json_m

    VS

    Stadyen Yunatstva
    1
    Belarus Second League
    Home team
    Away team
    Prob. %
    1X2
    Pred
    Correct score
    Avg. goals
    Weather conditions
    Odds
     Score 
    Live
    odds
    Round 20, Grodno Region
    By3
    461242
    13-2
    3 - 2
    5.08
    -
    - - -
    FT
    8 - 3(4 - 1)
    Head to head
    0
    0%
    Draw 0
    0%
    1
    100%
    Standings up to 12/09/2021
    Brest Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 38 14 12 2 0 78 7 71
    2
    Ivatsevichi 34 14 11 1 2 62 15 47
    3
    FK Luninets 34 14 11 1 2 31 15 16
    4
    Nadezhda Gorodishche 19 14 6 1 7 31 36 -5
    5
    FK Ivanovo 16 14 5 1 8 28 46 -18
    6
    Pripyat Olshany 15 14 5 0 9 36 50 -14
    7
    Granit Mikashevichi 7 14 2 1 11 22 57 -35
    8
    DUSSH Stolin 1 14 0 1 13 9 71 -62
    Promotion
    Brest Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 37 14 12 1 1 83 8 75
    2
    Niva Dolbizno 35 14 11 2 1 74 14 60
    3
    BZHS Brest 29 14 9 2 3 64 17 47
    4
    FK Kobrin 19 14 6 1 7 33 44 -11
    5
    Krechet Bereza 18 14 5 3 6 20 31 -11
    6
    FK Pruzhany 10 14 3 1 10 22 81 -59
    7
    FK Drohichyn 7 14 2 1 11 20 65 -45
    8
    FK Vysokoe 6 14 1 3 10 14 70 -56
    Promotion
    Gomel Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Bumprom 29 12 9 2 1 36 4 32
    2
    MKK-Dnepr 28 11 9 1 1 41 10 31
    3
    GOLHU Gomel 21 12 6 3 3 24 16 8
    4
    Montazhnik 17 11 4 5 2 23 16 7
    5
    Vertikal Kalinkovichi 14 12 4 2 6 17 34 -17
    6
    MNPZ Mozyr 8 12 2 2 8 13 21 -8
    7
    Khimik Svetlogorsk 7 12 1 4 7 15 40 -25
    8
    FK Zhlobin 6 12 1 3 8 15 43 -28
    Next round
    Grodno Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Ostrovets FC 61 21 20 1 0 154 8 146
    2
    Cementnik 41 22 12 5 5 55 28 27
    3
    HCS-Olympia 39 22 11 6 5 56 32 24
    4
    FK Slonim Siti 36 21 11 3 7 62 42 20
    5
    FK Shchuchyn 35 21 9 8 4 53 46 7
    6
    Smena Volkovysk 35 21 10 5 6 51 48 3
    7
    FK Lida-2 34 22 10 4 8 35 54 -19
    8
    FSK Grodnensky 33 21 10 3 8 31 56 -25
    9
    FK Svislach 25 22 7 4 11 39 77 -38
    10
    Neman Mosty 23 22 7 2 13 33 49 -16
    11
    Chayka Zelva 18 21 5 3 13 32 49 -17
    12
    FK Oshmyany 16 22 5 1 16 30 79 -49
    13
    Belaya Rus 1 22 0 1 21 15 78 -63
    Next round
    Minsk Region North PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FC Molodechno 48 17 16 0 1 92 12 80
    2
    FK Uzda 38 18 12 2 4 61 27 34
    3
    FK Kolos 36 18 11 3 4 45 29 16
    4
    Falko Cherkassy 32 18 10 2 6 49 31 18
    5
    SMI Autotrans 29 18 9 2 7 68 50 18
    6
    FC Smolevichi 28 18 9 1 8 56 38 18
    7
    Livadija 21 18 6 3 9 32 54 -22
    8
    Viliya Vileyka 10 18 3 1 14 28 61 -33
    9
    Berezino 10 17 3 1 13 24 100 -76
    10
    FK Krupki 7 18 2 1 15 26 79 -53
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Minsk Region South PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    BGU Minsk 46 20 14 4 2 67 13 54
    2
    Partizan Salihorsk 42 18 13 3 2 52 12 40
    3
    Viktoriya Maryina Horka 42 20 13 3 4 59 32 27
    4
    FK Kletsk 34 19 10 4 5 36 44 -8
    5
    Neman Stolbtsy 33 20 10 3 7 55 25 30
    6
    Energetik-BGATU 33 19 10 3 6 52 34 18
    7
    Stroitel Kopyl 24 19 7 3 9 34 36 -2
    8
    Starye Dorogi 17 20 4 5 11 25 40 -15
    9
    FK Slutsk-2 14 19 3 5 11 31 72 -41
    10
    FK Lyuban 10 20 3 1 16 28 74 -46
    11
    FC Veras Nesvizh 5 18 1 2 15 15 72 -57
    Promotion
    Promotion Play-off
    Mogilev Region PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dnepr Mogilev II 40 16 13 1 2 48 12 36
    2
    FK Osipovichi 36 17 11 3 3 56 15 41
    3
    Gorki 28 16 9 1 6 38 22 16
    4
    Belshina II 26 16 8 2 6 37 26 11
    5
    FK Krasnopole 13 16 4 1 11 17 54 -37
    6
    Spartak Shklov 12 17 3 3 11 20 46 -26
    7
    FK Kostyukovichi 9 16 2 3 11 15 56 -41
    Next round
    Vitebsk Region East PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 30 10 10 0 0 53 4 49
    2
    Gorodok lions 22 10 7 1 2 13 12 1
    3
    Dorozhnik Orsha 16 10 5 1 4 18 20 -2
    4
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 11 10 3 2 5 25 21 4
    5
    Niva Tolochin 4 10 1 1 8 12 28 -16
    6
    FK Chashniki 4 10 1 1 8 7 43 -36
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region West PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Senno 20 10 6 2 2 20 12 8
    2
    FC Polotsk 16 10 5 1 4 20 15 5
    3
    FK Miory 16 10 5 1 4 15 21 -6
    4
    PMC Pastavy 12 10 3 3 4 18 15 3
    5
    FK Glubokoe 11 10 3 2 5 16 21 -5
    6
    FK Lepel 10 10 3 1 6 15 20 -5
    Promotion
    Vitebsk Region - Promotion Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Gazovik Vitebsk 23 5 3 2 0 17 6 11
    2
    FK Senno 15 4 1 2 1 5 9 -4
    3
    FK Miory 14 5 3 1 1 13 9 4
    4
    Gorodok lions 10 4 1 1 2 9 8 1
    5
    FC Polotsk 7 5 1 1 3 5 16 -11
    6
    Dorozhnik Orsha 4 5 1 1 3 8 9 -1
    Possible next round
    Vitebsk Region - Relegation Group PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    FK Glubokoe 22 5 4 0 1 17 4 13
    2
    FK Lepel 16 5 4 0 1 17 2 15
    3
    PMC Pastavy 12 4 3 1 0 14 5 9
    4
    Niva Tolochin 11 4 2 1 1 5 8 -3
    5
    Prodtsentr Vitebsk 10 5 0 0 5 0 15 -15
    6
    FK Chashniki 3 5 0 0 5 6 25 -19
    Brest Region - Championship Round PTS GP W D L GF GA +/-
    1
    Dinamo Brest Malorita 7 1 1 0 0 3 1 2
    2
    DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 7 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
    3
    Niva Dolbizno 4 2 1 0 1 6 2 4
    4
    Ivatsevichi 1 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7
    Possible next round
    FK Slonim SitiLast 6 matches FK Oshmyany
    FK Oshmyany Last 6 matches
    FK Slonim SitiHome / AwayFK Oshmyany
    FK Slonim Siti home matches
    Win 4
    67%
    Draw 2
    33%
    Lost 0
    0%
    View all
    FK Oshmyany away matches
    Win 1
    17%
    Draw 0
    0%
    Lost 5
    83%
    View all
    Overall statistics
    FK Slonim Siti
    Played games: 21
    FK Oshmyany
    Played games: 24
    Goals (Scored/Conceded)
    62
    2.95
    2
    42
    33
    1.38
    3.5
    84
    Under/Over
    1.5
    1 20
    5% 95%
    2 22
    8% 92%
    2.5
    4 17
    19% 81%
    4 20
    17% 83%
    3.5
    6 15
    29% 71%
    11 13
    46% 54%
    Both teams scored games (Yes/No)
    15 6
    71% 29%
    11 13
    46% 54%
    Clean sheets (Yes/No)
    3 18
    14% 86%
    2 22
    8% 92%
    Scored a goal (Yes/No)
    18 3
    86% 14%
    13 11
    54% 46%
    next matches
    FK Slonim Siti
    Easy 1
    5 Severe
    FK Oshmyany
    FK Slonim Siti next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    26.09.21By3
     
    FK Oshmyany next matches
    DateMatchTeam difficulty
    12.09.21By3
     
    18.09.21By3