json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Lakamatyu
    , 13°
    2
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 19, Group Gomel Region
    By3
    37954
    22-5
    2 - 5
    4.17
    13°
    -
    - - -
    FT
    1 - 6(0 - 3)
    Head to head
    FK Zhlobin 1
    33%
    Draw 0
    0%
    MNPZ Mozyr 2
    67%
    Standings up to 03/09/2022
    Group Minsk PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Krumkachy 29 12 9 2 1 33 8 25
    2
    Uni Minsk 27 12 9 0 3 27 14 13
    3
    Traktor Minsk 23 13 7 2 4 38 17 21
    4
    Torpedo Minsk 21 11 6 3 2 18 12 6
    5
    Energetik-BGATU 18 12 5 3 4 28 21 7
    6
    BGU Minsk 16 13 5 1 7 17 20 -3
    7
    SDJuShOR-3 9 13 3 0 10 17 42 -25
    8
    Urozhaynaya 8 11 2 2 7 10 18 -8
    9
    Serebryanka 4 11 1 1 9 12 48 -36
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Vitebsk Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Veles 2020 36 14 12 0 2 70 14 56
    2
    Gazovik Vitebsk 35 14 11 2 1 43 10 33
    3
    Gorodok lions 29 14 9 2 3 54 26 28
    4
    FK Miory 29 14 9 2 3 45 23 22
    5
    DYuSSh Orsha 18 14 5 3 6 18 28 -10
    6
    FC Polotsk 14 14 3 5 6 35 43 -8
    7
    Postavy 14 14 3 5 6 23 44 -21
    8
    FK Lepel 13 14 4 1 9 24 57 -33
    9
    FK Senno 6 14 1 3 10 19 45 -26
    10
    Niva Tolochin 4 14 1 1 12 13 54 -41
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Neman-Belkard Grodno 33 15 10 3 2 43 24 19
    2
    FK Svislach 29 14 9 2 3 50 25 25
    3
    FK Slonim Siti 26 14 8 2 4 31 18 13
    4
    FK Shchuchyn 24 14 7 3 4 28 17 11
    5
    FSK Grodnensky 21 14 6 3 5 30 37 -7
    6
    Smena Volkovysk 20 14 5 5 4 36 23 13
    7
    FSK Dyatlovo 14 14 4 2 8 23 36 -13
    8
    Neman Mosty 12 14 3 3 8 21 37 -16
    9
    Chayka Zelva 11 15 2 5 8 18 41 -23
    10
    Fakel Novogrudok 7 14 1 4 9 15 37 -22
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bumprom 39 14 13 0 1 118 9 109
    2
    GOLHU Gomel 33 14 11 0 3 68 10 58
    3
    MNPZ Mozyr 30 14 10 0 4 67 23 44
    4
    Svetlogorsk 25 13 8 1 4 40 25 15
    5
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 25 14 8 1 5 40 31 9
    6
    FK Zhlobin 19 14 6 1 7 31 32 -1
    7
    DUSSH-2 Rechitsa 15 14 5 0 9 30 32 -2
    8
    Iput DYuSSh 13 14 4 1 9 25 69 -44
    9
    Vetka DYuSSh 5 13 1 2 10 8 69 -61
    10
    Dnepr Rogachev 0 14 0 0 14 7 134 -127
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Niva Dolbizno 33 11 11 0 0 68 6 62
    2
    Ivatsevichi 19 10 6 1 3 26 15 11
    3
    FK Vysokoe 14 11 4 2 5 20 29 -9
    4
    FK Drohichyn 11 10 3 2 5 18 41 -23
    5
    Krechet Bereza 10 11 3 1 7 11 32 -21
    6
    FK Kobrin 3 10 1 0 9 10 33 -23
    7
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Championship Play-off
    Group Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 39 13 13 0 0 96 10 86
    2
    Pripyat Olshany 31 14 10 1 3 58 29 29
    3
    FK Luninets 22 13 7 1 5 45 21 24
    4
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 22 13 7 1 5 26 30 -4
    5
    FK Ivanovo 12 13 3 3 7 18 43 -25
    6
    DUSSH Stolin 8 13 2 2 9 18 68 -50
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 3 12 1 0 11 14 62 -48
    Championship Play-off
    Group Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gorki 27 11 9 0 2 62 7 55
    2
    Spartak Shklov 25 11 8 1 2 41 18 23
    3
    FK Krasnopole 23 11 7 2 2 31 11 20
    4
    Servolyuks 21 11 7 0 4 35 14 21
    5
    Sozh Krichev 11 11 3 2 6 15 33 -18
    6
    Kirovsk 10 11 3 1 7 14 65 -51
    7
    Niva Chavusy 8 11 2 2 7 12 27 -15
    8
    Zarya Krugloe 2 11 0 2 9 4 39 -35
    Play-off 1/8-finals
    Group Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Partizan Salihorsk 36 13 12 0 1 47 5 42
    2
    Bobovnya 28 13 9 1 3 35 12 23
    3
    Neman Stolbtsy 25 13 8 1 4 33 22 11
    4
    Starye Dorogi 22 13 6 4 3 28 26 2
    5
    FK Kletsk 17 13 5 2 6 27 32 -5
    6
    FS Respect 8 13 2 2 9 11 30 -19
    7
    FK Uzda 7 13 2 1 10 15 42 -27
    8
    FK Slutsk-2 6 13 1 3 9 12 39 -27
    Next round
    Group Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Zhodino Yuzhnoe 36 13 12 0 1 82 8 74
    2
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 30 13 10 0 3 57 12 45
    3
    FK Kolos 26 12 8 2 2 48 23 25
    4
    Livadija 19 12 6 1 5 43 23 20
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 16 12 5 1 6 27 26 1
    6
    Viliya Vileyka 9 13 2 3 8 26 37 -11
    7
    FK Krupki 6 12 2 0 10 22 94 -72
    8
    Berezino 4 13 1 1 11 9 91 -82
    Next round
    Brest Region Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    FK ZhlobinLast 6 matches MNPZ Mozyr
    FK Zhlobin Last 6 matches
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    33%
    View all
    MNPZ Mozyr Last 6 matches
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    33%
    View all
    FK ZhlobinHome / AwayMNPZ Mozyr
    FK Zhlobin home matches
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    33%
    View all
    MNPZ Mozyr away matches
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 2
    33%
    Overall statistics
    FK Zhlobin
    Played games: 15
    MNPZ Mozyr
    Played games: 15
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    33
    2.2
    2.33
    35
    67
    4.47
    1.6
    24
    Under/Over
    1.5
    2 13
    13% 87%
    2 13
    13% 87%
    2.5
    2 13
    13% 87%
    2 13
    13% 87%
    3.5
    7 8
    47% 53%
    6 9
    40% 60%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    7 8
    47% 53%
    9 6
    60% 40%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    3 12
    20% 80%
    5 10
    33% 67%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    10 5
    67% 33%
    14 1
    93% 7%
    next matches
    FK Zhlobin
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    MNPZ Mozyr
    FK Zhlobin next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    03.09.22By3
     
    17.09.22By3
    1
    MNPZ Mozyr next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    03.09.22By3
    1
    10.09.22By3
     
    18.09.22By3
     
    24.09.22By3