My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
Predictions for TODAY
137
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
28
Predictions for TOMORROW
355
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1964
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
ALL predictions
2671
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
TOP predictions
Values
71
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
132
Top Europe
62
All Europe
710
America
203
Africa
78
Asia
135
Australia
47
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
9
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
7
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
10
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
8
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
4
Copa Sudamericana
6
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Manchester City
54%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 21:00
BHA - MCI,
21:00
EPL
IF Elfsborg
35%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 19:00
NOR - ELF,
19:00
Se1
Halmstads BK
38%
Probability to draw
25/04/2024 19:00
HAL - HAM,
19:00
Se1
Malmö FF
53%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 19:00
DJU - MAL,
19:00
Se1
PSV Eindhoven
63%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 18:45
HEE - PSV,
18:45
Nl1
Feyenoord
55%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 21:00
GAE - FEY,
21:00
Nl1
Royal Antwerp
48%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:30
RAN - USG,
20:30
Be1
CS Univ Craiova
41%
Probability to win
25/04/2024 20:45
UCR - CFR,
20:45
Ro1
json_m
Prediction
FK Uzda
VS
FC Smolevichi
Stadyen City
W
L
L
D
D
W
10/07/2021 17:30 GMT
1
1 - 0
FT
W
W
L
L
W
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 11, Minsk Region North
By3
FK Uzda
FC Smolevichi
10/07/2021 17:30
51
10
39
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.13
-
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Minsk Region North
By3
FK Uzda
FC Smolevichi
10/07/2021 17:30
17
83
Over
4.13
3 - 1
4.13
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Minsk Region North
By3
FK Uzda
FC Smolevichi
10/07/2021 17:30
45
30
25
1
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Minsk Region North
By3
FK Uzda
FC Smolevichi
10/07/2021 17:30
23%
1
1
3
-
1
3 - 1
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Minsk Region North
By3
FK Uzda
FC Smolevichi
10/07/2021 17:30
10
90
Yes
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.13
-
-
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Minsk Region North
By3
FK Uzda
FC Smolevichi
10/07/2021 17:30
90%
12
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.13
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Minsk Region North
By3
FK Uzda
FC Smolevichi
10/07/2021 17:30
38%
Home -1.5
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.13
-
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 11, Minsk Region North
By3
FK Uzda
FC Smolevichi
10/07/2021 17:30
3
-
1
3 - 1
4.13
FT
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
Head to head
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
16/05
2021
FC Smolevichi
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Uzda
By3
28/07
2018
FK Uzda
2 - 3
( - )
FC Smolevichi
ByC
FK Uzda
1
50%
Draw
0
0%
FC Smolevichi
1
50%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,1,2],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,1,2],"lg_373":[1,null,null,1],"lg_373_6":[1,null,null,1],"lg_304":[null,null,1,1],"lg_304_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 10/07/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
19
7
6
1
0
37
4
33
2
Ivatsevichi
19
7
6
1
0
27
3
24
3
FK Luninets
15
7
5
0
2
17
10
7
4
Pripyat Olshany
9
7
3
0
4
18
24
-6
5
Nadezhda Gorodishche
7
7
2
1
4
10
13
-3
6
FK Ivanovo
7
7
2
1
4
13
27
-14
7
Granit Mikashevichi
4
7
1
1
5
11
22
-11
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
7
0
1
6
6
36
-30
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
21
7
7
0
0
52
3
49
2
Niva Dolbizno
16
7
5
1
1
38
6
32
3
BZHS Brest
14
7
4
2
1
39
10
29
4
FK Kobrin
10
7
3
1
3
16
16
0
5
Krechet Bereza
10
7
3
1
3
6
14
-8
6
FK Vysokoe
5
7
1
2
4
6
35
-29
7
FK Drohichyn
4
7
1
1
5
8
32
-24
8
FK Pruzhany
0
7
0
0
7
6
55
-49
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
MKK-Dnepr
16
6
5
1
0
26
4
22
2
Bumprom
16
7
5
1
1
19
2
17
3
GOLHU Gomel
11
7
3
2
2
11
11
0
4
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
11
7
3
2
2
12
20
-8
5
Montazhnik
10
6
2
4
0
11
6
5
6
FK Zhlobin
5
7
1
2
4
11
26
-15
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
7
0
3
4
8
21
-13
8
MNPZ Mozyr
1
7
0
1
6
1
9
-8
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
27
9
9
0
0
71
4
67
2
HCS-Olympia
19
10
5
4
1
29
19
10
3
FK Slonim Siti
17
9
5
2
2
24
16
8
4
FK Shchuchyn
16
9
4
4
1
23
15
8
5
Smena Volkovysk
14
9
4
2
3
26
23
3
6
FK Lida-2
14
9
4
2
3
18
26
-8
7
FSK Grodnensky
13
9
4
1
4
14
33
-19
8
Cementnik
12
9
3
3
3
18
14
4
9
Chayka Zelva
12
9
4
0
5
17
19
-2
10
FK Svislach
12
10
3
3
4
17
31
-14
11
Neman Mosty
10
9
3
1
5
11
18
-7
12
FK Oshmyany
3
10
1
0
9
10
38
-28
13
Belaya Rus
0
9
0
0
9
7
29
-22
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
24
9
8
0
1
47
8
39
2
FK Kolos
22
9
7
1
1
30
6
24
3
SMI Autotrans
19
10
6
1
3
43
26
17
4
FK Uzda
17
9
5
2
2
33
18
15
5
Falko Cherkassy
16
10
5
1
4
20
21
-1
6
FC Smolevichi
15
10
5
0
5
36
20
16
7
Livadija
10
10
3
1
6
19
38
-19
8
Viliya Vileyka
7
10
2
1
7
21
22
-1
9
FK Krupki
7
10
2
1
7
19
48
-29
10
Berezino
3
9
1
0
8
7
68
-61
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
23
9
7
2
0
35
3
32
2
Neman Stolbtsy
21
10
7
0
3
36
14
22
3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
17
9
5
2
2
28
16
12
4
Partizan Salihorsk
15
8
4
3
1
17
6
11
5
FK Kletsk
15
9
4
3
2
13
13
0
6
Energetik-BGATU
13
9
4
1
4
22
23
-1
7
Stroitel Kopyl
11
9
3
2
4
14
17
-3
8
Starye Dorogi
10
9
2
4
3
15
17
-2
9
FK Slutsk-2
6
9
1
3
5
18
38
-20
10
FK Lyuban
4
9
1
1
7
14
31
-17
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
1
8
0
1
7
3
37
-34
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
18
6
6
0
0
24
5
19
2
FK Osipovichi
15
7
5
0
2
26
9
17
3
Gorki
15
7
5
0
2
18
8
10
4
Belshina II
9
6
3
0
3
11
10
1
5
FK Krasnopole
9
6
3
0
3
9
11
-2
6
Spartak Shklov
3
7
1
0
6
9
23
-14
7
FK Kostyukovichi
0
7
0
0
7
3
34
-31
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
21
7
7
0
0
42
1
41
2
Dorozhnik Orsha
15
7
5
0
2
15
13
2
3
Gorodok lions
13
7
4
1
2
6
12
-6
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
7
7
2
1
4
14
10
4
5
Niva Tolochin
3
7
1
0
6
8
18
-10
6
FK Chashniki
3
7
1
0
6
4
35
-31
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Miory
16
7
5
1
1
13
7
6
2
FK Senno
14
7
4
2
1
12
8
4
3
FK Glubokoe
8
7
2
2
3
12
13
-1
4
FK Lepel
7
7
2
1
4
12
13
-1
5
FC Polotsk
7
7
2
1
4
10
14
-4
6
PMC Pastavy
6
7
1
3
3
7
11
-4
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
FK Senno
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Gorodok lions
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
FK Miory
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FC Polotsk
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
FK Lepel
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Tolochin
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
FK Chashniki
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
PMC Pastavy
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Dinamo Brest Malorita
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Ivatsevichi
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Niva Dolbizno
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Possible next round
FK
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
04/07
2021
FK Uzda
5 - 1
(1 - 0)
SMI Autotrans
By3
30/06
2021
Livadija
4 - 3
(2 - 1)
FK Uzda
By3
26/06
2021
FK Uzda
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
FC Molodechno
By3
19/06
2021
Falko Cherkassy
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
FK Uzda
By3
16/06
2021
GOLHU Gomel
1 - 1
( - )
FK Uzda
ByC
13/06
2021
Viliya Vileyka
1 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Uzda
By3
05/06
2021
FK Uzda
5 - 2
(4 - 2)
FK Krupki
By3
02/06
2021
FK Uzda
10 - 0
(5 - 0)
Berezino
By3
16/05
2021
FC Smolevichi
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Uzda
By3
01/05
2021
SMI Autotrans
5 - 5
( - )
FK Uzda
By3
Win
2
33%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[5,3,2,10],"lg_-1_6":[2,2,2,6],"lg_373":[5,2,2,9],"lg_373_6":[3,1,2,6],"lg_304":[null,1,null,1],"lg_304_6":[null,1,null,1]}
FC
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
04/07
2021
FC Smolevichi
3 - 1
(2 - 0)
Viliya Vileyka
By3
30/06
2021
FC Smolevichi
9 - 1
(4 - 1)
Berezino
By3
26/06
2021
SMI Autotrans
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
FC Smolevichi
By3
23/06
2021
FC Smolevichi
1 - 3
(1 - 0)
FK Vitebsk
ByC
20/06
2021
FC Smolevichi
9 - 2
(1 - 2)
FK Krupki
By3
15/06
2021
FC Molodechno
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FC Smolevichi
By3
12/06
2021
FC Smolevichi
7 - 0
(2 - 0)
Livadija
By3
05/06
2021
Falko Cherkassy
4 - 3
(2 - 1)
FC Smolevichi
By3
02/06
2021
FK Kolos
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Smolevichi
By3
30/05
2021
FK Lepel
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Smolevichi
ByC
16/05
2021
FC Smolevichi
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
FK Uzda
By3
01/05
2021
Viliya Vileyka
1 - 3
( - )
FC Smolevichi
By3
28/08
2020
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Smolevichi
ByC
Win
3
50%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,1,6,13],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,3,6],"lg_373":[5,null,5,10],"lg_373_6":[4,null,2,6],"lg_304":[1,1,1,3],"lg_304_6":[1,1,1,3]}
FK
home matches
All
04/07
2021
FK Uzda
5 - 1
(1 - 0)
SMI Autotrans
By3
26/06
2021
FK Uzda
1 - 4
(0 - 2)
FC Molodechno
By3
05/06
2021
FK Uzda
5 - 2
(4 - 2)
FK Krupki
By3
02/06
2021
FK Uzda
10 - 0
(5 - 0)
Berezino
By3
Win
3
75%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
25%
{"lg_-1":[3,0,1,4],"lg_-1_6":[3,0,1,4],"lg_373":[3,null,1,4],"lg_373_6":[3,null,1,4]}
FC
away matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
26/06
2021
SMI Autotrans
4 - 2
(2 - 1)
FC Smolevichi
By3
15/06
2021
FC Molodechno
4 - 0
(2 - 0)
FC Smolevichi
By3
05/06
2021
Falko Cherkassy
4 - 3
(2 - 1)
FC Smolevichi
By3
02/06
2021
FK Kolos
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FC Smolevichi
By3
30/05
2021
FK Lepel
0 - 1
(0 - 1)
FC Smolevichi
ByC
01/05
2021
Viliya Vileyka
1 - 3
( - )
FC Smolevichi
By3
28/08
2020
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
1 - 1
(1 - 1)
FC Smolevichi
ByC
Win
2
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
4
67%
View all
{"lg_-1":[2,1,4,7],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,4,6],"lg_373":[1,null,4,5],"lg_373_6":[1,null,4,5],"lg_304":[1,1,null,2],"lg_304_6":[1,1,null,2]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Uzda
Played games:
10
FC Smolevichi
Played games:
13
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
34
3.4
1.9
19
39
3
1.85
24
Under/Over
1.5
1
9
10%
90%
2
11
15%
85%
2.5
3
7
30%
70%
4
9
31%
69%
3.5
4
6
40%
60%
4
9
31%
69%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
8
2
80%
20%
8
5
62%
38%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
2
8
20%
80%
2
11
15%
85%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
10
0
100%
0%
10
3
77%
23%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
FC
Easy 1
Severe 5
FC Smolevichi (H)
By3
10/07/2021
1
Berezino (A)
By3
17/07/2021
Shakhter Soligorsk (H)
ByC
19/07/2021
5
Livadija (H)
By3
24/07/2021
FK Kolos (H)
By3
28/07/2021
FK Krupki (A)
By3
01/08/2021
FK Uzda (A)
By3
10/07/2021
FK Kolos (H)
By3
17/07/2021
Berezino (A)
By3
24/07/2021
Falko Cherkassy (H)
By3
31/07/2021
Livadija (A)
By3
07/08/2021
FC Molodechno (H)
By3
15/08/2021
3
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures