My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2600
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
18
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
364
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1483
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
130
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
746
America
157
Africa
81
Asia
172
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
json_m
Prediction
Goytre United
VS
Undy Athletic
Glenhafod Park Stadium
8°C
L
W
L
W
W
W
14/03/2020 15:30 GMT
1
Goytre United probability to win
47%
L
L
L
L
L
L
Wales Cymru Championship
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 31, Cymru South
Wl2
Goytre United
Undy Athletic
14/03/2020 15:30
47
26
27
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.67
8°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Cymru South
Wl2
Goytre United
Undy Athletic
14/03/2020 15:30
47
53
Over
2.67
2 - 1
2.67
8°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Cymru South
Wl2
Goytre United
Undy Athletic
14/03/2020 15:30
29
51
20
X
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
8°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Cymru South
Wl2
Goytre United
Undy Athletic
14/03/2020 15:30
38
62
Yes
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.67
8°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Cymru South
Wl2
Goytre United
Undy Athletic
14/03/2020 15:30
74%
12
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.67
8°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Cymru South
Wl2
Goytre United
Undy Athletic
14/03/2020 15:30
47%
Home -0.5
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.67
8°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 31, Cymru South
Wl2
Goytre United
Undy Athletic
14/03/2020 15:30
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.67
8°
Postp.
Head to head
All
02/03
2019
Undy Athletic
0 - 4
(0 - 0)
Goytre United
Wl2
17/11
2018
Goytre United
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
Undy Athletic
Wl2
24/03
2018
Undy Athletic
2 - 0
( - )
Goytre United
Wl2
06/01
2018
Goytre United
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
Undy Athletic
Wl2
07/01
2017
Goytre United
0 - 3
( - )
Undy Athletic
Wl2
20/08
2016
Undy Athletic
0 - 1
( - )
Goytre United
Wl2
Goytre United
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Undy Athletic
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,2,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_213":[2,2,2,6],"lg_213_6":[2,2,2,6]}
Standings up to 14/03/2020
Cymru North
Cymru North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Prestatyn Town
68
26
22
2
2
84
19
65
2
Flint Town Utd
52
24
16
4
4
61
24
37
3
Colwyn Bay
50
25
15
5
5
47
30
17
4
Guilsfield
46
22
14
4
4
47
27
20
5
Bangor City
40
23
11
7
5
29
26
3
6
Llanrhaeadr FC
36
23
11
3
9
42
38
4
7
Conwy Borough
36
24
10
6
8
45
45
0
8
Penrhyncoch
36
25
11
3
11
31
36
-5
9
Rhyl FC
35
25
11
2
12
45
38
7
10
Gresford Athletic
29
24
8
5
11
37
38
-1
11
Llandudno
28
23
8
4
11
35
38
-3
12
Ruthin Town
28
25
7
7
11
32
40
-8
13
Buckley Town
24
21
7
3
11
25
45
-20
14
Llangefni Town
22
26
5
7
14
23
49
-26
15
Porthmadog
18
24
4
6
14
28
47
-19
16
Corwen FC
14
23
3
5
15
26
55
-29
17
Llanfair United
9
23
2
3
18
26
68
-42
Promotion
Relegation
Cymru South
Cymru South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Swansea Univ.
56
25
17
5
3
56
31
25
2
Haverfordwest
55
25
17
4
4
58
26
32
3
Briton Ferry
47
24
15
2
7
65
36
29
4
Cambrian & Clydach
40
23
11
7
5
41
31
10
5
Llanelli AFC
40
26
12
4
10
47
51
-4
6
STM Sports
39
22
12
3
7
51
34
17
7
Ammanford
37
25
12
1
12
44
47
-3
8
Goytre United
36
25
10
6
9
40
41
-1
9
Pontypridd Town
35
25
9
8
8
52
41
11
10
Afan Lido
34
25
10
4
11
47
47
0
11
Llantwit Major
27
24
7
6
11
34
39
-5
12
Undy Athletic
23
21
7
2
12
29
38
-9
13
Cwmbran Celtic
22
22
6
4
12
29
44
-15
14
Taffs Well
21
25
6
3
16
40
64
-24
15
Cwmamman United
17
22
5
2
15
22
55
-33
16
Caerau Ely
8
21
1
5
15
22
52
-30
Promotion
Relegation
GOY
matches
All
06/03
2020
Goytre United
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Haverfordwest
Wl2
22/02
2020
Goytre United
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Cwmamman United
Wl2
14/02
2020
Swansea Univ.
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Goytre United
Wl2
07/02
2020
Goytre United
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Ammanford
Wl2
01/02
2020
Cwmamman United
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Goytre United
Wl2
24/01
2020
Taffs Well
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Goytre United
Wl2
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[4,0,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_213":[4,null,2,6],"lg_213_6":[4,null,2,6]}
UND
matches
All
06/03
2020
Pontypridd Town
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Undy Athletic
Wl2
11/02
2020
Taffs Well
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Undy Athletic
Wl2
08/02
2020
Undy Athletic
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Llantwit Major
Wl2
25/01
2020
Cwmamman United
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Undy Athletic
Wl2
18/01
2020
Undy Athletic
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Swansea Univ.
Wl2
11/01
2020
Ammanford
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Undy Athletic
Wl2
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
6
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,6,6],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,6,6],"lg_213":[null,null,6,6],"lg_213_6":[null,null,6,6]}
GOY
home matches
All
06/03
2020
Goytre United
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Haverfordwest
Wl2
22/02
2020
Goytre United
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Cwmamman United
Wl2
07/02
2020
Goytre United
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Ammanford
Wl2
Win
2
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,1,3],"lg_213":[2,null,1,3],"lg_213_6":[2,null,1,3]}
UND
away matches
All
06/03
2020
Pontypridd Town
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Undy Athletic
Wl2
11/02
2020
Taffs Well
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Undy Athletic
Wl2
25/01
2020
Cwmamman United
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Undy Athletic
Wl2
11/01
2020
Ammanford
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Undy Athletic
Wl2
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,4,4],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,4,4],"lg_213":[null,null,4,4],"lg_213_6":[null,null,4,4]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Goytre United
Played games:
6
Undy Athletic
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
7
1.17
1.17
7
3
0.5
2.33
14
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
3
3
50%
50%
1
5
17%
83%
3.5
6
0
100%
0%
6
0
100%
0%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
3
3
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
0
6
0%
100%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
3
3
50%
50%
GOY
next matches
Difficulty
UND
Easy 1
Severe 5
Undy Athletic (H)
Wl2
14/03/2020
1
Llantwit Major (A)
Wl2
21/03/2020
2
Caerau Ely (A)
Wl2
21/03/2020
2
Pontypridd Town (H)
Wl2
28/03/2020
3
Undy Athletic (A)
Wl2
04/04/2020
1
Penrhyncoch (H)
WlC
12/12/2020
1
Goytre United (A)
Wl2
14/03/2020
1
Caerau Ely (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
2
STM Sports (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
1
Briton Ferry (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
4
Llanelli AFC (H)
Wl2
21/03/2020
4
Haverfordwest (A)
Wl2
28/03/2020
3
Taffs Well (A)
Wl2
23/07/2021
2
Cwmbran Celtic (H)
Wl2
27/07/2021
2
Undy Athletic (H)
Wl2
31/07/2021
1
Haverfordwest (A)
WlC
07/08/2021
3
Swansea Univ. (H)
Wl2
10/08/2021
1
Briton Ferry (A)
Wl2
13/08/2021
4
Llantwit Major (A)
Wl2
21/08/2021
2
Carmarthen Town (A)
Wl2
24/08/2021
3
Cambrian & Clydach (H)
Wl2
28/08/2021
3
Taffs Well (H)
Wl3
04/09/2021
2
Ammanford (H)
Wl2
11/09/2021
3
Afan Lido (A)
Wl2
17/09/2021
4
Carmarthen Town (H)
Wl2
01/10/2021
3
Port Talbot (A)
Wl2
22/10/2021
1
Pontypridd Town (H)
Wl2
30/10/2021
3
Risca United AFC (A)
Wl2
05/11/2021
2
Llanelli AFC (H)
Wl2
19/11/2021
4
Llanelli AFC (A)
Wl2
03/12/2021
4
Risca United AFC (H)
Wl2
10/12/2021
2
Pontypridd Town (A)
Wl2
18/12/2021
3
Afan Lido (H)
Wl2
21/01/2022
4
Ammanford (A)
Wl2
28/01/2022
3
Port Talbot (H)
Wl2
11/02/2022
1
Cambrian & Clydach (A)
Wl2
26/02/2022
3
Cwmbran Celtic (A)
Wl2
05/03/2022
2
Swansea Univ. (A)
Wl2
26/03/2022
1
Briton Ferry (H)
Wl2
01/04/2022
4
Llantwit Major (H)
Wl2
06/04/2022
2
Undy Athletic (A)
Wl2
09/04/2022
1
Trefelin BGC (H)
Wl2
15/04/2022
1
Trefelin BGC (A)
Wl2
18/04/2022
1
Taffs Well (H)
Wl2
30/04/2022
2
Trefelin BGC (H)
WlC
23/07/2022
1
Swansea Univ. (H)
Wl2
30/07/2022
1
Cambrian & Clydach (H)
Wl2
02/08/2022
3
Abergavenny Town (A)
Wl2
12/08/2022
1
Carmarthen Town (H)
Wl2
19/08/2022
3
Cwmbran Celtic (H)
Wl2
24/08/2022
2
Llanelli AFC (A)
Wl2
29/08/2022
4
Barry Town (A)
Wl2
24/09/2022
1
Ammanford (A)
Wl2
30/09/2022
3
Abergavenny Town (A)
Wl3
08/10/2022
1
Afan Lido (A)
Wl2
22/10/2022
4
Ynyshir Albions (H)
Wl2
28/10/2022
1
Guilsfield (A)
Wl3
12/11/2022
2
Pontardawe Town (H)
Wl2
18/11/2022
2
Llanelli AFC (H)
Wl2
26/11/2022
4
Llantwit Major (H)
Wl2
06/12/2022
2
Briton Ferry (A)
Wl2
27/12/2022
4
Briton Ferry (H)
Wl2
02/01/2023
4
Ynyshir Albions (A)
Wl2
07/01/2023
1
Trefelin BGC (H)
Wl2
13/01/2023
1
Afan Lido (H)
Wl2
27/01/2023
4
Taffs Well (A)
Wl2
04/02/2023
2
Taffs Well (H)
Wl2
11/02/2023
2
Pontardawe Town (A)
Wl2
18/02/2023
2
Cambrian & Clydach (A)
Wl2
25/02/2023
3
Swansea Univ. (A)
Wl2
04/03/2023
1
Abergavenny Town (H)
Wl2
11/03/2023
1
Cwmbran Celtic (A)
Wl2
18/03/2023
2
Barry Town (H)
Wl2
21/03/2023
1
Carmarthen Town (A)
Wl2
25/03/2023
3
Trefelin BGC (A)
Wl2
07/04/2023
1
Ammanford (H)
Wl2
15/04/2023
3
Llantwit Major (A)
Wl2
29/04/2023
2
Llantwit Major (H)
WlC
22/07/2023
2
Cwmbran Celtic (H)
Wl2
27/07/2023
2
Llanelli AFC (A)
Wl2
08/08/2023
4
Trefelin BGC (H)
Wl2
11/08/2023
1
Taffs Well (A)
Wl2
18/08/2023
2
Abertillery Bluebirds (H)
Wl2
28/08/2023
1
Caerau Ely (A)
Wl2
08/09/2023
2
Trefelin BGC (H)
Wl3
16/09/2023
1
Ammanford (A)
Wl2
22/09/2023
3
Cambrian & Clydach (H)
Wl2
30/09/2023
3
Briton Ferry (A)
Wl2
06/10/2023
4
Abergavenny Town (H)
Wl2
20/10/2023
1
Pontardawe Town (H)
Wl2
28/10/2023
2
Pontardawe Town (A)
Wl2
04/11/2023
2
Carmarthen Town (H)
Wl2
17/11/2023
3
Afan Lido (H)
Wl2
24/11/2023
4
Baglan Dragons (A)
Wl2
02/12/2023
1
Baglan Dragons (H)
Wl2
15/12/2023
1
Llantwit Major (A)
Wl2
26/12/2023
2
Llantwit Major (H)
Wl2
01/01/2024
2
Carmarthen Town (A)
Wl2
06/01/2024
3
Abergavenny Town (A)
Wl2
12/01/2024
1
Briton Ferry (H)
Wl2
19/01/2024
4
Cambrian & Clydach (A)
Wl2
02/02/2024
3
Ammanford (H)
Wl2
10/02/2024
3
Afan Lido (A)
Wl2
23/02/2024
4
Caerau Ely (H)
Wl2
02/03/2024
2
Abertillery Bluebirds (A)
Wl2
09/03/2024
1
Taffs Well (H)
Wl2
16/03/2024
2
Trefelin BGC (A)
Wl2
29/03/2024
1
Llanelli AFC (H)
Wl2
01/04/2024
4
Cwmbran Celtic (A)
Wl2
13/04/2024
2
Goytre United (H)
Wl2
04/04/2020
1
Newport County (A)
WlC
12/12/2020
3
Cambrian & Clydach (H)
Wl2
23/07/2021
3
Trefelin BGC (A)
Wl2
27/07/2021
1
Goytre United (A)
Wl2
31/07/2021
1
Swansea Univ. (H)
WlC
06/08/2021
1
Afan Lido (A)
Wl2
10/08/2021
4
Chepstow Town (H)
Wl3
13/08/2021
Ammanford (H)
Wl2
21/08/2021
3
Port Talbot (A)
Wl2
24/08/2021
1
Pontypridd Town (A)
Wl2
28/08/2021
3
Pen-y-Bont FC (A)
Wl3
04/09/2021
3
Llanelli AFC (H)
Wl2
11/09/2021
4
Taffs Well (A)
Wl2
17/09/2021
2
Haverfordwest (A)
WlC
21/09/2021
3
Port Talbot (H)
Wl2
02/10/2021
1
Carmarthen Town (H)
Wl2
09/10/2021
3
Risca United AFC (A)
Wl2
22/10/2021
2
Swansea Univ. (A)
Wl2
30/10/2021
1
Briton Ferry (H)
Wl2
06/11/2021
4
Cwmbran Celtic (A)
Wl2
20/11/2021
2
Cwmbran Celtic (H)
Wl2
04/12/2021
2
Briton Ferry (A)
Wl2
11/12/2021
4
Swansea Univ. (H)
Wl2
18/12/2021
1
Taffs Well (H)
Wl2
22/01/2022
2
Llanelli AFC (A)
Wl2
29/01/2022
4
Risca United AFC (H)
Wl2
12/02/2022
2
Pontypridd Town (H)
Wl2
26/02/2022
3
Trefelin BGC (H)
Wl2
05/03/2022
1
Ammanford (A)
Wl2
12/03/2022
3
Afan Lido (H)
Wl2
26/03/2022
4
Carmarthen Town (A)
Wl2
02/04/2022
3
Goytre United (H)
Wl2
09/04/2022
1
Llantwit Major (A)
Wl2
15/04/2022
2
Llantwit Major (H)
Wl2
18/04/2022
2
Cambrian & Clydach (A)
Wl2
30/04/2022
3
View all
Denbigh Town - Bangor 1876
28/03/2024 20:30
2
Llandudno - Holywell Town
29/03/2024 15:30
2
Buckley Town - Guilsfield
29/03/2024 15:30
2
Gresford Athletic - Ruthin Town
29/03/2024 15:30
1
Llanidloes Town - Chirk AAA FC
29/03/2024 15:30
1
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures