My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
1305
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
15
Predictions for TOMORROW
1110
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2747
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
371
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
187
Top Europe
49
All Europe
694
America
198
Africa
80
Asia
123
Australia
38
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
7
LaLiga
9
Bundesliga
8
Serie A
8
Ligue 1
8
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
8
Brasileiro Serie A
9
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
4
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Atlanta United
42%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
ATL - CIN,
01:30
Us1
Columbus Crew
48%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
COL - POT,
01:30
Us1
Inter Miami CF
42%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
INM - NAS,
01:30
Us1
Montreal Impact
48%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
MTL - ORL,
01:30
Us1
New York City FC
38%
Probability to draw
21/04/2024 01:30
NYC - DCU,
01:30
Us1
Toronto FC
50%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 01:30
TFC - NER,
01:30
Us1
Sporting Kansas City
44%
Probability to draw
21/04/2024 02:30
SKC - SLC,
02:30
Us1
Houston Dynamo
48%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 02:30
HOU - AUS,
02:30
Us1
Real Salt Lake
36%
Probability to draw
21/04/2024 02:30
CHI - RSL,
02:30
Us1
Colorado Rapids
45%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 03:30
CLR - DAL,
03:30
Us1
Los Angeles FC
45%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 04:30
LAF - NYR,
04:30
Us1
Vancouver Whitecaps
45%
Probability to win
21/04/2024 04:30
SEA - VAN,
04:30
Us1
Brentford
38%
Probability to draw
20/04/2024 16:00
LUT - BRE,
16:00
EPL
Burnley
43%
Probability to draw
20/04/2024 16:00
SHU - BUR,
16:00
EPL
Arsenal
54%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 20:30
WOL - ARS,
20:30
EPL
Osasuna
37%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 16:15
RAY - OSA,
16:15
Es1
Valencia
46%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 18:30
VAL - BET,
18:30
Es1
Celta Vigo
40%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 14:00
CEL - LPA,
14:00
Es1
Girona
58%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 21:00
GIR - CAD,
21:00
Es1
Hellas Verona
44%
Probability to draw
20/04/2024 20:45
VER - UDI,
20:45
It1
Napoli
42%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 18:00
EMP - NAP,
18:00
It1
Wolfsburg
43%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 15:30
WOB - BOC,
15:30
De1
Bayern München
59%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 18:30
FCU - BAY,
18:30
De1
Köln
48%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 15:30
CGN - DAR,
15:30
De1
Hoffenheim
43%
Probability to draw
20/04/2024 15:30
TSG - BMG,
15:30
De1
RB Leipzig
48%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 15:30
HEI - RBL,
15:30
De1
Rennes
36%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 17:00
NAN - REN,
17:00
Fr1
Lens
51%
Probability to win
20/04/2024 21:00
LEN - CLF,
21:00
Fr1
json_m
Prediction
FK Veles Moscow
VS
FK Kolomna
Instalaciones de Lezama Campo 1
5°C
W
W
W
W
W
W
05/04/2020 13:00 GMT
1
FK Veles Moscow probability to win
75%
W
D
L
L
W
L
Russia Division 2 - West
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Scorers
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 18
Ru4
FK Veles Moscow
FK Kolomna
05/04/2020
75
13
11
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.68
5°
-
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18
Ru4
FK Veles Moscow
FK Kolomna
05/04/2020
26
74
Over
3.68
3 - 1
3.68
5°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18
Ru4
FK Veles Moscow
FK Kolomna
05/04/2020
50
25
25
1
5°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18
Ru4
FK Veles Moscow
FK Kolomna
05/04/2020
38%
1
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
5°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18
Ru4
FK Veles Moscow
FK Kolomna
05/04/2020
28
72
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.68
5°
-
-
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18
Ru4
FK Veles Moscow
FK Kolomna
05/04/2020
88%
1X
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.68
5°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18
Ru4
FK Veles Moscow
FK Kolomna
05/04/2020
51%
Home -1.5
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.68
5°
-
Postp.
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 18
Ru4
FK Veles Moscow
FK Kolomna
05/04/2020
42%
39%
29%
Dubchak
Baev
Malania
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.68
5°
-
-
-
Postp.
Head to head
All
24/08
2019
FK Kolomna
1 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Veles Moscow
Ru4
02/06
2019
FK Veles Moscow
7 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru4
18/07
2018
FK Kolomna
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Veles Moscow
Ru4
11/11
2017
FK Veles Moscow
4 - 0
( - )
FK Kolomna
Ru4
18/08
2017
FK Kolomna
0 - 6
( - )
FK Veles Moscow
Ru4
FK Veles Moscow
5
100%
Draw
0
0%
FK Kolomna
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[5,0,0,5],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,0,5],"lg_279":[5,null,null,5],"lg_279_6":[5,null,null,5]}
Standings up to 05/04/2020
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
FK
matches
All
02/11
2019
FK Veles Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru4
26/10
2019
Zvezda SPb
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Veles Moscow
Ru4
18/10
2019
FK Veles Moscow
6 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Pskov-747
Ru4
12/10
2019
FK Veles Moscow
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Dolgiye Prudy
Ru4
05/10
2019
FK Murom
1 - 2
(0 - 2)
FK Veles Moscow
Ru4
28/09
2019
FK Veles Moscow
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru4
Win
6
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[6,0,0,6],"lg_-1_6":[6,0,0,6],"lg_279":[6,null,null,6],"lg_279_6":[6,null,null,6]}
FK
matches
All
09/11
2019
FK Kolomna
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
Torpedo Vladimir
Ru4
02/11
2019
Dolgiye Prudy
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Kolomna
Ru4
26/10
2019
FK Kolomna
3 - 4
(2 - 1)
FK Murom
Ru4
19/10
2019
Znamya Truda
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru4
12/10
2019
FK Kolomna
3 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Leningradets
Ru4
05/10
2019
Olimp Khimki
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru4
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
{"lg_-1":[2,1,3,6],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_279":[2,1,3,6],"lg_279_6":[2,1,3,6]}
FK
home matches
All
02/11
2019
FK Veles Moscow
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Zenit-2
Ru4
18/10
2019
FK Veles Moscow
6 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Pskov-747
Ru4
12/10
2019
FK Veles Moscow
3 - 1
(2 - 1)
Dolgiye Prudy
Ru4
28/09
2019
FK Veles Moscow
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
Znamya Truda
Ru4
Win
4
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[4,0,0,4],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,0,4],"lg_279":[4,null,null,4],"lg_279_6":[4,null,null,4]}
FK
away matches
All
02/11
2019
Dolgiye Prudy
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Kolomna
Ru4
19/10
2019
Znamya Truda
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru4
05/10
2019
Olimp Khimki
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Kolomna
Ru4
Win
0
0%
Draw
1
33%
Lost
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[0,1,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[0,1,2,3],"lg_279":[null,1,2,3],"lg_279_6":[null,1,2,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Veles Moscow
Played games:
6
FK Kolomna
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
18
3
0.33
2
8
1.33
1.83
11
Under/Over
1.5
1
5
17%
83%
1
5
17%
83%
2.5
1
5
17%
83%
4
2
67%
33%
3.5
4
2
67%
33%
4
2
67%
33%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
2
4
33%
67%
3
3
50%
50%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
4
2
67%
33%
1
5
17%
83%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
6
0
100%
0%
4
2
67%
33%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Kolomna (H)
Ru4
05/04/2020
1
Rodina Moscow (A)
Ru4
11/04/2020
5
Olimp Khimki (H)
Ru4
18/04/2020
1
FK Leningradets (A)
Ru4
25/04/2020
3
Kazanka Moscow (H)
Ru4
03/05/2020
1
Znamya Truda (A)
Ru4
10/05/2020
1
FK Veles Moscow (A)
Ru4
05/04/2020
2
Zvezda SPb (H)
Ru4
11/04/2020
1
Zenit-2 (A)
Ru4
18/04/2020
2
Luki-Energiya (H)
Ru4
25/04/2020
1
FK Pskov-747 (H)
Ru4
03/05/2020
1
Rodina Moscow (A)
Ru4
10/05/2020
5
FK Murom (H)
Ru4
17/05/2020
2
Dolgiye Prudy (A)
Ru4
23/05/2020
2
Torpedo Vladimir (H)
Ru4
29/05/2020
2
Torpedo Moscow (A)
Cfr
05/07/2020
5
FC Chertanovo (H)
Cfr
26/07/2020
2
Tekstilshchik Iv. (A)
Ru2
01/08/2020
1
Krylia Sovetov (H)
Ru2
08/08/2020
3
Volgar Astrakhan (A)
Ru2
12/08/2020
2
Fakel Voronezh (H)
Ru2
16/08/2020
5
Shinnik Yaroslavl (A)
Ru2
22/08/2020
5
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
RuC
26/08/2020
4
Torpedo Moscow (H)
Ru2
30/08/2020
5
Akron Togliatti (A)
Ru2
05/09/2020
3
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru2
09/09/2020
3
Baltika Kaliningrad (A)
Ru2
13/09/2020
4
Spartak-2 Moscow (A)
Ru2
19/09/2020
3
SKA-Khabarovsk (H)
Ru2
23/09/2020
4
Chayka FK Pesch (A)
Ru2
27/09/2020
3
Volga Ulyanovsk (A)
RuC
30/09/2020
5
FK Orenburg (H)
Ru2
04/10/2020
5
FK Yenisey (A)
Ru2
09/10/2020
4
FK Nizhny Novgorod (H)
Ru2
13/10/2020
2
FC Chertanovo (H)
Ru2
17/10/2020
2
FK Ural (H)
RuC
21/10/2020
2
Tom Tomsk (H)
Ru2
24/10/2020
2
Irtysh Omsk (A)
Ru2
28/10/2020
1
Dynamo Bryansk (H)
Ru2
01/11/2020
3
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (H)
Ru2
07/11/2020
3
Alania Vladikavkaz (H)
Ru2
11/11/2020
4
Krylia Sovetov (A)
Ru2
15/11/2020
3
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Ru2
21/11/2020
2
Fakel Voronezh (A)
Ru2
25/11/2020
5
Shinnik Yaroslavl (H)
Ru2
29/11/2020
5
Torpedo Moscow (A)
Ru2
05/12/2020
5
Akron Togliatti (H)
Ru2
27/02/2021
3
FK Krasnodar-2 (A)
Ru2
06/03/2021
3
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
Ru2
10/03/2021
4
Spartak-2 Moscow (H)
Ru2
14/03/2021
3
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
20/03/2021
4
Chayka FK Pesch (H)
Ru2
24/03/2021
3
FK Orenburg (A)
Ru2
28/03/2021
5
FK Yenisey (H)
Ru2
03/04/2021
4
FK Nizhny Novgorod (A)
Ru2
07/04/2021
2
FC Chertanovo (A)
Ru2
11/04/2021
2
Tom Tomsk (A)
Ru2
17/04/2021
2
Irtysh Omsk (H)
Ru2
24/04/2021
1
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru2
28/04/2021
3
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (A)
Ru2
02/05/2021
3
Alania Vladikavkaz (A)
Ru2
08/05/2021
4
Tekstilshchik Iv. (H)
Ru2
15/05/2021
1
FK Yenisey (H)
Ru2
10/07/2021
4
Fakel Voronezh (A)
Ru2
17/07/2021
5
Urozhay Krasnodar (A)
Ru2
25/07/2021
3
Tom Tomsk (H)
Ru2
31/07/2021
2
Tom Tomsk (H)
RuC
04/08/2021
2
Spartak-2 Moscow (A)
Ru2
08/08/2021
3
FK Orenburg (A)
Ru2
14/08/2021
5
Alania Vladikavkaz (H)
Ru2
21/08/2021
4
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
RuC
25/08/2021
3
Akron Togliatti (H)
Ru2
29/08/2021
3
Tekstilshchik Iv. (A)
Ru2
05/09/2021
1
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (H)
Ru2
11/09/2021
3
Dolgiye Prudy (A)
Ru2
15/09/2021
2
Rotor Volgograd (H)
Ru2
20/09/2021
2
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
25/09/2021
4
KAMAZ N. Chelny (H)
Ru2
29/09/2021
2
Volgar Astrakhan (A)
Ru2
03/10/2021
2
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru2
09/10/2021
3
Metallurg Lipetsk (A)
Ru2
13/10/2021
1
Torpedo Moscow (H)
Ru2
17/10/2021
5
Baltika Kaliningrad (A)
Ru2
23/10/2021
4
Arsenal Tula (H)
RuC
27/10/2021
1
Fakel Voronezh (H)
Ru2
31/10/2021
5
Urozhay Krasnodar (H)
Ru2
06/11/2021
3
Tom Tomsk (A)
Ru2
13/11/2021
2
Spartak-2 Moscow (H)
Ru2
17/11/2021
3
FK Orenburg (H)
Ru2
21/11/2021
5
Alania Vladikavkaz (A)
Ru2
27/11/2021
4
Akron Togliatti (A)
Ru2
06/03/2022
3
Tekstilshchik Iv. (H)
Ru2
12/03/2022
1
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (A)
Ru2
19/03/2022
3
Dolgiye Prudy (H)
Ru2
26/03/2022
2
Rotor Volgograd (A)
Ru2
02/04/2022
2
SKA-Khabarovsk (H)
Ru2
06/04/2022
4
KAMAZ N. Chelny (A)
Ru2
10/04/2022
2
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Ru2
16/04/2022
2
FK Krasnodar-2 (A)
Ru2
23/04/2022
3
Metallurg Lipetsk (H)
Ru2
30/04/2022
1
Torpedo Moscow (A)
Ru2
07/05/2022
5
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
Ru2
15/05/2022
4
FK Yenisey (A)
Ru2
21/05/2022
4
Baltika Kaliningrad (H)
Ru2
17/07/2022
4
FC Dynamo Makhachkala (A)
Ru2
24/07/2022
4
Rodina Moscow (H)
Ru2
30/07/2022
5
FK Yenisey (A)
Ru2
06/08/2022
4
FK Ufa (H)
Ru2
13/08/2022
1
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (A)
Ru2
21/08/2022
3
Urozhay Krasnodar (H)
Ru2
27/08/2022
3
Volga Ulyanovsk (A)
Ru2
04/09/2022
5
Rubin Kazan (H)
Ru2
11/09/2022
2
Alania Vladikavkaz (A)
Ru2
18/09/2022
4
KAMAZ N. Chelny (H)
Ru2
25/09/2022
2
Volgar Astrakhan (H)
Ru2
01/10/2022
2
Zvezda SPb (A)
RuC
05/10/2022
1
Shinnik Yaroslavl (A)
Ru2
09/10/2022
5
Arsenal Tula (H)
Ru2
16/10/2022
1
SKA-Khabarovsk (A)
Ru2
23/10/2022
4
FK Krasnodar-2 (H)
Ru2
30/10/2022
3
Akron Togliatti (A)
Ru2
06/11/2022
3
FC Dynamo Makhachkala (H)
Ru2
12/11/2022
4
Rodina Moscow (A)
Ru2
20/11/2022
5
FK Yenisey (H)
Ru2
27/11/2022
4
FK Ufa (A)
Ru2
05/03/2023
1
Neftekhimik Nizhn. (H)
Ru2
12/03/2023
3
Urozhay Krasnodar (A)
Ru2
19/03/2023
3
Volga Ulyanovsk (H)
Ru2
26/03/2023
5
Rubin Kazan (A)
Ru2
02/04/2023
2
Alania Vladikavkaz (H)
Ru2
08/04/2023
4
KAMAZ N. Chelny (A)
Ru2
15/04/2023
2
Volgar Astrakhan (A)
Ru2
22/04/2023
2
Shinnik Yaroslavl (H)
Ru2
29/04/2023
5
Arsenal Tula (A)
Ru2
06/05/2023
1
SKA-Khabarovsk (H)
Ru2
13/05/2023
4
FK Krasnodar-2 (A)
Ru2
20/05/2023
3
Akron Togliatti (H)
Ru2
27/05/2023
3
Baltika Kaliningrad (A)
Ru2
03/06/2023
4
Volga Ulyanovsk (A)
Ru3
16/07/2023
5
Rotor Volgograd (H)
Ru3
23/07/2023
2
Dynamo Bryansk (A)
Ru3
30/07/2023
3
Olimp Khimki (H)
Ru4
17/05/2020
1
FK Leningradets (A)
Ru4
23/05/2020
3
Kazanka Moscow (H)
Ru4
29/05/2020
1
Saturn (A)
RuC
05/08/2020
2
Kazanka Moscow (A)
Ru4
09/08/2020
1
FK Murom (H)
Ru4
15/08/2020
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
RuC
19/08/2020
3
Zenit Irkutsk (A)
Ru4
23/08/2020
1
FK Chita (A)
Ru4
26/08/2020
2
Rodina Moscow (H)
RuC
02/09/2020
5
Rodina Moscow (A)
Ru4
06/09/2020
5
Torpedo Vladimir (A)
Ru4
12/09/2020
2
FK Smolensk (H)
Ru4
21/09/2020
1
Luki-Energiya (A)
Ru4
27/09/2020
1
FK Leningradets (A)
Ru4
04/10/2020
3
Dynamo-2 Moscow (H)
Ru4
09/10/2020
2
Zenit-2 (H)
Ru4
14/10/2020
2
Zvezda SPb (A)
Ru4
18/10/2020
1
FC Tver (H)
Ru4
25/10/2020
3
Dolgiye Prudy (A)
Ru4
01/11/2020
2
Znamya Truda (H)
Ru4
07/11/2020
1
Znamya Truda (A)
Ru4
12/11/2020
1
Zvezda SPb (H)
Ru4
01/04/2021
1
Zenit-2 (A)
Ru4
06/04/2021
2
Dynamo-2 Moscow (A)
Ru4
12/04/2021
2
FK Leningradets (H)
Ru4
17/04/2021
3
Luki-Energiya (H)
Ru4
24/04/2021
1
FK Smolensk (A)
Ru4
29/04/2021
1
Torpedo Vladimir (H)
Ru4
05/05/2021
2
Rodina Moscow (H)
Ru4
11/05/2021
5
FK Chita (H)
Ru4
20/05/2021
2
Zenit Irkutsk (H)
Ru4
23/05/2021
1
Dolgiye Prudy (H)
Ru4
29/05/2021
2
FC Tver (A)
Ru4
04/06/2021
3
FK Murom (A)
Ru4
10/06/2021
2
Kazanka Moscow (H)
Ru4
15/06/2021
1
Avtomobilist Noginsk (A)
RuC
14/07/2021
2
Metallurg Vidnoye (H)
Ru4
18/07/2021
1
Saturn (A)
Ru4
24/07/2021
2
FK Khimki Youth (H)
Ru4
01/08/2021
2
Strogino Moscow (A)
Ru4
07/08/2021
4
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (H)
Ru4
15/08/2021
2
Avtomobilist Noginsk (A)
Ru4
21/08/2021
2
FC Saransk (H)
Ru4
29/08/2021
4
Kvant Obninsk (A)
Ru4
04/09/2021
2
Rodina Moscow (H)
Ru4
14/09/2021
5
Peresvet Podolsk (A)
Ru4
21/09/2021
2
Saturn (H)
Ru4
26/09/2021
2
FK Khimki Youth (A)
Ru4
30/09/2021
2
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru4
04/10/2021
4
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (A)
Ru4
10/10/2021
2
Avtomobilist Noginsk (H)
Ru4
14/10/2021
2
FC Saransk (A)
Ru4
19/10/2021
4
Kvant Obninsk (H)
Ru4
25/10/2021
2
Rodina Moscow (A)
Ru4
04/11/2021
5
Peresvet Podolsk (H)
Ru4
10/11/2021
2
Metallurg Vidnoye (A)
Ru4
15/11/2021
1
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
Ru4
04/04/2022
3
Fakel Youth (H)
Ru4
11/04/2022
1
FK Kaluga (A)
Ru4
16/04/2022
3
Zenit Penza (H)
Ru4
23/04/2022
4
Arsenal-2 Tula (A)
Ru4
30/04/2022
3
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru4
07/05/2022
3
Fakel Youth (A)
Ru4
14/05/2022
1
FK Kaluga (H)
Ru4
21/05/2022
3
Zenit Penza (A)
Ru4
28/05/2022
4
Arsenal-2 Tula (H)
Ru4
05/06/2022
3
Dinamo Vladivostok (A)
Ru4
16/07/2022
4
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (A)
Ru4
19/07/2022
2
Saturn (A)
Ru4
29/07/2022
2
Avtomobilist Noginsk (H)
Ru4
06/08/2022
2
Fc Balashikha (A)
Ru4
10/08/2022
FK Khimki Youth (H)
Ru4
14/08/2022
2
Saturn (H)
RuC
17/08/2022
2
Sokol Saratov (H)
Ru4
21/08/2022
5
Zenit Penza (A)
Ru4
27/08/2022
4
FK Ryazan (A)
RuC
31/08/2022
3
Kosmos Elektrostal (H)
Ru4
04/09/2022
Salyut Belgorod (A)
Ru4
10/09/2022
4
FK Kaluga (H)
Ru4
18/09/2022
3
FK Kaluga (A)
Ru4
22/09/2022
3
Salyut Belgorod (H)
Ru4
26/09/2022
4
Kosmos Elektrostal (A)
Ru4
30/09/2022
Zenit Penza (H)
Ru4
08/10/2022
4
Sokol Saratov (A)
Ru4
15/10/2022
5
FK Khimki Youth (A)
Ru4
19/10/2022
2
Fc Balashikha (H)
Ru4
24/10/2022
Avtomobilist Noginsk (A)
Ru4
30/10/2022
2
Saturn (H)
Ru4
05/11/2022
2
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (H)
Ru4
10/11/2022
2
Dinamo Vladivostok (H)
Ru4
13/11/2022
4
Akademiya Tambov (A)
Ru4
02/04/2023
Kvant Obninsk (H)
Ru4
08/04/2023
2
Peresvet Podolsk (A)
Ru4
15/04/2023
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (H)
Ru4
22/04/2023
3
Strogino Moscow (A)
Ru4
29/04/2023
4
Arsenal-2 Tula (H)
Ru4
05/05/2023
3
Kvant Obninsk (A)
Ru4
10/05/2023
2
Peresvet Podolsk (H)
Ru4
15/05/2023
2
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru4
21/05/2023
3
Strogino Moscow (H)
Ru4
28/05/2023
4
Arsenal-2 Tula (A)
Ru4
04/06/2023
3
Akademiya Tambov (H)
Ru4
10/06/2023
Saturn (A)
Ru4
22/07/2023
2
Avtomobilist Noginsk (H)
Ru4
29/07/2023
2
Kvant Obninsk (H)
RuC
02/08/2023
2
FK Ryazan (A)
Ru4
06/08/2023
3
Dinamo Vladivostok (H)
Ru4
13/08/2023
4
Strogino Moscow (A)
Ru4
19/08/2023
4
Sakhalinets (H)
Ru4
27/08/2023
Arsenal-2 Tula (A)
Ru4
03/09/2023
3
Akademiya Tambov (H)
Ru4
09/09/2023
Sakhalin Y-Sakh. (A)
Ru4
17/09/2023
3
Peresvet Podolsk (H)
Ru4
23/09/2023
2
Kompozit (A)
Ru4
01/10/2023
Kvant Obninsk (A)
Ru4
08/10/2023
2
Zenit Penza (H)
Ru4
15/10/2023
4
SKA-Khabarovsk-2 (A)
Ru4
22/10/2023
2
FK Khimki Youth (H)
Ru4
29/10/2023
2
FK Kaluga (A)
Ru4
05/11/2023
3
Kosmos Elektrostal (H)
Ru4
12/11/2023
View all
Zvezda SPb - FC Chertanovo
20/04/2024 14:00
2
Luki-Energiya - Torpedo Vladimir
20/04/2024 14:00
2
Spartak-2 Moscow - Dynamo-2 Moscow
21/04/2024 11:00
2
Rodina-M Moscow - Dynamo Petersburg
21/04/2024 13:00
2
Zenit-2 - Dynamo Vologda
21/04/2024 13:00
X
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures