My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2755
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
121
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
334
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
2056
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time/Full Time
Half Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Half Time
Half Time/Full Time
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
75
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
152
Top Europe
61
All Europe
764
America
169
Africa
102
Asia
115
Australia
50
International
National cups
3
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
1
Scottish Premiership
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
2
CAF Confederations Cup
2
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
4
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
4
Euro Women
Champions League Women
2
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Roma
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ROM - MIL,
21:00
UEL
Atalanta
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
ATA - LIV,
21:00
UEL
Bayer Leverkusen
48%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
WHU - B04,
21:00
UEL
SL Benfica
35%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 21:00
OLM - BEN,
21:00
UEL
Palmeiras
43%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 01:00
PAL - INL,
01:00
Br1
Botafogo
36%
Probability to win
19/04/2024 02:30
BOT - ACG,
02:30
Br1
Juventud Unida SL
43%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
DEM - JUS,
21:00
ArC
Aston Villa
41%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
LIL - AVL,
18:45
ECL
Club Brugge
42%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
PAO - BRU,
21:00
ECL
Olympiacos FC
40%
Probability to win
18/04/2024 21:00
FEN - OLY,
21:00
ECL
Fiorentina
38%
Probability to draw
18/04/2024 18:45
FIO - VIK,
18:45
ECL
json_m
Prediction
FK Sozopol
VS
Spartak Pleven
Gradski stadion
30°C
L
L
L
W
L
L
26/07/2022 17:00 GMT
2
0 - 2
FT
W
L
W
W
W
W
Bulgaria Second Professional Football League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
Half Time
HT/FT
Btts
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 2
Bg2
FK Sozopol
Spartak Pleven
26/07/2022 17:00
33
22
45
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
2.89
30°
3.60
1.85
3.40
3.60
no
no
no
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
-
-
-
-
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Bg2
FK Sozopol
Spartak Pleven
26/07/2022 17:00
42
58
Over
2.89
2 - 3
2.89
30°
2.10
1.70
2.10
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Bg2
FK Sozopol
Spartak Pleven
26/07/2022 17:00
23
27
50
2
30°
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
HТ/FT Probability %
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Bg2
FK Sozopol
Spartak Pleven
26/07/2022 17:00
23%
2
2
2
-
3
2 - 3
30°
6.00
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Bg2
FK Sozopol
Spartak Pleven
26/07/2022 17:00
49
51
Yes
2
-
3
2 - 3
2.89
30°
-
-
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Bg2
FK Sozopol
Spartak Pleven
26/07/2022 17:00
78%
21
2
-
3
2 - 3
2.89
30°
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Bg2
FK Sozopol
Spartak Pleven
26/07/2022 17:00
45%
Away -0.5
2
-
3
2 - 3
2.89
30°
-
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 2
Bg2
FK Sozopol
Spartak Pleven
26/07/2022 17:00
2
-
3
2 - 3
2.89
30°
FT
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
Head to head
All
14/04
2017
FK Sozopol
3 - 1
(1 - 0)
Spartak Pleven
Bg2
15/10
2016
Spartak Pleven
0 - 2
(0 - 0)
FK Sozopol
Bg2
02/04
2016
Spartak Pleven
1 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Sozopol
Bg2
12/09
2015
FK Sozopol
3 - 2
( - )
Spartak Pleven
Bg2
FK Sozopol
3
75%
Draw
1
25%
Spartak Pleven
0
0%
{"lg_-1":[3,1,0,4],"lg_-1_6":[3,1,0,4],"lg_31":[3,1,null,4],"lg_31_6":[3,1,null,4]}
Standings up to 26/07/2022
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Levski Krumovgrad
6
2
2
0
0
5
1
4
2
Dunav Ruse
4
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
3
Strumska Slava
4
2
1
1
0
4
2
2
4
Etar VT
4
2
1
1
0
2
1
1
5
PFK Dobrudzha
3
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
6
PFK Montana
3
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
7
Minyor Pernik
3
2
1
0
1
5
3
2
8
Spartak Pleven
3
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
9
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
2
1
0
1
2
3
-1
10
Maritsa Plovdiv
3
2
1
0
1
1
4
-3
11
Belasitsa Petrich
3
2
1
0
1
3
4
-1
12
Yantra Gabrovo
2
2
0
2
0
3
3
0
13
CSKA II 1948
2
2
0
2
0
1
1
0
14
Botev II Plovdiv
1
2
0
1
1
1
2
-1
15
Sportist Svoge
1
2
0
1
1
1
3
-2
16
Ludogorets II
1
2
0
1
1
1
5
-4
17
FK Sozopol
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
-2
18
Litex Lovech
0
2
0
0
2
1
4
-3
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
FK
matches
All
16/07
2022
Strumska Slava
2 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Sozopol
Bg2
21/05
2022
FK Sozopol
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Litex Lovech
Bg2
14/05
2022
Maritsa Plovdiv
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Sozopol
Bg2
09/05
2022
FK Sozopol
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
CSKA II 1948
Bg2
05/05
2022
Spartak Varna
2 - 1
(0 - 1)
FK Sozopol
Bg2
30/04
2022
FK Sozopol
0 - 5
(0 - 3)
FK Septemvri
Bg2
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,5,6],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_31":[1,null,5,6],"lg_31_6":[1,null,5,6]}
SPA
matches
All
Second Professional Football League
Third League - North-West
16/07
2022
Spartak Pleven
4 - 0
(3 - 0)
Maritsa Plovdiv
Bg2
04/06
2022
Drenovets
3 - 2
( - )
Spartak Pleven
Bg3
28/05
2022
Spartak Pleven
2 - 0
( - )
FC Sevlievo
Bg3
21/05
2022
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
0 - 3
( - )
Spartak Pleven
Bg3
14/05
2022
Spartak Pleven
5 - 0
( - )
Juventus Malchika
Bg3
11/05
2022
Etar VT II
2 - 5
( - )
Spartak Pleven
Bg3
Win
5
83%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
17%
{"lg_-1":[5,0,1,6],"lg_-1_6":[5,0,1,6],"lg_31":[1,null,null,1],"lg_31_6":[1,null,null,1],"lg_695":[4,null,1,5],"lg_695_6":[4,null,1,5]}
FK
home matches
All
21/05
2022
FK Sozopol
0 - 4
(0 - 2)
Litex Lovech
Bg2
09/05
2022
FK Sozopol
2 - 1
(1 - 0)
CSKA II 1948
Bg2
30/04
2022
FK Sozopol
0 - 5
(0 - 3)
FK Septemvri
Bg2
Win
1
33%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
67%
{"lg_-1":[1,0,2,3],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,2,3],"lg_31":[1,null,2,3],"lg_31_6":[1,null,2,3]}
SPA
away matches
All
04/06
2022
Drenovets
3 - 2
( - )
Spartak Pleven
Bg3
21/05
2022
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
0 - 3
( - )
Spartak Pleven
Bg3
11/05
2022
Etar VT II
2 - 5
( - )
Spartak Pleven
Bg3
Win
2
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
1
33%
{"lg_-1":[2,0,1,3],"lg_-1_6":[2,0,1,3],"lg_695":[2,null,1,3],"lg_695_6":[2,null,1,3]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Sozopol
Played games:
6
Spartak Pleven
Played games:
6
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
5
0.83
2.83
17
21
3.5
0.83
5
Under/Over
1.5
0
6
0%
100%
0
6
0%
100%
2.5
1
5
17%
83%
1
5
17%
83%
3.5
3
3
50%
50%
2
4
33%
67%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
2
4
33%
67%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
0
6
0%
100%
4
2
67%
33%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
3
3
50%
50%
6
0
100%
0%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
SPA
Easy 1
Severe 5
Spartak Pleven (H)
Bg2
26/07/2022
4
Litex Lovech (A)
Bg2
31/07/2022
3
Dunav Ruse (H)
Bg2
09/08/2022
3
Maritsa Plovdiv (A)
Bg2
13/08/2022
3
Etar VT (A)
Bg2
20/08/2022
4
Yantra Gabrovo (H)
Bg2
27/08/2022
2
FK Sozopol (A)
Bg2
26/07/2022
1
Yantra Gabrovo (H)
Bg2
31/07/2022
2
Ludogorets II (A)
Bg2
06/08/2022
3
PFK Dobrudzha (H)
Bg2
13/08/2022
2
Levski Krumovgrad (A)
Bg2
23/08/2022
4
Botev II Plovdiv (H)
Bg2
28/08/2022
2
Ludogorets II (A)
Bg2
05/09/2022
3
PFK Dobrudzha (H)
Bg2
10/09/2022
2
Levski Krumovgrad (A)
Bg2
17/09/2022
4
Vihren Sandanski (A)
BgC
22/09/2022
Botev II Plovdiv (H)
Bg2
04/10/2022
2
PFK Montana (A)
Bg2
08/10/2022
4
Vitosha Bistritsa (H)
Bg2
15/10/2022
2
Sportist Svoge (A)
Bg2
22/10/2022
4
Belasitsa Petrich (H)
Bg2
29/10/2022
4
Minyor Pernik (A)
Bg2
05/11/2022
3
CSKA II 1948 (H)
Bg2
11/11/2022
5
Strumska Slava (H)
Bg2
11/02/2023
3
Spartak Pleven (A)
Bg2
18/02/2023
4
Litex Lovech (H)
Bg2
25/02/2023
3
Dunav Ruse (A)
Bg2
04/03/2023
3
Maritsa Plovdiv (H)
Bg2
11/03/2023
3
Etar VT (H)
Bg2
18/03/2023
4
Yantra Gabrovo (A)
Bg2
25/03/2023
2
Ludogorets II (H)
Bg2
08/04/2023
3
PFK Dobrudzha (A)
Bg2
15/04/2023
2
Levski Krumovgrad (H)
Bg2
22/04/2023
4
Botev II Plovdiv (A)
Bg2
29/04/2023
2
PFK Montana (H)
Bg2
06/05/2023
4
Vitosha Bistritsa (A)
Bg2
13/05/2023
2
Sportist Svoge (H)
Bg2
20/05/2023
4
Belasitsa Petrich (A)
Bg2
27/05/2023
4
Minyor Pernik (H)
Bg2
03/06/2023
3
CSKA II 1948 (A)
Bg2
10/06/2023
5
PFK Montana (A)
Bg2
06/09/2022
4
Vitosha Bistritsa (H)
Bg2
11/09/2022
2
Sportist Svoge (A)
Bg2
17/09/2022
4
Yambol 1915 (A)
BgC
22/09/2022
Belasitsa Petrich (H)
Bg2
30/09/2022
4
Minyor Pernik (A)
Bg2
09/10/2022
3
CSKA II 1948 (H)
Bg2
17/10/2022
5
Strumska Slava (A)
Bg2
22/10/2022
3
Etar VT (H)
Bg2
28/10/2022
4
Litex Lovech (H)
Bg2
04/11/2022
3
Dunav Ruse (A)
Bg2
14/11/2022
3
Lokomotiv Sofia (H)
BgC
19/11/2022
3
Maritsa Plovdiv (A)
Bg2
11/02/2023
3
FK Sozopol (H)
Bg2
18/02/2023
1
Yantra Gabrovo (A)
Bg2
25/02/2023
2
Ludogorets II (H)
Bg2
04/03/2023
3
PFK Dobrudzha (A)
Bg2
11/03/2023
2
Levski Krumovgrad (H)
Bg2
18/03/2023
4
Botev II Plovdiv (A)
Bg2
25/03/2023
2
PFK Montana (H)
Bg2
08/04/2023
4
Vitosha Bistritsa (A)
Bg2
15/04/2023
2
Sportist Svoge (H)
Bg2
22/04/2023
4
Belasitsa Petrich (A)
Bg2
29/04/2023
4
Minyor Pernik (H)
Bg2
06/05/2023
3
CSKA II 1948 (A)
Bg2
13/05/2023
5
Strumska Slava (H)
Bg2
20/05/2023
3
Etar VT (A)
Bg2
27/05/2023
4
Litex Lovech (A)
Bg2
03/06/2023
3
Dunav Ruse (H)
Bg2
10/06/2023
3
View all
<
April 2024
Football predictions
>
{"3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024","5":"May 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures