My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
133
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
6
Predictions for TOMORROW
290
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1595
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2567
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
47
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
84
Top Europe
53
All Europe
652
America
171
Africa
57
Asia
122
Australia
45
International
National cups
2
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
6
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
3
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
1
AFC Champions League
2
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
2
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
16
Copa Sudamericana
16
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Club América
39%
Probability to win
24/04/2024 04:15
CLA - PAC,
04:15
CNL
Arsenal
38%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 21:00
ARS - CHE,
21:00
EPL
Southampton
35%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 21:00
LEI - SOU,
21:00
CH
Pau FC
42%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:45
TAC - PAU,
20:45
Fr2
AS Saint-Etienne
46%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:45
GRE - STE,
20:45
Fr2
Paris FC
40%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 20:45
ROD - PFC,
20:45
Fr2
Ajaccio
40%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:45
VFC - ACA,
20:45
Fr2
Angers
37%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 20:45
GUI - ANG,
20:45
Fr2
SCR Altach
53%
Probability to draw
23/04/2024 20:30
BWL - ALT,
20:30
At1
KAA Gent
45%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:30
STR - GNT,
20:30
Be1
Standard Liège
47%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:30
STL - KVM,
20:30
Be1
OH Leuven
40%
Probability to win
23/04/2024 20:30
KVC - OHL,
20:30
Be1
json_m
Prediction
Giana Erminio
VS
US Adriese
Stadio Comunale
19°C
L
W
W
W
D
W
23/03/2023 16:00 GMT
X
1 - 0
FT
D
W
L
W
W
D
1st place in Serie D Group D
Italy Coppa Italia Serie D
in Serie D Play Offs
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Semi-finals
ItC
Giana Erminio
US Adriese
23/03/2023 16:00
36
38
26
X
2
-
2
2 - 2
2.69
19°
2.80
2.25
2.80
3.20
no
no
no
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Semi-finals
ItC
Giana Erminio
US Adriese
23/03/2023 16:00
46
54
Over
2.69
2 - 2
2.69
19°
2.08
1.73
2.08
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Semi-finals
ItC
Giana Erminio
US Adriese
23/03/2023 16:00
36
43
21
X
19°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Semi-finals
ItC
Giana Erminio
US Adriese
23/03/2023 16:00
16%
X
X
2
-
2
2 - 2
19°
4.50
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Semi-finals
ItC
Giana Erminio
US Adriese
23/03/2023 16:00
48
52
Yes
2
-
2
2 - 2
2.69
19°
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Semi-finals
ItC
Giana Erminio
US Adriese
23/03/2023 16:00
74%
X1
2
-
2
2 - 2
2.69
19°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Semi-finals
ItC
Giana Erminio
US Adriese
23/03/2023 16:00
64%
Away +0.5
2
-
2
2 - 2
2.69
19°
-
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Semi-finals
ItC
Giana Erminio
US Adriese
23/03/2023 16:00
2
-
2
2 - 2
2.69
19°
FT
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
GIA
matches
All
Serie D Group D
Coppa Italia Serie D
19/03
2023
Sammaurese
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Giana Erminio
It4
12/03
2023
Giana Erminio
5 - 1
(4 - 1)
Lentigione
It4
08/03
2023
Crema
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
Giana Erminio
ItC
05/03
2023
Giana Erminio
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Athletic Carpi
It4
26/02
2023
Bagnolese
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Giana Erminio
It4
22/02
2023
AC Prato
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Giana Erminio
It4
19/02
2023
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Forli FC
It4
08/02
2023
Giana Erminio
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Ravenna
It4
05/02
2023
Sant'Angelo
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Giana Erminio
It4
29/01
2023
Pistoiese
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
Giana Erminio
It4
25/01
2023
Giana Erminio
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Salsomaggiore
It4
21/01
2023
Mezzolara
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Giana Erminio
It4
15/01
2023
Giana Erminio
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
United Riccione
It4
11/01
2023
Giana Erminio
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Città di Varese
ItC
08/01
2023
Correggese Calcio
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Giana Erminio
It4
21/12
2022
Giana Erminio
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Aglianese
It4
18/12
2022
Corticella
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Giana Erminio
It4
11/12
2022
Giana Erminio
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Real Forte Querceta
It4
07/12
2022
Arconatese
1 - 3
(1 - 2)
Giana Erminio
ItC
04/12
2022
AC Fanfulla
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Giana Erminio
It4
28/11
2022
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Crema
It4
20/11
2022
Scandicci
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Giana Erminio
It4
13/11
2022
Giana Erminio
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sammaurese
It4
06/11
2022
Lentigione
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Giana Erminio
It4
02/11
2022
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Alcione
ItC
30/10
2022
Athletic Carpi
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Giana Erminio
It4
23/10
2022
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Bagnolese
It4
16/10
2022
Forli FC
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
Giana Erminio
It4
09/10
2022
Giana Erminio
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
AC Prato
It4
05/10
2022
Ravenna
3 - 3
(1 - 2)
Giana Erminio
It4
02/10
2022
Giana Erminio
6 - 1
(2 - 1)
Sant'Angelo
It4
28/09
2022
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Pistoiese
It4
21/09
2022
Salsomaggiore
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Giana Erminio
It4
18/09
2022
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Mezzolara
It4
11/09
2022
United Riccione
1 - 2
(0 - 0)
Giana Erminio
It4
04/09
2022
Giana Erminio
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Correggese Calcio
It4
28/08
2022
AC Gozzano
0 - 1
( - )
Giana Erminio
ItC
21/08
2022
Giana Erminio
5 - 0
( - )
Stresa
ItC
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[24,10,4,38],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_664":[18,10,4,32],"lg_664_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_671":[6,null,null,6],"lg_671_6":[6,null,null,6]}
US
matches
All
Serie D Group C
Serie D Play Offs
Coppa Italia Serie D
19/03
2023
US Adriese
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Portosummaga
It4
11/03
2023
Montecchio Maggiore
1 - 2
( - )
US Adriese
It4
05/03
2023
US Adriese
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Clodiense
It4
26/02
2023
Montebelluna
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
US Adriese
It4
22/02
2023
United Riccione
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
US Adriese
ItC
18/02
2023
US Adriese
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Levico
It4
12/02
2023
Luparense
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
05/02
2023
US Adriese
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Legnago Salus
It4
29/01
2023
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
22/01
2023
US Adriese
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Caldiero Terme
It4
15/01
2023
Dolomiti Bellunesi
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
11/01
2023
US Adriese
6 - 0
(3 - 0)
Clodiense
ItC
07/01
2023
US Adriese
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
AC Este
It4
21/12
2022
US Adriese
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Campodarsego
It4
17/12
2022
AC Mestre
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
11/12
2022
US Adriese
4 - 4
(3 - 1)
Cartigliano
It4
07/12
2022
Montebelluna
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
US Adriese
ItC
04/12
2022
Bolzano
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
27/11
2022
US Adriese
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
Villafranca Veronese
It4
20/11
2022
Torviscosa
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
13/11
2022
Portosummaga
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
06/11
2022
US Adriese
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Montecchio Maggiore
It4
02/11
2022
AC Este
1 - 3
(0 - 3)
US Adriese
ItC
30/10
2022
Clodiense
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
23/10
2022
US Adriese
3 - 2
(3 - 1)
Montebelluna
It4
16/10
2022
Levico
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
09/10
2022
US Adriese
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Luparense
It4
02/10
2022
Legnago Salus
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
24/09
2022
US Adriese
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Cjarlins Muzane
It4
18/09
2022
Caldiero Terme
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
11/09
2022
US Adriese
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dolomiti Bellunesi
It4
04/09
2022
AC Este
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
28/08
2022
US Adriese
3 - 1
( - )
Ravenna
ItC
29/05
2022
Clodiense
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
22/05
2022
US Adriese
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Luparense
It4
15/05
2022
Delta Calcio Rovigo
3 - 4
(0 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
08/05
2022
US Adriese
3 - 1
(3 - 1)
AC Este
It4
01/05
2022
US Adriese
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
San Martino Speme
It4
27/04
2022
Arzignano Valchiampo
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
23/04
2022
US Adriese
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Caldiero Terme
It4
14/04
2022
Cattolica SM
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
10/04
2022
US Adriese
5 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dolomiti Bellunesi
It4
03/04
2022
Levico
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
30/03
2022
US Adriese
2 - 1
( - )
Cartigliano
It4
26/03
2022
Luparense
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
13/03
2022
US Adriese
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Ambrosiana
It4
06/03
2022
Spinea
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
27/02
2022
US Adriese
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
Montebelluna
It4
20/02
2022
AC Mestre
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
13/02
2022
US Adriese
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Campodarsego
It4
06/02
2022
Cjarlins Muzane
4 - 5
(2 - 3)
US Adriese
It4
02/02
2022
US Adriese
2 - 2
(1 - 0)
Delta Calcio Rovigo
It4
29/01
2022
US Adriese
1 - 2
( - )
Clodiense
It4
22/12
2021
AC Este
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
19/12
2021
San Martino Speme
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
12/12
2021
US Adriese
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
Arzignano Valchiampo
It4
08/12
2021
Caldiero Terme
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
US Adriese
It4
04/12
2021
US Adriese
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Cattolica SM
It4
28/11
2021
Dolomiti Bellunesi
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
21/11
2021
US Adriese
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Levico
It4
14/11
2021
Cartigliano
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
07/11
2021
US Adriese
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Luparense
It4
31/10
2021
Ambrosiana
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
US Adriese
It4
24/10
2021
US Adriese
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
Spinea
It4
17/10
2021
Montebelluna
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
10/10
2021
US Adriese
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
AC Mestre
It4
03/10
2021
Campodarsego
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
26/09
2021
US Adriese
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
Cjarlins Muzane
It4
22/09
2021
US Adriese
1 - 2
( - )
Delta Calcio Rovigo
ItC
18/09
2021
Clodiense
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[36,22,12,70],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_663":[30,21,11,62],"lg_663_6":[2,3,1,6],"lg_670":[1,1,null,2],"lg_670_6":[1,1,null,2],"lg_671":[5,null,1,6],"lg_671_6":[5,null,1,6]}
GIA
home matches
All
Serie D Group D
Coppa Italia Serie D
12/03
2023
Giana Erminio
5 - 1
(4 - 1)
Lentigione
It4
05/03
2023
Giana Erminio
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Athletic Carpi
It4
19/02
2023
Giana Erminio
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Forli FC
It4
08/02
2023
Giana Erminio
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Ravenna
It4
25/01
2023
Giana Erminio
2 - 2
(1 - 1)
Salsomaggiore
It4
15/01
2023
Giana Erminio
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
United Riccione
It4
11/01
2023
Giana Erminio
2 - 0
(2 - 0)
Città di Varese
ItC
21/12
2022
Giana Erminio
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
Aglianese
It4
11/12
2022
Giana Erminio
3 - 0
(0 - 0)
Real Forte Querceta
It4
28/11
2022
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Crema
It4
13/11
2022
Giana Erminio
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Sammaurese
It4
02/11
2022
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
Alcione
ItC
23/10
2022
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Bagnolese
It4
09/10
2022
Giana Erminio
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
AC Prato
It4
02/10
2022
Giana Erminio
6 - 1
(2 - 1)
Sant'Angelo
It4
28/09
2022
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Pistoiese
It4
18/09
2022
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
(0 - 0)
Mezzolara
It4
04/09
2022
Giana Erminio
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Correggese Calcio
It4
21/08
2022
Giana Erminio
5 - 0
( - )
Stresa
ItC
Win
3
50%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[14,4,1,19],"lg_-1_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_664":[11,4,1,16],"lg_664_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_671":[3,null,null,3],"lg_671_6":[3,null,null,3]}
US
away matches
All
Serie D Group C
Serie D Play Offs
Coppa Italia Serie D
11/03
2023
Montecchio Maggiore
1 - 2
( - )
US Adriese
It4
26/02
2023
Montebelluna
0 - 2
(0 - 2)
US Adriese
It4
22/02
2023
United Riccione
1 - 3
(1 - 1)
US Adriese
ItC
12/02
2023
Luparense
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
29/01
2023
Cjarlins Muzane
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
15/01
2023
Dolomiti Bellunesi
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
17/12
2022
AC Mestre
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
07/12
2022
Montebelluna
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
US Adriese
ItC
04/12
2022
Bolzano
1 - 3
(0 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
20/11
2022
Torviscosa
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
13/11
2022
Portosummaga
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
02/11
2022
AC Este
1 - 3
(0 - 3)
US Adriese
ItC
30/10
2022
Clodiense
2 - 1
(1 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
16/10
2022
Levico
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
02/10
2022
Legnago Salus
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
18/09
2022
Caldiero Terme
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
04/09
2022
AC Este
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
29/05
2022
Clodiense
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
15/05
2022
Delta Calcio Rovigo
3 - 4
(0 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
27/04
2022
Arzignano Valchiampo
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
14/04
2022
Cattolica SM
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
03/04
2022
Levico
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
26/03
2022
Luparense
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
06/03
2022
Spinea
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
20/02
2022
AC Mestre
2 - 1
(2 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
06/02
2022
Cjarlins Muzane
4 - 5
(2 - 3)
US Adriese
It4
22/12
2021
AC Este
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
19/12
2021
San Martino Speme
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
08/12
2021
Caldiero Terme
2 - 3
(1 - 2)
US Adriese
It4
28/11
2021
Dolomiti Bellunesi
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
14/11
2021
Cartigliano
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
31/10
2021
Ambrosiana
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
US Adriese
It4
17/10
2021
Montebelluna
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
03/10
2021
Campodarsego
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
US Adriese
It4
18/09
2021
Clodiense
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
US Adriese
It4
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[16,13,6,35],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_663":[13,12,6,31],"lg_663_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_670":[null,1,null,1],"lg_670_6":[null,1,null,1],"lg_671":[3,null,null,3],"lg_671_6":[3,null,null,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
Giana Erminio
Played games:
38
US Adriese
Played games:
70
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
77
2.03
0.82
31
124
1.77
1.04
73
Under/Over
1.5
8
30
21%
79%
12
58
17%
83%
2.5
18
20
47%
53%
33
37
47%
53%
3.5
28
10
74%
26%
52
18
74%
26%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
21
17
55%
45%
44
26
63%
37%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
14
24
37%
63%
21
49
30%
70%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
33
5
87%
13%
60
10
86%
14%
GIA
next matches
Difficulty
US
Easy 1
Severe 5
US Adriese (H)
ItC
23/03/2023
Scandicci (H)
It4
02/04/2023
Crema (A)
It4
07/04/2023
AC Fanfulla (H)
It4
16/04/2023
Real Forte Querceta (A)
It4
23/04/2023
Corticella (H)
It4
30/04/2023
Giana Erminio (A)
ItC
23/03/2023
Torviscosa (H)
It4
01/04/2023
Villafranca Veronese (A)
It4
06/04/2023
Bolzano (H)
It4
16/04/2023
Cartigliano (A)
It4
23/04/2023
AC Mestre (H)
It4
30/04/2023
Aglianese (A)
It4
07/05/2023
US Arezzo (A)
It4
14/05/2023
ASD Pineto Calcio (H)
It4
17/05/2023
ASD Pineto Calcio (A)
ItC
28/05/2023
Campodarsego (A)
It4
07/05/2023
Campodarsego (H)
It4
14/05/2023
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures