My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2623
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
1
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
985
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1544
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
288
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
170
Africa
73
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
Gimnasia La Plata
VS
Excursionistas BsAs
Estadio Norberto Tito Tomaghello
31°C
W
D
L
L
W
W
22/02/2023 21:00 GMT
X
1 - 1
Pen. 5-6
L
W
L
L
L
W
24th place in Primera Division
Argentina Copa Argentina
11th place in Primera C Metropolitana
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
32nd finals
ArC
Gimnasia La Plata
Excursionistas BsAs
22/02/2023 21:00
19
46
35
X
0
-
0
0 - 0
1.10
31°
7.50
1.13
7.50
17.00
no
no
no
Pen.
FT
5 - 6
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
32nd finals
ArC
Gimnasia La Plata
Excursionistas BsAs
22/02/2023 21:00
78
22
Under
1.10
0 - 0
1.10
31°
2.70
2.70
1.44
Pen.
FT
5 - 6
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
32nd finals
ArC
Gimnasia La Plata
Excursionistas BsAs
22/02/2023 21:00
18
60
22
X
X
0
-
0
0 - 0
31°
11.00
Pen.
FT
5 - 6
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
32nd finals
ArC
Gimnasia La Plata
Excursionistas BsAs
22/02/2023 21:00
54
46
No
0
-
0
0 - 0
1.10
31°
1.50
2.50
1.50
Pen.
FT
5 - 6
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
32nd finals
ArC
Gimnasia La Plata
Excursionistas BsAs
22/02/2023 21:00
81%
X2
0
-
0
0 - 0
1.10
31°
-
Pen.
FT
5 - 6
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
32nd finals
ArC
Gimnasia La Plata
Excursionistas BsAs
22/02/2023 21:00
65%
Home +1
0
-
0
0 - 0
1.10
31°
-
Pen.
FT
5 - 6
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
32nd finals
ArC
Gimnasia La Plata
Excursionistas BsAs
22/02/2023 21:00
0
-
0
0 - 0
1.10
31°
Pen.
FT
5 - 6
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
06/03
2013
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 0
( - )
Excursionistas BsAs
ArC
Gimnasia La Plata
0
0%
Draw
1
100%
Excursionistas BsAs
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,0,1],"lg_478":[null,1,null,1],"lg_478_6":[null,1,null,1]}
GIM
matches
All
Primera Division
Copa de la Liga Profesional
17/02
2023
Gimnasia La Plata
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Instituto Córdoba
Ar1
12/02
2023
CA Banfield
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gimnasia La Plata
Ar1
06/02
2023
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Defensa y Justicia
Ar1
31/01
2023
Vélez Sársfield
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Gimnasia La Plata
Ar1
08/05
2022
Gimnasia La Plata
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Newell's Old Boys
ArC
30/04
2022
Patronato Paraná
0 - 6
(0 - 3)
Gimnasia La Plata
ArC
23/04
2022
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Unión Santa Fe
ArC
20/04
2022
CA Platense
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Gimnasia La Plata
ArC
15/04
2022
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Sarmiento Junín
ArC
09/04
2022
Atlético Tucumán
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Gimnasia La Plata
ArC
01/04
2022
Gimnasia La Plata
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Talleres Córdoba
ArC
20/03
2022
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Estudiantes La Plata
ArC
13/03
2022
River Plate
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
Gimnasia La Plata
ArC
05/03
2022
Gimnasia La Plata
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Argentinos Juniors
ArC
25/02
2022
Defensa y Justicia
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Gimnasia La Plata
ArC
21/02
2022
CA Banfield
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
Gimnasia La Plata
ArC
17/02
2022
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
San Lorenzo
ArC
13/02
2022
Racing Club
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Gimnasia La Plata
ArC
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[8,4,6,18],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_19":[1,1,2,4],"lg_19_6":[1,1,2,4],"lg_527":[7,3,4,14],"lg_527_6":[5,null,1,6]}
EXC
matches
All
19/02
2023
Excursionistas BsAs
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Berazategui
Ar4
13/02
2023
Club Luján
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
07/02
2023
Excursionistas BsAs
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Real Pilar FC
Ar4
28/01
2023
Liniers
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
22/10
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Deportivo Laferrere
Ar4
15/10
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
3 - 0
(3 - 0)
Leandro N. Alem
Ar4
09/10
2022
El Porvenir
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
01/10
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
San Martín Burzaco
Ar4
24/09
2022
Real Pilar FC
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
18/09
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
General Lamadrid
Ar4
14/09
2022
Berazategui
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
10/09
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Argentino Merlo
Ar4
05/09
2022
Puerto Nuevo
2 - 4
(0 - 3)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
27/08
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Deportivo Laferrere
Ar4
21/08
2022
Club Luján
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
15/08
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
2 - 1
(2 - 0)
Victoriano Arenas
Ar4
07/08
2022
Claypole
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
30/07
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
CA Atlas
Ar4
16/07
2022
Liniers
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
09/07
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Ferrocarril Midland
Ar4
04/07
2022
Deportivo Espanol
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
26/06
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Central Córdoba
Ar4
20/06
2022
Sportivo Italiano
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
12/06
2022
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
06/06
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
El Porvenir
Ar4
29/05
2022
San Martín Burzaco
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
22/05
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Real Pilar FC
Ar4
14/05
2022
General Lamadrid
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
11/05
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
5 - 0
(3 - 0)
Berazategui
Ar4
06/05
2022
Argentino Merlo
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
03/05
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Puerto Nuevo
Ar4
24/04
2022
Deportivo Laferrere
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
17/04
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Club Luján
Ar4
10/04
2022
Victoriano Arenas
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
04/04
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Claypole
Ar4
27/03
2022
CA Atlas
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
12/03
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Liniers
Ar4
06/03
2022
Ferrocarril Midland
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
28/02
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Deportivo Espanol
Ar4
19/02
2022
Central Córdoba
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
12/02
2022
Excursionistas BsAs
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Sportivo Italiano
Ar4
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[18,12,11,41],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_203":[18,12,11,41],"lg_203_6":[2,null,4,6]}
GIM
home matches
All
Primera Division
Copa de la Liga Profesional
17/02
2023
Gimnasia La Plata
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Instituto Córdoba
Ar1
06/02
2023
Gimnasia La Plata
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Defensa y Justicia
Ar1
08/05
2022
Gimnasia La Plata
3 - 1
(1 - 1)
Newell's Old Boys
ArC
23/04
2022
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Unión Santa Fe
ArC
15/04
2022
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 3
(0 - 2)
Sarmiento Junín
ArC
01/04
2022
Gimnasia La Plata
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Talleres Córdoba
ArC
20/03
2022
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Estudiantes La Plata
ArC
05/03
2022
Gimnasia La Plata
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Argentinos Juniors
ArC
17/02
2022
Gimnasia La Plata
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
San Lorenzo
ArC
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,2,2,9],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_19":[1,null,1,2],"lg_19_6":[1,null,1,2],"lg_527":[4,2,1,7],"lg_527_6":[3,2,1,6]}
EXC
away matches
All
13/02
2023
Club Luján
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
28/01
2023
Liniers
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
09/10
2022
El Porvenir
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
24/09
2022
Real Pilar FC
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
14/09
2022
Berazategui
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
05/09
2022
Puerto Nuevo
2 - 4
(0 - 3)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
21/08
2022
Club Luján
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
07/08
2022
Claypole
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
16/07
2022
Liniers
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
04/07
2022
Deportivo Espanol
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
20/06
2022
Sportivo Italiano
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
12/06
2022
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
29/05
2022
San Martín Burzaco
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
14/05
2022
General Lamadrid
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
06/05
2022
Argentino Merlo
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
24/04
2022
Deportivo Laferrere
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
10/04
2022
Victoriano Arenas
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
27/03
2022
CA Atlas
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
06/03
2022
Ferrocarril Midland
4 - 0
(0 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
19/02
2022
Central Córdoba
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Excursionistas BsAs
Ar4
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,7,6,20],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_203":[7,7,6,20],"lg_203_6":[2,1,3,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Gimnasia La Plata
Played games:
18
Excursionistas BsAs
Played games:
41
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
27
1.5
1.39
25
55
1.34
1
41
Under/Over
1.5
4
14
22%
78%
12
29
29%
71%
2.5
7
11
39%
61%
23
18
56%
44%
3.5
10
8
56%
44%
33
8
80%
20%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
8
10
44%
56%
17
24
41%
59%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
7
11
39%
61%
18
23
44%
56%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
13
5
72%
28%
30
11
73%
27%
GIM
next matches
Difficulty
EXC
Easy 1
Severe 5
Excursionistas BsAs (H)
ArC
22/02/2023
Barracas Central (A)
Ar1
27/02/2023
Colon Santa Fe (H)
Ar1
04/03/2023
San Lorenzo (A)
Ar1
11/03/2023
Estudiantes La Plata (H)
Ar1
19/03/2023
Rosario Central (A)
Ar1
26/03/2023
Gimnasia La Plata (A)
ArC
22/02/2023
Sportivo Italiano (A)
Ar4
26/02/2023
Deportivo Espanol (H)
Ar4
04/03/2023
Claypole (A)
Ar4
10/03/2023
Ferrocarril Midland (H)
Ar4
16/03/2023
Puerto Nuevo (A)
Ar4
19/03/2023
Racing Club (H)
Ar1
01/04/2023
River Plate (A)
Ar1
08/04/2023
Belgrano Córdoba (H)
Ar1
15/04/2023
Argentinos Juniors (A)
Ar1
22/04/2023
CA Tigre (H)
Ar1
29/04/2023
Arsenal Sarandi (A)
Ar1
06/05/2023
CA Lanús (H)
Ar1
13/05/2023
Godoy Cruz (A)
Ar1
20/05/2023
Sarmiento Junín (H)
Ar1
27/05/2023
Unión Santa Fe (A)
Ar1
03/06/2023
CA Huracán (H)
Ar1
10/06/2023
Central Córdoba SdE (A)
Ar1
17/06/2023
Newell's Old Boys (A)
Ar1
24/06/2023
Independiente (H)
Ar1
01/07/2023
Atlético Tucumán (A)
Ar1
08/07/2023
Boca Juniors (H)
Ar1
15/07/2023
Talleres Córdoba (A)
Ar1
22/07/2023
CA Platense (H)
Ar1
29/07/2023
Talleres Córdoba (H)
Ar1
19/08/2023
Colon Santa Fe (A)
Ar1
26/08/2023
Independiente (H)
Ar1
02/09/2023
Vélez Sársfield (H)
Ar1
09/09/2023
CA Huracán (A)
Ar1
16/09/2023
Rosario Central (H)
Ar1
23/09/2023
Estudiantes La Plata (A)
Ar1
30/09/2023
Instituto Córdoba (A)
Ar1
07/10/2023
Argentinos Juniors (H)
Ar1
14/10/2023
Barracas Central (A)
Ar1
21/10/2023
River Plate (H)
Ar1
28/10/2023
Arsenal Sarandi (A)
Ar1
05/11/2023
Atlético Tucumán (H)
Ar1
12/11/2023
CA Banfield (A)
Ar1
19/11/2023
Yupanqui (H)
Ar4
30/03/2023
CA Atlas (A)
Ar4
06/04/2023
Leandro N. Alem (H)
Ar4
13/04/2023
Victoriano Arenas (A)
Ar4
20/04/2023
Deportivo Laferrere (H)
Ar4
27/04/2023
San Martín Burzaco (A)
Ar4
11/05/2023
General Lamadrid (H)
Ar4
18/05/2023
JJ Urquiza (A)
Ar4
25/05/2023
Central Córdoba (H)
Ar4
01/06/2023
View all
5-6
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures