My Leagues
United States
[+]
MLS
14
Football
ALL predictions
2627
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
LIVE predictions
1
TOP predictions
Predictions for TODAY
447
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for TOMORROW
983
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions for the WEEKEND
1538
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Predictions from YESTERDAY
[+]
Predictions 1X2
Under/Over 2.5 goals
Predictions HT/FT
Both To Score
Double chance
Goalscorers
Asian handicap
Corners
Values
287
Favourites
Lists
[+]
United Kingdom
177
Top Europe
63
All Europe
745
America
171
Africa
73
Asia
169
Australia
41
International
National cups
Trends
Top trends
Popular Leagues
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa Conference League
Premier League
10
LaLiga
10
Bundesliga
9
Serie A
10
Ligue 1
9
Eredivisie
9
Liga Portugal
9
Brasileiro Serie A
Scottish Premiership
6
Saudi Pro League
9
Countries
More
International
Africa
[+]
Cup of Nations
Cup of Nations Qual.
CAF Super Cup
CAF Champions League
4
CAF Confederations Cup
4
African Nations Championship
COSAFA Cup
Asia
[+]
AFC Cup
AFC Champions League
AFC Asian Cup
Gulf Cup of Nations
Australia & Oceania
[+]
OFC Nations Cup
OFC Champions League
Europe
[+]
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Euro 2020
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Super Cup
Euro U21 Qual.
Euro Champ Qual.
Euro U21
UEFA Europa Conference League
Euro Women
Champions League Women
North & Central America
[+]
CONCACAF Champions League
Gold Cup
CONCACAF League
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Nations League
South America
[+]
Copa Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
Copa America
Recopa Sudamericana
World
[+]
World Cup
Club World Championship
World Cup Qual. OFC
FIFA Confederations Cup
World Cup Qual. AFC
World Cup Qual. CONMEBOL
World Cup Qual. CONCACAF
World Cup Qual. CAF
Women's World Cup
Club Friendly
World Cup Qual. UEFA
Olympics Men
Olympics Women
Finalissima
Club Challenge cup
HOME
WHAT IS FOREBET?
MAIN FEATURES
PREDICTIONS
TEAM COMPARISON
LIVESCORE
ARTICLES
MATCH PREVIEWS
TRENDS
TOP TRENDS
INJURED PLAYERS
TENNIS
SETTINGS
LANGUAGE
English
Deutsch
Español
Italiano
Français
Русский
ελληνικά
Български
Român
Polski
Portuguese
Time Zone
-12:00
-11:00
-10:00
-09:30
-09:00
-08:00
-07:00
-06:00
-05:00
-04:30
-04:00
-03:30
-03:00
-02:00
-01:00
+00:00
+01:00
+02:00
+03:00
+03:30
+04:00
+04:30
+05:00
+05:30
+05:45
+06:00
+06:30
+07:00
+08:00
+08:45
+09:00
+09:30
+10:00
+10:30
+11:00
+11:30
+12:00
+12:45
+13:00
+14:00
ANDROID APP
IOS APP
More
Football
Basketball
Hockey
American Football
Baseball
Rugby
Volleyball
Handball
Esoccer
Leicester City
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 13:30
BSC - LEI,
13:30
CH
West Bromwich
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 14:00
MLW - WBA,
14:00
CH
Cardiff City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
CDF - SUN,
16:00
CH
Coventry City
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HDD - COV,
16:00
CH
Hull City
46%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
HUL - STK,
16:00
CH
Norwich City
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
NOR - PLA,
16:00
CH
QPR
45%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
QPR - BRC,
16:00
CH
Southampton
42%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 16:00
SOU - MID,
16:00
CH
Ipswich Town
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 18:30
BBR - IPS,
18:30
CH
Leeds United
53%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 21:00
WAT - LEE,
21:00
CH
Cadiz
44%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
CAD - GRA,
21:00
Es1
Lille
39%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 21:00
LIL - LEN,
21:00
Fr1
NAC Breda
59%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
NAC - MVV,
20:00
Nl2
VVV Venlo
52%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
VVV - TOP,
20:00
Nl2
Groningen
48%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
ADO - GRO,
20:00
Nl2
Willem II Tilburg
55%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
HEL - WIL,
20:00
Nl2
Emmen
44%
Probability to win
29/03/2024 20:00
EMM - JAJ,
20:00
Nl2
Espanyol
47%
Probability to draw
29/03/2024 20:30
BUR - ESP,
20:30
Es2
json_m
Prediction
FK Slonim Siti
VS
FK Oshmyany
Stadyen Yunatstva
W
W
L
W
L
W
12/09/2021 16:00 GMT
1
8 - 3
FT
D
L
L
W
W
L
Belarus Second League
1X2
Under/Over 2.5
HT/FT
Btts
Double
Handicap
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Live
coef.
Round 20, Grodno Region
By3
FK Slonim Siti
FK Oshmyany
12/09/2021 16:00
46
12
42
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
5.08
-
-
-
-
FT
8 - 3
(4 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Under/Over
2.5
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Grodno Region
By3
FK Slonim Siti
FK Oshmyany
12/09/2021 16:00
1
99
Over
5.08
3 - 2
5.08
-
-
-
FT
8 - 3
(4 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1
X
2
Pred
HT FT
Correct score
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Grodno Region
By3
FK Slonim Siti
FK Oshmyany
12/09/2021 16:00
44
23
33
1
1
3
-
2
3 - 2
-
FT
8 - 3
(4 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
No
Yes
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Grodno Region
By3
FK Slonim Siti
FK Oshmyany
12/09/2021 16:00
13
87
Yes
3
-
2
3 - 2
5.08
-
-
-
FT
8 - 3
(4 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
1X/ 2X/ 12
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Grodno Region
By3
FK Slonim Siti
FK Oshmyany
12/09/2021 16:00
88%
12
3
-
2
3 - 2
5.08
-
FT
8 - 3
(4 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Grodno Region
By3
FK Slonim Siti
FK Oshmyany
12/09/2021 16:00
46%
Home -0.5
3
-
2
3 - 2
5.08
-
FT
8 - 3
(4 - 1)
Home team
Away team
Prob. %
Pred
Correct score
Avg. goals
Weather conditions
Coef.
Score
Round 20, Grodno Region
By3
FK Slonim Siti
FK Oshmyany
12/09/2021 16:00
3
-
2
3 - 2
5.08
FT
8 - 3
(4 - 1)
Head to head
All
11/07
2021
FK Oshmyany
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
0
0%
Draw
0
0%
1
100%
{"lg_-1":[0,0,1,1],"lg_-1_6":[0,0,1,1],"lg_373":[null,null,1,1],"lg_373_6":[null,null,1,1]}
Standings up to 12/09/2021
Brest Region East
Brest Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
38
14
12
2
0
78
7
71
2
Ivatsevichi
34
14
11
1
2
62
15
47
3
FK Luninets
34
14
11
1
2
31
15
16
4
Nadezhda Gorodishche
19
14
6
1
7
31
36
-5
5
FK Ivanovo
16
14
5
1
8
28
46
-18
6
Pripyat Olshany
15
14
5
0
9
36
50
-14
7
Granit Mikashevichi
7
14
2
1
11
22
57
-35
8
DUSSH Stolin
1
14
0
1
13
9
71
-62
Promotion
Brest Region West
Brest Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
37
14
12
1
1
83
8
75
2
Niva Dolbizno
35
14
11
2
1
74
14
60
3
BZHS Brest
29
14
9
2
3
64
17
47
4
FK Kobrin
19
14
6
1
7
33
44
-11
5
Krechet Bereza
18
14
5
3
6
20
31
-11
6
FK Pruzhany
10
14
3
1
10
22
81
-59
7
FK Drohichyn
7
14
2
1
11
20
65
-45
8
FK Vysokoe
6
14
1
3
10
14
70
-56
Promotion
Gomel Region
Gomel Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Bumprom
29
12
9
2
1
36
4
32
2
MKK-Dnepr
28
11
9
1
1
41
10
31
3
GOLHU Gomel
21
12
6
3
3
24
16
8
4
Montazhnik
17
11
4
5
2
23
16
7
5
Vertikal Kalinkovichi
14
12
4
2
6
17
34
-17
6
MNPZ Mozyr
8
12
2
2
8
13
21
-8
7
Khimik Svetlogorsk
7
12
1
4
7
15
40
-25
8
FK Zhlobin
6
12
1
3
8
15
43
-28
Next round
Grodno Region
Grodno Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Ostrovets FC
61
21
20
1
0
154
8
146
2
Cementnik
41
22
12
5
5
55
28
27
3
HCS-Olympia
39
22
11
6
5
56
32
24
4
FK Slonim Siti
36
21
11
3
7
62
42
20
5
FK Shchuchyn
35
21
9
8
4
53
46
7
6
Smena Volkovysk
35
21
10
5
6
51
48
3
7
FK Lida-2
34
22
10
4
8
35
54
-19
8
FSK Grodnensky
33
21
10
3
8
31
56
-25
9
FK Svislach
25
22
7
4
11
39
77
-38
10
Neman Mosty
23
22
7
2
13
33
49
-16
11
Chayka Zelva
18
21
5
3
13
32
49
-17
12
FK Oshmyany
16
22
5
1
16
30
79
-49
13
Belaya Rus
1
22
0
1
21
15
78
-63
Next round
Minsk Region North
Minsk Region North
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FC Molodechno
48
17
16
0
1
92
12
80
2
FK Uzda
38
18
12
2
4
61
27
34
3
FK Kolos
36
18
11
3
4
45
29
16
4
Falko Cherkassy
32
18
10
2
6
49
31
18
5
SMI Autotrans
29
18
9
2
7
68
50
18
6
FC Smolevichi
28
18
9
1
8
56
38
18
7
Livadija
21
18
6
3
9
32
54
-22
8
Viliya Vileyka
10
18
3
1
14
28
61
-33
9
Berezino
10
17
3
1
13
24
100
-76
10
FK Krupki
7
18
2
1
15
26
79
-53
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Minsk Region South
Minsk Region South
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
BGU Minsk
46
20
14
4
2
67
13
54
2
Partizan Salihorsk
42
18
13
3
2
52
12
40
3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
42
20
13
3
4
59
32
27
4
FK Kletsk
34
19
10
4
5
36
44
-8
5
Neman Stolbtsy
33
20
10
3
7
55
25
30
6
Energetik-BGATU
33
19
10
3
6
52
34
18
7
Stroitel Kopyl
24
19
7
3
9
34
36
-2
8
Starye Dorogi
17
20
4
5
11
25
40
-15
9
FK Slutsk-2
14
19
3
5
11
31
72
-41
10
FK Lyuban
10
20
3
1
16
28
74
-46
11
FC Veras Nesvizh
5
18
1
2
15
15
72
-57
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Mogilev Region
Mogilev Region
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dnepr Mogilev II
40
16
13
1
2
48
12
36
2
FK Osipovichi
36
17
11
3
3
56
15
41
3
Gorki
28
16
9
1
6
38
22
16
4
Belshina II
26
16
8
2
6
37
26
11
5
FK Krasnopole
13
16
4
1
11
17
54
-37
6
Spartak Shklov
12
17
3
3
11
20
46
-26
7
FK Kostyukovichi
9
16
2
3
11
15
56
-41
Next round
Vitebsk Region East
Vitebsk Region East
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
30
10
10
0
0
53
4
49
2
Gorodok lions
22
10
7
1
2
13
12
1
3
Dorozhnik Orsha
16
10
5
1
4
18
20
-2
4
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
11
10
3
2
5
25
21
4
5
Niva Tolochin
4
10
1
1
8
12
28
-16
6
FK Chashniki
4
10
1
1
8
7
43
-36
Promotion
Vitebsk Region West
Vitebsk Region West
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Senno
20
10
6
2
2
20
12
8
2
FC Polotsk
16
10
5
1
4
20
15
5
3
FK Miory
16
10
5
1
4
15
21
-6
4
PMC Pastavy
12
10
3
3
4
18
15
3
5
FK Glubokoe
11
10
3
2
5
16
21
-5
6
FK Lepel
10
10
3
1
6
15
20
-5
Promotion
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Gazovik Vitebsk
23
5
3
2
0
17
6
11
2
FK Senno
15
4
1
2
1
5
9
-4
3
FK Miory
14
5
3
1
1
13
9
4
4
Gorodok lions
10
4
1
1
2
9
8
1
5
FC Polotsk
7
5
1
1
3
5
16
-11
6
Dorozhnik Orsha
4
5
1
1
3
8
9
-1
Possible next round
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
FK Glubokoe
22
5
4
0
1
17
4
13
2
FK Lepel
16
5
4
0
1
17
2
15
3
PMC Pastavy
12
4
3
1
0
14
5
9
4
Niva Tolochin
11
4
2
1
1
5
8
-3
5
Prodtsentr Vitebsk
10
5
0
0
5
0
15
-15
6
FK Chashniki
3
5
0
0
5
6
25
-19
Brest Region - Championship Round
Brest Region - Championship Round
PTS
GP
W
D
L
GF
GA
+/-
1
Dinamo Brest Malorita
7
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
2
DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
7
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
3
Niva Dolbizno
4
2
1
0
1
6
2
4
4
Ivatsevichi
1
2
0
0
2
2
9
-7
Possible next round
FK
matches
All
08/09
2021
HCS-Olympia
1 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
28/08
2021
FK Slonim Siti
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
25/08
2021
Cementnik
1 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
22/08
2021
FK Slonim Siti
7 - 4
(3 - 2)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
15/08
2021
FK Lida-2
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
11/08
2021
FK Slonim Siti
4 - 3
(2 - 1)
FK Svislach
By3
08/08
2021
Neman Mosty
4 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
31/07
2021
FK Slonim Siti
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
28/07
2021
Ostrovets FC
3 - 0
( - )
FK Slonim Siti
By3
25/07
2021
Belaya Rus
1 - 6
(1 - 5)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
17/07
2021
FK Slonim Siti
7 - 0
(3 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
11/07
2021
FK Oshmyany
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
07/07
2021
FK Slonim Siti
3 - 3
(3 - 2)
HCS-Olympia
By3
27/06
2021
Chayka Zelva
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
20/06
2021
FK Slonim Siti
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
16/06
2021
FK Shchuchyn
2 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
13/06
2021
FK Slonim Siti
8 - 1
(4 - 1)
FK Lida-2
By3
05/06
2021
FK Svislach
0 - 2
(0 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
26/05
2021
FK Slonim Siti
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Neman Mosty
By3
16/05
2021
Smena Volkovysk
3 - 2
(2 - 1)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
01/05
2021
FK Slonim Siti
0 - 5
( - )
Ostrovets FC
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
2
33%
View all
{"lg_-1":[11,3,7,21],"lg_-1_6":[4,0,2,6],"lg_373":[11,3,7,21],"lg_373_6":[4,null,2,6]}
FK
matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
08/09
2021
FK Oshmyany
2 - 2
(0 - 0)
Chayka Zelva
By3
05/09
2021
Cementnik
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Oshmyany
By3
29/08
2021
FK Oshmyany
1 - 6
(0 - 2)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
25/08
2021
FK Lida-2
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FK Oshmyany
By3
21/08
2021
FK Oshmyany
5 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Svislach
By3
15/08
2021
Neman Mosty
3 - 0
( - )
FK Oshmyany
By3
10/08
2021
FK Oshmyany
0 - 1
(0 - 0)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
07/08
2021
Ostrovets FC
13 - 1
(6 - 1)
FK Oshmyany
By3
31/07
2021
FK Oshmyany
5 - 1
(2 - 0)
Belaya Rus
By3
27/07
2021
FSK Grodnensky
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Oshmyany
By3
18/07
2021
HCS-Olympia
8 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Oshmyany
By3
11/07
2021
FK Oshmyany
3 - 2
(1 - 0)
FK Slonim Siti
By3
07/07
2021
Chayka Zelva
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Oshmyany
By3
03/07
2021
FK Oshmyany
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
27/06
2021
FK Shchuchyn
3 - 0
( - )
FK Oshmyany
By3
20/06
2021
FK Oshmyany
1 - 3
(1 - 0)
FK Lida-2
By3
16/06
2021
FK Svislach
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Oshmyany
By3
12/06
2021
FK Oshmyany
0 - 3
(0 - 0)
Neman Mosty
By3
05/06
2021
Smena Volkovysk
8 - 1
(5 - 0)
FK Oshmyany
By3
26/05
2021
FK Oshmyany
2 - 9
(0 - 3)
Ostrovets FC
By3
15/05
2021
Belaya Rus
1 - 4
(0 - 3)
FK Oshmyany
By3
01/05
2021
FK Oshmyany
0 - 2
( - )
FSK Grodnensky
By3
30/08
2020
FK Oshmyany
0 - 5
(0 - 1)
Torpedo Zhodino
ByC
06/06
2020
Gorki
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Oshmyany
ByC
Win
2
33%
Draw
1
17%
Lost
3
50%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,1,17,24],"lg_-1_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_373":[5,1,16,22],"lg_373_6":[2,1,3,6],"lg_304":[1,null,1,2],"lg_304_6":[1,null,1,2]}
FK
home matches
All
28/08
2021
FK Slonim Siti
4 - 1
(2 - 1)
Chayka Zelva
By3
22/08
2021
FK Slonim Siti
7 - 4
(3 - 2)
FK Shchuchyn
By3
11/08
2021
FK Slonim Siti
4 - 3
(2 - 1)
FK Svislach
By3
31/07
2021
FK Slonim Siti
2 - 2
(2 - 1)
Smena Volkovysk
By3
17/07
2021
FK Slonim Siti
7 - 0
(3 - 0)
FSK Grodnensky
By3
07/07
2021
FK Slonim Siti
3 - 3
(3 - 2)
HCS-Olympia
By3
20/06
2021
FK Slonim Siti
3 - 1
(0 - 0)
Cementnik
By3
13/06
2021
FK Slonim Siti
8 - 1
(4 - 1)
FK Lida-2
By3
26/05
2021
FK Slonim Siti
1 - 1
(1 - 0)
Neman Mosty
By3
01/05
2021
FK Slonim Siti
0 - 5
( - )
Ostrovets FC
By3
Win
4
67%
Draw
2
33%
Lost
0
0%
View all
{"lg_-1":[6,3,1,10],"lg_-1_6":[4,2,0,6],"lg_373":[6,3,1,10],"lg_373_6":[4,2,null,6]}
FK
away matches
All
Second League
Belarusian Cup
05/09
2021
Cementnik
2 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Oshmyany
By3
25/08
2021
FK Lida-2
0 - 3
(0 - 1)
FK Oshmyany
By3
15/08
2021
Neman Mosty
3 - 0
( - )
FK Oshmyany
By3
07/08
2021
Ostrovets FC
13 - 1
(6 - 1)
FK Oshmyany
By3
27/07
2021
FSK Grodnensky
1 - 0
(0 - 0)
FK Oshmyany
By3
18/07
2021
HCS-Olympia
8 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Oshmyany
By3
07/07
2021
Chayka Zelva
3 - 0
(1 - 0)
FK Oshmyany
By3
27/06
2021
FK Shchuchyn
3 - 0
( - )
FK Oshmyany
By3
16/06
2021
FK Svislach
3 - 2
(1 - 1)
FK Oshmyany
By3
05/06
2021
Smena Volkovysk
8 - 1
(5 - 0)
FK Oshmyany
By3
15/05
2021
Belaya Rus
1 - 4
(0 - 3)
FK Oshmyany
By3
06/06
2020
Gorki
0 - 3
(0 - 2)
FK Oshmyany
ByC
Win
1
17%
Draw
0
0%
Lost
5
83%
View all
{"lg_-1":[3,0,9,12],"lg_-1_6":[1,0,5,6],"lg_373":[2,null,9,11],"lg_373_6":[1,null,5,6],"lg_304":[1,null,null,1],"lg_304_6":[1,null,null,1]}
Overall statistics
Overall
Home/Away
First half
Second half
FK Slonim Siti
Played games:
21
FK Oshmyany
Played games:
24
Goals (Scored/Conceded)
62
2.95
2
42
33
1.38
3.5
84
Under/Over
1.5
1
20
5%
95%
2
22
8%
92%
2.5
4
17
19%
81%
4
20
17%
83%
3.5
6
15
29%
71%
11
13
46%
54%
Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
15
6
71%
29%
11
13
46%
54%
Clean sheets (Yes/No)
3
18
14%
86%
2
22
8%
92%
Scored a goal (Yes/No)
18
3
86%
14%
13
11
54%
46%
FK
next matches
Difficulty
FK
Easy 1
Severe 5
FK Oshmyany (H)
By3
12/09/2021
3
FSK Grodnensky (A)
By3
19/09/2021
Belaya Rus (H)
By3
26/09/2021
Dnepr Mogilev II (A)
By3
03/10/2021
Dnepr Mogilev II (H)
By3
10/10/2021
FK Shchuchyn (A)
By3
23/04/2022
FK Slonim Siti (A)
By3
12/09/2021
HCS-Olympia (H)
By3
18/09/2021
View all
<
March 2024
Football predictions
>
{"2":"February 2024","3":"March 2024","4":"April 2024"}
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Type minimum 3 characters
Show all results for
Team
League
Match
Fixtures