacos FC
40%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
FEN - OLY,
21:00
ECL
Fiorentina
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
FIO - VIK,
18:45
ECL
json_m
Prediction
HCS-Olympia
VS
Cementnik
Stadyen Nyoman Iskusstvennoe pole
D
L
W
W
W
L
29/08/2021 16:00 GMT
X
4 - 2
FT
W
W
L
W
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 18, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Cementnik
29/08/2021 16:00
27
37
36
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.58
-
-
-
-
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Cementnik
29/08/2021 16:00
68
32
Under
1.58
1 - 1
1.58
-
-
-
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Cementnik
29/08/2021 16:00
15
58
27
X
-
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Cementnik
29/08/2021 16:00
21%
X
X
1
-
1
1 - 1
-
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Cementnik
29/08/2021 16:00
29
71
Yes
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.58
-
-
-
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Cementnik
29/08/2021 16:00
73%
X2
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.58
-
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Cementnik
29/08/2021 16:00
64%
Home +0.5
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.58
-
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Grodno Region
By3
HCS-Olympia
Cementnik
29/08/2021 16:00
1
-
1
1 - 1
1.58
FT
4 - 2
(2 - 0)
Head to head
All
26/06
2021
Cementnik
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
HCS-Olympia
By3
0
0%
Draw
1
100%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,0,1],"lg_373":[null,1,null,1],"lg_373_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Standings up to 29/08/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
35
13
11
2
0
72
7
65
2
Ivatsevichi
34
14
11
1
2
62
15
47
3
FK Luninets
34
14
11
1
2
31
15
16
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
19
14
6
1
7
31
36
-5
5
FK Ivanovo
16
14
5
1
8
28
46
-18
6
Pripyat Olshany
15
13
5
0
8
36
44
-8
7
Granit Mikashevichi
4
13
1
1
11
18
57
-39
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
13
0
1
12
9
67
-58
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
37
14
12
1
1
83
8
75
2
Niva Dolbizno
35
14
11
2
1
74
14
60
3
BZHS Brest
29
14
9
2
3
64
17
47
4
Krechet Bereza
18
14
5
3
6
20
31
-11
5
FK Kobrin
16
13
5
1
7
28
43
-15
6
FK Pruzhany
10
13
3
1
9
21
76
-55
7
FK Drohichyn
7
14
2
1
11
20
65
-45
8
FK Vysokoe
6
14
1
3
10
14
70
-56
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
28
10
9
1
0
44
6
38
2
Bumprom
25
10
8
1
1
34
4
30
3
GOLHU Gomel
17
9
5
2
2
20
12
8
4
Montazhnik
16
11
4
4
3
22
22
0
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
10
3
2
5
14
32
-18
6
FK Zhlobin
6
10
1
3
6
14
38
-24
7
MNPZ Mozyr
4
10
1
1
8
7
16
-9
8
Khimik Svetlogorsk
4
10
0
4
6
10
35
-25
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
52
18
17
1
0
123
8
115
2
Cementnik
34
18
10
4
4
44
22
22
3
HCS-Olympia
33
19
9
6
4
49
27
22
4
FK Slonim Siti
33
20
10
3
7
60
41
19
5
FK Lida-2
31
19
9
4
6
32
39
-7
6
FSK Grodnensky
31
19
10
1
8
28
53
-25
7
Smena Volkovysk
29
19
8
5
6
44
45
-1
8
FK Shchuchyn
28
18
7
7
4
39
42
-3
9
Neman Mosty
23
19
7
2
10
28
34
-6
10
FK Svislach
22
20
6
4
10
36
63
-27
11
Chayka Zelva
17
19
5
2
12
29
45
-16
12
FK Oshmyany
15
19
5
0
14
27
69
-42
13
Belaya Rus
1
19
0
1
18
12
63
-51
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
48
17
16
0
1
92
12
80
2
FK Uzda
38
18
12
2
4
61
27
34
3
FK Kolos
35
17
11
2
4
43
27
16
4
Falko Cherkassy
32
18
10
2
6
49
31
18
5
SMI Autotrans
29
18
9
2
7
68
50
18
6
FC Smolevichi
28
18
9
1
8
56
38
18
7
Livadija
20
17
6
2
9
30
52
-22
8
Berezino
10
17
3
1
13
24
100
-76
9
Viliya Vileyka
7
17
2
1
14
25
61
-36
10
FK Krupki
7
17
2
1
14
26
76
-50
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
43
18
13
4
1
62
10
52
2
Partizan Salihorsk
42
18
13
3
2
55
12
43
3
Neman Stolbtsy
33
19
10
3
6
54
22
32
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
33
17
10
3
4
50
29
21
5
Energetik-BGATU
33
18
10
3
5
50
31
19
6
FK Kletsk
31
18
9
4
5
34
43
-9
7
Stroitel Kopyl
21
17
6
3
8
28
31
-3
8
Starye Dorogi
14
18
3
5
10
21
38
-17
9
FK Slutsk-2
13
17
3
4
10
26
62
-36
10
FK Lyuban
10
18
3
1
14
27
67
-40
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
4
18
1
1
16
12
74
-62
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
40
15
13
1
1
48
11
37
2
FK Osipovichi
32
15
10
2
3
54
14
40
3
Gorki
27
14
9
0
5
36
17
19
4
Belshina II
22
14
7
1
6
32
24
8
5
FK Krasnopole
13
15
4
1
10
17
52
-35
6
Spartak Shklov
8
15
2
2
11
14
43
-29
7
FK Kostyukovichi
6
14
1
3
10
11
51
-40
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
30
10
10
0
0
53
4
49
2
Gorodok lions
22
10
7
1
2
13
12
1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
16
10
5
1
4
18
20
-2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
11
10
3
2
5
25
21
4
5
Niva Tolochin
4
10
1
1
8
12
28
-16
6
FK Chashniki
4
10
1
1
8
7
43
-36
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
20
10
6
2
2
20
12
8
2
FC Polotsk
16
10
5
1
4
20
15
5
3
FK Miory
16
10
5
1
4
15
21
-6
4
Postavy
12
10
3
3
4
18
15
3
5
FK Glubokoe
11
10
3
2
5
16
21
-5
6
FK Lepel
10
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
21
3
3
0
0
14
3
11
2
FK Senno
12
3
0
2
1
2
8
-6
3
FK Miory
10
3
2
0
1
8
7
1
4
Gorodok lions
7
3
0
1
2
4
8
-4
5
FC Polotsk
6
2
1
0
1
4
5
-1
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
16
2
2
0
0
10
0
10
2
FK Lepel
10
3
2
0
1
9
1
8
3
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
3
0
0
3
0
9
-9
4
Postavy
9
3
2
1
0
11
5
6
5
Niva Tolochin
8
3
1
1
1
2
8
-6
6
FK Chashniki
3
2
0
0
2
4
13
-9
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
HCS
matches
All
25/08
2021
FK Shchuchyn
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
HCS-Olympia
By3
22/08
2021
HCS-Olympia
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Lida-2
By3
14/08
2021
FK Svislach
2 - 5
(2 - 3)
HCS-Olympia
By3
11/08
2021
HCS-Olympia
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Neman Mosty
By3
07/08
2021
Smena Volkovysk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
HCS-Olympia
By3
01/08
2021
HCS-Olympia
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Ostrovets FC
By3
28/07
2021
Belaya Rus
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
HCS-Olympia
By3
24/07
2021
FSK Grodnensky
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
HCS-Olympia
By3
18/07
2021
HCS-Olympia
8 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Oshmyany
By3
07/07
2021
FK Slonim Siti
3 - 3
(3 - 2)
HCS-Olympia
By3
04/07
2021
HCS-Olympia
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
26/06
2021
Cementnik
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
HCS-Olympia
By3
20/06
2021
HCS-Olympia
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
16/06
2021
FK Lida-2
1 - 4
(1 - 1)
HCS-Olympia
By3
13/06
2021
HCS-Olympia
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
FK Svislach
By3
05/06
2021
Neman Mosty
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
HCS-Olympia
By3
26/05
2021
HCS-Olympia
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
15/05
2021
Ostrovets FC
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
HCS-Olympia
By3
01/05
2021
HCS-Olympia
7 - 2
( - )
Belaya Rus
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,6,4,19],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_373":[9,6,4,19],"lg_373_6":[3,1,2,6]}
CEM
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
25/08
2021
Cementnik
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
22/08
2021
Chayka Zelva
2 - 4
(1 - 2)
Cementnik
By3
10/08
2021
Cementnik
2 - 4
(0 - 3)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
07/08
2021
FK Lida-2
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Cementnik
By3
31/07
2021
Cementnik
9 - 0
(5 - 0)
FK Svislach
By3
28/07
2021
Neman Mosty
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
24/07
2021
Cementnik
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
17/07
2021
Cementnik
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Ostrovets FC
By3
11/07
2021
Belaya Rus
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Cementnik
By3
07/07
2021
Cementnik
5 - 1
(3 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
03/07
2021
FK Oshmyany
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
26/06
2021
Cementnik
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
HCS-Olympia
By3
20/06
2021
FK Slonim Siti
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
16/06
2021
Cementnik
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
Chayka Zelva
By3
06/06
2021
FK Shchuchyn
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
30/05
2021
Cementnik
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
ByC
26/05
2021
Cementnik
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
FK Lida-2
By3
15/05
2021
FK Svislach
4 - 4
(1 - 1)
Cementnik
By3
01/05
2021
Cementnik
1 - 0
( - )
Neman Mosty
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[10,4,5,19],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[10,4,4,18],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
HCS
home matches
All
22/08
2021
HCS-Olympia
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Lida-2
By3
11/08
2021
HCS-Olympia
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Neman Mosty
By3
01/08
2021
HCS-Olympia
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Ostrovets FC
By3
18/07
2021
HCS-Olympia
8 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Oshmyany
By3
04/07
2021
HCS-Olympia
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
20/06
2021
HCS-Olympia
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
13/06
2021
HCS-Olympia
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
FK Svislach
By3
26/05
2021
HCS-Olympia
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
01/05
2021
HCS-Olympia
7 - 2
( - )
Belaya Rus
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,2,2,9],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_373":[5,2,2,9],"lg_373_6":[3,1,2,6]}
CEM
away matches
All
22/08
2021
Chayka Zelva
2 - 4
(1 - 2)
Cementnik
By3
07/08
2021
FK Lida-2
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Cementnik
By3
28/07
2021
Neman Mosty
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
11/07
2021
Belaya Rus
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Cementnik
By3
03/07
2021
FK Oshmyany
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
20/06
2021
FK Slonim Siti
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
06/06
2021
FK Shchuchyn
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
15/05
2021
FK Svislach
4 - 4
(1 - 1)
Cementnik
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,2,1,8],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[5,2,1,8],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
HCS-Olympia
Played games:
19
Cementnik
Played games:
19
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
49
2.58
1.42
27
44
2.32
1.32
25
Under/Over
1.5
5
14
26%
74%
5
14
26%
74%
2.5
6
13
32%
68%
8
11
42%
58%
3.5
8
11
42%
58%
10
9
53%
47%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
10
9
53%
47%
9
10
47%
53%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
6
13
32%
68%
9
10
47%
53%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
14
5
74%
26%
16
3
84%
16%
HCS
next matches
Difficulty
CEM
Easy 1
Severe 5
Cementnik (H)
By3
29/08/2021
Chayka Zelva (A)
By3
05/09/2021
1
FK Slonim Siti (H)
By3
08/09/2021
FK Oshmyany (A)
By3
18/09/2021
3
FSK Grodnensky (H)
By3
26/09/2021
HCS-Olympia (A)
By3
29/08/2021
FK Oshmyany (H)
By3
05/09/2021
3
FSK Grodnensky (A)
By3
08/09/2021
Belaya Rus (H)
By3
11/09/2021
Ostrovets FC (A)
By3
18/09/2021
2
Smena Volkovysk (A)
By3
25/09/2021
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures