My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2432
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
8
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
445
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
967
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1484
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
83
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
739
America
150
Africa
69
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
Manica Diamonds FC
44%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
MDI - CHE,
14:00
Zw1
CAPS United FC
41%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 14:00
CUN - BIK,
14:00
Zw1
Arenel Movers
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ARE - HER,
14:00
Zw1
ZPC Kariba
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ZPC - NPS,
14:00
Zw1
Karvan Yevlakh
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 12:00
KAR - DIF,
12:00
Az2
json_m
Prediction
H. Slavia Kromeriz
VS
Velke Mezirici
Stadion SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
6° - 8°C
W
W
D
W
L
D
13/03/2021 10:30 GMT
1
H. Slavia Kromeriz probability to win
45%
L
L
W
W
L
L
Czech Republic MSFL
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 12
Cz3
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Velke Mezirici
13/03/2021 10:30
45
27
28
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
4.39
6°-8°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Cz3
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Velke Mezirici
13/03/2021 10:30
12
88
Over
4.39
2 - 1
4.39
6°-8°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Cz3
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Velke Mezirici
13/03/2021 10:30
23
61
16
X
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
6°-8°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Cz3
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Velke Mezirici
13/03/2021 10:30
29
71
Yes
2
-
1
2 - 1
4.39
6°-8°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Cz3
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Velke Mezirici
13/03/2021 10:30
73%
12
2
-
1
2 - 1
4.39
6°-8°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Cz3
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Velke Mezirici
13/03/2021 10:30
45%
Home -0.5
2
-
1
2 - 1
4.39
6°-8°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 12
Cz3
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Velke Mezirici
13/03/2021 10:30
2
-
1
2 - 1
4.39
6°-8°
Postp.
Head to head
All
13/10
2019
Velke Mezirici
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Cz3
08/06
2019
Velke Mezirici
2 - 5
(1 - 1)
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Cz3
26/10
2018
H. Slavia Kromeriz
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Velke Mezirici
Cz3
18/05
2018
Velke Mezirici
2 - 1
( - )
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Cz3
13/10
2017
H. Slavia Kromeriz
1 - 2
( - )
Velke Mezirici
Cz3
25/03
2017
H. Slavia Kromeriz
3 - 0
( - )
Velke Mezirici
Cz3
21/08
2016
Velke Mezirici
5 - 4
( - )
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Cz3
22/05
2016
Velke Mezirici
7 - 2
( - )
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Cz3
24/10
2015
H. Slavia Kromeriz
1 - 2
( - )
Velke Mezirici
Cz3
H. Slavia Kromeriz
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Velke Mezirici
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,1,6,9],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_265":[2,1,6,9],"lg_265_6":[2,1,3,6]}
Standings up to 13/03/2021
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Slovacko B
23
11
6
5
0
23
6
17
2
FC Odra Petřkovice
22
11
7
1
3
18
15
3
3
MFK Vyskov
21
10
6
3
1
21
11
10
4
H. Slavia Kromeriz
20
11
5
5
1
16
13
3
5
SK Unicov
19
11
6
1
4
36
15
21
6
Frydek-Mistek
19
11
6
1
4
22
16
6
7
Hlucin
18
11
5
3
3
14
11
3
8
Viktoria Otrokovice
18
11
6
0
5
23
23
0
9
Banik Ostrava B
16
11
4
4
3
17
16
1
10
Slovan Rosice
15
11
4
3
4
14
13
1
11
CSK Uherský Brod
15
11
3
6
2
15
17
-2
12
Velke Mezirici
13
11
4
1
6
16
23
-7
13
SFK Vrchovina
12
11
3
3
5
17
25
-8
14
Sigma Olomouc B
10
10
2
4
4
14
16
-2
15
FK Zlin B
10
11
2
4
5
14
19
-5
16
Znojmo
10
11
3
1
7
16
24
-8
17
Dolni Benesov
7
11
2
1
8
11
25
-14
18
Vysocina Jihlava B
3
11
1
0
10
11
30
-19
Promotion
Relegation
H.
matches
All
MSFL
Pohar CMFS
09/10
2020
Znojmo
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Cz3
03/10
2020
Vysocina Jihlava B
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Cz3
26/09
2020
H. Slavia Kromeriz
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Slovacko B
Cz3
19/09
2020
Dolni Benesov
1 - 3
(0 - 0)
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Cz3
15/09
2020
H. Slavia Kromeriz
0 - 3
( - )
Opava
CzC
12/09
2020
H. Slavia Kromeriz
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
MFK Vyskov
Cz3
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[3,2,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_265":[3,2,null,5],"lg_265_6":[3,2,null,5],"lg_310":[null,null,1,1],"lg_310_6":[null,null,1,1]}
VEL
matches
All
MSFL
Pohar CMFS
10/10
2020
Velke Mezirici
0 - 5
(0 - 2)
Vysocina Jihlava B
Cz3
04/10
2020
Slovacko B
8 - 0
(3 - 0)
Velke Mezirici
Cz3
27/09
2020
Velke Mezirici
5 - 3
(2 - 1)
Dolni Benesov
Cz3
23/09
2020
Velke Mezirici
5 - 0
(3 - 0)
SFK Vrchovina
Cz3
19/09
2020
MFK Vyskov
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Velke Mezirici
Cz3
16/09
2020
Velke Mezirici
0 - 3
( - )
SK Prostějov
CzC
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,4,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_265":[2,null,3,5],"lg_265_6":[2,null,3,5],"lg_310":[null,null,1,1],"lg_310_6":[null,null,1,1]}
H.
home matches
All
MSFL
Pohar CMFS
26/09
2020
H. Slavia Kromeriz
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Slovacko B
Cz3
15/09
2020
H. Slavia Kromeriz
0 - 3
( - )
Opava
CzC
12/09
2020
H. Slavia Kromeriz
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
MFK Vyskov
Cz3
Win
0
0%
Draw
2
67%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[0,2,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,2,1,3],"lg_265":[null,2,null,2],"lg_265_6":[null,2,null,2],"lg_310":[null,null,1,1],"lg_310_6":[null,null,1,1]}
VEL
away matches
All
04/10
2020
Slovacko B
8 - 0
(3 - 0)
Velke Mezirici
Cz3
19/09
2020
MFK Vyskov
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Velke Mezirici
Cz3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,2,2],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,2,2],"lg_265":[null,null,2,2],"lg_265_6":[null,null,2,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Played games:
6
Velke Mezirici
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
9
1.5
1.17
7
10
1.67
3.5
21
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
2
4
33%
67%
1
5
17%
83%
3.5
4
2
67%
33%
2
4
33%
67%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
1
5
17%
83%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
5
17%
83%
1
5
17%
83%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
2
4
33%
67%
H.
next matches
Difficulty
VEL
Easy 1
Severe 5
Velke Mezirici (H)
Cz3
13/03/2021
1
MFK Vyskov (A)
Cfr
03/07/2021
5
Fotbal Trinec (H)
Cfr
09/07/2021
4
Slovacko B (A)
Cfr
11/07/2021
1
Slovacko (A)
Cfr
11/07/2021
4
Valasske Mezirici (H)
Cfr
17/07/2021
2
H. Slavia Kromeriz (A)
Cz3
13/03/2021
2
Slovan Rosice (A)
Cfr
05/06/2021
3
Zdar n. Sazavou (A)
Cfr
19/06/2021
2
SFK Vrchovina (A)
Cfr
23/06/2021
5
Znojmo (H)
Cfr
10/07/2021
2
Havlickuv Brod (A)
CzC
23/07/2021
1
FK Blansko (H)
Cfr
21/07/2021
2
FK Zlin B (H)
Cfr
24/07/2021
3
Znojmo (H)
Cz3
31/07/2021
2
Slovan Rosice (A)
Cz3
07/08/2021
3
Strani (A)
CzC
11/08/2021
2
Banik Ostrava B (H)
Cz3
14/08/2021
5
Slovacko B (A)
Cz3
22/08/2021
1
1. FC Brno (H)
CzC
25/08/2021
5
Viktoria Otrokovice (H)
Cz3
28/08/2021
3
CSK Uherský Brod (A)
Cz3
04/09/2021
2
Dolni Benesov (A)
Cz3
08/09/2021
1
Sigma Olomouc B (H)
Cz3
11/09/2021
2
Frydek-Mistek (A)
Cz3
18/09/2021
3
Hlucin (H)
Cz3
25/09/2021
4
Velke Mezirici (H)
Cz3
01/10/2021
1
SK Unicov (A)
Cz3
10/10/2021
4
FK Blansko (H)
Cz3
15/10/2021
2
FK Zlin B (A)
Cz3
24/10/2021
3
SFK Vrchovina (H)
Cz3
30/10/2021
5
Vratimov (A)
Cz3
06/11/2021
3
Vysocina Jihlava B (H)
Cz3
13/11/2021
1
Znojmo (A)
Cz3
06/03/2022
2
Slovan Rosice (H)
Cz3
12/03/2022
3
Banik Ostrava B (A)
Cz3
20/03/2022
5
Slovacko B (H)
Cz3
26/03/2022
1
Viktoria Otrokovice (A)
Cz3
01/04/2022
3
CSK Uherský Brod (H)
Cz3
09/04/2022
2
Sigma Olomouc B (A)
Cz3
17/04/2022
2
Frydek-Mistek (H)
Cz3
23/04/2022
3
Hlucin (A)
Cz3
29/04/2022
4
Velke Mezirici (A)
Cz3
08/05/2022
1
SK Unicov (H)
Cz3
14/05/2022
4
FK Blansko (A)
Cz3
22/05/2022
2
Dolni Benesov (H)
Cz3
25/05/2022
1
FK Zlin B (H)
Cz3
28/05/2022
3
SFK Vrchovina (A)
Cz3
04/06/2022
5
Vysocina Jihlava B (A)
Cz3
08/06/2022
1
Vratimov (H)
Cz3
11/06/2022
3
Sigma Olomouc B (H)
Cfr
23/07/2022
2
FK Blansko (A)
Cz3
06/08/2022
2
Banik Ostrava B (H)
Cz3
13/08/2022
5
TJ Novy Jicin (A)
CzC
17/08/2022
1
Frydlant (A)
Cz3
20/08/2022
1
RSM Hodonin (H)
Cz3
27/08/2022
2
CSK Uherský Brod (H)
Cz3
31/08/2022
2
Znojmo (A)
Cz3
04/09/2022
2
MFK Vítkovice (H)
Cz3
10/09/2022
1
Slovan Rosice (A)
Cz3
18/09/2022
3
Banik Ostrava (H)
CzC
21/09/2022
4
Slovacko B (A)
Cz3
25/09/2022
1
Velke Mezirici (H)
Cz3
01/10/2022
1
Viktoria Otrokovice (A)
Cz3
07/10/2022
3
FK Zlin B (H)
Cz3
15/10/2022
3
Hlucin (A)
Cz3
22/10/2022
4
SFK Vrchovina (H)
Cz3
28/10/2022
5
SK Hranice (A)
Cz3
05/11/2022
1
Frydek-Mistek (H)
Cz3
12/11/2022
3
SK Unicov (A)
Cz3
19/11/2022
4
FK Blansko (H)
Cz3
04/03/2023
2
Banik Ostrava B (A)
Cz3
12/03/2023
5
Frydlant (H)
Cz3
18/03/2023
1
RSM Hodonin (A)
Cz3
25/03/2023
2
Znojmo (H)
Cz3
01/04/2023
2
MFK Vítkovice (A)
Cz3
07/04/2023
1
Slovan Rosice (H)
Cz3
15/04/2023
3
Slovacko B (H)
Cz3
22/04/2023
1
Velke Mezirici (A)
Cz3
28/04/2023
1
Viktoria Otrokovice (H)
Cz3
06/05/2023
3
FK Zlin B (A)
Cz3
14/05/2023
3
Hlucin (H)
Cz3
20/05/2023
4
CSK Uherský Brod (A)
Cz3
24/05/2023
2
SFK Vrchovina (A)
Cz3
27/05/2023
5
SK Hranice (H)
Cz3
03/06/2023
1
Frydek-Mistek (A)
Cz3
10/06/2023
3
SK Unicov (H)
Cz3
17/06/2023
4
Taborsko (A)
Cz2
22/07/2023
3
SK Prostějov (H)
Cz2
29/07/2023
1
MFK Vyskov (A)
Cz2
02/08/2023
5
Jihlava (H)
Cz2
05/08/2023
2
Pribram (A)
Cz2
12/08/2023
3
TJ Tatran Bohunice (A)
CzC
16/08/2023
2
Opava (H)
Cz2
19/08/2023
3
SK Lisen (A)
Cz2
26/08/2023
4
Strani (A)
CzC
30/08/2023
2
Viktoria Zizkov (H)
Cz2
02/09/2023
2
Sigma Olomouc B (H)
Cz2
16/09/2023
2
Dukla Praha (A)
Cz2
23/09/2023
4
Slavia Praha (H)
CzC
27/09/2023
5
FC Vlasim (H)
Cz2
30/09/2023
4
Sparta Praha B (A)
Cz2
07/10/2023
2
FK Varnsdorf (H)
Cz2
21/10/2023
1
MFK Chrudim (A)
Cz2
28/10/2023
3
1. FC Brno (H)
Cz2
04/11/2023
5
SK Prostějov (A)
Cz2
11/11/2023
1
MFK Vyskov (H)
Cz2
02/03/2024
5
Jihlava (A)
Cz2
09/03/2024
2
Pribram (H)
Cz2
16/03/2024
3
Opava (A)
Cz2
30/03/2024
3
SK Lisen (H)
Cz2
06/04/2024
4
Viktoria Zizkov (A)
Cz2
13/04/2024
2
Sigma Olomouc B (A)
Cz2
17/04/2024
2
Dukla Praha (H)
Cz2
20/04/2024
4
FC Vlasim (A)
Cz2
27/04/2024
4
Sparta Praha B (H)
Cz2
04/05/2024
2
FK Varnsdorf (A)
Cz2
08/05/2024
1
MFK Chrudim (H)
Cz2
11/05/2024
3
1. FC Brno (A)
Cz2
18/05/2024
5
Taborsko (H)
Cz2
25/05/2024
3
Dolni Benesov (H)
Cz3
30/07/2021
1
Znojmo (A)
Cz3
06/08/2021
2
Slovan Rosice (H)
CzC
11/08/2021
3
Slovan Rosice (H)
Cz3
14/08/2021
3
Banik Ostrava B (A)
Cz3
22/08/2021
5
Slovacko B (H)
Cz3
27/08/2021
1
Viktoria Otrokovice (A)
Cz3
04/09/2021
3
Vysocina Jihlava B (A)
Cz3
08/09/2021
1
CSK Uherský Brod (H)
Cz3
11/09/2021
2
Opava (H)
CzC
14/09/2021
3
Sigma Olomouc B (A)
Cz3
18/09/2021
2
Frydek-Mistek (H)
Cz3
25/09/2021
3
H. Slavia Kromeriz (A)
Cz3
01/10/2021
2
Hlucin (H)
Cz3
09/10/2021
4
SK Unicov (H)
Cz3
16/10/2021
4
FK Blansko (A)
Cz3
23/10/2021
2
FK Zlin B (H)
Cz3
30/10/2021
3
SFK Vrchovina (A)
Cz3
06/11/2021
5
Vratimov (H)
Cz3
13/11/2021
3
Dolni Benesov (A)
Cz3
05/03/2022
1
Znojmo (H)
Cz3
13/03/2022
2
Slovan Rosice (A)
Cz3
19/03/2022
3
Banik Ostrava B (H)
Cz3
27/03/2022
5
Slovacko B (A)
Cz3
03/04/2022
1
Viktoria Otrokovice (H)
Cz3
10/04/2022
3
CSK Uherský Brod (A)
Cz3
16/04/2022
2
Sigma Olomouc B (H)
Cz3
24/04/2022
2
Frydek-Mistek (A)
Cz3
30/04/2022
3
H. Slavia Kromeriz (H)
Cz3
08/05/2022
2
Hlucin (A)
Cz3
13/05/2022
4
SK Unicov (A)
Cz3
22/05/2022
4
Vysocina Jihlava B (H)
Cz3
25/05/2022
1
FK Blansko (H)
Cz3
29/05/2022
2
FK Zlin B (A)
Cz3
04/06/2022
3
Vratimov (A)
Cz3
07/06/2022
3
SFK Vrchovina (H)
Cz3
10/06/2022
5
CSK Uherský Brod (A)
Cz3
06/08/2022
2
FK Blansko (H)
Cz3
12/08/2022
2
Start Brno (A)
CzC
17/08/2022
2
Banik Ostrava B (A)
Cz3
21/08/2022
5
Frydlant (H)
Cz3
28/08/2022
1
SK Unicov (H)
Cz3
31/08/2022
4
RSM Hodonin (A)
Cz3
04/09/2022
2
Znojmo (H)
Cz3
09/09/2022
2
MFK Vítkovice (A)
Cz3
17/09/2022
1
Slovan Rosice (H)
Cz3
25/09/2022
3
H. Slavia Kromeriz (A)
Cz3
01/10/2022
2
Slovacko B (A)
Cz3
09/10/2022
1
Viktoria Otrokovice (H)
Cz3
16/10/2022
3
FK Zlin B (A)
Cz3
23/10/2022
3
Hlucin (H)
Cz3
30/10/2022
4
SFK Vrchovina (A)
Cz3
05/11/2022
5
SK Hranice (H)
Cz3
13/11/2022
1
Frydek-Mistek (A)
Cz3
19/11/2022
3
CSK Uherský Brod (H)
Cz3
04/03/2023
2
FK Blansko (A)
Cz3
11/03/2023
2
Banik Ostrava B (H)
Cz3
19/03/2023
5
Frydlant (A)
Cz3
25/03/2023
1
RSM Hodonin (H)
Cz3
02/04/2023
2
Znojmo (A)
Cz3
07/04/2023
2
MFK Vítkovice (H)
Cz3
16/04/2023
1
Slovan Rosice (A)
Cz3
22/04/2023
3
H. Slavia Kromeriz (H)
Cz3
28/04/2023
2
Slovacko B (H)
Cz3
05/05/2023
1
Viktoria Otrokovice (A)
Cz3
12/05/2023
3
FK Zlin B (H)
Cz3
19/05/2023
3
SK Unicov (A)
Cz3
24/05/2023
4
Hlucin (A)
Cz3
27/05/2023
4
SFK Vrchovina (H)
Cz3
02/06/2023
5
SK Hranice (A)
Cz3
10/06/2023
1
Frydek-Mistek (H)
Cz3
17/06/2023
3
Kuřim (A)
CzC
23/07/2023
Tatran Ždírec (A)
Cz4
06/08/2023
2
Dálnice Speřice (H)
Cz4
13/08/2023
1
Sokol Tasovice (A)
Cz4
20/08/2023
1
Líšeň II (H)
Cz4
27/08/2023
2
TJ Sokol Lanzhot (A)
Cz4
03/09/2023
Zdar n. Sazavou (A)
Cz4
10/09/2023
2
1. FC Brno B (H)
Cz4
17/09/2023
5
FSC Stará Říše (A)
Cz4
24/09/2023
1
Velka Bites (H)
Cz4
01/10/2023
2
Humpolec (A)
Cz4
08/10/2023
2
SFK Vrchovina (H)
Cz4
15/10/2023
5
Pelhřimov (A)
Cz4
22/10/2023
1
Slavoj Polna (H)
Cz4
29/10/2023
1
Havlickuv Brod (A)
Cz4
05/11/2023
1
MSK Breclav (H)
Cz4
12/11/2023
2
View all
RSM Hodonin - Viktoria Otrokovice
29/03/2024 15:00
2
CSK Uherský Brod - FK Zlin B
29/03/2024 15:00
2
FK Blansko - Start Brno
29/03/2024 15:00
1
Frydek-Mistek - Karvina II
29/03/2024 15:30
2
SK Hranice - TJ Tatran Bohunice
29/03/2024 17:00
2
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures