My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
1310
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
55
Predictions for TOMORROW
1115
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2702
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
356
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
188
Top Europe
49
All Europe
694
America
204
Africa
80
Asia
102
Australia
23
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
7
LaLiga
9
Bundesliga
8
Serie A
8
Ligue 1
8
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
8
Brasileiro Serie A
9
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
4
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Atlanta United
42%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
ATL - CIN,
01:30
Us1
Columbus Crew
48%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
COL - POT,
01:30
Us1
Inter Miami CF
42%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
INM - NAS,
01:30
Us1
Montreal Impact
48%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
MTL - ORL,
01:30
Us1
New York City FC
38%
Probability to draw
21/04/2024 01:30
NYC - DCU,
01:30
Us1
Toronto FC
50%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
TFC - NER,
01:30
Us1
Sporting Kansas City
44%
Probability to draw
21/04/2024 02:30
SKC - SLC,
02:30
Us1
Houston Dynamo
48%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 02:30
HOU - AUS,
02:30
Us1
Real Salt Lake
36%
Probability to draw
21/04/2024 02:30
CHI - RSL,
02:30
Us1
Colorado Rapids
45%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 03:30
CLR - DAL,
03:30
Us1
Los Angeles FC
45%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 04:30
LAF - NYR,
04:30
Us1
Vancouver Whitecaps
45%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 04:30
SEA - VAN,
04:30
Us1
Brentford
38%
Probability to draw
20/04/2024 16:00
LUT - BRE,
16:00
EPL
Burnley
43%
Probability to draw
20/04/2024 16:00
SHU - BUR,
16:00
EPL
Arsenal
54%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 20:30
WOL - ARS,
20:30
EPL
Osasuna
37%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 16:15
RAY - OSA,
16:15
Es1
Valencia
46%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 18:30
VAL - BET,
18:30
Es1
Celta Vigo
40%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 14:00
CEL - LPA,
14:00
Es1
Girona
58%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 21:00
GIR - CAD,
21:00
Es1
Hellas Verona
44%
Probability to draw
20/04/2024 20:45
VER - UDI,
20:45
It1
Napoli
42%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 18:00
EMP - NAP,
18:00
It1
Wolfsburg
43%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 15:30
WOB - BOC,
15:30
De1
Bayern München
59%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 18:30
FCU - BAY,
18:30
De1
Köln
48%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 15:30
CGN - DAR,
15:30
De1
Hoffenheim
43%
Probability to draw
20/04/2024 15:30
TSG - BMG,
15:30
De1
RB Leipzig
48%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 15:30
HEI - RBL,
15:30
De1
Rennes
36%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 17:00
NAN - REN,
17:00
Fr1
Lens
51%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 21:00
LEN - CLF,
21:00
Fr1
json_m
Prediction
FSK Grodnensky
VS
Fakel Novogrudok
L
L
L
W
L
L
24/09/2022 00:00 GMT
1
3 - 0
Awarded
L
L
L
D
L
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 22, Group Grodno Region
By3
FSK Grodnensky
Fakel Novogrudok
24/09/2022 00:00
52
35
13
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.88
-
-
-
-
Aw
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22, Group Grodno Region
By3
FSK Grodnensky
Fakel Novogrudok
24/09/2022 00:00
42
58
Over
2.88
2 - 1
2.88
-
-
-
Aw
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22, Group Grodno Region
By3
FSK Grodnensky
Fakel Novogrudok
24/09/2022 00:00
42
47
11
X
-
Aw
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22, Group Grodno Region
By3
FSK Grodnensky
Fakel Novogrudok
24/09/2022 00:00
24%
X
1
2
-
1
2 - 1
-
Aw
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22, Group Grodno Region
By3
FSK Grodnensky
Fakel Novogrudok
24/09/2022 00:00
38
62
Yes
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.88
-
-
-
Aw
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22, Group Grodno Region
By3
FSK Grodnensky
Fakel Novogrudok
24/09/2022 00:00
87%
1X
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.88
-
Aw
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22, Group Grodno Region
By3
FSK Grodnensky
Fakel Novogrudok
24/09/2022 00:00
52%
Home -0.75
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.88
-
Aw
3 - 0
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 22, Group Grodno Region
By3
FSK Grodnensky
Fakel Novogrudok
24/09/2022 00:00
2
-
1
2 - 1
2.88
Aw
3 - 0
Head to head
All
09/07
2022
Fakel Novogrudok
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
0
0%
Draw
1
100%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,0,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,0,1],"lg_373":[null,1,null,1],"lg_373_6":[null,1,null,1]}
Standings up to 24/09/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
38
16
12
2
2
51
12
39
2
Uni Minsk
36
15
12
0
3
35
15
20
3
Torpedo Minsk
30
15
9
3
3
26
15
11
4
Traktor Minsk
29
15
9
2
4
45
19
26
5
Energetik-BGATU
18
15
5
3
7
31
32
-1
6
BGU Minsk
16
14
5
1
8
17
22
-5
7
Urozhaynaya
15
16
4
3
9
21
26
-5
8
SDJuShOR-3
10
16
3
1
12
19
52
-33
9
Serebryanka
4
14
1
1
12
14
66
-52
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
36
15
12
0
3
84
14
70
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
34
15
11
1
3
62
15
47
3
FK Kolos
32
14
10
2
2
58
24
34
4
Livadija
22
13
7
1
5
48
23
25
5
Falko Cherkassy
22
14
7
1
6
41
26
15
6
Viliya Vileyka
9
15
2
3
10
27
44
-17
7
FK Krupki
6
12
2
0
10
22
94
-72
8
Berezino
5
15
1
2
12
14
107
-93
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
42
16
14
0
2
91
10
81
2
Bobovnya
28
14
9
1
4
35
14
21
3
Neman Stolbtsy
25
15
8
1
6
34
31
3
4
Starye Dorogi
23
15
6
5
4
33
32
1
5
FK Kletsk
21
15
6
3
6
34
36
-2
6
FS Respect
11
14
3
2
9
14
30
-16
7
FK Slutsk-2
9
14
2
3
9
17
42
-25
8
FK Uzda
7
16
2
1
13
19
89
-70
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gorki
33
13
11
0
2
72
8
64
2
Spartak Shklov
31
13
10
1
2
61
20
41
3
Servolyuks
27
14
9
0
5
41
18
23
4
FK Krasnopole
23
13
7
2
4
32
23
9
5
Sozh Krichev
14
13
4
2
7
20
44
-24
6
Kirovsk
10
12
3
1
8
14
68
-54
7
Niva Chavusy
8
14
2
2
10
13
38
-25
8
Zarya Krugloe
5
12
1
2
9
5
39
-34
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
39
13
13
0
0
96
10
86
2
Pripyat Olshany
31
14
10
1
3
58
29
29
3
FK Luninets
22
14
7
1
6
45
26
19
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
22
13
7
1
5
26
30
-4
5
FK Ivanovo
12
13
3
3
7
18
43
-25
6
DUSSH Stolin
8
13
2
2
9
18
68
-50
7
Granit Mikashevichi
3
12
1
0
11
14
62
-48
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
39
13
13
0
0
73
6
67
2
Ivatsevichi
26
13
8
2
3
32
17
15
3
FK Vysokoe
14
13
4
2
7
22
38
-16
4
FK Drohichyn
11
10
3
2
5
18
41
-23
5
Krechet Bereza
10
11
3
1
7
11
32
-21
6
FK Kobrin
3
10
1
0
9
10
33
-23
7
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
48
17
16
0
1
162
11
151
2
GOLHU Gomel
42
17
14
0
3
81
10
71
3
MNPZ Mozyr
36
17
12
0
5
76
26
50
4
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
31
16
10
1
5
64
33
31
5
Svetlogorsk
25
16
8
1
7
46
37
9
6
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
21
17
7
0
10
45
38
7
7
FK Zhlobin
19
16
6
1
9
34
47
-13
8
Iput DYuSSh
19
17
6
1
10
33
78
-45
9
Vetka DYuSSh
5
16
1
2
13
9
86
-77
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
17
0
0
17
7
191
-184
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
39
18
12
3
3
55
32
23
2
FK Svislach
35
17
11
2
4
58
32
26
3
FK Slonim Siti
32
17
10
2
5
39
23
16
4
FK Shchuchyn
30
17
9
3
5
33
20
13
5
Smena Volkovysk
23
17
6
5
6
43
35
8
6
FSK Dyatlovo
21
17
6
3
8
31
37
-6
7
FSK Grodnensky
21
17
6
3
8
33
45
-12
8
Chayka Zelva
18
18
4
6
8
26
45
-19
9
Neman Mosty
15
17
4
3
10
25
45
-20
10
Fakel Novogrudok
7
17
1
4
12
16
45
-29
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
45
17
15
0
2
92
15
77
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
44
17
14
2
1
50
11
39
3
FK Miory
35
17
11
2
4
52
26
26
4
Gorodok lions
30
16
9
3
4
57
33
24
5
DYuSSh Orsha
24
17
7
3
7
26
30
-4
6
FC Polotsk
20
17
5
5
7
49
50
-1
7
Postavy
17
16
4
5
7
27
49
-22
8
FK Lepel
14
17
4
2
11
26
81
-55
9
FK Senno
6
17
1
3
13
24
61
-37
10
Niva Tolochin
4
17
1
1
15
15
62
-47
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
FSK
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
17/09
2022
Chayka Zelva
5 - 2
(1 - 2)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
11/09
2022
FSK Grodnensky
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
03/09
2022
FK Shchuchyn
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
27/08
2022
FSK Grodnensky
6 - 1
( - )
Neman-Belkard Grodno
By3
20/08
2022
FK Svislach
8 - 1
(3 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
13/08
2022
Smena Volkovysk
9 - 0
(5 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
07/08
2022
Neman Mosty
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
30/07
2022
FSK Dyatlovo
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
09/07
2022
Fakel Novogrudok
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
02/07
2022
FSK Grodnensky
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Chayka Zelva
By3
26/06
2022
FK Slonim Siti
5 - 2
(2 - 2)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
18/06
2022
FSK Grodnensky
2 - 0
( - )
FK Shchuchyn
By3
11/06
2022
Neman-Belkard Grodno
4 - 1
( - )
FSK Grodnensky
By3
05/06
2022
FSK Grodnensky
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
FK Svislach
By3
21/05
2022
FSK Grodnensky
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
08/05
2022
FSK Grodnensky
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Neman Mosty
By3
23/04
2022
FSK Grodnensky
4 - 3
(3 - 0)
FSK Dyatlovo
By3
30/05
2021
FSK Grodnensky
1 - 6
(0 - 3)
FK Lida
ByC
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,3,9,18],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_373":[6,3,8,17],"lg_373_6":[1,null,5,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
FAK
matches
All
18/09
2022
Neman Mosty
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Fakel Novogrudok
By3
10/09
2022
FSK Dyatlovo
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Fakel Novogrudok
By3
03/09
2022
Fakel Novogrudok
0 - 4
(0 - 0)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
27/08
2022
Fakel Novogrudok
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
21/08
2022
FK Slonim Siti
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Fakel Novogrudok
By3
13/08
2022
Fakel Novogrudok
2 - 3
(1 - 0)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
06/08
2022
Neman-Belkard Grodno
3 - 0
( - )
Fakel Novogrudok
By3
30/07
2022
Fakel Novogrudok
1 - 4
(1 - 3)
FK Svislach
By3
09/07
2022
Fakel Novogrudok
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
03/07
2022
Fakel Novogrudok
2 - 4
(2 - 1)
Neman Mosty
By3
25/06
2022
Fakel Novogrudok
3 - 2
(2 - 2)
FSK Dyatlovo
By3
18/06
2022
Smena Volkovysk
3 - 0
( - )
Fakel Novogrudok
By3
11/06
2022
Chayka Zelva
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Fakel Novogrudok
By3
04/06
2022
Fakel Novogrudok
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
21/05
2022
FK Shchuchyn
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Fakel Novogrudok
By3
07/05
2022
Fakel Novogrudok
3 - 5
(2 - 3)
Neman-Belkard Grodno
By3
23/04
2022
FK Svislach
5 - 1
( - )
Fakel Novogrudok
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,4,12,17],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,5,6],"lg_373":[1,4,12,17],"lg_373_6":[null,1,5,6]}
FSK
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
11/09
2022
FSK Grodnensky
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
27/08
2022
FSK Grodnensky
6 - 1
( - )
Neman-Belkard Grodno
By3
02/07
2022
FSK Grodnensky
4 - 1
(2 - 0)
Chayka Zelva
By3
18/06
2022
FSK Grodnensky
2 - 0
( - )
FK Shchuchyn
By3
05/06
2022
FSK Grodnensky
2 - 2
(0 - 2)
FK Svislach
By3
21/05
2022
FSK Grodnensky
3 - 0
(2 - 0)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
08/05
2022
FSK Grodnensky
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Neman Mosty
By3
23/04
2022
FSK Grodnensky
4 - 3
(3 - 0)
FSK Dyatlovo
By3
30/05
2021
FSK Grodnensky
1 - 6
(0 - 3)
FK Lida
ByC
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,1,2,9],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_373":[6,1,1,8],"lg_373_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
FAK
away matches
All
18/09
2022
Neman Mosty
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
Fakel Novogrudok
By3
10/09
2022
FSK Dyatlovo
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
Fakel Novogrudok
By3
21/08
2022
FK Slonim Siti
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Fakel Novogrudok
By3
06/08
2022
Neman-Belkard Grodno
3 - 0
( - )
Fakel Novogrudok
By3
18/06
2022
Smena Volkovysk
3 - 0
( - )
Fakel Novogrudok
By3
11/06
2022
Chayka Zelva
1 - 1
(0 - 0)
Fakel Novogrudok
By3
21/05
2022
FK Shchuchyn
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
Fakel Novogrudok
By3
23/04
2022
FK Svislach
5 - 1
( - )
Fakel Novogrudok
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[0,1,7,8],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,5,6],"lg_373":[null,1,7,8],"lg_373_6":[null,1,5,6]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FSK Grodnensky
Played games:
18
Fakel Novogrudok
Played games:
17
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
34
1.89
2.83
51
16
0.94
2.65
45
Under/Over
1.5
2
16
11%
89%
1
16
6%
94%
2.5
5
13
28%
72%
6
11
35%
65%
3.5
7
11
39%
61%
10
7
59%
41%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
12
6
67%
33%
10
7
59%
41%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
14
22%
78%
1
16
6%
94%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
15
3
83%
17%
10
7
59%
41%
FSK
next matches
Difficulty
FAK
Easy 1
Severe 5
Fakel Novogrudok (H)
By3
24/09/2022
FSK Grodnensky (A)
By3
24/09/2022
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures