My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2725
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
45
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
363
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
446
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1461
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
175
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
180
Top Europe
63
All Europe
754
America
157
Africa
83
Asia
175
Australia
42
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Persik Kediri
66%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - PS ,
14:30
Id1
Persib Bandung
58%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 14:30
PER - BHA,
14:30
Id1
Churchill Brothers
40%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 15:30
AIZ - CHU,
15:30
In1
GV San José
55%
Probability to draw
28/03/2024 20:00
GV - ALR,
20:00
Bo1
Grecia
52%
Probability to draw
27/03/2024 22:00
GRE - PUN,
22:00
Cr1
Perugia Calcio
42%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:30
CAR - PEC,
20:30
It3
Catania
41%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
CAT - SSC,
20:45
It3
Padova Calcio
53%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PAD - PER,
20:45
It3
Pesaro
38%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
PES - LUC,
20:45
It3
Fermana Calcio
39%
Probability to win
28/03/2024 20:45
FER - AC ,
20:45
It3
json_m
Prediction
FS Respect
VS
Partizan Salihorsk
L
21/05/2022 16:00 GMT
2
0 - 5
FT
W
W
L
D
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 4, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FS Respect
Partizan Salihorsk
21/05/2022 16:00
27
26
47
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.50
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 5
(0 - 4)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FS Respect
Partizan Salihorsk
21/05/2022 16:00
70
30
Under
1.50
0 - 2
1.50
-
-
-
FT
0 - 5
(0 - 4)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FS Respect
Partizan Salihorsk
21/05/2022 16:00
18
18
63
2
2
0
-
2
0 - 2
-
FT
0 - 5
(0 - 4)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FS Respect
Partizan Salihorsk
21/05/2022 16:00
63
37
No
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.50
-
-
-
FT
0 - 5
(0 - 4)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FS Respect
Partizan Salihorsk
21/05/2022 16:00
74%
21
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.50
-
FT
0 - 5
(0 - 4)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FS Respect
Partizan Salihorsk
21/05/2022 16:00
36%
Away -1
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.50
-
FT
0 - 5
(0 - 4)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 4, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FS Respect
Partizan Salihorsk
21/05/2022 16:00
0
-
2
0 - 2
1.50
FT
0 - 5
(0 - 4)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 21/05/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Energetik-BGATU
12
4
4
0
0
12
2
10
2
Uni Minsk
6
3
2
0
1
8
5
3
3
Torpedo Minsk
6
2
2
0
0
5
2
3
4
FK Krumkachy
6
2
2
0
0
3
0
3
5
Traktor Minsk
3
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
6
Urozhaynaya
3
3
1
0
2
2
6
-4
7
Serebryanka
3
3
1
0
2
4
9
-5
8
BGU Minsk
0
3
0
0
3
3
8
-5
9
SDJuShOR-3
0
4
0
0
4
3
11
-8
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Kolos
3
1
1
0
0
8
4
4
2
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
4
Berezino
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
Viliya Vileyka
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
6
Livadija
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
7
Falko Cherkassy
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
8
FK Krupki
0
1
0
0
1
4
8
-4
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bobovnya
3
1
1
0
0
9
1
8
2
Partizan Salihorsk
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
Starye Dorogi
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
4
FK Slutsk-2
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
5
FK Uzda
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
6
FS Respect
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
7
Neman Stolbtsy
0
1
0
0
1
0
3
-3
8
FK Kletsk
0
1
0
0
1
1
9
-8
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krasnopole
3
1
1
0
0
9
0
9
2
Servolyuks
3
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
3
Gorki
3
1
1
0
0
4
1
3
4
Spartak Shklov
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
5
Niva Chavusy
1
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
6
Zarya Krugloe
0
1
0
0
1
1
4
-3
7
Sozh Krichev
0
1
0
0
1
1
5
-4
8
Kirovsk
0
1
0
0
1
0
9
-9
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
9
3
3
0
0
12
3
9
2
Pripyat Olshany
6
3
2
0
1
11
7
4
3
FK Ivanovo
4
2
1
1
0
6
3
3
4
FK Luninets
3
3
1
0
2
5
4
1
5
Nadezhda Gorodishche
3
2
1
0
1
4
5
-1
6
DUSSH Stolin
1
2
0
1
1
4
8
-4
7
Granit Mikashevichi
0
3
0
0
3
1
13
-12
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ivatsevichi
6
2
2
0
0
10
0
10
2
FK Vysokoe
6
3
2
0
1
7
6
1
3
FK Drohichyn
6
3
2
0
1
6
10
-4
4
Niva Dolbizno
3
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
5
Dinamo Brest Malorita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Kobrin
0
2
0
0
2
2
8
-6
7
Krechet Bereza
0
3
0
0
3
2
9
-7
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Zhlobin
3
1
1
0
0
8
0
8
2
MNPZ Mozyr
3
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
3
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
3
1
1
0
0
5
1
4
4
Bumprom
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
5
Svetlogorsk
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
6
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
7
GOLHU Gomel
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
8
Iput DYuSSh
0
1
0
0
1
1
5
-4
9
Vetka DYuSSh
0
1
0
0
1
0
6
-6
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
1
0
0
1
0
8
-8
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FSK Grodnensky
6
2
2
0
0
6
3
3
2
Smena Volkovysk
4
2
1
1
0
5
4
1
3
FK Shchuchyn
4
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
4
FK Svislach
3
2
1
0
1
5
2
3
5
Neman-Belkard Grodno
3
2
1
0
1
6
5
1
6
Chayka Zelva
3
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
7
FSK Dyatlovo
3
2
1
0
1
4
4
0
8
FK Slonim Siti
1
2
0
1
1
2
3
-1
9
Neman Mosty
1
2
0
1
1
2
4
-2
10
Fakel Novogrudok
0
2
0
0
2
4
10
-6
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
3
1
1
0
0
6
2
4
2
Veles 2020
3
1
1
0
0
4
2
2
3
Postavy
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
4
Gorodok lions
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
5
FK Miory
3
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
6
DYuSSh Orsha
0
1
0
0
1
1
2
-1
7
FK Lepel
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
-1
8
FC Polotsk
0
1
0
0
1
2
4
-2
9
Niva Tolochin
0
1
0
0
1
1
3
-2
10
FK Senno
0
1
0
0
1
2
6
-4
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Niva Dolbizno
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Pripyat Olshany
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Ivatsevichi
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Vysokoe
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
FK Luninets
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Play-off 1/8-finals
FS
matches
All
07/05
2022
Starye Dorogi
2 - 0
( - )
FS Respect
By3
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_373":[null,null,1,1],"lg_373_6":[null,null,1,1]}
PAR
matches
All
08/05
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
3 - 0
( - )
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
13/11
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Osipovichi
By3
06/11
2021
Ostrovets FC
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
30/10
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
0 - 0
(0 - 0)
Ostrovets FC
By3
23/10
2021
Dnepr Mogilev II
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
17/10
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Dnepr Mogilev II
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[4,1,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[4,1,1,6],"lg_373":[4,1,1,6],"lg_373_6":[4,1,1,6]}
FS
home matches
All
Win
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
PAR
away matches
All
06/11
2021
Ostrovets FC
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
23/10
2021
Dnepr Mogilev II
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
Win
1
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,1,2],"lg_373":[1,null,1,2],"lg_373_6":[1,null,1,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FS Respect
Played games:
1
Partizan Salihorsk
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
0
0
2
2
7
1.17
0.5
3
Under/Over
1.5
0
1
0%
100%
3
3
50%
50%
2.5
1
0
100%
0%
4
2
67%
33%
3.5
1
0
100%
0%
6
0
100%
0%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
0
1
0%
100%
0
6
0%
100%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
1
0%
100%
5
1
83%
17%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
0
1
0%
100%
4
2
67%
33%
FS
next matches
Difficulty
PAR
Easy 1
Severe 5
Partizan Salihorsk (H)
By3
21/05/2022
Bobovnya (A)
By3
04/06/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (H)
By3
11/06/2022
FK Uzda (A)
By3
18/06/2022
FK Kletsk (H)
By3
25/06/2022
Neman Stolbtsy (A)
By3
02/07/2022
1
FS Respect (A)
By3
21/05/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (H)
By3
05/06/2022
FK Kletsk (A)
By3
11/06/2022
Starye Dorogi (H)
By3
19/06/2022
Bobovnya (A)
By3
25/06/2022
FK Uzda (A)
By3
03/07/2022
Starye Dorogi (H)
By3
09/07/2022
Partizan Salihorsk (A)
By3
17/07/2022
Bobovnya (H)
By3
23/07/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (A)
By3
30/07/2022
FK Uzda (H)
By3
06/08/2022
FK Kletsk (A)
By3
27/08/2022
Neman Stolbtsy (H)
By3
03/09/2022
1
Viliya Vileyka (A)
By3
17/09/2022
Neman Stolbtsy (A)
By3
10/07/2022
1
FS Respect (H)
By3
17/07/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (A)
By3
23/07/2022
FK Kletsk (H)
By3
31/07/2022
Starye Dorogi (A)
By3
06/08/2022
Bobovnya (H)
By3
28/08/2022
FK Uzda (H)
By3
03/09/2022
FK Uzda (H)
By3
03/09/2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka (H)
By3
11/09/2022
3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka (A)
By3
17/09/2022
3
Bobovnya (H)
By3
24/09/2022
Uni Minsk (H)
By3
01/10/2022
Uni Minsk (A)
By3
08/10/2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (A)
By3
15/10/2022
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (H)
By3
22/10/2022
1
Niva Dolbizno (H)
By3
05/11/2022
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures