My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
136
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
3
Predictions for TOMORROW
353
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1952
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2696
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
80
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
132
Top Europe
62
All Europe
712
America
203
Africa
79
Asia
141
Australia
48
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
9
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
7
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
4
Copa Sudamericana
6
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Manchester City
54%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 21:00
BHA - MCI,
21:00
EPL
IF Elfsborg
35%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 19:00
NOR - ELF,
19:00
Se1
Halmstads BK
38%
Probability to draw
25/04/2024 19:00
HAL - HAM,
19:00
Se1
Malmö FF
53%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 19:00
DJU - MAL,
19:00
Se1
PSV Eindhoven
63%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 18:45
HEE - PSV,
18:45
Nl1
Feyenoord
55%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 21:00
GAE - FEY,
21:00
Nl1
Royal Antwerp
48%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:30
RAN - USG,
20:30
Be1
CS Univ Craiova
41%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:45
UCR - CFR,
20:45
Ro1
json_m
Prediction
Gorodok lions
VS
FK Miory
Stadyen Haradski Haradok
D
W
W
W
W
W
27/08/2022 14:00 GMT
2
2 - 0
FT
W
W
W
L
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 18, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
Gorodok lions
FK Miory
27/08/2022 14:00
30
26
44
2
3
-
4
3 - 4
3.67
-
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
Gorodok lions
FK Miory
27/08/2022 14:00
27
73
Over
3.67
3 - 4
3.67
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
Gorodok lions
FK Miory
27/08/2022 14:00
45
14
41
1
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
Gorodok lions
FK Miory
27/08/2022 14:00
20%
1
2
3
-
4
3 - 4
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
Gorodok lions
FK Miory
27/08/2022 14:00
6
94
Yes
3
-
4
3 - 4
3.67
-
-
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
Gorodok lions
FK Miory
27/08/2022 14:00
74%
21
3
-
4
3 - 4
3.67
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
Gorodok lions
FK Miory
27/08/2022 14:00
44%
Away -0.5
3
-
4
3 - 4
3.67
-
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18, Group Vitebsk Region
By3
Gorodok lions
FK Miory
27/08/2022 14:00
3
-
4
3 - 4
3.67
FT
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
11/06
2022
FK Miory
3 - 3
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
19/09
2021
Gorodok lions
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Miory
By3
28/08
2021
FK Miory
4 - 1
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
Gorodok lions
1
33%
Draw
1
33%
FK Miory
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,1,3],"lg_373":[1,1,1,3],"lg_373_6":[1,1,1,3]}
Standings up to 27/08/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
29
11
9
2
0
32
5
27
2
Uni Minsk
24
11
8
0
3
25
13
12
3
Traktor Minsk
23
12
7
2
3
37
15
22
4
Energetik-BGATU
18
12
5
3
4
28
21
7
5
Torpedo Minsk
18
10
5
3
2
15
11
4
6
BGU Minsk
13
12
4
1
7
14
18
-4
7
SDJuShOR-3
9
12
3
0
9
15
39
-24
8
Urozhaynaya
8
11
2
2
7
10
18
-8
9
Serebryanka
4
11
1
1
9
12
48
-36
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
33
12
11
0
1
71
8
63
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
27
12
9
0
3
49
12
37
3
FK Kolos
23
11
7
2
2
43
20
23
4
Livadija
19
11
6
1
4
40
18
22
5
Falko Cherkassy
13
11
4
1
6
24
24
0
6
Viliya Vileyka
9
12
2
3
7
24
34
-10
7
FK Krupki
6
11
2
0
9
22
86
-64
8
Berezino
4
12
1
1
10
9
80
-71
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
33
12
11
0
1
44
5
39
2
Bobovnya
28
12
9
1
2
35
9
26
3
Neman Stolbtsy
22
12
7
1
4
29
21
8
4
Starye Dorogi
21
12
6
3
3
25
23
2
5
FK Kletsk
14
12
4
2
6
25
31
-6
6
FS Respect
8
12
2
2
8
10
28
-18
7
FK Uzda
7
12
2
1
9
14
38
-24
8
FK Slutsk-2
5
12
1
2
9
9
36
-27
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gorki
24
10
8
0
2
60
7
53
2
FK Krasnopole
23
10
7
2
1
31
9
22
3
Spartak Shklov
22
10
7
1
2
34
18
16
4
Servolyuks
21
10
7
0
3
35
13
22
5
Sozh Krichev
11
10
3
2
5
15
31
-16
6
Kirovsk
7
10
2
1
7
13
65
-52
7
Niva Chavusy
5
10
1
2
7
10
27
-17
8
Zarya Krugloe
2
10
0
2
8
4
32
-28
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
36
12
12
0
0
93
10
83
2
Pripyat Olshany
31
13
10
1
2
58
23
35
3
FK Luninets
19
12
6
1
5
39
21
18
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
19
12
6
1
5
22
29
-7
5
FK Ivanovo
12
13
3
3
7
18
43
-25
6
DUSSH Stolin
5
12
1
2
9
15
68
-53
7
Granit Mikashevichi
3
12
1
0
11
14
62
-48
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
33
11
11
0
0
68
6
62
2
Ivatsevichi
19
10
6
1
3
26
15
11
3
FK Vysokoe
14
11
4
2
5
20
29
-9
4
FK Drohichyn
11
10
3
2
5
18
41
-23
5
Krechet Bereza
10
10
3
1
6
10
30
-20
6
FK Kobrin
3
10
1
0
9
10
33
-23
7
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
36
13
12
0
1
108
9
99
2
GOLHU Gomel
30
13
10
0
3
60
8
52
3
MNPZ Mozyr
27
13
9
0
4
49
21
28
4
Svetlogorsk
25
12
8
1
3
38
17
21
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
22
13
7
1
5
37
30
7
6
FK Zhlobin
16
13
5
1
7
29
31
-2
7
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
15
13
5
0
8
29
29
0
8
Iput DYuSSh
13
13
4
1
8
24
67
-43
9
Vetka DYuSSh
5
12
1
2
9
8
59
-51
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
13
0
0
13
5
116
-111
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
32
13
10
2
1
41
17
24
2
FK Svislach
26
13
8
2
3
46
23
23
3
FK Slonim Siti
23
13
7
2
4
28
17
11
4
FK Shchuchyn
21
13
6
3
4
24
16
8
5
Smena Volkovysk
20
13
5
5
3
34
19
15
6
FSK Grodnensky
18
13
5
3
5
24
36
-12
7
FSK Dyatlovo
14
13
4
2
7
22
33
-11
8
Neman Mosty
12
13
3
3
7
20
33
-13
9
Chayka Zelva
9
13
2
3
8
16
39
-23
10
Fakel Novogrudok
6
13
1
3
9
14
36
-22
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
36
13
12
0
1
70
13
57
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
32
13
10
2
1
42
10
32
3
FK Miory
29
13
9
2
2
45
21
24
4
Gorodok lions
26
13
8
2
3
52
26
26
5
DYuSSh Orsha
15
13
4
3
6
15
26
-11
6
FC Polotsk
13
13
3
4
6
32
40
-8
7
Postavy
13
13
3
4
6
20
41
-21
8
FK Lepel
10
13
3
1
9
19
57
-38
9
FK Senno
6
13
1
3
9
17
42
-25
10
Niva Tolochin
4
13
1
1
11
13
49
-36
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
GOR
matches
All
21/08
2022
FC Polotsk
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Gorodok lions
By3
06/08
2022
Niva Tolochin
1 - 8
(1 - 4)
Gorodok lions
By3
31/07
2022
Gorodok lions
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
FC Polotsk
By3
23/07
2022
Gazovik Vitebsk
1 - 3
(1 - 0)
Gorodok lions
By3
16/07
2022
Gorodok lions
7 - 2
(4 - 1)
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
09/07
2022
FK Senno
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Gorodok lions
By3
02/07
2022
Gorodok lions
2 - 7
(2 - 2)
Veles 2020
By3
26/06
2022
Postavy
3 - 2
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
18/06
2022
Gorodok lions
13 - 1
( - )
FK Lepel
By3
11/06
2022
FK Miory
3 - 3
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
04/06
2022
Gorodok lions
5 - 1
( - )
Niva Tolochin
By3
21/05
2022
Gorodok lions
0 - 2
( - )
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
07/05
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
1 - 2
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,2,3,13],"lg_-1_6":[5,1,0,6],"lg_373":[8,2,3,13],"lg_373_6":[5,1,null,6]}
FK
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
21/08
2022
FK Miory
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
06/08
2022
FK Miory
4 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Polotsk
By3
31/07
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Miory
By3
24/07
2022
FK Miory
2 - 5
(0 - 1)
Veles 2020
By3
17/07
2022
FK Lepel
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
FK Miory
By3
09/07
2022
Niva Tolochin
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FK Miory
By3
02/07
2022
FK Miory
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
26/06
2022
FK Senno
0 - 6
( - )
FK Miory
By3
19/06
2022
FK Miory
5 - 1
( - )
Postavy
By3
11/06
2022
FK Miory
3 - 3
( - )
Gorodok lions
By3
04/06
2022
FC Polotsk
3 - 5
( - )
FK Miory
By3
28/05
2022
Tekhnolog
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Miory
ByC
22/05
2022
Veles 2020
6 - 2
( - )
FK Miory
By3
07/05
2022
FK Miory
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Lepel
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[9,2,3,14],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[9,2,2,13],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
GOR
home matches
All
31/07
2022
Gorodok lions
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
FC Polotsk
By3
16/07
2022
Gorodok lions
7 - 2
(4 - 1)
DYuSSh Orsha
By3
02/07
2022
Gorodok lions
2 - 7
(2 - 2)
Veles 2020
By3
18/06
2022
Gorodok lions
13 - 1
( - )
FK Lepel
By3
04/06
2022
Gorodok lions
5 - 1
( - )
Niva Tolochin
By3
21/05
2022
Gorodok lions
0 - 2
( - )
Gazovik Vitebsk
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
{"lg_-1":[4,0,2,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_373":[4,null,2,6],"lg_373_6":[4,null,2,6]}
FK
away matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
31/07
2022
DYuSSh Orsha
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Miory
By3
17/07
2022
FK Lepel
0 - 7
(0 - 3)
FK Miory
By3
09/07
2022
Niva Tolochin
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FK Miory
By3
26/06
2022
FK Senno
0 - 6
( - )
FK Miory
By3
04/06
2022
FC Polotsk
3 - 5
( - )
FK Miory
By3
28/05
2022
Tekhnolog
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Miory
ByC
22/05
2022
Veles 2020
6 - 2
( - )
FK Miory
By3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,0,2,7],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_373":[5,null,1,6],"lg_373_6":[5,null,1,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Gorodok lions
Played games:
13
FK Miory
Played games:
14
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
52
4
2
26
45
3.21
1.71
24
Under/Over
1.5
1
12
8%
92%
1
13
7%
93%
2.5
2
11
15%
85%
3
11
21%
79%
3.5
3
10
23%
77%
5
9
36%
64%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
11
2
85%
15%
8
6
57%
43%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
12
8%
92%
5
9
36%
64%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
12
1
92%
8%
13
1
93%
7%
GOR
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Miory (H)
By3
27/08/2022
FK Lepel (A)
By3
03/09/2022
Postavy (H)
By3
10/09/2022
Veles 2020 (A)
By3
17/09/2022
FK Senno (H)
By3
24/09/2022
Gorodok lions (A)
By3
27/08/2022
Postavy (A)
By3
04/09/2022
FK Senno (H)
By3
11/09/2022
Gazovik Vitebsk (A)
By3
17/09/2022
Niva Tolochin (H)
By3
24/09/2022
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures