My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2645
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
22
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
450
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
1003
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1580
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
281
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
174
Top Europe
63
All Europe
748
America
171
Africa
82
Asia
165
Australia
40
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
FK Uzda
VS
Partizan Salihorsk
Stadyen Shakhtsyor
L
W
L
L
L
L
03/07/2022 00:00 GMT
2
0 - 3
FT
W
W
W
W
W
W
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 10, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FK Uzda
Partizan Salihorsk
03/07/2022 00:00
28
25
47
2
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.50
-
-
-
-
FT
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FK Uzda
Partizan Salihorsk
03/07/2022 00:00
30
70
Over
3.50
3 - 1
3.50
-
-
-
FT
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FK Uzda
Partizan Salihorsk
03/07/2022 00:00
18
31
50
2
2
3
-
1
3 - 1
-
FT
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FK Uzda
Partizan Salihorsk
03/07/2022 00:00
26
74
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.50
-
-
-
FT
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FK Uzda
Partizan Salihorsk
03/07/2022 00:00
75%
21
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.50
-
FT
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FK Uzda
Partizan Salihorsk
03/07/2022 00:00
29%
Away -1
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.50
-
FT
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 10, Group Minsk Region South
By3
FK Uzda
Partizan Salihorsk
03/07/2022 00:00
3
-
1
3 - 1
3.50
FT
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,0,0],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,0,0]}
Standings up to 03/07/2022
Group Minsk
Group Minsk
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Krumkachy
19
7
6
1
0
18
2
16
2
Torpedo Minsk
14
7
4
2
1
11
5
6
3
Traktor Minsk
13
7
4
1
2
24
11
13
4
Energetik-BGATU
13
7
4
1
2
15
10
5
5
Uni Minsk
12
7
4
0
3
14
12
2
6
Urozhaynaya
8
8
2
2
4
8
11
-3
7
SDJuShOR-3
6
7
2
0
5
9
21
-12
8
BGU Minsk
4
7
1
1
5
8
14
-6
9
Serebryanka
3
7
1
0
6
6
27
-21
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Minsk Region North
Group Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
18
6
6
0
0
38
3
35
2
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
12
6
4
0
2
27
6
21
3
FK Kolos
10
5
3
1
1
20
10
10
4
Falko Cherkassy
10
6
3
1
2
14
7
7
5
Livadija
9
5
3
0
2
19
8
11
6
Viliya Vileyka
4
6
1
1
4
10
18
-8
7
Berezino
4
6
1
1
4
5
36
-31
8
FK Krupki
0
6
0
0
6
11
56
-45
Next round
Group Minsk Region South
Group Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Partizan Salihorsk
18
6
6
0
0
25
2
23
2
Bobovnya
13
6
4
1
1
22
3
19
3
Starye Dorogi
10
5
3
1
1
12
12
0
4
FK Kletsk
9
6
3
0
3
13
15
-2
5
Neman Stolbtsy
9
6
3
0
3
10
15
-5
6
FK Slutsk-2
4
6
1
1
4
3
10
-7
7
FK Uzda
3
6
1
0
5
8
25
-17
8
FS Respect
1
5
0
1
4
3
14
-11
Next round
Group Mogilev Region
Group Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Servolyuks
15
7
5
0
2
25
8
17
2
Spartak Shklov
15
6
5
0
1
23
11
12
3
FK Krasnopole
14
7
4
2
1
17
5
12
4
Gorki
9
5
3
0
2
15
4
11
5
Sozh Krichev
8
7
2
2
3
11
19
-8
6
Niva Chavusy
4
5
1
1
3
6
10
-4
7
Kirovsk
4
6
1
1
4
5
31
-26
8
Zarya Krugloe
2
7
0
2
5
3
17
-14
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Brest Region East
Group Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
18
6
6
0
0
34
4
30
2
Pripyat Olshany
16
7
5
1
1
28
9
19
3
Nadezhda Gorodishche
13
8
4
1
3
12
13
-1
4
FK Luninets
12
8
4
0
4
19
16
3
5
FK Ivanovo
10
7
3
1
3
12
22
-10
6
DUSSH Stolin
4
6
1
1
4
9
25
-16
7
Granit Mikashevichi
0
8
0
0
8
6
31
-25
Championship Play-off
Group Brest Region West
Group Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Niva Dolbizno
18
6
6
0
0
25
3
22
2
FK Vysokoe
13
8
4
1
3
19
21
-2
3
Ivatsevichi
12
6
4
0
2
18
6
12
4
Dinamo Brest Malorita
10
5
3
1
1
20
10
10
5
FK Drohichyn
9
8
3
0
5
16
31
-15
6
Krechet Bereza
6
7
2
0
5
9
19
-10
7
FK Kobrin
3
8
1
0
7
10
27
-17
Championship Play-off
Group Gomel Region
Group Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
18
6
6
0
0
45
2
43
2
GOLHU Gomel
15
6
5
0
1
42
5
37
3
Svetlogorsk
15
6
5
0
1
26
6
20
4
MNPZ Mozyr
12
6
4
0
2
24
11
13
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
12
6
4
0
2
19
8
11
6
FK Zhlobin
7
6
2
1
3
19
13
6
7
DUSSH-2 Rechitsa
6
6
2
0
4
11
14
-3
8
Iput DYuSSh
3
6
1
0
5
4
34
-30
9
Vetka DYuSSh
1
6
0
1
5
2
34
-32
10
Dnepr Rogachev
0
6
0
0
6
0
65
-65
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Grodno Region
Group Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Neman-Belkard Grodno
16
7
5
1
1
26
14
12
2
FK Shchuchyn
13
7
4
1
2
13
7
6
3
FSK Grodnensky
13
7
4
1
2
16
14
2
4
FK Slonim Siti
11
7
3
2
2
15
10
5
5
Smena Volkovysk
11
7
3
2
2
17
15
2
6
FK Svislach
10
7
3
1
3
18
14
4
7
Chayka Zelva
8
7
2
2
3
9
17
-8
8
FSK Dyatlovo
7
7
2
1
4
12
15
-3
9
Fakel Novogrudok
5
7
1
2
4
8
18
-10
10
Neman Mosty
4
7
1
1
5
9
19
-10
Play-off 1/8-finals
Group Vitebsk Region
Group Vitebsk Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Veles 2020
18
7
6
0
1
43
9
34
2
Gazovik Vitebsk
18
6
6
0
0
19
5
14
3
FK Miory
13
6
4
1
1
22
13
9
4
Gorodok lions
10
6
3
1
2
25
11
14
5
DYuSSh Orsha
10
6
3
1
2
8
6
2
6
Postavy
10
7
3
1
3
11
24
-13
7
FK Lepel
6
7
2
0
5
10
26
-16
8
FC Polotsk
5
6
1
2
3
16
18
-2
9
Niva Tolochin
1
6
0
1
5
6
26
-20
10
FK Senno
1
7
0
1
6
11
33
-22
Play-off 1/8-finals
Brest Region Promotion Group
Brest Region Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
FK
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
25/06
2022
FK Uzda
3 - 4
(1 - 1)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
18/06
2022
FK Uzda
3 - 2
(0 - 0)
FS Respect
By3
11/06
2022
Bobovnya
5 - 0
(2 - 0)
FK Uzda
By3
04/06
2022
FK Uzda
0 - 4
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
21/05
2022
FK Kletsk
8 - 2
(2 - 1)
FK Uzda
By3
07/05
2022
FK Uzda
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Slutsk-2
By3
19/07
2021
FK Uzda
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Shakhter Soligorsk
ByC
16/06
2021
GOLHU Gomel
1 - 1
( - )
FK Uzda
ByC
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[1,1,6,8],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_373":[1,null,5,6],"lg_373_6":[1,null,5,6],"lg_304":[null,1,1,2],"lg_304_6":[null,1,1,2]}
PAR
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
25/06
2022
Bobovnya
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
19/06
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
11 - 1
(5 - 0)
Starye Dorogi
By3
11/06
2022
FK Kletsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
05/06
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
3 - 1
( - )
FK Slutsk-2
By3
21/05
2022
FS Respect
0 - 5
(0 - 4)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
08/05
2022
Partizan Salihorsk
3 - 0
( - )
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
23/06
2021
Partizan Salihorsk
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
ByC
30/05
2021
Cementnik
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
ByC
Win
6
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[7,1,0,8],"lg_-1_6":[6,0,0,6],"lg_373":[6,null,null,6],"lg_373_6":[6,null,null,6],"lg_304":[1,1,null,2],"lg_304_6":[1,1,null,2]}
FK
home matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
25/06
2022
FK Uzda
3 - 4
(1 - 1)
Neman Stolbtsy
By3
18/06
2022
FK Uzda
3 - 2
(0 - 0)
FS Respect
By3
04/06
2022
FK Uzda
0 - 4
( - )
Starye Dorogi
By3
07/05
2022
FK Uzda
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Slutsk-2
By3
19/07
2021
FK Uzda
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
Shakhter Soligorsk
ByC
Win
1
20%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
80%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,4,5],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,4,5],"lg_373":[1,null,3,4],"lg_373_6":[1,null,3,4],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
PAR
away matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
25/06
2022
Bobovnya
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
11/06
2022
FK Kletsk
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
21/05
2022
FS Respect
0 - 5
(0 - 4)
Partizan Salihorsk
By3
30/05
2021
Cementnik
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
Partizan Salihorsk
ByC
Win
4
100%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[4,0,0,4],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,0,4],"lg_373":[3,null,null,3],"lg_373_6":[3,null,null,3],"lg_304":[1,null,null,1],"lg_304_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Uzda
Played games:
8
Partizan Salihorsk
Played games:
8
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
9
1.13
3.63
29
29
3.63
0.38
3
Under/Over
1.5
0
8
0%
100%
1
7
13%
88%
2.5
2
6
25%
75%
3
5
38%
63%
3.5
3
5
38%
63%
5
3
63%
38%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
4
4
50%
50%
3
5
38%
63%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
8
0%
100%
5
3
63%
38%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
4
4
50%
50%
8
0
100%
0%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
PAR
Easy 1
Severe 5
Partizan Salihorsk (H)
By3
03/07/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (A)
By3
09/07/2022
FK Kletsk (H)
By3
16/07/2022
Starye Dorogi (A)
By3
23/07/2022
Bobovnya (H)
By3
30/07/2022
FS Respect (A)
By3
06/08/2022
FK Uzda (A)
By3
03/07/2022
Neman Stolbtsy (A)
By3
10/07/2022
1
FS Respect (H)
By3
17/07/2022
FK Slutsk-2 (A)
By3
23/07/2022
FK Kletsk (H)
By3
31/07/2022
Starye Dorogi (A)
By3
06/08/2022
Neman Stolbtsy (A)
By3
27/08/2022
1
Partizan Salihorsk (A)
By3
03/09/2022
Partizan Salihorsk (A)
By3
03/09/2022
FK Krupki (A)
By3
11/09/2022
FK Krupki (H)
By3
17/09/2022
Bobovnya (H)
By3
28/08/2022
FK Uzda (H)
By3
03/09/2022
FK Uzda (H)
By3
03/09/2022
Viktoriya Maryina Horka (H)
By3
11/09/2022
3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka (A)
By3
17/09/2022
3
Bobovnya (H)
By3
24/09/2022
Uni Minsk (H)
By3
01/10/2022
Uni Minsk (A)
By3
08/10/2022
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (A)
By3
15/10/2022
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk (H)
By3
22/10/2022
1
Niva Dolbizno (H)
By3
05/11/2022
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures