My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2432
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
8
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
445
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
967
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1484
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
83
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
739
America
150
Africa
69
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Thisted FC
53%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:00
THI - BRA,
15:00
Dk3
Manica Diamonds FC
44%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
MDI - CHE,
14:00
Zw1
CAPS United FC
41%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 14:00
CUN - BIK,
14:00
Zw1
Arenel Movers
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ARE - HER,
14:00
Zw1
ZPC Kariba
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:00
ZPC - NPS,
14:00
Zw1
Karvan Yevlakh
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 12:00
KAR - DIF,
12:00
Az2
json_m
Prediction
FS Respect
VS
Starye Dorogi
L
L
L
D
L
L
09/07/2022 16:00 GMT
2
3 - 2
FT
D
W
L
W
W
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 11, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FS Respect
Starye Dorogi
09/07/2022 16:00
17
20
63
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.63
-
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FS Respect
Starye Dorogi
09/07/2022 16:00
27
73
Over
3.63
1 - 3
3.63
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FS Respect
Starye Dorogi
09/07/2022 16:00
19
33
47
2
2
1
-
3
1 - 3
-
FT
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FS Respect
Starye Dorogi
09/07/2022 16:00
32
68
Yes
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.63
-
-
-
FT
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FS Respect
Starye Dorogi
09/07/2022 16:00
83%
2X
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.63
-
FT
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FS Respect
Starye Dorogi
09/07/2022 16:00
60%
Away -1.5
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.63
-
FT
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FS Respect
Starye Dorogi
09/07/2022 16:00
1
-
3
1 - 3
3.63
FT
3 - 2
(2 - 0)
Head to head
All
07/05
2022
Starye Dorogi
2 - 0
( - )
FS Respect
By3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_373":[null,null,1,1],"lg_373_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 09/07/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
22
8
7
1
0
26
2
24
2
Torpedo Minsk
15
8
4
3
1
13
7
6
3
Energetik-BGATU
14
8
4
2
2
17
12
5
4
Traktor Minsk
13
8
4
1
3
24
12
12
5
Uni Minsk
12
7
4
0
3
14
12
2
6
Urozhaynaya
8
8
2
2
4
8
11
-3
7
BGU Minsk
7
8
2
1
5
9
14
-5
8
SDJuShOR-3
6
8
2
0
6
9
29
-20
9
Serebryanka
3
7
1
0
6
6
27
-21
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
21
7
7
0
0
42
3
39
2
Falko Cherkassy
13
7
4
1
2
24
8
16
3
Livadija
12
6
4
0
2
28
8
20
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
12
7
4
0
3
27
10
17
5
FK Kolos
11
6
3
2
1
21
11
10
6
Viliya Vileyka
5
7
1
2
4
11
19
-8
7
Berezino
4
7
1
1
5
6
46
-40
8
FK Krupki
0
7
0
0
7
11
65
-54
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
18
7
6
0
1
25
5
20
2
Bobovnya
16
7
5
1
1
26
3
23
3
Neman Stolbtsy
12
7
4
0
3
15
15
0
4
Starye Dorogi
11
6
3
2
1
15
15
0
5
FK Kletsk
10
7
3
1
3
16
18
-2
6
FK Uzda
6
7
2
0
5
11
25
-14
7
FK Slutsk-2
4
7
1
1
5
3
14
-11
8
FS Respect
1
6
0
1
5
3
19
-16
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Servolyuks
15
7
5
0
2
25
8
17
2
Spartak Shklov
15
6
5
0
1
23
11
12
3
FK Krasnopole
14
7
4
2
1
17
5
12
4
Gorki
12
6
4
0
2
25
5
20
5
Sozh Krichev
8
7
2
2
3
11
19
-8
6
Niva Chavusy
4
5
1
1
3
6
10
-4
7
Kirovsk
4
7
1
1
5
6
41
-35
8
Zarya Krugloe
2
7
0
2
5
3
17
-14
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
21
7
7
0
0
46
4
42
2
Pripyat Olshany
16
7
5
1
1
28
9
19
3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
13
8
4
1
3
12
13
-1
4
FK Luninets
12
8
4
0
4
19
16
3
5
FK Ivanovo
10
7
3
1
3
12
22
-10
6
DUSSH Stolin
4
7
1
1
5
9
37
-28
7
Granit Mikashevichi
0
8
0
0
8
6
31
-25
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
18
6
6
0
0
25
3
22
2
FK Vysokoe
13
8
4
1
3
19
21
-2
3
Ivatsevichi
12
6
4
0
2
18
6
12
4
Dinamo Brest Malorita
10
5
3
1
1
20
10
10
5
FK Drohichyn
9
8
3
0
5
16
31
-15
6
Krechet Bereza
6
7
2
0
5
9
19
-10
7
FK Kobrin
3
8
1
0
7
10
27
-17
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
21
7
7
0
0
65
2
63
2
GOLHU Gomel
18
7
6
0
1
48
6
42
3
Svetlogorsk
15
7
5
0
2
26
9
17
4
MNPZ Mozyr
15
7
5
0
2
27
11
16
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
15
7
5
0
2
20
8
12
6
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
9
7
3
0
4
14
15
-1
7
FK Zhlobin
7
7
2
1
4
19
14
5
8
Iput DYuSSh
3
7
1
0
6
5
40
-35
9
Vetka DYuSSh
1
7
0
1
6
3
37
-34
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
7
0
0
7
0
85
-85
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
17
8
5
2
1
27
15
12
2
FSK Grodnensky
16
8
5
1
2
20
15
5
3
Smena Volkovysk
14
8
4
2
2
22
15
7
4
FK Shchuchyn
14
8
4
2
2
14
8
6
5
FK Svislach
13
8
4
1
3
21
15
6
6
FK Slonim Siti
11
8
3
2
3
16
13
3
7
Chayka Zelva
8
8
2
2
4
10
21
-11
8
Neman Mosty
7
8
2
1
5
13
21
-8
9
FSK Dyatlovo
7
8
2
1
5
12
20
-8
10
Fakel Novogrudok
5
8
1
2
5
10
22
-12
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
21
8
7
0
1
50
11
39
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
19
7
6
1
0
20
6
14
3
FK Miory
14
7
4
2
1
23
14
9
4
DYuSSh Orsha
13
7
4
1
2
9
6
3
5
Postavy
13
8
4
1
3
14
24
-10
6
Gorodok lions
10
7
3
1
3
27
18
9
7
FC Polotsk
8
7
2
2
3
22
23
-1
8
FK Lepel
6
8
2
0
6
10
27
-17
9
Niva Tolochin
1
7
0
1
6
11
32
-21
10
FK Senno
1
8
0
1
7
11
36
-25
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
FS
matches
All
02/07
2022
Neman Stolbtsy
5 - 0
(4 - 0)
FS Respect
By3
25/06
2022
FS Respect
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
FK Kletsk
By3
18/06
2022
FK Uzda
3 - 2
(0 - 0)
FS Respect
By3
11/06
2022
FS Respect
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Slutsk-2
By3
04/06
2022
Bobovnya
4 - 0
(1 - 0)
FS Respect
By3
21/05
2022
FS Respect
0 - 5
(0 - 4)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
07/05
2022
Starye Dorogi
2 - 0
( - )
FS Respect
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[0,1,6,7],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,5,6],"lg_373":[null,1,6,7],"lg_373_6":[null,1,5,6]}
STA
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
02/07
2022
FK Kletsk
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
Starye Dorogi
By3
25/06
2022
Starye Dorogi
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Slutsk-2
By3
19/06
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
11 - 1
(5 - 0)
Starye Dorogi
By3
11/06
2022
Starye Dorogi
4 - 1
(3 - 1)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
04/06
2022
FK Uzda
0 - 4
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
29/05
2022
Starye Dorogi
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
FK Osipovichi
ByC
21/05
2022
Starye Dorogi
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Bobovnya
By3
07/05
2022
Starye Dorogi
2 - 0
( - )
FS Respect
By3
Win
3
50%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[4,2,2,8],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_373":[4,2,1,7],"lg_373_6":[3,2,1,6],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
FS
home matches
All
25/06
2022
FS Respect
1 - 2
(1 - 2)
FK Kletsk
By3
11/06
2022
FS Respect
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Slutsk-2
By3
21/05
2022
FS Respect
0 - 5
(0 - 4)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,2,3],"lg_373":[null,1,2,3],"lg_373_6":[null,1,2,3]}
STA
away matches
All
02/07
2022
FK Kletsk
3 - 3
(1 - 1)
Starye Dorogi
By3
19/06
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
11 - 1
(5 - 0)
Starye Dorogi
By3
04/06
2022
FK Uzda
0 - 4
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
Win
1
33%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[1,1,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,1,1,3],"lg_373":[1,1,1,3],"lg_373_6":[1,1,1,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FS Respect
Played games:
7
Starye Dorogi
Played games:
8
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
3
0.43
3
21
18
2.25
2.13
17
Under/Over
1.5
1
6
14%
86%
1
7
13%
88%
2.5
2
5
29%
71%
2
6
25%
75%
3.5
3
4
43%
57%
4
4
50%
50%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
2
5
29%
71%
4
4
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
1
6
14%
86%
4
4
50%
50%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
2
5
29%
71%
7
1
88%
13%
FS
next matches
Difficulty
STA
Easy 1
Severe 5
Starye Dorogi (H)
By3
09/07/2022
Partizan Salihorsk (A)
By3
17/07/2022
Bobovnya (H)
By3
23/07/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (A)
By3
30/07/2022
FK Uzda (H)
By3
06/08/2022
FK Kletsk (A)
By3
27/08/2022
FS Respect (A)
By3
09/07/2022
Bobovnya (A)
By3
16/07/2022
FK Uzda (H)
By3
23/07/2022
Neman Stolbtsy (A)
By3
30/07/2022
1
Partizan Salihorsk (H)
By3
06/08/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (A)
By3
27/08/2022
Neman Stolbtsy (H)
By3
03/09/2022
1
Viliya Vileyka (A)
By3
17/09/2022
FK Kletsk (H)
By3
03/09/2022
Livadija (A)
By3
10/09/2022
Livadija (H)
By3
17/09/2022
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures