json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Yunatstva
    1
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 17, Grodno Region
    By3
    502129
    13-2
    3 - 2
    4.80
    -
    - - -
    FT
    7 - 4(3 - 2)
    Head to head
    1
    100%
    Draw 0
    0%
    0
    0%
    Standings up to 22/08/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 38 14 12 2 0 78 7 71
    2
    FK Luninets 34 14 11 1 2 31 15 16
    3
    Ivatsevichi 31 13 10 1 2 51 15 36
    4
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 19 14 6 1 7 31 36 -5
    5
    Pripyat Olshany 15 13 5 0 8 36 45 -9
    6
    FK Ivanovo 13 13 4 1 8 23 46 -23
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 7 13 2 1 10 22 46 -24
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 14 0 1 13 9 71 -62
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 37 14 12 1 1 83 8 75
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 35 14 11 2 1 74 14 60
    3
    BZHS Brest 26 13 8 2 3 61 17 44
    4
    Krechet Bereza 18 14 5 3 6 20 31 -11
    5
    FK Kobrin 16 13 5 1 7 29 45 -16
    6
    FK Pruzhany 10 14 3 1 10 22 81 -59
    7
    FK Vysokoe 9 13 2 3 8 17 62 -45
    8
    FK Drohichyn 4 13 1 1 11 16 64 -48
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    MKK-Dnepr 25 9 8 1 0 41 6 35
    2
    Bumprom 25 10 8 1 1 34 4 30
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 17 9 5 2 2 20 12 8
    4
    Montazhnik 16 10 4 4 2 22 19 3
    5
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 11 10 3 2 5 14 32 -18
    6
    FK Zhlobin 6 10 1 3 6 14 38 -24
    7
    MNPZ Mozyr 4 10 1 1 8 7 16 -9
    8
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 4 10 0 4 6 10 35 -25
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 49 17 16 1 0 110 7 103
    2
    HCS-Olympia 32 17 9 5 3 47 24 23
    3
    Cementnik 31 16 9 4 3 40 19 21
    4
    Smena Volkovysk 29 18 8 5 5 43 32 11
    5
    FSK Grodnensky 28 17 9 1 7 24 50 -26
    6
    FK Slonim Siti 27 17 8 3 6 49 35 14
    7
    FK Shchuchyn 27 16 7 6 3 33 33 0
    8
    FK Lida-2 25 16 7 4 5 29 36 -7
    9
    Neman Mosty 20 18 6 2 10 23 34 -11
    10
    FK Svislach 19 18 5 4 9 29 58 -29
    11
    Chayka Zelva 14 17 4 2 11 25 38 -13
    12
    FK Oshmyany 12 18 4 0 14 24 69 -45
    13
    Belaya Rus 1 17 0 1 16 11 52 -41
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Molodechno 45 16 15 0 1 90 11 79
    2
    FK Uzda 38 17 12 2 3 60 25 35
    3
    FK Kolos 35 17 11 2 4 43 27 16
    4
    SMI Autotrans 29 17 9 2 6 66 46 20
    5
    Falko Cherkassy 29 17 9 2 6 41 31 10
    6
    FC Smolevichi 25 17 8 1 8 52 36 16
    7
    Livadija 20 17 6 2 9 30 52 -22
    8
    Berezino 10 16 3 1 12 24 92 -68
    9
    Viliya Vileyka 7 17 2 1 14 25 61 -36
    10
    FK Krupki 7 17 2 1 14 26 76 -50
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 36 15 11 3 1 50 10 40
    2
    Partizan Salihorsk 36 16 11 3 2 47 10 37
    3
    FK Kletsk 31 16 9 4 3 32 29 3
    4
    Energetik-BGATU 30 16 9 3 4 40 26 14
    5
    Neman Stolbtsy 29 17 9 2 6 51 21 30
    6
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 27 15 8 3 4 43 28 15
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 18 16 5 3 8 23 29 -6
    8
    Starye Dorogi 14 16 3 5 8 17 29 -12
    9
    FK Slutsk-2 13 16 3 4 9 27 59 -32
    10
    FK Lyuban 10 16 3 1 12 25 55 -30
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 4 17 1 1 15 12 71 -59
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 36 12 12 0 0 41 8 33
    2
    Gorki 24 13 8 0 5 34 17 17
    3
    FK Osipovichi 23 12 7 2 3 38 14 24
    4
    Belshina II 16 12 5 1 6 22 20 2
    5
    FK Krasnopole 13 12 4 1 7 15 35 -20
    6
    Spartak Shklov 7 12 2 1 9 13 34 -21
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 6 13 1 3 9 9 44 -35
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 30 10 10 0 0 53 4 49
    2
    Gorodok lions 22 10 7 1 2 13 12 1
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 16 10 5 1 4 18 20 -2
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 11 10 3 2 5 25 21 4
    5
    Niva Tolochin 4 10 1 1 8 12 28 -16
    6
    FK Chashniki 4 10 1 1 8 7 43 -36
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Senno 20 10 6 2 2 20 12 8
    2
    FC Polotsk 16 10 5 1 4 20 15 5
    3
    FK Miory 16 10 5 1 4 15 21 -6
    4
    PMC Pastavy 15 10 4 3 3 22 12 10
    5
    FK Lepel 10 10 3 1 6 15 20 -5
    6
    FK Glubokoe 8 10 2 2 6 13 25 -12
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 6 2 2 0 0 8 3 5
    2
    FC Polotsk 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1
    3
    FK Miory 3 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2
    4
    FK Senno 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
    5
    Gorodok lions 1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
    6
    Dorozhnik Orsha 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Glubokoe 6 2 2 0 0 10 0 10
    2
    FK Lepel 6 2 2 0 0 9 0 9
    3
    PMC Pastavy 4 2 1 1 0 8 5 3
    4
    Niva Tolochin 1 2 0 1 1 1 8 -7
    5
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 0 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6
    6
    FK Chashniki 0 2 0 0 2 4 13 -9
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2
    Ivatsevichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4
    Niva Dolbizno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Possible next round
    FK Slonim SitiLast 6 matches FK Shchuchyn
    FK Slonim SitiHome / AwayFK Shchuchyn
    FK Slonim Siti home matches
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 2
    33%
    Lost 0
    0%
    View all
    FK Shchuchyn away matches
    Win 3
    50%
    Draw 1
    17%
    Lost 2
    33%
    View all
    Overall statistics
    FK Slonim Siti
    Played games: 17
    FK Shchuchyn
    Played games: 16
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    49
    2.88
    2.06
    35
    33
    2.06
    2.06
    33
    Under/Over
    1.5
    0 17
    0% 100%
    2 14
    13% 88%
    2.5
    3 14
    18% 82%
    6 10
    38% 63%
    3.5
    4 13
    24% 76%
    7 9
    44% 56%
    Both scored games (Yes/No)
    12 5
    71% 29%
    11 5
    69% 31%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    3 14
    18% 82%
    3 13
    19% 81%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    15 2
    88% 12%
    13 3
    81% 19%
    next matches
    FK Slonim Siti
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    FK Shchuchyn
    FK Slonim Siti next matches
    FK Shchuchyn next matches
    25.08.21By3
    0
    29.08.21By3
    3
    08.09.21By3
    0
    12.09.21By3
    2